Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
LEPAPE Marmotte Granfondo Alpes 1996
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 229 HALGAND PATRICE 6h32'36 C 1 300.00 LES CARROZ, FRANCE
2 2 ROTA PASCAL 6h33'55 D 1 299.37 PARIS, FRANCE
3 621 ALIX ANTONIO 6h41'47 D 2 295.61 TRES CANTOSÝ, ESPAGNE
4 28 DE JONG TOM 6h43'08 C 2 294.96 OUDE WETERING, Pays-Bas
5 496 ANSEMS RINUS 6h45'24 D 3 293.88 CHAAM, Pays-Bas
6 135 SORIANO SALVADOR 6h46'56 D 4 293.15 MONISTROL / LOIRE, France
7 125 ZYLMANS RUUD 6h48'54 D 5 292.21 ROOSENDAAL, Pays-Bas
8 487 DE HERTOGH .EERAARD 6h50'26 D 6 291.48 OELEGEM, BELGIQUE
9 2382 THOMAS JORGENSEN 6h52'22 D 7 290.55 FREDERLES BERT, DANEMARK
10 966 BERISTAIN LASA LORENZO 6h52'26 E 1 298.00 URNIETA (GUIPUZCOA), ESPAGNE
11 1001 RUTTE EDWIN 6h52'30 C 3 290.49 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
12 346 MIEL SYLVAIN 6h54'57 C 4 289.32 BRAINE L'ALLEND, BELGIQUE
13 133 TESTERS LEON 6h55'39 D 8 288.98 STEENBERGEN NB, Pays-Bas
14 191 LE BARS VINCENT 6h59'46 C 5 287.02 TREGUIER, FRANCE
15 126 HOFLAND PETER 7h00'23 D 9 286.72 ROOSENDAAL, Pays-Bas
16 835 SPIRITO LUIGINO 7h01'22 D 10 286.25 ALBARETTO TORRE, ITALIE
17 88 MAITRE GUY 7h02'00 F 1 298.00 MERIBEL LES ALLUES, FRANCE
18 60 MIRANDA DIDIER 7h02'35 D 11 285.67 ST BERNARD DU TOUVET, France
19 92 TSCHUDI JACQUES 7h02'39 E 2 292.92 ILLZACH, FRANCE
20 322 POPOVICS PIERRE 7h02'51 E 3 292.82 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT, FRANCE
21 207 CAPEL STEPHANE 7h03'14 D 12 285.36 COURBEVOIE, FRANCE
22 156 DENDAL DIDIER 7h03'30 D 13 285.23 LIEGE, BELGIQUE
23 225 VAN SAMBEECK JOEP 7h03'37 D 14 285.18 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
24 1128 WELLENS LEO 7h04'10 D 15 284.92 ST TROND, BELGIQUE
25 988 RAMAN DIRK 7h04'55 C 6 284.56 LOKEREN, BELGIQUE
26 127 BRIAND DOMINIQUE 7h05'18 E 4 291.61 FEYZIN, FRANCE
27 476 VAN DE KLUNDERT NICO 7h05'36 D 16 284.23 HOOGERHEIDE, Pays-Bas
28 199 MAS GUY 7h06'10 D 17 283.96 AUBIERE, FRANCE
29 1453 DEKKER BERT 7h06'32 C 7 283.78 LEKKERKERPIK, Pays-Bas
30 402 DELEGLISE J.PIERRE 7h06'44 E 5 290.90 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
31 2336 MORENILLA MARTINEZ JOSE JUAN 7h08'27 D 18 282.87 VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
33 407 VERHEYEN RUDY 7h09'19 C 9 282.46 OUD-TURNHOUF, BELGIQUE
34 758 POUPART ERWANN 7h09'23 C 10 282.42 CASTANET TOLOSAN, FRANCE
35 130 LONG HUBERT 7h10'59 F 2 293.43 MAZAMET, FRANCE
36 1192 ROSSI JOHN 7h11'37 D 19 281.36 LA CHAUX DE FONDS, SUISSE
37 867 MARTINEZ-GOMEZ JUAN-MANUEL 7h11'53 D 20 281.23 TERRASSA BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
38 122 SERRET LUDOVIC 7h12'01 C 11 281.17 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE, FRANCE
39 1193 CASTRO-ARTABE JUAN 7h12'14 E 6 288.17 BENICASIM, ESPAGNE
40 102 VAN BELLE DIRK 7h12'44 D 21 280.82 MULLEM, BELGIQUE
41 370 SALLAZ GILLES 7h13'58 D 22 280.23 CEYRAT, FRANCE
42 891 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE 7h15'04 C 12 279.71 SOULA, FRANCE
43 52 FRANSSENS FRANKY 7h15'50 E 7 286.38 MORTSEL, BELGIQUE
44 1118 SUAREZ-ROMAN FRANCISCO 7h15'59 D 23 279.27 CASTELLON, ESPAGNE
45 691 VAN DER VEKEN KRIS 7h17'03 D 24 278.76 RETIE, BELGIQUE
46 1618 SPEK JOHN 7h18'00 C 13 278.31 POLSBROEK, Pays-Bas
47 627 CHAPUIS JEAN MARC 7h20'03 D 25 277.33 DELLE, FRANCE
48 480 BROUARD CHRISTIAN 7h20'10 E 8 284.23 BAUGY, FRANCE
49 2381 JACDSEN MARK 7h20'39 C 14 277.04 ALLECON, DANEMARK
50 141 MOL LOU 7h21'07 E 9 283.76 ZEGGE, Pays-Bas
51 2314 COMMANDEUR NIELS 7h21'31 D 26 276.63 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
52 1958 FEMANDY FRANCIS 7h21'56 D 27 276.43 ROULLET ST ESTEPHE, FRANCE
53 409 JANSSEN JAN-WILLEM 7h22'02 C 15 276.38 OPLOO, Pays-Bas
54 503 JANISSEN ROLF 7h22'37 C 16 276.10 NEER, Pays-Bas
55 1808 LAROCHETTE JEROME 7h23'15 C 17 275.80 TRAMAYES, FRANCE
56 123 LEUCKX MARC 7h23'19 D 28 275.77 LENNIK, BELGIQUE
57 2230 CAPARROS-MARTINEZ CARLOS ALBERTO 7h23'22 C 18 275.74 CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ, ESPAGNE
58 1140 FATTON CHRISTIAN 7h23'27 D 29 275.70 NOIRAIGUE, SUISSE
59 677 CLEMENT EMILE 7h23'32 F 3 287.04 IRIGNY, FRANCE
60 850 CLAEMMEL YVES 7h23'39 C 19 275.61 LOGELBACH, FRANCE
61 2340 GARCÍA LANDA LUIS 7h23'47 D 30 275.54 SABIñáNIGO, ESPAGNE
62 81 HUGUES RICO 7h23'59 C 20 275.45 Grenoble, France
63 561 VAN HOOFT JEF 7h24'27 D 31 275.23 SCHIJNDEL, Pays-Bas
64 71 LEPAUMIER PASCAL 7h24'42 D 32 275.11 NOVAINVILLE, FRANCE
65 224 BURIA ANGEL 7h24'46 E 10 281.94 LE BOURG D OISANS, FRANCE
66 152 VANDENBUSSCHE FRANCOIS 7h24'50 D 33 275.04 ASPREMONT, FRANCE
67 2708 RIVOIRARD GUILLAUME 7h26'30 C 21 274.25 MONTPEZAT D AG, FRANCE
68 95 METIVIER DANIEL 7h27'31 E 11 280.58 SISTERON, FRANCE
69 1263 VAN LOENEN ROGIER 7h28'12 C 22 273.43 APELDOORN, Pays-Bas
70 643 MOENS PETER 7h28'26 C 23 273.32 ZELE, BELGIQUE
71 1107 BEL DIDIER 7h28'43 D 34 273.19 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
72 116 CLEMENT LAURENT 7h28'47 C 24 273.16 ANNONAY, France
73 913 CAJOT ROHNN Y 7h29'20 D 35 272.89 SINT-TRUIDEN, BELGIQUE
74 292 LOCATELLI FRANCK 7h29'39 C 25 272.74 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
75 1978 KERIRZIN PHILIPPE 7h29'53 D 36 272.63 STAINS, FRANCE
76 172 BENZ NORBERT 7h30'25 D 37 272.38 BAD RIPPOLDSAN, ALLEMAGNE
77 397 VAN DEN BRINK JAAP 7h30'38 D 38 272.27 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
78 1054 BOSMAN JEROEN 7h30'42 D 39 272.24 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
79 529 STUTZ J.CLAUDE 7h30'56 F 4 283.28 RIXHEIM, FRANCE
80 2523 DELAMPLE BERNARD 7h31'23 D 40 271.91 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
81 220 FERRER SCHNEIDER FERNANDO 7h31'34 E 12 278.57 SAN SEBASTIEN, ESPAGNE
82 54 DEMAILLE CHRISTOPHE 7h31'45 C 26 271.74 CROISSY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
83 213 GUERAUD PATRICK 7h33'25 C 27 270.94 ALPE D HUEZ, France
84 2393 OSTERGAARD CHRISTIAN HANSEN 7h33'29 C 28 270.91 FRB, DANEMARK
85 384 CASIMIR IGOR 7h34'00 C 29 270.66 NIVOLAS VERMELLE, France
86 712 REINDERS JOS 7h34'06 D 41 270.62 HELDEN, Pays-Bas
87 1371 FONTAINE CYRILLE 7h34'13 D 42 270.56 KALTENHOUSE, FRANCE
88 143 PERRIER J.YVES 7h34'56 D 43 270.22 VALENCE, FRANCE
89 338 HEMONET PASCAL 7h35'20 D 44 270.03 FAGNIERES, FRANCE
90 424 PIERETTI ERIC 7h35'23 D 45 270.00 VALENCE, FRANCE
91 1222 HILL JACK 7h35'33 E 13 276.59 VETRAZ-MONTHOUX, FRANCE
92 2392 STEN NYBROE 7h36'24 D 46 269.52 LYNGBY, DANEMARK
93 1650 GALSTER DANIEL 7h36'39 E 14 276.04 LES VERRIèRES, Suisse
94 2685 CADENA BROTO XAVIER 7h36'45 C 30 269.35 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
95 177 DODDS ALAN 7h36'51 E 15 275.94 REIMS, FRANCE
96 685 LE BOUFFANT CLAUDE 7h37'11 C 31 269.14 LES COTES D AREY, FRANCE
97 193 CHENAL J.LUC 7h37'25 D 47 269.03 MARIN, FRANCE
98 483 MACHIELSEN JOHANNES 7h37'48 C 32 268.85 OIRSCHOT, Pays-Bas
99 2323 PHILIPPE ANTHONY 7h38'01 C 33 268.75 AUXELLES HAUT, FRANCE
100 2629 NIETO-MORENO JESUS 7h38'38 C 34 268.45 VALANCIA, ESPAGNE
101 1194 GILLET ROMUALD 7h38'43 C 35 268.41 LIVRON SUR DROME, FRANCE
102 607 JORTAY LUC 7h38'48 D 48 268.37 OLNE, BELGIQUE
103 1282 FUZON MICHEL 7h38'53 E 16 274.94 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
104 2468 BLOMMAERT SVEN 7h38'56 C 36 268.31 HAMME, BELGIQUE
105 320 ANGST JEAN MARC 7h39'06 D 49 268.23 ALBE, France
106 1011 DE COCKER CHRISTIAAN 7h39'19 D 50 268.12 DE PINTE, BELGIQUE
107 1356 LADANG MICHEL 7h39'55 D 51 267.84 HERVE, BELGIQUE
108 11 RICHEFORT J.MICHEL 7h40'07 E 17 274.32 VELIZY, FRANCE
109 1991 WARBROEK EDWIN-PAUL 7h40'12 C 37 267.70 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
110 198 MAGANA LASA FELIX 7h40'52 E 18 273.95 SAN SEBASTIEN, ESPAGNE
111 971 HOLLANDER GERARD 7h41'21 E 19 273.71 SASSENHEIM, Pays-Bas
112 1616 VAN DRIMMELER LENNART 7h41'40 C 38 267.00 HAASTRECHT, Pays-Bas
113 1619 SLINGERLAND CEES 7h41'48 D 52 266.94 BERGAMBACHT, Pays-Bas
114 1333 BALLET HENK 7h41'53 C 39 266.90 ZINGEM, BELGIQUE
115 2709 VIDONNE XAVIER 7h42'03 C 40 266.82 MEYLAN, FRANCE
116 85 GRELLIER GERARD 7h42'22 E 20 273.21 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
117 319 CABAUD DANIEL 7h43'36 E 21 272.59 CHARNAS, FRANCE
119 915 DUQUAINE PATRICK 7h43'48 D 54 265.98 ternat, Belgique
120 158 TALENS CHARLES 7h43'57 E 22 272.42 MONTBONNOT, FRANCE
121 80 LECOEUR PATRICK 7h44'12 E 23 272.30 CHANU, FRANCE
122 434 VENJEAN JACQUES 7h44'36 D 55 265.60 CLUSES, FRANCE
123 2447 HERMANS CASPAR 7h45'04 D 56 265.38 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
124 91 GIORGALLA SERGE 7h45'07 D 57 265.35 paris, France
125 525 KELLER TON 7h45'13 C 41 265.31 NIEUW VOSSEMEER, Pays-Bas
126 1101 MOREL DIDIER 7h45'22 D 58 265.23 PERONNAS, FRANCE
127 2275 ANTXUSTEGI URIONABAR RENETXEA ASTOR 7h45'30 C 42 265.17 BERRIATUA, ESPAGNE
128 179 SAMRAY FRANCIS 7h45'34 E 24 271.62 LIERNEUX, BELGIQUE
129 2236 FIORD DAN 7h45'40 F 5 275.78 HELSINGE, DANEMARK
130 2396 VILLUMSEN PETER 7h45'58 D 59 264.95 KORSOER, DANEMARK
131 129 HENDRICKX ANDRE 7h46'13 E 25 271.29 TIENEN, BELGIQUE
132 2420 MEYS WOUTER 7h46'40 C 43 264.61 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
134 1641 BOSCHKER MARCEL 7h47'44 C 44 264.10 WOERDEN, Pays-Bas
135 83 TETAZ OLIVIER 7h47'52 D 60 264.04 MOUXY, France
136 682 LE BIHAN JACQUES 7h47'58 E 27 270.43 LE BLANC MESNIL, FRANCE
137 1434 POLY GUY 7h48'12 E 28 270.31 DOUCIER, FRANCE
138 466 PICHAND YVES 7h48'52 F 6 274.16 VILLEREST, FRANCE
139 160 NIEUWENHUIS HENK 7h49'10 D 61 263.42 RIJSSEN, Pays-Bas
140 260 STOUVENOT JEAN JACQUES 7h49'58 E 29 269.43 INGERSHEIM, FRANCE
141 1485 VAN MEER EDGAR 7h50'12 C 45 262.92 ROOSENDAAL, Pays-Bas
142 2366 JACOBS RICHARD 7h50'21 F 7 273.40 RIJKEVORSEL, BELGIQUE
143 848 GARCIA DE ENTERRIA JAVIER 7h50'40 D 62 262.70 MADRID, ESPAGNE
144 1337 CARON XAVIER 7h50'51 C 46 262.61 EPENOY, FRANCE
145 755 VAN DER LEE RENE 7h50'58 C 47 262.56 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
146 145 VAN LOOIJ ROGER 7h51'33 F 8 272.79 BEGIJNENDIJK, BELGIQUE
147 990 DECONIHOUT JACKY 7h51'44 E 30 268.56 SAINT PIERRE DE LA FAGE, FRANCE
148 1132 DE FEZ PEREZ LUIS MIGUEL 7h51'59 D 63 262.07 OROPESA, ESPAGNE
149 659 BELTRAMINO OSVALDO 7h52'05 D 64 262.03 PINEROLO (TO), ITALIE
150 639 DE WIT QUIRINUS 7h52'10 E 31 268.34 MADE, Pays-Bas
151 1851 GRIMBERT JEAN 7h52'14 E 32 268.31 VOREPPE, FRANCE
152 1109 ALMERAS J.MARC 7h52'18 D 65 261.92 VEDENE, FRANCE
153 2384 MARTIN GRUL 7h52'22 C 48 261.89 HERLEU, DANEMARK
154 956 BARTLEMA MENNO 7h52'31 D 66 261.82 Wageningen, Pays-Bas
155 684 BRIJDER BERTIJN 7h52'40 C 49 261.75 Heerenveen, Pays-Bas
156 2628 FARINOS-CHEDAL SERGIO-SERGIO 7h52'56 C 50 261.62 VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
157 631 COLL CAPELLAN RAMON 7h53'08 D 67 261.52 ALP (GIRONA), ESPAGNE
158 163 SENDEN WIEL 7h53'21 E 33 267.75 ROTTERDAM, Pays-bas
159 860 GROENENDAL MENNO 7h53'26 D 68 261.38 DOETINCHEM, Pays-Bas
160 2006 GUERARD CYRIL 7h53'32 C 51 261.33 ILLZACH, FRANCE
161 2619 CESTER PIERRE 7h53'37 E 34 267.62 ZOUFFTGEN, FRANCE
162 150 TREMBLAY ROBERT 7h53'41 F 9 271.71 CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS, FRANCE
163 552 DOUMA HUGO 7h54'21 D 69 260.94 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
164 1359 FISEL FREDERIQUE 7h54'46 A 1 298.00 MAROLLES EN BRIE, FRANCE
165 2388 JORDENSEN MILK 7h55'04 C 52 260.60 KOBEWUNU, DANEMARK
166 626 BEE SERGE 7h55'10 D 70 260.55 SELONCOURT, FRANCE
167 1391 FABRA CARRERO JOSE 7h55'24 D 71 260.44 ALFAFAR, ESPAGNE
168 508 VAN ASTEN CORNELIS 7h55'28 D 72 260.41 ZEEWOLDE, Pays-Bas
169 916 GIL CASALS JOAQUIM 7h55'32 D 73 260.38 MASIES DE VOLTREGA, ESPAGNE
170 623 ALTHUSSER REMY 7h56'04 D 74 260.12 SELONCOURT, France
171 965 NOVOA ARENALES INAKI 7h56'19 D 75 260.00 ST SEBASTIEN, ESPAGNE
172 2385 PETERSEN BRUNO 7h56'25 C 53 259.96 Albertslund, Danemark
173 1345 PLUGGE RICHARD 7h57'02 C 54 259.66 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
174 1743 HUE LAURENT 7h57'10 C 55 259.60 beaune, France
175 286 SALMON JEAN-YVES 7h57'47 D 76 259.30 THURINS, France
176 1013 DEGRAEVE FRANKY 7h58'23 D 77 259.02 HOUTHULST, BELGIQUE
177 192 ROBERT GILLES 7h58'32 D 78 258.94 LE PERREUX SUR MARNE, FRANCE
178 137 BESOMBES PHILIPPE 7h58'35 D 79 258.92 CEYRAT, France
179 2602 DELEERSNYDER ARNAUD 7h58'53 C 56 258.78 01310, France
180 1112 MEUNIER ERIC 7h58'58 E 35 264.96 GHLIN, BELGIQUE
181 1020 ENGELEN JOHAN 7h59'13 D 80 258.62 LAAKDAL, BELGIQUE
182 363 GAY LANCERMIN CLAUDE 7h59'36 F 10 268.70 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
183 389 SOLA FREDERIC 7h59'43 D 81 258.38 MILLAU, FRANCE
184 381 BOUDAY LUC 7h59'50 E 36 264.53 HOUTAUD, FRANCE
185 546 SCHOUTEN ANTON 8h00'01 C 57 258.24 BOSSCHENHOOFD, Pays-Bas
186 96 VALLON EDMOND 8h00'43 E 37 264.10 GAP, FRANCE
187 2663 BULLIARD PHILIPPE 8h00'44 D 82 257.89 CHAVANNES-RENENS, SUISSE
188 1149 VAN ROMPAEY LOUIS 8h01'04 E 38 263.92 BERLAAR, BELGIQUE
189 312 PETAS BERTRAND 8h01'45 D 83 257.41 BONDY, FRANCE
190 74 PRAT MAURICE 8h01'52 F 11 267.54 CORBAS, FRANCE
191 1935 BERNARD MICHEL 8h01'58 D 84 257.30 DOUSSARD, FRANCE
192 475 HERRGGERS BJORN 8h02'12 C 58 257.19 BRASSCHAAT, BELGIQUE
193 2368 VANDEVYVERE EDDY 8h02'50 D 85 256.89 WINGENE, BELGIQUE
194 1567 DEPEYRE LIONEL 8h02'57 C 59 256.83 BOIS GUILLAUME, FRANCE
195 1021 ALDERSON EDDY 8h03'05 E 39 262.92 LAAKDAL, BELGIQUE
196 1649 ESCOTTE ALAIN 8h03'10 E 40 262.88 CHASSIEU, FRANCE
197 2648 ARIZAGA VALER TOMAS 8h03'15 D 86 256.69 EIBAR, ESPAGNE
198 1871 RUF HUBERT 8h03'38 D 87 256.51 OBERHARMERSBACH, ALLEMAGNE
199 94 BALLAS RENE 8h03'44 E 41 262.60 BRINDAS, FRANCE
200 1098 RAEMAEKERS LUC 8h03'51 D 88 256.40 KALMTHOUT, BELGIQUE
201 602 LEDRUS DANY 8h04'00 D 89 256.33 VISE RICHELLE, BELGIQUE
202 1832 TERRAGE GILLES 8h04'32 D 90 256.08 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
203 284 SGARD ERIC 8h04'41 D 91 256.01 BOULOGNE S/MER, FRANCE
204 692 MEULDERS RAYMOND 8h04'48 E 42 262.07 TURNHOUT, BELGIQUE
205 1022 VANUYTSEL GERARD 8h04'58 E 43 261.99 LAAKDAL, BELGIQUE
206 361 HELLO PATRICK 8h05'03 E 44 261.94 GIERES, FRANCE
207 283 PANICO ROBERT 8h05'13 E 45 261.86 TRETS, FRANCE
208 336 SCHWAB PATRICK 8h05'20 E 46 261.80 ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL, FRANCE
209 331 ORCET PASCAL 8h05'31 D 92 255.61 OULLINS, FRANCE
210 1691 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL 8h05'43 C 60 255.51 ESCALDES, ANDORRE
211 2505 MARTIN-RUBIO LUIS-IGNACIO 8h05'55 D 93 255.42 CIUDAD RODRIGO, ESPAGNE
212 1387 GOBBO GILLES 8h06'03 D 94 255.35 MONTAILLEUR, FRANCE
213 1231 BERNARD PATRICE 8h06'13 D 95 255.27 LE PLESSIS ROBINSON, FRANCE
214 1772 MAGISTRIS LAURENT 8h06'19 D 96 255.23 DANJOUTIN, FRANCE
215 1470 JANSSEN WIM 8h06'26 C 61 255.17 VENRAY, Pays-Bas
216 210 ROCHE ROLAND 8h06'33 E 47 261.20 L'ALPE D'HUEZ, FRANCE
217 2014 LUDWIG VINCENT 8h06'41 D 97 255.05 LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY, FRANCE
218 777 LEITNER ROLAND 8h06'47 E 48 261.08 WESTHALTEN, FRANCE
219 2627 FERNANDEZ-MARTINEZ MARIANO 8h06'55 C 62 254.94 PUZOL (VALANCIA), ESPAGNE
220 1498 DELISSE JOOP 8h07'12 E 49 260.88 ERP, Pays-Bas
221 878 VILA PANADES JORDI 8h07'18 C 63 254.76 TERRASSA, ESPAGNE
222 1813 VIENNET PASCAL 8h07'53 D 98 254.48 ETALANS, FRANCE
223 1627 MOLINENGAULT JULIEN 8h08'25 C 64 254.22 L'ISLE ADAM, FRANCE
224 1710 JANSEN RENE 8h08'31 E 50 260.22 BUDEL, Pays-Bas
225 328 GILL PAUL 8h09'02 C 65 253.93 SOULTZ, FRANCE
226 1681 BLERIOT CHRISTOPHE 8h09'15 C 66 253.82 BRACHES, FRANCE
227 969 PEETERS LEON ALFONS 8h09'20 F 12 263.75 VILVOORDE, BELGIQUE
228 380 DESSERTENNE J.LUC 8h09'24 E 51 259.79 FONCINE LE HAUT, FRANCE
229 453 VISSER PIETER 8h09'31 F 13 263.65 WIJCHEN, Pays-Bas
230 2573 MARAGA CLAUDE 8h09'40 E 52 259.65 LAMBESC, France
231 1191 IBANEZ-IBERN CARLOS 8h10'05 C 67 253.43 CASTELLON, ESPAGNE
232 215 REENAERS RUD 8h10'24 D 99 253.28 ALKEN-LIMBOURG, BELGIQUE
233 2207 VAN TROOST KAREL 8h10'39 D 100 253.16 TETERINGEN, Pays-Bas
234 1564 MULOT CYRILLE 8h10'48 C 68 253.08 ST MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
235 986 BAGET HERVE 8h11'02 C 69 252.97 AUREILLAN, FRANCE
236 2626 FARINOS CORDON VICENTE JOSE 8h11'13 E 53 258.88 VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
237 676 NAVARRO SERGE 8h11'23 D 101 252.81 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
238 1442 VAN DEN BERG PETER 8h11'32 C 70 252.73 NOORDWIJK ZH, Pays-Bas
239 2309 VAN DER BIEST CHRISTOPHE 8h11'38 C 71 252.69 IDDERGEM, BELGIQUE
240 1515 VELDMAN ROMKE 8h11'42 D 102 252.65 JOURE, Pays-Bas
241 2353 PEALA YVES 8h11'47 C 72 252.61 SAINT ETIENNE, FRANCE
242 538 DE BIE HERMAN 8h12'03 D 103 252.49 RAVELS, BELGIQUE
243 169 GRANON FRANCOIS 8h12'07 E 54 258.44 LES MILLES, FRANCE
244 1895 ESTRADA-CLAVELL JAUME 8h12'13 D 104 252.41 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
245 275 BIDEAU ANDRE 8h12'28 D 105 252.29 TOULON, FRANCE
246 1676 PINA ROGER 8h12'33 D 106 252.25 CHAMP SUR DRAC, FRANCE
247 2732 MOLLIERE PAUL 8h12'36 E 55 258.20 BEAUFORT SUR DORON, FRANCE
248 1307 DIAZ-BALAGUE IVAN 8h12'44 C 73 252.16 OVIEDO, ESPAGNE
249 800 LEMASSON PATRICK 8h12'49 D 107 252.12 FRESNES, FRANCE
250 2345 GROESZ JEROEN 8h12'56 C 74 252.07 WEERT, Pays-Bas
251 1248 BANKEN HANS 8h13'00 D 108 252.03 APPELTERN, Pays-Bas
252 136 CORCY JEAN MARC 8h13'19 D 109 251.88 SOISSONS, FRANCE
253 2376 GREGERS LARSEN 8h13'31 D 110 251.79 BIRKERQD, DANEMARK
254 1125 DOVAL XAVIER 8h13'39 E 56 257.68 LAUSANNE, SUISSE
255 1208 LUIS CONTI CESAR 8h13'46 D 111 251.67 OVIEDO, ESPAGNE
256 391 EIKELENBOOM SIMON 8h13'50 D 112 251.64 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN, Pays-Bas
257 586 BAUDIN PATRICE 8h14'07 D 113 251.50 LISIEUX, FRANCE
258 106 PIPARD ANDRE 8h14'12 F 14 261.27 TAIN L'HERMITAGE, FRANCE
259 833 SAENZ ARGUEDAS INIGO 8h14'17 D 114 251.42 ZUMAIA, ESPAGNE
260 2211 BURGER MARCEL 8h14'22 C 75 251.38 LEKKERKERK, Pays-Bas
261 10 DEBROSSE PHILIPPE 8h14'28 D 115 251.33 GUEUGNON, FRANCE
262 873 MELLADO-NAVARRO JOSE ANTONIO 8h14'32 E 57 257.24 TERRASSA, ESPAGNE
263 749 ORTIZ MARTIN JAVIER 8h14'36 C 76 251.27 SAN SEBASTIEN, ESPAGNE
264 580 RODRIGUEZ PARIS ANTONIO 8h14'40 D 116 251.24 MADRID, ESPAGNE
265 1437 VUILLEMOT VINCENT 8h14'48 C 77 251.17 BOURGES, FRANCE
266 379 BAHEU GEORGES 8h14'52 D 117 251.14 GIERES, FRANCE
267 1758 PAIRAULT FABRICE 8h15'00 D 118 251.08 LONGPONT SUR ORGE, FRANCE
268 214 QUARTELLI GERARD 8h15'42 E 58 256.66 L ALPE D HUEZ, FRANCE
269 386 DELAGRANGE FRANTZ 8h15'47 D 119 250.70 NARBONNE, FRANCE
270 573 DE KIMPE FRERRY 8h15'56 E 59 256.54 KRUISHOUTEM, BELGIQUE
271 541 BOOGAARD PERRY 8h16'03 C 78 250.58 ZOUTELANDE, Pays-Bas
272 1443 VAN RHIJN FRANS 8h16'14 E 60 256.39 'S-GRAVENHAGE, Pays-Bas
273 485 HANFF LEOPOLD 8h16'20 E 61 256.34 SINAAI, Belgique
274 1236 VAN ROOIJ WILLIAM 8h16'25 D 120 250.40 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
275 553 DOUMA HENDRIK 8h16'29 D 121 250.37 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
276 1272 ARNOL LOIC 8h16'37 C 79 250.31 LE PONT DE CLAIX, FRANCE
277 1897 CRESCINI ALDO 8h16'52 D 122 250.19 BRUGHERIO (MI), ITALIE
278 1949 VALLE RICCARDO 8h17'12 C 80 250.03 MILANO (MI), ITALIE
279 914 SCHELFTHOUT FREDDY 8h17'36 E 62 255.71 TERNAT, Belgique
280 2219 HUYGENS ROBERT 8h17'41 C 81 249.80 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
281 1754 BOURIOT DOMINIQUE 8h17'47 D 123 249.75 ORSAY, FRANCE
282 620 VAN DER AUWERA DRIES 8h17'50 E 63 255.60 MERKPLAS, BELGIQUE
283 2249 VAES ROGER 8h17'53 F 15 259.40 SINT-TRUIDEN, BELGIQUE
284 467 GUERBER THIERRY 8h17'57 D 124 249.67 DACHSTEIN, FRANCE
285 794 THIMON GILBERT 8h18'03 D 125 249.62 TRAMAYES, FRANCE
286 1151 CORTEN JAN 8h18'14 E 64 255.40 AARSCHOT, BELGIQUE
287 1347 ROELING PETER 8h18'19 D 126 249.49 VOORBURG, Pays-Bas
288 1202 BIZEL-BIZELLOT J.MARC 8h18'24 D 127 249.45 SAINT ANDRE, FRANCE
289 883 VILA PONT ANTON 8h18'28 F 16 259.10 TERRASSA, ESPAGNE
290 110 CONDETTE GUY 8h18'36 F 17 259.03 LIMOGES, FRANCE
291 219 ROIG MONIQUE 8h18'47 B 1 298.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
292 2256 ENGELEN DIRK-JAN 8h18'52 C 82 249.23 WIJCHEN, Pays-Bas
293 468 COLLARD CHRISTOPHE 8h18'57 D 128 249.19 LE BESSAT, FRANCE
294 1221 PINGET PASCAL 8h19'02 D 129 249.15 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
295 1426 CIJS MARCEL 8h19'11 D 130 249.08 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
296 1856 GALL PHILIPPE 8h19'12 D 131 249.07 RIEDISHEIM, FRANCE
297 208 WIETKIN ARTHUR 8h19'17 E 65 254.88 NASSOGNE, BELGIQUE
298 2395 NIELSEN JAN-BOYE 8h19'42 D 132 248.83 HILLERED, DANEMARK
299 551 BEEREPOOT JAN 8h19'53 D 133 248.75 BENNEBROEK, Pays-Bas
300 1318 LUSSON THIERRY 8h20'12 D 134 248.59 MORSANG SUR ORGE, FRANCE
301 2579 GOES ALBERT 8h20'17 D 135 248.55 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
302 1040 SCHENK BRAM 8h20'21 F 18 258.14 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
303 2286 TEL ROBERT-JAN 8h20'27 D 136 248.47 GRONINGEN, Pays-Bas
304 592 HECKMAN JAN-FOKKE 8h20'32 E 66 254.26 DELFT, Pays-Bas
305 2369 TAMPERE RIK 8h20'37 E 67 254.22 WINGENE, BELGIQUE
306 1326 BLOT THIERRY 8h20'53 D 137 248.27 VIUZ EN SALLAZ, FRANCE
307 1623 ESCRIBANO ANGEL 8h21'01 D 138 248.20 ERMUKO VIZCAYA, ESPAGNE
308 1127 SUMI PATRICK 8h21'07 C 83 248.16 LUTRY, SUISSE
309 2583 COMPAN J.BAPTISTE 8h21'33 E 68 253.75 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
310 1874 LETRANGE THIERRY 8h21'42 C 84 247.88 LA WANTZENAU, FRANCE
311 109 HUET MARCEL 8h21'48 G 1 298.00 LE MANS, FRANCE
312 2203 BROERS NIELS 8h22'01 C 85 247.73 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
313 1457 EKELSCHOT JOHN 8h22'08 E 69 253.46 TILBURG, Pays-Bas
314 766 MARLIN JEAN FRANCOIS 8h22'15 E 70 253.41 CHAPONOST, FRANCE
315 2632 RUEDA PORTAS JOAN RAMON 8h22'19 C 86 247.58 VALLS, ESPAGNE
316 1126 MARING PHILIPPE 8h22'23 D 139 247.55 CUGY, SUISSE
317 1953 COACOLO JULIEN 8h22'27 C 87 247.52 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
318 1952 AUDRIN PIERRE 8h22'30 C 88 247.50 ST JEAN DE VEDAS, FRANCE
319 940 MANGEMATIN PAUL 8h23'00 E 71 253.03 SOLERS, FRANCE
320 113 LOUBET PHILIPPE 8h23'04 D 140 247.22 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
321 1117 CORTES SANCHEZ MARCELO 8h23'09 E 72 252.96 ZUMAIA (GIUPUZCOA), ESPAGNE
322 1329 FREZIERES JEROME 8h23'18 C 89 247.11 MAISONS ALFORT, FRANCE
323 1512 VAN STIPHOUT BERT 8h23'22 D 141 247.08 VEGHEL, Pays-Bas
324 1578 SAEGESSER PIERRE 8h23'26 D 142 247.05 CORCELLES, SUISSE
325 59 POREE CHRISTIAN 8h23'34 D 143 246.99 LA NEUVILLE EN HEZ, FRANCE
326 932 TEULING RYAN 8h23'40 C 90 246.94 WAGENINGEN, Pays-Bas
327 1563 THEAS HERVE 8h23'57 C 91 246.80 ODOS, FRANCE
328 2247 INDESTEGE ERIK 8h24'02 D 144 246.76 LANDEN, BELGIQUE
329 858 BALLOTAUD ALAIN 8h24'06 C 92 246.73 LIMONEST, FRANCE
330 2218 GELENS ERWIN 8h24'22 C 93 246.60 BREDA, Pays-Bas
331 382 HANRIOT GILLES 8h24'36 E 73 252.24 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
332 906 DUMONTET THIERRY 8h24'44 C 94 246.43 FRESNES, FRANCE
333 1240 LETOURNEUR REGIS 8h24'48 D 145 246.40 PARIS, FRANCE
334 2394 PETERSEN MORTEN 8h24'52 D 146 246.36 HILLAAD, DANEMARK
335 465 TERIN PASCAL 8h24'55 D 147 246.34 MARCOUSSIS, FRANCE
336 311 LYARD OLIVIER 8h24'59 D 148 246.31 CHARANTONNAY, FRANCE
337 2654 MOA-FIRVISA JULIO 8h25'03 D 149 246.28 ANDORRA LA VELLA, 25
338 1548 VAN ZUIJLEN WILLEM 8h25'11 C 95 246.21 LIEMPDE, Pays-Bas
339 309 FAVIERE JANY 8h25'34 E 74 251.76 L'HORME, FRANCE
340 1043 CARQUET REMY 8h26'05 D 150 245.78 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
341 1692 PAJARES RODOLFO 8h26'10 E 75 251.46 ORDINO, 25
342 1956 GALLICE YVES 8h26'15 E 76 251.42 LA SALLE LES ALPES, FRANCE
344 2007 RICHARD SEBASTIEN 8h26'42 C 96 245.49 LE POINSONNET, FRANCE
345 1030 BRUGIERE DENIS 8h26'51 E 77 251.12 BEAUMONT, FRANCE
346 1315 ROZMUS PHILIPPE 8h27'36 D 152 245.06 MAROMME, FRANCE
347 327 BOULITEAU FRANCK 8h27'41 D 153 245.02 ARNAS, FRANCE
348 1081 VERZAAL EDDY 8h27'46 D 154 244.98 KUDELSTAART, Pays-Bas
349 2371 ARTS PASCAL 8h27'58 C 97 244.88 KEKERDOM, Pays-Bas
351 205 LEBOURGEOIS CHRISTIAN 8h28'26 E 78 250.34 CAEN, FRANCE
352 18 BOUCHERON MAX 8h28'37 G 2 293.63 BAUGE, FRANCE
353 2412 SCHLIKKER MARINUS 8h28'53 E 79 250.11 BERGEN, Pays-Bas
354 1680 LEGER FRANCK 8h29'00 C 99 244.39 SAINT PIERRE D'ALLEVARD, FRANCE
355 1436 BANDERIER JACQUES 8h29'25 F 19 253.53 DOUCIER, FRANCE
356 542 VERHULST GINO 8h29'30 C 100 244.15 KRUIBEKE, BELGIQUE
357 1701 JONKER JOHAN 8h29'35 E 80 249.77 KOEDIJK, Pays-Bas
358 2566 GUGLIELMINOTTI MIMMO 8h29'40 G 3 292.96 S. ANTONINO, ITALIE
359 2405 VAN SEUMEREN RENE 8h29'45 D 155 244.03 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
360 2301 PESENTI CHRISTOPHE 8h29'46 C 101 244.02 ST REMY DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
361 1824 MULLER ERIC 8h29'51 D 156 243.98 CHAPELLE EN VALGAUDEMAR, FRANCE
362 1230 LARSEN LARS-GLUUD 8h29'56 C 102 243.94 NAERUM, DANEMARK
363 1926 SCHWARZ RICHARD 8h30'00 D 157 243.91 MUNICH, ALLEMAGNE
364 2213 KRUSE HENK 8h30'16 C 103 243.78 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
365 1398 WEEDA CEES 8h30'21 E 81 249.38 APELDOORN, Pays-Bas
366 680 CALAC J.FRANCOIS 8h30'54 E 82 249.11 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
367 128 JORIS ALEX 8h30'59 E 83 249.07 MARCHE EN FAMENNE, BELGIQUE
368 2250 HOLLEBEKE MAURICE 8h31'04 F 20 252.69 ST TRUIDEN, BELGIQUE
369 2557 PERRON MARTIAL 8h31'09 D 158 243.36 SECHILIENNE, FRANCE
370 1397 VAN DEN BRINK JAN 8h31'11 D 159 243.35 ARNHEM, Pays-Bas
371 2025 SORTENI SANDRO 8h31'15 D 160 243.32 CETO BRESCIA, ITALIE
372 1293 EICHHOLTZ THOMAS 8h31'19 D 161 243.28 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
373 1839 BEZAULT CHRISTOPHE 8h31'22 D 162 243.26 POLLIONNAY, FRANCE
374 396 VERDUIJN JAN 8h31'29 E 84 248.82 ZOETERMEER, Pays-Bas
375 2015 BLEIN PATRICK 8h31'33 D 163 243.17 ST MARCEL L'ECLAIRE, FRANCE
376 477 DJIAN J.DAVID 8h31'36 C 104 243.15 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
377 1531 MORA JEAN MARC 8h31'41 E 85 248.72 BRIGNOUD, FRANCE
378 274 BLANQUET PHILIPPE 8h31'45 D 164 243.08 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
379 97 COENEN J.PIERRE 8h31'48 D 165 243.05 LONDRES, Royaume-Uni
380 176 FRAISSE ROBERT 8h31'55 E 86 248.61 ST VICTOR SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
381 2704 ORTS WILLIAM 8h31'59 E 87 248.57 MILLAU, FRANCE
382 1035 LOEBY CHRISTIAN 8h32'03 D 166 242.93 VALENTIGNEY, FRANCE
383 1690 FORMENTI SALVADOR 8h32'08 E 88 248.50 , 25
384 107 ANDRE JEAN MARC 8h32'18 E 89 248.42 BUXY, FRANCE
385 1576 MONTALBETTI MARCO 8h32'24 F 21 252.01 PONTE CAPRIASCA, SUISSE
386 2210 STREUMER BERT 8h32'34 F 22 251.93 ODIJK, Pays-Bas
387 93 VINIT ANDRE 8h32'40 D 167 242.64 MEYLAN, FRANCE
388 998 MACHIELSEN KEES 8h32'44 D 168 242.61 BREDA, Pays-Bas
389 1261 FRANCIONE DANIEL 8h32'47 E 90 248.18 PONT DU CHATEAU, FRANCE
390 1672 OYSELLET J.PIERRE 8h32'55 F 23 251.75 VARCES ALLIERES ET RISSET, FRANCE
391 1782 MOHR RAYMOND 8h32'58 D 169 242.50 HOWALD, LUXEMBOURG
392 1260 MOULIN LUCIEN 8h33'01 E 91 248.06 PERIGNAT SUR ALLIER, FRANCE
394 2324 VAN OIJEN HANS 8h33'09 E 92 247.99 HOLTEN, Pays-Bas
395 1972 MARTHOUD LUC 8h33'16 D 170 242.35 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
396 1046 DELEGLISE JEAN 8h33'30 E 93 247.82 MOUXY, FRANCE
397 2216 NOORDANUS JOHANNES 8h33'37 D 171 242.18 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
398 67 DUSSON CHRISTIAN 8h33'41 D 172 242.15 MONTBRISON, FRANCE
399 1076 DRAAISMA ANTOINE 8h33'46 D 173 242.11 DEN HAAG, Pays-Bas
400 1323 VAN DER WEEL JAAP JAN 8h33'50 D 174 242.08 MAARN, Pays-Bas
401 1061 CHERPIN J.CLAUDE 8h33'59 C 106 242.01 DARDILLY, FRANCE
402 372 MARION CHRISTIAN 8h34'03 D 175 241.98 LYON, FRANCE
403 184 JOLIVET DANIEL 8h34'12 G 4 290.06 LE MANS, FRANCE
404 1023 BREUGELMANS KRIS 8h34'18 D 176 241.86 LAAKDAL, BELGIQUE
405 180 SEBRECHTS KEES 8h34'24 E 94 247.37 HALSTEREN, Pays-Bas
406 1292 LALEUF BRUNO 8h34'26 D 177 241.79 ECOUEN, FRANCE
407 532 FLEDDERUS HERMAN 8h34'32 D 178 241.75 NIEUW AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
409 887 STRYCHANIN LUC 8h34'46 D 180 241.64 ST FLORENT SUR AUZONNET, FRANCE
410 818 CHASPOUL PATRICK 8h34'58 D 181 241.54 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
411 1777 NEGRI MARCO 8h35'03 D 182 241.50 PARMA, ITALIE
412 159 LECOQ ALAIN 8h35'17 E 95 246.94 MENTON, FRANCE
413 1439 VADON RAPHAEL 8h35'36 C 107 241.24 LA MURETTE, FRANCE
414 166 PEZZOTTI ENRICO 8h35'48 E 96 246.68 LAVAGNA, ITALIE
415 2409 VAN DER LIPPE ERIK 8h36'11 C 108 240.96 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
416 507 STALS JOS 8h36'33 E 97 246.31 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
417 155 DUPONT REMY 8h36'49 E 98 246.17 LES ANDELYS, FRANCE
418 949 DUROUX FREDERIC 8h36'56 C 109 240.60 BEAUZAC, FRANCE
419 230 JOURDAN GERARD 8h37'03 F 24 249.65 ROMANS SUR ISERE, FRANCE
420 1568 ROZ THIERRY 8h37'11 D 183 240.48 MAILLEY, FRANCE
421 1993 MURCIA MENGO RAFAEL 8h37'15 E 99 245.96 ALMACERA (VALENCIA), ESPAGNE
422 1163 TRIOLO PHILIPPE 8h37'21 D 184 240.40 LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY, FRANCE
423 2483 KOK GERRIT 8h37'25 D 185 240.37 LEMMER, Pays-Bas
424 1805 KINTZIGER JOEL 8h37'29 D 186 240.34 SANEM, LUXEMBOURG
425 2360 DOMENCH-VINADER RAPAEL 8h37'33 C 110 240.31 CAUDETE-ALBACETE, ESPAGNE
426 1392 ALABAU VAZQUEZ JOSE LUIS 8h37'37 D 187 240.27 MASSANASSA, ESPAGNE
427 1406 LAMOLINE J.MARC 8h37'41 D 188 240.24 VAUX SUR SURE, BELGIQUE
428 1687 SANCHEZ-PUERTA ANTONI 8h37'45 D 189 240.21 ESCALDES, 25
429 216 FLORION LUC 8h37'49 E 100 245.68 ST AVOLD, FRANCE
430 1045 BERGER RAYMOND 8h37'51 E 101 245.66 PONTCHARRA, FRANCE
431 1516 VAN VLIET ARJO 8h37'56 D 190 240.12 BLEISWIJK, Pays-Bas
432 928 RODRIGUEZ JUAN 8h38'01 E 102 245.58 TERRASSA, ESPAGNE
433 1719 ASSENTI CARLO 8h38'14 E 103 245.47 RUFINA-MONTEBONELLO, ITALIE
434 737 BRUINSMA RADBOUD 8h38'24 D 191 239.90 KORTENBERG, BELGIQUE
435 2469 DE WAEL CHRESTEN 8h38'34 C 111 239.82 HAASDONK, BELGIQUE
436 2739 RANNOU PHILIPPE 8h38'48 D 192 239.71 ELLIANT, FRANCE
437 650 LAVIRON OLIVIER 8h38'54 D 193 239.66 TREVOUX, FRANCE
438 519 PROVENT ALAIN 8h38'58 E 104 245.11 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
439 1577 DONADINI RENZO 8h39'10 E 105 245.01 CAMORINO, SUISSE
440 2490 STIKKELMAN RONALD 8h39'15 E 106 244.97 VELP GLD, Pays-Bas
441 1503 SCHALKWIJK GERARD 8h39'29 E 107 244.85 WIJHE, Pays-Bas
442 211 SPRUIJT CORNELIS W.A.J 8h39'40 C 112 239.29 NOORDWIJK ZH, Pays-Bas
443 1669 BERTRAND MICHEL 8h39'46 D 194 239.25 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
444 729 VAN PAMELEN HANS 8h39'59 E 108 244.60 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
445 1047 IMTHORN LEO 8h40'06 F 25 248.10 PAPENDRECHT, Pays-Bas
446 2588 MALLEJAC PATRICE 8h40'07 C 113 239.08 QUIMPER, FRANCE
447 1524 VAN ZUILEKOM GERRIT 8h40'12 D 195 239.04 LOCHEM, Pays-Bas
448 403 STAM LARS 8h40'18 D 196 238.99 WEESP, Pays-Bas
449 1129 ESCRIG MANUEL FRANCISCO 8h40'24 E 109 244.40 CASTELLON DE LA PLANA, ESPAGNE
450 1328 COSSOUL J.PIERRE 8h40'30 D 197 238.90 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
451 1967 LETTEBOER OSCAR 8h40'39 C 114 238.82 EDE, Pays-Bas
452 1351 NOELS PATRICK 8h40'45 D 198 238.78 VARSENARE-BELGIQUE, BELGIQUE
453 1659 HILLEN TON 8h40'51 E 110 244.17 HELDEN, Pays-Bas
454 182 LE PODER YVES 8h40'55 G 5 285.76 LE JUCH, FRANCE
455 1992 CHAPARRO GOMEZ JOSE 8h41'00 E 111 244.10 RAFELBUNOL VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
456 665 JACOUTOT YVES 8h41'04 E 112 244.06 FOUCHY, FRANCE
457 1071 DELANDSHEERE FRANCIS 8h41'11 D 199 238.57 ST TROND, BELGIQUE
458 196 GRIMAL DANIEL 8h41'19 D 200 238.51 ONET LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
459 1139 ROBIQUET J.JACQUES 8h41'24 E 113 243.90 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON, FRANCE
460 699 ZANCANARO ERIC 8h41'42 C 115 238.32 L ALBENC, FRANCE
461 1205 THENOZ JACQUES 8h42'02 C 116 238.16 ALBY/CHERAN, FRANCE
462 399 BALS RICHARD 8h42'13 C 117 238.08 ROOSENDAAL, Pays-Bas
463 2559 MICALETTI PIERRE MICHAEL 8h42'32 C 118 237.92 PARIS, FRANCE
464 1744 GINON PATRICK 8h42'37 E 114 243.29 IRIGNY, FRANCE
465 1362 BUZENET MARC 8h42'41 D 201 237.85 MONFERRAN SAVES, FRANCE
466 1517 WIJNANDS EDUARD 8h42'47 D 202 237.81 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
467 2008 CHAFFARDON FRANCOIS 8h43'06 D 203 237.65 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
468 1709 DE VRIES HALBE 8h43'10 C 119 237.62 DIESSEN, Pays-Bas
469 1850 GRIMBERT MICHEL 8h43'13 E 115 243.00 VOREPPE, FRANCE
470 440 GRAGLIA VINCENZO 8h43'18 D 204 237.56 PINEROLO, ITALIE
471 209 SAUZEREAU FRANCIS 8h43'24 F 26 246.42 ANGLET, FRANCE
472 2655 CESPEDES-BARROSO DAVID 8h43'57 C 120 237.25 CIUDAD REAL, ESPAGNE
473 2595 VAN LEENDERS JOOST 8h44'10 C 121 237.14 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
474 2421 CABALLLERO-ESTEPA FRANCISCO 8h44'17 D 205 237.09 LANGREO, ESPAGNE
475 2333 MOR GORROCHATEGUI CARLOS 8h44'24 D 206 237.03 BENICASIN (CASTEUEN), ESPAGNE
476 2246 ETXEBERRIA-MENDIA JESUS 8h44'31 F 27 245.85 PAMPLONA-NAVARRA, ESPAGNE
477 1262 RAMON FRANCISCO 8h44'37 D 207 236.93 VINCENNES, FRANCE
478 187 BODENNEC DENIS 8h44'48 D 208 236.84 BONNIERES SUR SEINE, FRANCE
479 444 OLIVA STEPHANE 8h44'53 C 122 236.80 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
480 344 CARENZO BERNARD 8h45'04 E 116 242.08 RIXHEIM, FRANCE
481 1287 JENNES DIRK 8h45'11 D 209 236.66 RANST, BELGIQUE
482 84 MARQUIS JEAN 8h45'17 F 28 245.46 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
483 2547 BAUWENS LOUIS 8h45'27 D 210 236.53 HOORN NH, Pays-Bas
484 803 LUCIANI SERGE 8h45'39 D 211 236.44 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
485 2661 PEREZ ANDRE 8h45'44 D 212 236.40 CHEN0VE, FRANCE
486 1201 SILVA GILLES 8h45'50 E 117 241.70 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
487 1198 VAN DER ZEE JACOB 8h45'55 D 213 236.31 SNEEK, Pays-Bas
488 2327 DOCKX BERT 8h46'00 C 123 236.27 PUTTE, BELGIQUE
489 2427 CAILLAT PIERRE 8h46'06 D 214 236.22 ERMONT, FRANCE
490 1130 GUIJARRO GUIJARRO JOSE VICENTE 8h46'12 D 215 236.17 CASTELLON DE CA PLANA, ESPAGNE
491 1471 VERPLANKE WILLEM 8h46'18 D 216 236.13 OOSTERBEEK, Pays-Bas
492 849 LIEBAUT JEAN PIERRE 8h46'36 F 29 244.79 NOVEANT SUR MOSELLE, FRANCE
493 1078 EIGENBROOD HENK 8h46'41 D 217 235.94 STUTTGART, ALLEMAGNE
494 1980 VANDERSTRAETEN WILFRIED 8h46'49 E 118 241.21 RONSE, BELGIQUE
495 750 ROOZENDAAL RUUD 8h46'57 D 218 235.82 HOOFDDORP, Pays-Bas
496 1438 BORDET BERNARD 8h47'04 E 119 241.09 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
497 86 FERRERE GERARD 8h47'08 E 120 241.05 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
498 2525 ARTEAGA-JIMENEZ JOSE 8h47'13 D 219 235.69 S.VICENC DELS HORTS, ESPAGNE
499 1250 SMULDERS FRANK 8h47'20 D 220 235.63 EWIJK, Pays-Bas
500 350 RAMADIER MICHEL 8h47'26 E 121 240.90 MALISSARD, FRANCE
501 51 FEDENSIEU OLIVIER 8h47'42 D 221 235.46 PARIS, FRANCE
502 568 LIENARD GUY 8h48'11 F 30 243.99 BAILLEUL, BELGIQUE
503 942 COOLS WILLY 8h48'15 F 31 243.95 LAAKDAL, BELGIQUE
504 1702 JONKHEER ROB 8h48'19 E 122 240.47 PUTTEN, Pays-Bas
505 393 DONZEL ROLAND 8h48'23 E 123 240.43 CHALON SUR SAâNE, FRANCE
506 306 VIGNERON SUZANNE 8h48'27 A 2 266.41 CHATEAUDOUBLE, FRANCE
507 131 AMOUROUX GUY 8h48'34 F 32 243.79 Valence, France
508 912 NEBLING BRUNO 8h48'40 C 124 235.00 ST LEGER LES DOMART, FRANCE
509 1924 BRIFFOD THIERRY 8h48'47 C 125 234.94 MEYTHET, FRANCE
510 1717 BLAKBORN WILLEM 8h48'52 C 126 234.90 BROEK IN WATERLAND, Pays-Bas
511 543 GUGLIELMINOTTI DANILO 8h49'01 D 222 234.83 S.ANTONINO DI SUSA, ITALIE
512 1621 RODRIGUEZ-SANCHEZ CELSO 8h49'06 C 127 234.79 POLA DE SIERO, ESPAGNE
513 2672 MATEU BAGARIA DAVID 8h49'11 C 128 234.75 SALT, ESPAGNE
514 2497 KALTENBACH MANFRED 8h49'17 E 124 239.99 SPAICHINGEN, ALLEMAGNE
515 652 JOUBERT FRANCK 8h49'24 C 129 234.64 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
516 2446 JACOBS SVEN 8h49'33 C 130 234.57 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
517 1239 CSUKA OLIVIER 8h49'39 D 223 234.53 L'ILE ST DENIS, FRANCE
518 591 LE BRETON BERNARD 8h49'45 F 33 243.19 LOUVIERS, FRANCE
519 545 JANSEN FRANK 8h50'11 C 131 234.27 HOEVEN, Pays-Bas
520 2380 NEHMZOW CLAUS 8h50'16 D 224 234.23 GENTOFTE, DANEMARK
521 2512 RJAULT J.PIERRE 8h50'20 E 125 239.46 ORESMAUX, FRANCE
522 375 HEAPS MICHAEL 8h50'34 D 225 234.09 SAINTE CATHERINE, FRANCE
523 1977 TURC SYLVAIN 8h50'50 C 132 233.96 VENOSC, FRANCE
524 218 PENY MICHEL 8h50'59 E 126 239.14 FRESNES CEDEX, FRANCE
525 2326 VAN BUGGENHOUT MARC 8h51'04 D 226 233.85 BORBEEK, BELGIQUE
526 329 MUNCH J.LUC 8h51'13 E 127 239.03 ISSENHEIM, FRANCE
527 504 JANISSEN MARK 8h51'18 C 133 233.74 NEER, Pays-Bas
528 1927 LUCIA ALEJANDRO 8h51'24 D 227 233.69 MADRID, ESPAGNE
529 641 ROTMAN GERRIT 8h51'33 D 228 233.62 WILSUM, Pays-Bas
530 401 NOUWS FRANK 8h51'46 C 134 233.51 WOUWSE PLANTAGE, Pays-Bas
531 2315 KUIJPERS PETER 8h51'51 F 34 242.12 SOMEREN, Pays-Bas
532 1057 RAFFIN OLIVIER 8h51'57 C 135 233.43 COURMANGOUX, FRANCE
533 901 MILLET GERVAIS 8h52'02 E 128 238.62 PARIS, FRANCE
534 321 RIAL RENE 8h52'11 E 129 238.55 COUZON AU MONT D OR, FRANCE
535 2597 RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO ARTEMIO 8h52'16 E 130 238.50 OUIEDO, ESPAGNE
536 1940 SEVIN FRANCOIS 8h52'19 E 131 238.48 CHATELLERAULT, FRANCE
537 809 BERTOTTO CARLO 8h52'26 E 132 238.42 CARDIOLO, ITALIE
538 792 BAZ JANICK 8h52'34 D 229 233.13 CORDON, FRANCE
539 1558 VINCENT DOMINIQUE 8h52'38 D 230 233.10 NUITS SAINT GEORGES, FRANCE
540 1385 MONCORGE BERNARD 8h52'44 C 136 233.05 LE CERGNE, FRANCE
541 2010 WILLAY PHILIPPE 8h52'56 E 133 238.17 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
542 2615 GONZALEZ-PAREJO DIDAC 8h53'04 C 137 232.89 VALLS (TARRAGONA), ESPAGNE
543 2678 BOUILHOL SERGE 8h53'13 D 231 232.82 PLANFOY, FRANCE
544 904 GUERIN J.PIERRE 8h53'17 E 134 238.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
545 562 ARTS TONY 8h53'21 E 135 237.97 GEFFEN, Pays-Bas
546 2208 GOEDENDORP HARRY 8h53'27 E 136 237.92 GOUDERAK, Pays-Bas
547 741 DEVAINE PHILIPPE 8h53'31 D 232 232.68 BALLAN MIRE, FRANCE
548 1374 LACOMBE JACQUES 8h53'40 E 137 237.81 SEMEAC, FRANCE
549 146 DESAIR DANNY 8h53'46 E 138 237.76 WERCHTER, BELGIQUE
550 1679 LORENZ GILLES 8h53'50 C 138 232.53 SAVERNE, FRANCE
551 2561 MORARD J.ROMAIN 8h53'54 D 233 232.50 ANZERE, SUISSE
552 2562 BETRISEY JACQUY 8h54'01 D 234 232.44 AYENT, SUISSE
553 807 JOHANSEN MOGENS 8h54'09 D 235 232.38 RIBE, DANEMARK
554 2331 URKOLA ZALBIDE AGUSTIN 8h54'16 D 236 232.32 SAN SEBASTIAN, ESPAGNE
555 2335 GORRIA-CORRES CARLOS 8h54'20 C 139 232.29 TOLOSA (SPAIN), ESPAGNE
556 1036 SMIDT DE MARCO 8h54'24 C 140 232.26 HEINKENSZAND, Pays-Bas
557 1073 FRANCESCHINI VITTORIO 8h54'28 G 6 277.09 MONTECCHIO EMILIA, ITALIE
558 564 BRUINENBERG ASSE 8h54'32 D 237 232.19 GEFFEN, Pays-Bas
559 2639 MURARI GIORGIO 8h54'35 D 238 232.17 VEGRAR (VERONA), ITALIE
560 1317 CHEYNOUX BERNARD 8h54'40 E 139 237.31 COURNON, FRANCE
561 918 HUBENS FRANCIS 8h54'46 E 140 237.26 HERSTAL, BELGIQUE
562 376 RODIER J.LUC 8h54'50 D 239 232.05 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
563 2356 VILAR ABELLA RAMON J 8h54'54 D 240 232.02 ALGUERIAS, ESPAGNE
564 2288 MOSSEL TUCO 8h55'00 E 141 237.15 EDAM, Pays-Bas
565 55 CHAMOUX MAURICE 8h55'06 G 7 276.69 CONFLANS STE HONORINE, FRANCE
566 2328 WYDOOGHE PETER 8h55'12 D 241 231.87 ANEWERPEW, BELGIQUE
568 1810 ANTOINE SERGE 8h55'38 E 142 236.83 CREISSELS, FRANCE
569 454 TERLOO ERIK 8h56'04 C 142 231.46 OUD GASTEL, Pays-Bas
570 2330 DIEGUEZ-RODRIGUEZ JOSE-MANUEL 8h56'12 C 143 231.40 BILLABOUS (GUIPUZCOA), ESPAGNE
571 1722 SPAZZOLI SERGIO 8h56'24 D 242 231.30 RUFIAN, ITALIE
572 2284 WAMPACH ETIENNE 8h56'29 D 243 231.26 BRUXELLES, BELGIQUE
573 787 SILVESTRO DANIEL 8h56'38 E 143 236.34 CARNOUX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
574 415 TINTILLIER RODOLPHE 8h56'43 C 144 231.15 EVREUX, FRANCE
575 227 AUBERGER JACKY 8h56'48 F 35 239.60 COURS LA VILLE, FRANCE
576 1674 VERHACGHE RONNY 8h56'53 E 144 236.21 DEPTELBERGEN, BELGIQUE
578 1974 CHEVALLIER MARC 8h57'14 E 145 236.04 MORANGIS, FRANCE
579 1634 GENRE CHRISTIAN 8h57'47 E 146 235.77 MONTIGNY SUR L'AIN, FRANCE
580 930 TERLOO AD 8h58'02 C 145 230.52 OUDENBOSCH, Pays-Bas
581 1645 DULAURENT J.CLAUDE 8h58'19 E 147 235.50 MACON, FRANCE
582 2616 GRAS DIDIER 8h58'27 E 148 235.43 ROGNES, FRANCE
583 2209 HORDIJK WIM 8h58'32 D 244 230.28 NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSE, Pays-Bas
584 2454 DE JONGE JAN 8h58'37 F 37 238.68 DRIEWEGEN, Pays-Bas
585 1607 GUERRY DIDIER 8h58'43 D 245 230.19 CLAIX, FRANCE
586 768 BIESMANS STEFAN 8h58'47 C 146 230.16 MAASMECHELEN, Belgique
587 2013 VAN DEN BROECK STEF 8h59'19 D 246 229.91 ELLEZELLES, BELGIQUE
588 1091 DORBESSAN OLIVIER 8h59'27 E 149 234.94 MILLAU, FRANCE
589 2259 VAN DE KLUNDERT JACK 8h59'34 C 147 229.79 WOENSDRECHT, Pays-Bas
590 1357 COX JAN 8h59'38 E 150 234.85 HELDEN BERINGE, Pays-Bas
591 882 IGNACIO SIMO JOAN 8h59'50 D 247 229.66 TERRASSA, ESPAGNE
592 886 DESFARGES PATRICK 8h59'55 D 248 229.62 GENAY, FRANCE
593 1285 GOVAERTS KRIS 8h59'59 E 151 234.67 SINT-TRUIDEN, BELGIQUE
594 448 HOOYTSCHUUR PAUL 9h00'05 D 249 229.54 WORMERVEER, Pays-Bas
595 1976 YONNET ROBERT 9h00'10 E 152 234.58 AUZET, FRANCE
596 2411 BEEKHOVEN JAN 9h00'15 E 153 234.54 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
597 2726 CELLIER PATRICK 9h00'20 E 154 234.50 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
598 2383 HILFRED LEIF 9h00'28 E 155 234.43 LYNGBEG, DANEMARK
599 1525 EKHART HANS 9h00'35 D 250 229.30 ELBURG, Pays-Bas
600 2377 MARFECT JOHN 9h00'46 D 251 229.21 ADRKEBY, DANEMARK
601 2674 JAIME MANUEL 9h00'52 C 148 229.17 GIRONA, ESPAGNE
602 958 ELZAGIRRE LASA PEDRO 9h00'59 D 252 229.11 HERNANI, ESPAGNE
603 1640 PEREZ J.MARIE 9h01'04 E 156 234.14 BRIGNAIS, FRANCE
604 1223 DANIS PASCAL 9h01'08 E 157 234.10 MOUSSAC, FRANCE
605 1718 LASTINI GIAMPAOLO 9h01'29 D 253 228.87 RUFINA, ITALIE
606 1352 MARTINEU YVES 9h01'35 D 254 228.82 EYBENS, FRANCE
607 2334 AGINAGA AROZENA JOSE KARLOS 9h01'48 D 255 228.72 TOLOSA GIPUZKOA, Espagne
608 318 ALBIGES ALAIN 9h01'53 F 38 237.02 THOIRY, FRANCE
609 622 BALIZET PATRICK 9h01'59 D 256 228.63 BETHONCOURT, FRANCE
610 1491 NIJMAN FRED 9h02'05 D 257 228.59 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
611 1945 BABOLAT BERNARD 9h02'19 D 258 228.47 JONS, FRANCE
612 687 BACONNIER MARC 9h02'23 E 158 233.48 ST GENIS LES OLLIERES, FRANCE
613 359 DEVRIESE BERNARD 9h02'27 D 259 228.41 RIXENSART, BELGIQUE
614 138 ROUILLIER JOSEPH 9h02'32 F 39 236.69 DOMLOUP, FRANCE
615 1994 CORTINA COMIN MIGUEL ANGEL 9h02'34 C 149 228.35 ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA (VALENCIA), ESPAGNE
616 1625 GATET MARC 9h02'38 E 159 233.36 ESTRABLIN, FRANCE
617 1003 VAN DE HURK PIETER 9h02'43 E 160 233.32 VALKENSWAARD, Pays-Bas
618 640 ROTMAN JAGER JANNEKE 9h03'29 A 3 257.56 WILSUM, Pays-Bas
619 1450 CLAEYS ROGER 9h03'38 F 40 236.13 WACHTEBEKE, BELGIQUE
620 2526 NISII FRANCESCO 9h03'42 E 161 232.83 ROMA, ITALIE
621 2378 MARFELT FLEMMING 9h03'50 D 260 227.75 VANLOSE, DANEMARK
622 528 STOLLER KURT 9h03'57 E 162 232.70 COURROUX, SUISSE
623 2481 HEKHUIS EDDY 9h04'01 E 163 232.67 ARNHEM, Pays-Bas
624 2590 GRELLIER GERARD 9h04'06 E 164 232.63 DELLE, FRANCE
625 1170 VAN RIJCKEGHEM WIM 9h04'11 D 261 227.58 ANZEGEM (KASTER), BELGIQUE
626 2459 VAN TILBORG DION A.M 9h04'14 D 262 227.56 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
627 472 CATTI J.MARC 9h04'29 E 165 232.44 MENS, FRANCE
628 2257 SMIT JAN 9h04'36 E 166 232.38 JISP, Pays-Bas
629 795 ROCHAS J.PIERRE 9h04'44 F 41 235.57 LORIOL SUR DROME, FRANCE
630 326 DE VITA ALAIN 9h04'50 E 167 232.27 FONTVIEILLE, FRANCE
631 99 ESNAULT JACKY 9h04'53 D 263 227.25 PEYREHORADE, FRANCE
632 559 HAGNE EDWARD 9h04'58 D 264 227.21 BEST, Pays-Bas
633 911 DALMASSO ALAIN 9h05'04 D 265 227.16 CUERS, FRANCE
634 2684 ARTIGAS MATEO JAUME 9h05'09 D 266 227.12 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
635 1802 FONTAINE-GARANT HERVE 9h05'14 C 150 227.08 SEYSSUEL, FRANCE
636 1858 DUVERNAY MICHEL 9h05'18 E 168 232.03 COLOMBIER EN BRIONNAIS, FRANCE
637 2516 MLYNARCZYK J.LOUIS 9h05'23 D 267 227.01 PRUDHOMAT, FRANCE
638 1053 JACOBSE BRAM 9h05'26 D 268 226.99 DELFT, Pays-Bas
639 105 DE ZWART NIKO 9h05'32 C 151 226.94 DEN HAAG, Pays-Bas
640 121 VAN CAPPELLE FRANS 9h05'37 E 169 231.88 SPAARNDAM, Pays-Bas
641 565 JONGSMA WIETZE 9h05'48 D 269 226.81 HEESCH, Pays-Bas
642 513 VOSCHEZANG ERIC 9h05'55 C 152 226.75 SINT PANCRAS, Pays-Bas
643 1522 WOKKE SIEM 9h05'59 E 170 231.69 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
644 1535 DAVID J.PAUL 9h06'09 E 171 231.61 LA BATIE NEUVE, FRANCE
645 993 BERTIER WILFRIED 9h06'14 E 172 231.57 KLERVEN, BELGIQUE
646 1561 MARGUET XAVIER 9h06'28 C 153 226.49 QUINGEY, FRANCE
647 2484 VAN LEEUWEN BERT 9h06'33 F 42 234.64 ARNHEM, Pays-Bas
648 630 GODOY MANUEL 9h06'36 E 173 231.39 LE PONT DE CLAIX, FRANCE
649 1375 TARET CHRISTIAN 9h06'43 D 270 226.37 TARBES, FRANCE
650 1429 JACON FRANCK 9h06'55 C 154 226.28 CLERMONT-FERRAND, FRANCE
651 2507 SNEPVANGERS BARRY 9h07'07 C 155 226.18 ZUNDERT, Pays-Bas
652 1273 CACHOU THIERRY 9h07'16 D 271 226.11 YEBLERON, FRANCE
653 1894 VERNIS DE PRATS PEDRO 9h07'26 D 272 226.03 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
654 708 KINGMA NICO 9h07'31 D 273 225.99 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
655 1523 ZUIDHOEK KEES 9h07'36 D 274 225.95 NOORDWIJK ZH, Pays-Bas
656 1477 KRET RIEN 9h07'40 D 275 225.92 NOORDWIJK ZH, Pays-Bas
657 1596 LE GOFF HERVE 9h07'45 D 276 225.88 CLUSES, FRANCE
658 510 VAN T PAD JACK 9h07'49 D 277 225.85 ZEEWOLDE, Pays-Bas
659 1670 CHARAYRON PHILIPPE 9h07'54 D 278 225.81 MESSIMY, FRANCE
660 1454 DHONDT ETIENNE 9h07'59 F 43 233.91 AARDENBURG, Pays-Bas
661 1861 NICOLAS LUC 9h08'04 E 174 230.66 MUDDON, BELGIQUE
662 810 MORY SILVERE 9h08'09 D 279 225.69 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
663 2633 BISCHETTI GUISEPPE 9h08'17 D 280 225.62 AFFI (VERONA), ITALIE
664 400 DEKKERS JAN 9h08'22 E 175 230.51 BERGEN OP ZOOM, Pays-Bas
665 1828 LENISA ALAIN 9h08'26 E 176 230.48 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
666 445 VERDAVAINE CHRISTOPHE 9h08'30 D 281 225.52 LES PENNES MIRABEAU, FRANCE
667 1540 IRLE J.CLAUDE 9h08'34 E 177 230.41 AUJARGUES, FRANCE
668 1419 SELLIER FREDERIC 9h08'38 C 156 225.46 ESSLINGEN, ALLEMAGNE
669 2357 ABELLA RIUS MIGUEL 9h09'09 D 282 225.21 ALQUERIAS NINO PERDIDO, ESPAGNE
670 1521 WIT ERICK 9h09'17 C 157 225.15 OOSTZAAN, Pays-Bas
671 1891 CALZADA-BAU YAVIER 9h09'25 D 283 225.08 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
672 1807 PENNACCHIO RENE 9h09'30 D 284 225.04 Sanem, Luxembourg
673 1463 VAN HAREN TEUS 9h09'37 F 44 233.08 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
674 2303 SMIDT TIRINUS.G 9h09'42 E 178 229.85 ZUIDWOLDE, Pays-Bas
675 1031 GOTTRAUX PHILIPPE 9h09'50 D 285 224.88 LAUSANNE, SUISSE
676 1131 GUIJARRO GUIJARRO ANGEL 9h09'55 D 286 224.84 CASTELLON DE LA PLANA, ESPAGNE
677 2445 ELIENS HANS 9h10'03 D 287 224.78 ASTEN, Pays-Bas
678 1446 BREUKELEN VAN RUUD 9h10'09 D 288 224.73 DE MEERN, Pays-Bas
679 1251 BABOLAT GILBERT 9h10'12 D 289 224.71 NANTUA, FRANCE
680 2449 DIELMAN ADDIE 9h10'21 A 4 253.52 SAS VAN GENT, Pays-Bas
681 857 BAUER REMY 9h10'26 E 179 229.49 ST MARTIN, FRANCE
682 1379 MARTIN MICHEL 9h10'29 D 290 224.57 POLLIAT, FRANCE
683 1090 TURON DAVID 9h10'35 C 158 224.53 ST MARIE DE CUINES, FRANCE
684 2370 VAN HAREN MARCEL 9h10'55 D 291 224.37 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
685 56 ARENS ROGER 9h11'00 F 45 232.38 POURRIERES, FRANCE
686 521 SNEYDERS DE VOGEL HENK 9h11'03 E 180 229.18 NIEUWEGEIN, Pays-Bas
687 1174 MICO TORNERO FRANCISCO 9h11'07 D 292 224.27 CAUDETE (ALBACETE), ESPAGNE
688 2529 TON GERARD 9h11'22 E 181 229.02 PIJNACKER, Pays-Bas
689 255 DEPREZ GERARD 9h11'41 E 182 228.86 PAU, FRANCE
690 1896 CRESCINI PAOLO 9h11'45 D 293 223.97 BRUGHERIO (MI), ITALIE
691 459 MAUBERT LIONEL 9h11'50 C 159 223.93 RODEZ, FRANCE
692 995 LESENNE BRUNO 9h11'54 D 294 223.90 SALOUEL, FRANCE
693 1617 BAKKER ERIK 9h12'00 C 160 223.85 GOUDA, Pays-Bas
694 719 CLEMENT JEAN 9h12'05 E 183 228.67 FONTAINE, FRANCE
695 471 RAOUL J.PIERRE 9h12'21 D 295 223.68 BRON, FRANCE
696 1465 KOOT JOS 9h12'32 E 184 228.44 'S-GRAVENHAGE, Pays-Bas
697 1925 BONNETIER JEAN MARIE 9h12'55 E 185 228.25 LONGEVILLE LES ST AVOLD, FRANCE
698 764 SUSGIN DENIS 9h13'11 E 186 228.12 ALLEMOND, FRANCE
699 987 VAN MOSSEVELDE HECTOR 9h13'18 E 187 228.06 DENDERMONDE, BELGIQUE
700 1169 EECKHOUT CHRIS 9h13'38 E 188 227.90 OUDENAARDE, BELGIQUE
701 1265 VAN DEN HEUVEL CAMIEL 9h13'44 D 296 223.02 HOOGSTRATEN, Pays-Bas
702 197 PILLON THIERRY 9h13'51 D 297 222.96 VITRY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
703 1703 LIEVERSE HANNEKE 9h13'56 B 2 263.05 HILLEGOM, Pays-Bas
704 933 TEULING DICK 9h14'01 F 46 230.84 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
705 288 JUNGBLUT MARCEL 9h14'07 E 189 227.66 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
706 1110 LEROY FABRICE 9h14'11 D 298 222.81 AVIGNON, FRANCE
707 1573 VAN TOL ROBERT 9h14'15 D 299 222.77 RENKUM, Pays-Bas
708 1466 HODES HERMAN 9h14'25 D 300 222.69 ENTER, Pays-Bas
709 866 BOETES JOOST 9h14'30 D 301 222.65 HOLTEN, Pays-Bas
710 2418 VETTERS JOHANN 9h14'35 C 161 222.61 NYLEN, BELGIQUE
711 1179 CONEJERO GOMEZ JOSE 9h14'39 E 190 227.39 VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
712 671 ZENDALI PIETRO 9h14'44 D 302 222.54 MOLTRASIO CO, ITALIE
713 1849 JONET BRUNO 9h14'50 D 303 222.50 BAR SUR AUBE, FRANCE
714 670 COUDRY DENIS 9h14'52 C 162 222.48 GONCELIN, FRANCE
715 527 LELOUX SERGE 9h15'15 C 163 222.30 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
716 954 VERRESEN PATRICK 9h15'36 D 304 222.13 STABROEK, BELGIQUE
717 1915 CHAUDIER MARTINE 9h15'41 A 5 250.38 CHAVANNES, FRANCE
718 2217 KORVING WOUT 9h15'47 C 164 222.04 ZEIST, Pays-Bas
719 1274 LARGERON PATRICK 9h15'53 D 305 221.99 ST GENIS POUILLY, FRANCE
720 1146 MEURIS GILBERT 9h15'58 F 47 229.85 HULSHOUT, BELGIQUE
721 801 CLERDOUET ROLAND 9h16'14 D 306 221.83 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
722 1332 LEOPOLD HUBERT 9h16'20 E 191 226.56 DUPPIGHEIM, FRANCE
723 1487 MOCKING GERARD 9h16'32 E 192 226.46 WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE, Pays-Bas
724 2676 VANOTTI ALDO 9h16'40 D 307 221.62 MOUTHE, FRANCE
725 2316 DECKERS WIL 9h16'48 E 193 226.32 GUTTECOVEN, Pays-Bas
726 1258 VOS JAN 9h16'53 E 194 226.28 DENHAAG, Pays-Bas
727 1259 BRONCKART GERARD 9h16'58 F 48 229.34 SINT-TRUIDEN, BELGIQUE
728 934 BROCKBERND JACK 9h17'03 F 49 229.30 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
729 566 BOUWMAN GEERT 9h17'10 D 308 221.38 GEFFEN, Pays-Bas
730 303 JEUFFROY MICHEL 9h17'15 C 165 221.34 GRETZ, FRANCE
731 1044 TIMI J.MARC 9h17'20 D 309 221.30 DIGNE LES BAINS, FRANCE
732 1290 PELLISSIER PIERRE 9h17'25 C 166 221.26 BUSSIGNY, SUISSE
733 1143 KNOORS DANNY 9h17'30 D 310 221.22 SINT-TRUIDEN, BELGIQUE
734 1224 DANIS RONALD 9h17'35 E 195 225.94 UZES, FRANCE
735 2021 LOVERA GHISLAIN 9h17'38 D 311 221.16 GIVORS, FRANCE
736 996 COSTA CHRISTOPHE 9h17'43 C 167 221.12 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
737 1948 GRECO MICHELE 9h17'49 D 312 221.07 PARMA, ITALIE
738 2740 REGAIRAZ J.LOUIS 9h17'54 D 313 221.03 ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX, FRANCE
739 491 PONCIN J.PIERRE 9h17'58 E 196 225.75 PERONNAS, FRANCE
740 2670 FRANCHINO FAUSTO 9h18'02 C 168 220.97 VILLARDORA (TURIN), ITALIE
741 1246 BARAN J.MICHEL 9h18'08 D 314 220.92 ST FONS, FRANCE
742 1759 PECHOUX FLORENT 9h18'13 C 169 220.88 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
743 354 CHAFFARDON ANDRE 9h18'17 C 170 220.85 aix les bains, France
744 1060 COUSSAT CHRISTIAN 9h18'22 E 197 225.55 TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE, FRANCE
745 1275 RIEDO GILLES 9h18'28 D 315 220.76 ST GENIS POUILLY, FRANCE
746 760 GUILLAUME-GENTIL MARC 9h18'33 E 198 225.46 HAUTERIVE, SUISSE
747 2575 MOTTURA VALTER 9h18'37 D 316 220.69 VILLANOVA D'ASTI, ITALIE
748 948 WIT SANDER 9h18'42 C 171 220.65 OOSTZAAN, Pays-Bas
749 1142 JACOBS WIL 9h18'47 F 50 228.42 STEENSEL, Pays-Bas
750 1220 ROTSAERT LAURENT 9h18'54 F 51 228.36 PIJNACKER, Pays-bas
751 765 NOLET PATRICK 9h19'01 E 199 225.22 MONTLHERY, FRANCE
752 1257 WESTRA CARL 9h19'14 E 200 225.12 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
753 134 JEAN DIT TALON BERNARD 9h19'22 F 52 228.12 ST MARTIN DE CRAU, FRANCE
754 2425 PIERI FLAVIO 9h19'29 D 317 220.27 CESENA DORLI, ITALIE
755 1735 LONGUET RAYNALD 9h19'37 E 201 224.93 LE GROS THEIL, FRANCE
756 1092 CUICCI J.LUC 9h19'40 D 318 220.19 MILLAU, FRANCE
757 1887 CLAVELL-MALLOL JOSEP 9h19'45 E 202 224.86 CARDEDEU, ESPAGNE
758 1820 KEESEN FRIED 9h19'50 E 203 224.82 CULEMBORG, Pays-Bas
759 1196 DIJKSTRA WIEBE 9h19'55 D 319 220.07 SNEEK, Pays-Bas
760 655 VYNCKIER FILIP 9h20'00 C 172 220.03 WEERDE, BELGIQUE
761 1705 VAN DEN HOORN JAN 9h20'05 C 173 219.99 PUTTEN, Pays-Bas
762 173 BOITIER JEAN CLAUDE 9h20'19 F 53 227.64 PARIS, FRANCE
763 58 PATOUX ALAIN 9h20'36 E 204 224.44 ESTREES ST DENIS, FRANCE
764 1783 DONIGA FRAILE OSCAR 9h20'40 C 174 219.71 SANT QUIRZE DE BESORA, ESPAGNE
765 2341 GIMENEZ-SEBAS FCO-JAVIER 9h20'46 E 205 224.36 SABINANIGO, ESPAGNE
766 1458 VAN GEMEREN PETER 9h20'52 E 206 224.31 HAZERSWOUDE DORP, Pays-Bas
767 2510 DE RUITTER JAN 9h20'57 C 175 219.57 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
768 1835 COLAS HUBERT 9h21'04 F 54 227.26 CORMONDRECHE, SUISSE
769 101 MOREAU J.LOUIS 9h21'11 F 55 227.20 ST AY, FRANCE
770 1803 VUAILLAT FRANCK 9h21'15 D 320 219.43 OYONNAX, FRANCE
771 788 BRUDY PATRICK 9h21'19 D 321 219.40 ST GENIEZ D'OLT, FRANCE
772 2339 JANSEN CHRISTIAN 9h21'25 C 176 219.35 SITTARD, Pays-Bas
773 601 VAN HELMOND AD 9h21'30 E 207 223.99 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
774 2470 CHEVRON GERARD 9h21'33 E 208 223.97 STE FOY L'ARGENTIERE, FRANCE
775 302 JEUFFROY LAURENT 9h21'37 C 177 219.25 ACHERE LA FORET, FRANCE
776 1713 LIONS GERARD 9h21'40 E 209 223.91 LA VALETTE DU VAR, FRANCE
777 278 DUPI J.CLAUDE 9h21'48 E 210 223.84 PRADES LE LEZ, FRANCE
778 637 GEERTS FRANK 9h21'52 D 322 219.14 AMERSFOORT, Pays-Bas
779 2456 BROOYMANS STAN 9h21'57 E 211 223.77 TERHOLE, Pays-Bas
780 509 VAN STRATEN ROB 9h22'08 D 323 219.01 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
781 1173 SANCHEZ MEDINA MIGUEL 9h22'15 E 212 223.62 CAUDETE (ALBACETE), ESPAGNE
782 881 THOMAS CRISTIAN 9h22'21 E 213 223.57 MATADEPERA, ESPAGNE
783 1235 BAUDOUIN MICHEL 9h22'27 E 214 223.52 TORVILLIERS, FRANCE
784 663 GUILLEMOT PATRICE 9h22'35 D 324 218.79 LISIEUX, FRANCE
785 2511 DE RUITER BERT 9h22'41 D 325 218.75 RENSWOUDE, Pays-bas
786 76 FARGUES HENRI 9h22'57 E 215 223.27 MURAT SUR VERBE, FRANCE
787 2231 GIMENEZ TORRECILLA JOSE DANIEL 9h23'02 C 178 218.58 CARAVACA MURCIA, ESPAGNE
788 2242 SANCHEZ-TORAL ALFONSO 9h23'07 D 326 218.54 CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ, ESPAGNE
789 1665 VAN NIEUWENHUYSE ANTOINE 9h23'16 E 216 223.11 AUTUN, FRANCE
790 856 HERMAD ERIC 9h23'21 C 179 218.43 HOOFDDORP, Pays-Bas
791 808 MORTENSEN FRANK 9h23'25 E 217 223.04 MUNDELSTRUP, DANEMARK
792 2436 KAMPHUIS PAUL 9h23'30 D 327 218.35 LEIDEN, Pays-Bas
793 1372 FONTAINE DAMIEN 9h23'36 C 180 218.31 NEUFCHATEAU, FRANCE
794 383 GIDEL GUY 9h23'41 D 328 218.27 VISCOMTAT, FRANCE
795 1494 PELLEGROM MARCO 9h23'45 C 181 218.24 EDE, Pays-Bas
796 1913 BOUVIER PATRICK 9h23'50 D 329 218.20 NOYREY, FRANCE
797 1909 RENARD J.YVES 9h23'54 D 330 218.16 EYBENS, FRANCE
798 747 DEMANY PHILIPPE 9h23'59 F 56 225.78 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
799 1959 PHILIT BERTRAND 9h24'09 C 182 218.04 LYON, FRANCE
800 413 COENEN JOHAN 9h24'14 D 331 218.00 EDE, Pays-Bas
801 1421 VAN BRUGGE SEBASTIAAN 9h24'18 C 183 217.97 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
802 917 FOSSEPREZ GUY 9h24'23 E 218 222.56 SAIVE, BELGIQUE
803 438 DELATTRE DANIEL 9h24'31 E 219 222.49 LATHUILE, FRANCE
804 2012 MARTINAND STEPHANE 9h24'38 C 184 217.81 ST DENIS LES BOURG, FRANCE
805 2415 VAN VELZEN GERARD 9h24'42 E 220 222.40 ZOETERMEER, Pays-Bas
806 61 TOHIER MICHEL 9h24'47 G 8 257.70 HERBLAY, FRANCE
807 799 BERGAMO DIDIER 9h25'01 D 332 217.63 GEX, FRANCE
808 1532 GAILLARD GILBERT 9h25'07 E 221 222.20 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
809 1663 DEMOND TONY 9h25'22 D 333 217.46 GROISSIAT, FRANCE
810 730 LAMMENS RICHARD 9h25'36 D 334 217.35 MALDEN, Pays-Bas
811 2671 SANCHEZ EUGENI 9h25'50 C 185 217.24 GIRONA, ESPAGNE
812 1301 FARAMAZ MARCEL 9h26'19 D 335 217.01 LA BIOLLE, FRANCE
813 837 VAN-WIN MICHEL 9h26'24 E 222 221.56 TREMELO, BELGIQUE
814 1414 LACROIX PASCAL 9h26'29 D 336 216.93 CENSEAU, FRANCE
815 367 BALME SERGE 9h26'36 D 337 216.87 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
816 690 MOONS HENDRIK 9h26'42 G 9 256.47 RETIE, BELGIQUE
817 2693 RIZZI J.CLAUDE 9h26'48 E 223 221.36 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
818 1459 GUDA ALBERT 9h26'53 D 338 216.74 NIEUW VENNEP, Pays-Bas
819 57 ARENS JEAN CLAUDE 9h26'57 E 224 221.29 FROIDECONCHE, FRANCE
820 1344 V RIJN HANS 9h27'01 D 339 216.67 LEIDSCHENDAM, Pays-Bas
821 893 MAZZARINI J.CLAUDE 9h27'14 E 225 221.14 MEXY, FRANCE
822 711 ROSI MARC 9h27'19 D 340 216.53 BARCHETTA, FRANCE
823 842 GILLET J.BRUNO 9h27'23 D 341 216.50 VERSAILLES, FRANCE
824 1715 MALBERT PHILIPPE 9h27'28 D 342 216.46 SASSENAGE, FRANCE
825 1942 JELOYAN VREGE 9h27'35 C 186 216.40 CHATEAUVILAIN, FRANCE
826 340 ENGLARO FRANCIS 9h27'40 E 226 220.93 COUPVRAY, FRANCE
827 2272 ADSUARA ANTONIO VICENTE 9h27'45 E 227 220.89 CASTELLON, ESPAGNE
828 474 NOUWS ANTON 9h27'56 D 343 216.24 WERNHOUT, Pays-Bas
829 2019 SOL PHILIPPE 9h28'09 D 344 216.13 VILLY LE PELLOUX, FRANCE
830 1393 ELFRINK MARCEL 9h28'17 D 345 216.07 APELDOORN, Pays-bas
831 1210 BERTI ALESSANDRO 9h28'24 E 228 220.57 MILANO, ITALIE
832 880 CAJIDE PLAZA MANEL 9h28'32 D 346 215.95 TERRASSA, ESPAGNE
833 813 CRABIERES JEAN 9h28'38 E 229 220.45 ST MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
834 2244 VERHAAGH WIEL 9h28'55 E 230 220.31 LOTTUM, Pays-Bas
835 2232 VALERO GONZALES LEANDRO 9h28'59 F 57 223.23 MURCIA, ESPAGNE
836 420 BERNES ERIC 9h29'10 D 347 215.65 LODEVE, FRANCE
837 1499 REMIJNSEN HENK 9h29'19 D 348 215.58 HOEK, Pays-Bas
838 2302 RUBAT JACKY 9h29'27 D 349 215.51 STE MARIE DE CUINES, FRANCE
839 2229 HAAS HANS 9h29'31 E 231 220.01 HALSTEREN, Pays-Bas
840 293 LANGEN JAN 9h29'36 E 232 219.97 KERKRADE, Pays-Bas
841 985 DUVILLARD JEAN LUC 9h29'58 D 350 215.27 GREZIEU LA VARENNE, FRANCE
842 2422 ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS ADOLFO 9h30'19 E 233 219.61 LANGREO ASTURIAS, ESPAGNE
843 171 MAURINO JACQUES 9h30'24 E 234 219.57 MEYLAN, FRANCE
844 617 SIMON GEORGES 9h30'29 E 235 219.53 VERSONNEX, FRANCE
845 1798 CHALAMET PHILIPPE 9h30'33 D 351 214.99 OULLINS, FRANCE
846 1693 BENET-MAS CLAUDE 9h30'42 E 236 219.42 ESCALDES, 25
847 272 DUBOIS FABIEN 9h30'47 C 187 214.88 L ISLE ADAM, FRANCE
848 108 ZAGLEWSKI JOEL 9h30'51 E 237 219.35 STE MARIE, 41
849 423 TORCHIO JEAN 9h30'57 F 58 222.23 CRUET, FRANCE
850 1881 LOPEZ DE SAGREDO EGNALIO 9h31'02 D 352 214.76 CARDEDEU, ESPAGNE
851 1661 FOREST MICHEL 9h31'06 E 238 219.23 ROISEY, France
852 1996 WALKIER HENK 9h31'19 G 10 253.52 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
853 784 STEVEN KING 9h31'24 D 353 214.58 LEICESTERSHIRE, Royaume-Uni
854 2513 VAN BEMMEL JOSEPH 9h31'28 E 239 219.04 HOOGLAND, Pays-Bas
855 2544 VAN DE VELDE KRIS 9h31'33 C 188 214.51 ZELE, BELGIQUE
856 77 GOISLARD JACQUES 9h31'38 E 240 218.96 LORMAYE, FRANCE
857 1694 ANCHER ARNO 9h31'42 D 354 214.44 den haag, Pays-Bas
858 1950 BARTHELEMY FREDERIC 9h32'07 C 189 214.24 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
859 2681 FARRES ARTIGAS JORDI 9h32'11 E 241 218.69 BARCELONE, ESPAGNE
860 2662 BRINER OLIVIER 9h32'22 C 190 214.12 CHAVANNES, SUISSE
861 1237 DENIS RENEE 9h32'45 A 6 240.34 OUDEWATER, Pays-Bas
862 1444 VAN DEN BERKMORTEL HUGO 9h32'49 C 191 213.90 ZUTPHEN, Pays-Bas
863 769 VOSSEN MARCO 9h33'05 C 192 213.78 GEULLE, Pays-Bas
865 1279 SPAGNOL ROBERT 9h33'12 E 242 218.18 CERNEX, FRANCE
866 679 PEREZ DANIEL 9h33'17 D 356 213.68 ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE, FRANCE
867 1699 JANSEN JOOP 9h33'24 D 357 213.63 PUTTEN, Pays-Bas
868 1209 WAANDERS KLAAS 9h33'32 G 11 252.10 OFFINGAWIER, Pays-Bas
869 683 DROST JURGEN 9h33'43 C 193 213.47 HARLINGEN, Pays-Bas
870 2215 SMALLENBROEK BRAM ALBERT 9h33'50 C 194 213.42 OUDEHORNE, Pays-Bas
871 727 DEBETS NICO 9h33'54 F 59 220.73 KERKRADE, Pays-Bas
872 1219 VERNAY FREDERIC 9h34'00 C 195 213.34 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
873 1407 NAVA ROBERTO 9h35'15 F 60 220.04 MILANO, ITALIE
874 1188 LINEATTE CHRISTIAN 9h35'23 F 61 219.98 GUISCARD, FRANCE
875 228 MARTIN MICHEL 9h35'39 E 243 216.97 BOURG LES VALENCE, FRANCE
876 502 HERBES RIK 9h35'44 D 358 212.51 ZEEWOLDE, Pays-Bas
878 1233 CAILLON DIDIER 9h36'06 D 359 212.34 MEROUX, FRANCE
879 1633 BLONDEAU J.FRANCOIS 9h36'20 D 360 212.22 MONNET LA VILLE, FRANCE
880 2467 WITHEN HENRIK 9h36'25 D 361 212.18 SKODSDORG, DANEMARK
881 351 LEGOUGE ELIZABETH 9h36'29 A 7 238.14 YERRES, FRANCE
882 1603 POTIN ERIC 9h36'35 C 197 212.10 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
883 356 HANSEN PETER 9h36'40 D 362 212.07 RIBE, DANEMARK
884 1080 CESARE NORBERT 9h36'44 E 244 216.43 CORBAS, FRANCE
885 451 CORTEN ROGIER 9h36'50 E 245 216.38 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
886 2522 MILIOTI DANIEL 9h36'56 E 246 216.33 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
887 2501 BOUWMAN JOS 9h37'01 C 198 211.90 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
888 938 GOUY PAILLER ALAIN 9h37'07 D 363 211.85 POLIENAS, FRANCE
890 1704 STAFLEU FRANCK 9h37'18 D 365 211.76 NOORDWIJK, Pays-Bas
891 1377 CHANGENET PATRICK 9h37'43 D 366 211.56 SAVIGNY LES BEAUNE, FRANCE
892 1833 VICENTE CELESTINO 9h37'52 D 367 211.49 NEUCHATEL, SUISSE
893 1176 PUCHE MIRA ALBERTO 9h38'00 E 247 215.80 MURCIA, ESPAGNE
894 2689 ALONSO DIAZ-SUBI-RES 9h38'17 D 368 211.29 MANRESA, ESPAGNE
895 78 GOEGAN PIERRE 9h38'23 E 248 215.61 RIANS, France
896 1501 ROOD MAARTEN 9h38'29 C 199 211.20 ARNHEM, Pays-Bas
897 1469 HOOYER JEROEN 9h38'34 D 369 211.16 BAARN, Pays-Bas
898 1440 BERG VAN DEN GEEK 9h38'39 E 249 215.48 NOORDWIJK ZH, Pays-Bas
899 1401 SUMI J.JACQUES 9h38'44 E 250 215.44 LA CONVERSION, SUISSE
900 1206 ROBERT J.LUC 9h38'57 E 251 215.33 CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE, FRANCE
901 1178 AZORIN LOPEZ AGUSTIN 9h39'01 F 62 218.13 SAN VICENT (ALICANTE), ESPAGNE
902 1800 PERRET LAURENT 9h39'06 E 252 215.25 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
903 1493 PASMAN HENK 9h39'13 E 253 215.20 LOCHEM, Pays-Bas
904 119 ELOY MARC 9h39'30 G 12 248.28 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS, FRANCE
905 2352 QUILI JACOB 9h39'36 C 200 210.66 HEDEL, Pays-Bas
906 511 VERKUIL DIRK 9h39'44 C 201 210.60 SINT PANCRAS, Pays-Bas
907 2273 POLO JOSE MIGUEL 9h39'55 D 370 210.51 CASTELLON, ESPAGNE
908 1213 BOERI RAIMONDO 9h40'02 E 254 214.79 , ITALIE
909 811 SELLIER BRUNO 9h40'09 D 371 210.40 OULLINS, FRANCE
910 2289 ZWARTHOED JAN 9h40'38 F 63 217.31 VOLENDAM, Pays-Bas
911 2509 PELLEGRINO SILVANO 9h41'20 D 372 209.84 BOVES (CN), ITALIE
912 1395 FERRANTE BERNARDO 9h41'34 D 373 209.72 ZUTPHEN, Pays-Bas
913 478 VAN MOEN YVAN 9h41'38 E 255 214.00 KLERKEN, BELGIQUE
914 2609 VAN DE VEN CORNELIS 9h41'46 E 256 213.93 NETERSEL, Pays-Bas
915 419 BROSSIER ERICK 9h41'58 E 257 213.83 STE FOY LES LYON, FRANCE
916 2703 LABORIE DOMINIQUE 9h42'05 E 258 213.77 MILLAU, FRANCE
917 368 POLUNICE RICHARD 9h42'11 E 259 213.72 CAVALAIRE SUR MER, FRANCE
918 1571 MOUILLON BRUNO 9h42'26 D 374 209.31 DIJON, FRANCE
919 624 KONRADY HENRI 9h42'32 D 375 209.26 MANDEURE, FRANCE
920 1288 GORINA-MORENO JAUME.R 9h42'40 E 260 213.48 TERRASSA-BARCELONE, ESPAGNE
921 951 VAN DE LAAR HENNIE 9h42'47 E 261 213.43 GEMERT, Pays-Bas
922 1791 HORROD CHRIS 9h42'53 E 262 213.38 TWICKENHAM, Royaume-Uni
923 2514 ROUX ALAIN 9h42'57 E 263 213.34 BRETENOUX, FRANCE
924 770 THEWISSEN JOHANNES 9h43'03 E 264 213.29 MAASMECHELEN, BELGIQUE
925 1000 PRINSEN HUGO 9h43'09 E 265 213.24 VALKENSWAARD, Pays-Bas
926 414 HOVELING HANS 9h43'14 E 266 213.20 EDE GLD, Pays-Bas
927 252 BRONDINO GEORGES 9h43'19 D 376 208.89 RAMONVILLE ST AGNE, FRANCE
928 2200 MARTINET CYRIL 9h43'23 C 202 208.86 LUMBIN, FRANCE
929 2531 LOUIS CEDRIC 9h43'27 C 203 208.82 USSEL, FRANCE
930 1207 LEFAUX CHRISTIAN 9h43'32 F 64 215.83 BOSC REGNOULT, FRANCE
931 1753 LOURGANT PHILIPPE 9h43'39 E 267 212.99 EVRY, FRANCE
932 120 STANTON DAVID 9h43'44 G 13 245.57 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
933 2591 GALLOT HENRI 9h43'49 D 377 208.65 SORBIERS, FRANCE
934 1873 CLAUSS DANIEL 9h43'54 E 268 212.87 LA WANTZENAU, FRANCE
936 1417 DALBEPIERRE DANIEL 9h44'10 E 270 212.74 FRANCHEVILLE, FRANCE
937 1695 NOORDIJK AB 9h44'16 D 378 208.43 GOES, Pays-Bas
938 1423 VAN LUIJK BAS 9h44'34 D 379 208.29 HULSHORST, Pays-Bas
939 2297 KLEIN-BRWININK GERRT 9h44'40 D 380 208.24 NEEDE, Pays-Bas
940 2308 HUMMEL BEREND 9h44'48 E 271 212.42 ZUIDWOLDE, Pays-Bas
941 648 LARDOT GUY 9h44'56 E 272 212.36 OUFFET, BELGIQUE
942 2697 BESSON JEAN-MARC 9h45'02 C 204 208.07 MARTIGNY, Suisse
943 950 CORNELISSEN HEINIE 9h45'07 D 381 208.03 GEMERT, Pays-Bas
944 1951 HEYMES J.LUC 9h45'11 D 382 208.00 NANCY, FRANCE
945 1780 PIANA GIAMBATTISTA 9h45'17 E 273 212.18 ROSSIGLIONE (GENOVA), ITALIE
946 924 SCHMITT LAURENT 9h45'23 D 383 207.90 LA VILLE DU BOIS, France
947 1445 BRESSER MARTIN 9h45'27 C 205 207.87 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
948 635 MEYERINGH GUUS 9h45'32 D 384 207.83 LEUSDEN, Pays-Bas
949 603 HAGMEIJER RUUD 9h45'39 E 274 212.00 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
950 194 BRETON J.PIERRE 9h45'44 E 275 211.96 REINACH, SUISSE
951 734 DENEKAMP HENK 9h45'48 E 276 211.93 LOCHEM, Pays-Bas
952 1638 SUNDERMAN RIKUS 9h45'55 E 277 211.87 PEIZE, Pays-Bas
953 927 LUYET JEROME 9h46'12 D 385 207.51 SAVIESE, SUISSE
954 2455 MEERTENS KAREL 9h46'20 E 278 211.66 HOEK, Pays-Bas
955 1197 SWINKELS JACK 9h46'26 D 386 207.40 HORST, Pays-Bas
956 2202 DIGONNET-LINCAS THIERRY 9h46'35 D 387 207.33 OI EN OISANS, FRANCE
957 512 VERMEER GERRIE 9h46'50 B 3 242.20 LEUSDEN, Pays-Bas
958 1069 HOOGVLIET LEO 9h46'54 E 279 211.38 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
959 604 VIEGEN VAN WIM 9h47'04 D 388 207.10 , Pays-Bas
960 2344 DIAZ BEDATE LUIS 9h47'16 D 389 207.00 CERDANYOLA-BERCELONA, ESPAGNE
961 2644 TACANHO JOSE 9h47'25 D 390 206.93 VIENNE, FRANCE
962 1544 VAN DER ELST JAN 9h47'31 E 280 211.08 DEN HAAG, Pays-Bas
963 388 SEVIGNE MARC 9h47'36 D 391 206.84 MILLAU, FRANCE
964 2018 BEZIN DENIS 9h47'41 E 281 210.99 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
965 1034 FARRET MAX 9h47'47 D 392 206.75 CAMBERNARD, FRANCE
966 925 CHEVALIER PIERRE 9h47'52 D 393 206.71 BRY, FRANCE
967 385 BOUBEE PATRICK 9h47'57 E 282 210.86 CHAMP SUR DRAC, FRANCE
968 1462 HAMERS GEERT JAN 9h48'08 D 394 206.59 TILBURG, Pays-Bas
969 754 PAWLAK BERNARD 9h48'13 D 395 206.55 JOSSGRUND-LETTGENBRUNN, ALLEMAGNE
970 2413 PIET NICO 9h48'17 F 65 213.42 ASSENDELFT, Pays-Bas
971 371 MARTIN ANDRE 9h48'22 E 283 210.65 CHAPONNAY, FRANCE
972 392 VOLLAIS J.LOUIS 9h48'26 D 396 206.44 ST NICOLAS DE BLIQUETUIT, FRANCE
973 644 NEUMAYR FRANK 9h48'37 D 397 206.36 ST LOUIS, FRANCE
974 2603 MARQUOIS MICHEL 9h48'42 F 66 213.20 BUZANCAIS, FRANCE
975 366 VIDAL ROBERT 9h49'05 D 398 206.13 BEAUMONT, FRANCE
976 779 LEGRAND PIERRE 9h49'13 D 399 206.07 TEMPLEUVE, BELGIQUE
977 2460 SAS PIET.J 9h49'18 F 67 212.90 HELLEVOETSLUIS, Pays-Bas
978 539 VAN GOOL JOSEPH 9h49'25 E 284 210.13 BEERSE, BELGIQUE
979 852 TOORENAAR KEES 9h49'33 D 400 205.91 HEINKENSZAND, Pays-Bas
980 298 PESCHIER CHRISTHOPHE 9h49'40 D 401 205.85 TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE, FRANCE
981 661 WENGLER GUY 9h49'51 F 68 212.62 FOETZ, 23
982 814 HERNOT BERTRAND 9h50'00 D 402 205.70 PARIS, FRANCE
983 2744 QUIVRON PHILIPPE 9h50'05 D 403 205.66 LE PONT DE CLAIX, FRANCE
984 1007 DICKHOUT JAN 9h50'12 E 285 209.74 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
985 2310 ZEGERS JAN 9h50'18 F 69 212.39 TERNEUZEN, Pays-Bas
986 486 HANFF GUIDO 9h50'25 E 286 209.64 WAASMUNSTER, BELGIQUE
987 1066 VAEYENS PATRICK 9h50'40 C 206 205.38 AFFLIGEM, BELGIQUE
988 1534 CHATEL BRUNO 9h50'46 D 404 205.33 DAURON, FRANCE
989 1943 JAMAIS JEAN MICHEL 9h50'54 D 405 205.27 CHUZELLES, France
990 1123 LAGARDE WIM 9h51'01 F 70 212.02 NISTELRODE, Pays-Bas
991 1410 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 9h51'05 E 287 209.30 COUCHEY, FRANCE
992 1006 VELTMAN HUUB 9h51'13 E 288 209.24 VALKENSWAARD, Pays-Bas
993 1793 GOTTO FREDERIC 9h51'18 D 406 205.07 ST EGREVE, FRANCE
994 2587 CROUS VILA JOSEP 9h51'23 D 407 205.03 SANT HIPOLITVILTEGA, ESPAGNE
995 2410 STEEN OTTO 9h51'29 F 71 211.79 GROOTSCHERMER, Pays-Bas
996 1050 VERSTRAATE DIRK 9h51'34 D 408 204.95 MIDDELBURG, Pays-bas
997 1116 VERBEECK ROGER 9h51'41 E 289 209.01 TESSENDERLO, BELGIQUE
998 432 HERVY HENRI 9h51'46 F 72 211.64 BOURG D OISANS, FRANCE
999 1778 CAGNA VANNI 9h51'50 E 290 208.93 PARMA, ITALIE
1000 1150 VERSCHUEREN WILLY 9h51'58 E 291 208.87 HALLAAR, BELGIQUE
1001 1684 SANGRA PAVIA ANTONI 9h52'06 D 409 204.69 ORDINO, 25
1002 645 VAN GENT JAN MARUS 9h52'13 D 410 204.64 KRABBENDIJKE, Pays-Bas
1003 2300 BRUINS HERMANN 9h52'19 E 292 208.69 ZUIDWOLDE DR, Pays-Bas
1004 978 SCHEFFER BERT 9h52'24 D 411 204.55 GISSELSTEIN, Pays-Bas
1005 482 DEVAUX J.CLAUDE 9h52'32 E 293 208.58 CHENOVE, FRANCE
1006 1386 PINCHARD J.LOUIS 9h52'36 E 294 208.55 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1007 1918 FAVIER MICHEL 9h52'41 D 412 204.41 SAINT ANDRE LE BOUCHOUX, France
1008 2221 ZORNIG OLE 9h52'47 G 14 239.78 GLOSTRUP, DANEMARK
1009 572 SONCK HUGO 9h52'54 E 295 208.40 HANSBEKE, Pays-Bas
1010 1518 VAN WIJK KOEN 9h53'14 C 207 204.15 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS, Pays-Bas
1011 1752 CHAPUT THIERRY 9h53'32 D 413 204.01 BRETIGNY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
1012 2574 DE RUITER CORNELIS 9h53'49 D 414 203.87 VUREN, Pays-Bas
1013 1968 SITTROP WALTER 9h53'57 D 415 203.81 BENNEKOM, Pays-Bas
1014 2698 BROCCARD DANIEL 9h54'03 C 208 203.76 BASSE NENDAZ, SUISSE
1015 2724 DUPONT ROMAIN 9h54'16 E 296 207.72 FLASSANS SUR ISSOLE, FRANCE
1016 299 MARZIN PATRICE 9h54'23 D 416 203.60 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
1017 2535 VYTTENHOVE KOEN 9h54'28 D 417 203.56 DEERLIJK, BELGIQUE
1018 277 VAN HEUSDEN RAMON 9h54'35 C 209 203.51 VILLENEUVE LOUBET, FRANCE
1019 2600 JUBEAU MAURICE 9h54'48 E 297 207.46 IZERNORE, FRANCE
1020 731 DE WITTE JORKE 9h54'53 D 418 203.36 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
1021 1822 GROSSETETE JEAN MARC 9h55'01 D 419 203.30 LYON, FRANCE
1022 433 MAURY GUY 9h55'07 E 298 207.30 LE PLESSIS BELLEVILLE, FRANCE
1023 1370 TESSIER VINCENT 9h55'11 C 210 203.22 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
1024 1234 CUVELLIER GUY 9h55'16 F 73 209.86 CHAOURCE, FRANCE
1025 1965 SIMONS GUUS 9h55'23 E 299 207.17 EDE GLD, Pays-Bas
1026 2029 MOREAU GAETAN 9h55'30 D 420 203.07 LA FERRIERE AUX ETANGS, FRANCE
1027 506 PETERS CEES 9h55'35 E 300 207.07 DONGEN, Pays-Bas
1028 1145 HESTERS MARC 9h55'40 E 301 207.03 GEEL, BELGIQUE
1029 2391 JUEL MICKEL 9h55'47 C 211 202.93 KOBENHAWN N, DANEMARK
1030 2480 SMULDERS KAREL 9h55'52 D 421 202.89 HELLEVOETSLUIS, Pays-Bas
1031 2223 DEES BERTUS 9h56'05 F 74 209.45 TERNEUZEN, Pays-Bas
1032 2375 CHRISTENSEN RENE 9h56'14 D 422 202.72 KOBENHAVN, DANEMARK
1033 733 BRIL DIK 9h56'23 E 302 206.67 GIESBEEK, Pays-Bas
1034 2618 GARIS GIOVANNI 9h56'26 E 303 206.65 PINEROLO, ITALIE
1035 1049 MASTENBROEK ANDRE 9h56'37 C 212 202.53 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
1036 1121 VAN ALPHEN GERARD 9h56'48 E 304 206.47 OSS, Pays-Bas
1037 872 MARCET CASTIN JORDI 9h56'53 E 305 206.43 TERRASSA, ESPAGNE
1038 2677 VANOTTI GILLES 9h57'09 E 306 206.29 MOUTHE, FRANCE
1039 963 COLLANTES IRIBERRI JESUS 9h57'15 F 75 208.85 SAN SEBASTIAN, ESPAGNE
1040 455 DIETRICH J.MARIE 9h57'20 E 307 206.20 BERNARDSWILLER, FRANCE
1041 1507 SIETSEMA HENK 9h57'25 E 308 206.16 NOORDWIJK ZH, Pays-Bas
1042 2437 TIMMERS FRANK 9h57'30 D 423 202.11 NEERPELT, BELGIQUE
1043 569 ALLIBE PIERRE 9h57'34 F 76 208.69 TULLINS, FRANCE
1044 1508 SIETSEMA BERT 9h57'54 E 309 205.92 NOORDWIJK ZH, Pays-Bas
1045 1161 LUGGENHORST GERRIT 9h58'01 C 213 201.87 HOLTEN, Pays-Bas
1046 595 PERROD JEAN MICHEL 9h58'07 D 424 201.82 PERRIGNY, FRANCE
1047 1757 PIERRE LAURENT 9h58'14 D 425 201.76 LES ULIS, FRANCE
1048 1869 BARTHELEMY HERVE 9h58'21 D 426 201.71 CASTELNAU LE LEZ, FRANCE
1049 1975 LIDSTER BRIAN 9h58'28 E 310 205.64 JERSEY, Royaume-Uni
1050 694 CORNELISSEN WIM 9h58'35 E 311 205.58 TURNHOUT, BELGIQUE
1051 919 CLISSA FELIX 9h58'41 D 427 201.55 HERSTAL, BELGIQUE
1052 889 CORNET ANDRE 9h58'46 E 312 205.49 OPIA, FRANCE
1053 2032 LABBE PATRICK 9h58'53 D 428 201.45 MARCY L'ETOILE, FRANCE
1054 1622 SAN ILDEFONSO JAVIER 9h59'00 E 313 205.37 ERMUA, ESPAGNE
1055 2489 HAKET ALFONS 9h59'06 F 77 207.91 ARNHEM, Pays-Bas
1056 1336 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOAQUIM 9h59'15 F 78 207.84 MADRID, ESPAGNE
1057 1216 RIVIERE J.CLAUDE 9h59'22 F 79 207.78 BELVAUX, 23
1058 1349 VAN SANTEN SJAAK 9h59'27 D 429 201.18 ZOETERMEER, Pays-Bas
1059 147 GARCIA PHILIPPE 9h59'52 F 80 207.52 SUCY EN BRIE, FRANCE
1060 1025 MENDAROZQUETA JOSE ANGEL 9h59'58 E 314 204.89 MIRANDA DE EBRO, ESPAGNE
1061 404 VAN TILBURG PIETER M 10h00'04 F 81 207.42 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSS, Pays-Bas
1062 1904 WINNICKI PASCAL 10h00'12 D 430 200.82 BAILLARGUES, FRANCE
1063 1546 CHALIGNE DIDIER 10h00'18 E 315 204.73 LYON CEDEX BP6, FRANCE
1064 1668 WITHOFF MEINDERT 10h00'31 D 431 200.67 GRONINGEN, Pays-Bas
1065 2570 CAZAV GERARD 10h01'07 D 432 200.39 PIERREFITTE NESTALAS, FRANCE
1066 1698 GRIFT BRINALD 10h01'14 C 214 200.33 PUTTEN, Pays-Bas
1067 1995 VIANA FERNANDEZ ALFREDO 10h01'41 E 316 204.04 VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
1068 1451 LECONTE JOZEF 10h01'50 E 317 203.97 HUIS TER HEIDE UT, Pays-Bas
1069 2642 DINI J.PAUL 10h01'58 D 433 199.98 AUBERIVES SUR VAREZE, FRANCE
1070 2293 LEEUWEN.V BOB 10h02'03 E 318 203.86 LELYSTAD, Pays-Bas
1071 1629 GYSI MARTIN 10h02'08 E 319 203.82 MOERIKEN, SUISSE
1072 2312 SCHUURMAN BENNY 10h02'16 F 82 206.30 HOOGEZAND, Pays-Bas
1073 2206 AMEYE XAVIER 10h02'31 D 434 199.72 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
1074 1427 TRAMAGLIA CEDRIC 10h02'37 C 215 199.67 st martin d hères, France
1075 337 FONTANA DOMINIQUE 10h02'42 G 15 233.44 LA LONDE LES MAURES, FRANCE
1076 1182 KONINGS VIC 10h02'53 E 320 203.45 SINT-TRUIWEN, BELGIQUE
1077 2660 BROYER LAURENT 10h03'10 C 216 199.41 LYON, FRANCE
1078 1592 ANTUNES JOSE 10h03'25 D 435 199.29 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1079 2438 TIMMERS PIERRE 10h03'47 E 321 203.00 HAMONT, BELGIQUE
1080 1969 SITTROP RENE 10h04'00 D 436 199.01 EDE GLD, Pays-Bas
1081 1433 REYNAUD PIERRE.ALAIN 10h04'22 D 437 198.83 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
1082 1898 SANGALLI GIUSEPPE 10h04'31 C 217 198.76 BRUGHERIO (MI), ITALIE
1083 2296 SIJTSMA LEONARD 10h04'35 F 83 205.12 NEEDE, Pays-Bas
1084 1199 VAN WILPE RON 10h04'40 D 438 198.69 DRACHTEN, Pays-Bas
1085 884 GISCLARD THIERRY 10h04'51 D 439 198.60 VILLEFONTAINE, FRANCE
1086 1256 VAN HALTEREN MICHEL 10h04'56 D 440 198.56 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
1087 2431 MAURER JEROEN 10h05'01 C 218 198.52 ENSCHEDE, Pays-Bas
1088 636 STEENMEIJER RUUD 10h05'10 E 322 202.31 LEUSDEN, Pays-Bas
1089 204 COURTZ J.PAUL 10h05'38 E 323 202.08 FOLSCHNILLER, FRANCE
1090 1281 DE WEERD MARTEN 10h06'01 F 84 204.40 RODEN, Pays-Bas
1091 1195 DE POOTER GIEL 10h06'08 F 85 204.34 TERNEUZEN, Pays-Bas
1092 1530 CHEVROT ALAIN 10h06'46 E 324 201.52 MACON, FRANCE
1093 2028 LOISEL CHARLY 10h06'53 C 219 197.63 ST MARTIN DE MIEUX, FRANCE
1094 1041 FROPIER DANIEL 10h07'20 F 86 203.73 ECULLY, FRANCE
1095 1899 COLOMBO CARLO 10h07'28 F 87 203.66 BRUGHERIO (MI), ITALIE
1096 2680 MAESE-FIDALGO MIQUEL 10h07'35 E 325 201.11 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1097 1748 BETTOU ANDRE 10h07'49 F 88 203.48 BOURG D OISANS, FRANCE
1099 1302 CREYLMAN LUC 10h08'02 E 326 200.89 TERNAT, BELGIQUE
1100 271 POCACHARD DANIEL 10h08'09 F 89 203.31 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
1101 1696 GEERLINGS GIJS 10h08'23 E 327 200.72 NOORDWIJKERHOUT, Pays-Bas
1102 1584 SIX DANIEL 10h08'33 C 221 196.83 PONTCHARRA, FRANCE
1103 2283 KERSTEN CORNELIS 10h09'10 F 90 202.79 WILHELMINAOORD, Pays-Bas
1104 1860 METZ PATRICK 10h09'18 D 441 196.48 ERNOLSHEIM SUR BRUCHE, FRANCE
1105 1181 BURGER MARTIAL 10h09'26 D 442 196.41 BREITENBACH, FRANCE
1106 341 DUCOULOMBIER BERTRAND 10h09'34 E 328 200.13 GLOS, FRANCE
1107 647 GATTEI WALTER 10h09'41 E 329 200.07 RIMINI, ITALIE
1108 1840 DIXNEUF SAMUEL 10h09'50 C 222 196.22 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1109 1008 GARCIA RUIZ JUAN JOSE 10h09'58 E 330 199.93 MURCIA, ESPAGNE
1110 1468 VAN DER HOOG ROB 10h10'07 E 331 199.86 ZWIJNDRECHT, Pays-Bas
1111 2722 MILLET DOMINIQUE 10h10'13 D 443 196.04 NANTERRE, FRANCE
1112 212 VEYRAT ERIC 10h10'19 D 444 195.99 L'ALPE D'HUEZ, FRANCE
1113 1064 EBERSWILLER J.MICHEL 10h10'26 D 445 195.93 PARIS, FRANCE
1114 1786 VAN ASSELT REINT 10h10'34 D 446 195.87 GROU, Pays-Bas
1115 1211 COATI ANDREA 10h10'39 E 332 199.59 BRUGHERID (MILANO), ITALIE
1116 1838 DOLZ SORIANO JOSE 10h10'45 E 333 199.54 BETERA, ESPAGNE
1117 2317 VERBRUGGEN RAYMOND 10h10'55 D 447 195.70 BORNE, Pays-Bas
1118 2414 DE JONG JAN 10h11'03 E 334 199.39 ZOETERMEER, Pays-Bas
1119 226 BIGOT ANDRE 10h11'14 G 16 227.98 VERSAILLES, FRANCE
1120 1834 CAROLILLO SAVERIO 10h11'43 E 335 199.06 MARIN, SUISSE
1121 1408 SQUARCINA ALDO 10h11'52 E 336 198.99 MILANO, ITALIE
1122 2664 ROELFSTRA GUIDO 10h12'01 C 223 195.18 ECUBLENS, SUISSE
1123 268 LARSEN JORGEN 10h12'32 E 337 198.66 ESBJERS, DANEMARK
1124 1885 VILA-SERRABOU YORDI 10h13'01 D 448 194.70 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1125 2321 TEN BRINKE HENRI 10h13'26 D 449 194.50 HOLTEN, Pays-Bas
1126 1907 TRIVEL ROBERT 10h13'33 F 91 200.56 ST PRIEST EN JAREZ, FRANCE
1127 1152 KOLENBERG GUIDO 10h13'45 F 92 200.46 BOOISCHOT, BELGIQUE
1128 2495 Kielman Jan 10h13'56 E 338 197.96 Arnhem, Pays-Bas
1129 1012 DEKKERS PHILIP 10h14'03 D 450 194.21 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSS, Pays-Bas
1130 703 FREYSSAC PATRICK 10h14'08 E 339 197.86 SAULX LES CHARTREUX, FRANCE
1131 1610 CHALAMET ALAIN 10h14'14 D 451 194.12 ST GENIS LAVAL, FRANCE
1132 1348 VAN SANTEN JOHN C M 10h14'18 C 224 194.09 HOOFDDORP, Pays-bas
1133 1500 ROEBROEK EUGENE 10h14'42 D 452 193.90 ROERMOND, Pays-bas
1134 588 BOURRON GERARD 10h14'46 F 93 199.94 FONTAINE, FRANCE
1135 2696 FUMEAUX ERIC 10h14'54 C 225 193.80 LE CHABLE, SUISSE
1136 1936 THOMASSIN PHILIPPE 10h15'00 E 340 197.43 VILLE D'AVRAY, FRANCE
1137 839 CRINON FRANCOIS 10h15'17 F 94 199.68 AMIENS, FRANCE
1138 841 ROBERT DOMINIQUE 10h15'23 D 453 193.57 NEUILLY S/SEINE, FRANCE
1139 2727 BERNARD DENIS 10h15'28 C 226 193.53 LYON, FRANCE
1140 1171 LOYER GERARD 10h15'38 E 341 197.12 ARLES, FRANCE
1141 1855 PAUC PATRICK 10h15'43 D 454 193.41 MOREZ, FRANCE
1142 457 HARTMAN WILLEM 10h15'50 E 342 197.02 Amersfoort, Pays-Bas
1143 1957 SAVOCA JEAN 10h16'03 D 455 193.25 ST MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
1144 2233 CRUIJSSEN PIERRE 10h16'13 E 343 196.83 TILBURG, Pays-Bas
1145 757 ARDIET JEAN 10h16'23 D 456 193.09 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
1146 1890 CARNE-CARCAS MAURO 10h16'32 C 227 193.02 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1147 345 GERST GERARD 10h16'37 F 95 199.00 RIXHEIM, FRANCE
1148 2267 ROS JAN 10h16'42 E 344 196.59 SOEST, Pays-Bas
1149 1814 SIBUT PATRICE 10h16'48 D 457 192.89 ST SAUVEUR, FRANCE
1150 1160 THUT ROGER 10h16'55 D 458 192.84 KLINGNAU, SUISSE
1151 722 RADEMACHER MICHEL 10h17'01 E 345 196.43 KERKRADE, Pays-Bas
1152 1848 LEMARQUIS DANIEL 10h17'07 E 346 196.38 STE MAXIME, FRANCE
1153 2478 MUILENBURG DIRK 10h17'10 E 347 196.36 BRIELLE, Pays-Bas
1154 1058 LEHRMANN JACQUES 10h17'20 F 96 198.64 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
1155 1489 MOEIJES CORNELIS 10h17'25 F 97 198.60 WOGNUM, Pays-Bas
1156 1264 ALAIME DOMINIQUE 10h17'34 F 98 198.52 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT, FRANCE
1157 955 MAIORINO VINCENZO 10h17'40 F 99 198.47 PRATO (PO), ITALIE
1158 2398 JUST JENS 10h17'45 D 459 192.44 FRV, COPENMAGEN, DANEMARK
1159 861 DRYSDALE LARISSA 10h17'50 A 8 213.81 Heerenveen, Pays-Bas
1160 1212 BONACINA EDGARDO 10h17'55 E 348 195.98 VEDANDAL LAMBRO (MI), ITALIE
1161 1922 BAUGIER ANDRE 10h18'00 E 349 195.94 PUYLOUBIER, FRANCE
1162 582 SCHMITT RAYMOND 10h18'05 E 350 195.90 KINGERSHEIM, FRANCE
1163 2641 SIGUERO FERNANDEZ JULIO 10h18'11 D 460 192.23 MADRID, ESPAGNE
1164 1875 SAV-GIRALT JVAN 10h18'16 D 461 192.19 SANT JOAN DESPI, ESPAGNE
1165 2248 KNOOK PIET 10h18'24 F 100 198.10 PURMER, Pays-Bas
1166 715 LABRIE JOHN 10h18'30 D 462 192.08 IJSSELSTEIN UT, Pays-Bas
1167 716 MOS RUUD 10h18'37 D 463 192.03 WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE, Pays-Bas
1168 1097 ARNDT ROLAND 10h18'45 D 464 191.96 LOSHEIM BRITTEN, ALLEMAGNE
1169 732 COMES CHRISTOFFEL 10h18'47 E 351 195.55 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
1170 307 VIGNERON FRANCIS 10h18'52 E 352 195.51 CHATEAUDOUBLE, FRANCE
1171 2637 ZIGNOLI MARCELLO 10h18'59 E 353 195.45 VERONA, ITALIE
1172 2599 TOGNOLINI MAURIZIO 10h19'06 C 228 191.79 LE MUIDS, SUISSE
1173 2533 COLPAERT PIETER 10h19'12 D 465 191.75 HARELBEKE, BELGIQUE
1174 1402 VARTZBED ALEXANDRE 10h19'21 C 229 191.67 LAUSANNE V D, SUISSE
1175 2350 VAN BEUNINGEN ALBERT 10h19'30 D 466 191.60 EWIJK, Pays-Bas
1176 178 CARON MICHEL 10h19'36 E 354 195.15 ARMENTIERES, FRANCE
1177 1320 MOURE CHRISTIAN 10h19'42 E 355 195.10 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
1178 452 VAN STRALEN COEN 10h19'49 F 101 197.38 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
1179 945 SEGAERT RUDI 10h19'55 D 467 191.40 LUXEMBOURG, 23
1180 2686 GAUTHIER PATRICK 10h20'03 D 468 191.34 ATTIGNAT, FRANCE
1181 1403 LAMBELET ALEXANDRE 10h20'12 C 230 191.27 BELMONT V D, SUISSE
1182 1859 CRETEY MICHEL 10h20'31 F 102 197.02 LIVAROT, FRANCE
1183 2737 BRUNEL OLIVIER 10h20'31 C 231 191.12 LYON, FRANCE
1184 1340 CHEVALIER LOIC 10h20'32 E 356 194.68 BETTON, FRANCE
1185 1005 VAN ROOIJEN RIEKS 10h20'38 D 469 191.06 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
1186 1826 SALAS JEAN FELIX 10h20'44 D 470 191.01 MONTBAZON, France
1187 1495 PLOOYER JAN 10h20'48 D 471 190.98 OOSTZAAN, Pays-Bas
1188 1893 SERRAT-BERTRAN IGNALIO 10h20'55 C 232 190.93 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1189 2687 GUIGNET PASCAL 10h21'02 D 472 190.87 JULIENAS, FRANCE
1190 1286 MOREUX DANIEL 10h21'07 E 357 194.39 TALANT CEDEX, FRANCE
1191 774 VOS GERARD 10h21'14 E 358 194.34 DALEN, Pays-Bas
1192 556 BRUIN DE CORNELIS JOHANNES 10h21'19 F 103 196.61 BRIELLE, Pays-Bas
1193 823 ASCHWANDEN ROLF 10h21'27 E 359 194.23 Cugy, Suisse
1195 1390 JANSEN CASPER 10h21'40 D 473 190.57 ZUTPHEN, Pays-Bas
1196 992 MANSUY HERVE 10h21'47 C 233 190.51 BELLOU EN HOULME, FRANCE
1197 2451 ROBLES-ANTONIO JOSE-ANTONIO 10h21'59 C 234 190.42 SABADELL BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1198 2453 MARTIN-TORREJON MIGUEL-ANGEL 10h22'03 C 235 190.39 SABADELL-BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1199 2452 IGUAL BRAVO JOSE 10h22'07 C 236 190.35 SABADELL (BARCELONA), ESPAGNE
1200 1892 GIRO-CATA VALENTIN 10h22'13 D 474 190.31 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1201 534 GAETAN ROLAND 10h22'17 D 475 190.27 AMBRONAY, France
1202 2432 PERROUELLE CHRISTIAN 10h22'32 F 104 195.99 BLOTZHEIM, FRANCE
1203 1939 ROCHER J.PIERRE 10h22'37 D 476 190.11 SASSENAGE, FRANCE
1204 2717 MOSCHETTI FRANCOIS 10h22'42 E 361 193.61 LA PLAGNE, FRANCE
1205 1642 GIGNOUX LUC 10h22'50 E 362 193.54 OULLINS, FRANCE
1206 464 LEERSNYDER J.PIERRE 10h22'57 E 363 193.48 ANGRE, BELGIQUE
1207 1876 BEREA-CASTEJON ALEJANDRO 10h23'05 D 477 189.89 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1208 2730 MORARD OLIVIER 10h23'11 D 478 189.84 SOLEURE, SUISSE
1209 673 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE 10h23'19 E 364 193.30 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO, ITALIE
1210 1847 DERBEZ THIERRY 10h23'28 D 479 189.71 GASSIN, France
1211 1418 LATTINNE EUGENE 10h23'32 E 365 193.19 JODOIGNE, BELGIQUE
1212 981 SABATER SANCHEZ RAMON 10h23'39 E 366 193.14 MURCIA, ESPAGNE
1213 1447 BRONKHORST REINIER W 10h23'44 E 367 193.10 NIEUW VENNEP, Pays-Bas
1214 501 GOEYERS HANS 10h23'56 E 368 193.00 BAVEL, Pays-Bas
1215 2400 BARRETO FRANCISCO 10h24'05 D 480 189.41 JARRIE, FRANCE
1216 2543 PELTRIAUX GILLES 10h24'13 E 369 192.86 ST GELY DU FESC, FRANCE
1217 1141 PORTAL YVES 10h24'18 E 370 192.81 NIMES, FRANCE
1218 2624 HOOIJEN JOS 10h24'29 D 481 189.22 NETERSEL, Pays-Bas
1220 1947 FELLMANN OLIVIER 10h24'40 D 482 189.14 LUXEMBOURG, LUXEMBOURG
1221 2373 DEN-HOOEDT HENK 10h24'47 C 237 189.08 DE LIER, Pays-Bas
1222 1214 VALY DANIEL 10h24'58 D 483 188.99 BOUAYE, FRANCE
1223 997 VAN DYK GERRIE 10h25'04 D 484 188.94 DOETINCHEM, Pays-Bas
1224 1460 HAAIJER JACOB 10h25'11 E 372 192.38 STEDUM, Pays-Bas
1225 2263 ROET JAAP 10h25'21 E 373 192.29 WESTBEEMSTER, Pays-Bas
1226 1452 LE CONTE MARIE-JOSE 10h25'25 A 9 209.35 HUIS TER HEIDE UT, Pays-Bas
1227 1242 DELOOR JOHAN 10h25'31 D 485 188.73 ST LIEVENS-HOUTEEM, BELGIQUE
1228 98 COULLERAY DANIEL 10h25'35 E 374 192.18 MAINTENON, FRANCE
1229 2332 DRIESEN JEAN 10h25'45 F 105 194.36 MAASMECHELEN, BELGIQUE
1230 1686 SANCHEZ PUERTA EDUARD 10h25'51 E 375 192.04 ANDORRA LA VELLA, 25
1231 1111 PASSAS PIERRE 10h25'59 F 106 194.24 SORGUES, FRANCE
1232 664 HOCHART FREDERIC 10h26'08 D 486 188.43 SŠVRES, FRANCE
1233 1708 DE BEER RONALD 10h26'13 E 376 191.86 DRIEMOND, Pays-Bas
1234 2277 DE MOOR THEO 10h26'18 F 107 194.08 ESSEN, BELGIQUE
1235 1944 RABBIA PIERRE 10h26'26 D 487 188.29 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1236 977 DE RIDDER MARTIN 10h26'32 D 488 188.24 NIEUWEGEIN, Pays-Bas
1237 1678 BARNEL BERNARD 10h26'38 E 377 191.66 SASSENAGE, FRANCE
1238 672 CREMINGER HANS 10h26'44 D 489 188.15 OOSTENDE, BELGIQUE
1239 1815 SERGENT ERIC 10h26'53 D 490 188.08 ST JUST DE CLAIX, FRANCE
1240 1004 VAN DE HURK RUUD 10h26'58 C 238 188.04 VALKENSWAARD, Pays-Bas
1241 343 LAMBERT GUY 10h27'03 E 378 191.45 MONTREUX VIEUX, FRANCE
1242 903 RIOU PAUL 10h27'07 D 491 187.96 GUICLAN, FRANCE
1243 2568 PINOC-SORIANO SANTI 10h27'21 E 379 191.30 SANT VICENT HORTS, ESPAGNE
1244 2448 JACOBS OLAV 10h27'29 D 492 187.79 HEERLEN, Pays-Bas
1245 2386 PROVENSEN TORBEN 10h27'35 D 493 187.74 , DANEMARK
1246 1496 VAN PROOYEN JAN 10h27'39 D 494 187.71 OOSTZAAN, Pays-Bas
1247 2009 SABATHE JEAN-MARIE 10h27'45 E 380 191.10 PERTUIS, FRANCE
1248 1902 GIANATI NORBERTO 10h27'53 D 495 187.60 BRUGHERIO (MI), ITALIE
1249 819 SCUDELER PATRICE 10h27'59 E 381 190.99 LE GUA, FRANCE
1250 72 FARGUES CLAUDINE 10h28'06 B 4 216.06 MURAT SUR VEBRE, FRANCE
1251 1510 STAAKMAN ERIK 10h28'22 E 382 190.80 WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE, Pays-Bas
1252 1910 MATHONNET FRANCIS 10h28'28 E 383 190.75 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
1253 1776 FORGET TONY 10h29'13 E 384 190.37 LONGLIER, BELGIQUE
1254 2450 BANOS ZAFRA FRANCISCO-JOSE 10h29'24 C 239 186.87 SABADELL-BARCELONE, ESPAGNE
1255 1809 RUBERT-ALEMAN XIMO 10h30'11 C 240 186.50 NANCY, FRANCE
1256 600 JANSSEN GER 10h30'17 E 385 189.84 VENLO, Pays-Bas
1258 2667 LIPPUNER MATHIAS 10h30'41 C 241 186.26 LAUSANNE, SUISSE
1259 1186 LUPORINI HUBERT 10h30'46 D 496 186.22 FREJUS, FRANCE
1260 1497 PULLES FRANS 10h30'58 D 497 186.13 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
1261 1779 OLIVER GIAN ANDREA 10h31'10 C 242 186.03 GENOVA, ITALIE
1262 2598 GARNIER MIREILLE 10h31'18 A 10 205.89 CONLIE, FRANCE
1263 1511 STAM ROB 10h31'35 D 498 185.83 DEN HELDER, Pays-Bas
1264 1656 BAJARD JACKY 10h32'01 E 386 188.98 COMMELLE VERNAY, FRANCE
1265 1113 MOUGEY HUBERT 10h32'09 E 387 188.92 BONNE, FRANCE
1266 1837 BOVY MICHEL 10h32'17 C 243 185.50 ORON LA VILLE, SUISSE
1267 2258 KORVING STEVEN 10h32'29 D 499 185.40 'S-GRAVENHAGE, Pays-Bas
1268 167 OLIER CLAUDE 10h32'36 F 109 190.87 PARIS, FRANCE
1269 269 FENEAU ALAIN 10h32'47 E 388 188.60 CANNES, France
1270 1405 ZIMMERMANN JEAN CLAUDE 10h33'10 D 500 185.07 PULLY, SUISSE
1271 2517 DE BAERDEMAEKER PETER 10h33'16 D 501 185.03 EERLO, BELGIQUE
1272 2290 LEEKENS BART 10h33'30 C 244 184.92 GENK, BELGIQUE
1273 854 LAURON PHILIPPE 10h33'53 D 502 184.73 CONNAUX, FRANCE
1274 1136 GARRIDO VAZQUEZ JOSE ANGEL 10h34'02 E 389 187.98 MADRID, ESPAGNE
1275 816 GENOT BERNARD 10h34'07 F 110 190.10 MARSAIS, FRANCE
1276 606 POOT KO 10h34'15 D 503 184.56 BAAUN, Pays-Bas
1277 2635 PLATINETTI FRANCO 10h34'22 D 504 184.50 NOVARA, ITALIE
1278 1461 HAAIJER WILFRIED 10h34'30 C 245 184.44 STEDUM, Pays-Bas
1279 1002 SMETS AD 10h34'49 E 390 187.59 VALKENSWAARD, Pays-Bas
1280 2638 DEGANI CARLO 10h34'57 D 505 184.22 VERONA, ITALIE
1281 2389 CARLSEN PETER-STEEN 10h35'21 C 246 184.03 KONGENS LYNGBY, DANEMARK
1282 1314 ESTIVAL FRANCOIS 10h35'27 E 391 187.28 TRELISSAC, FRANCE
1283 1177 MARCO QUILES LUIS 10h35'36 E 392 187.20 JUMILLA, ESPAGNE
1284 1506 SCHOLTEN WOUTER 10h35'51 D 506 183.79 Haarlem, Pays-Bas
1285 2287 SCHAGEN NICO 10h36'06 F 111 189.09 PURMEREND, Pays-Bas
1286 979 SAURA SANCHEZ EMILIO 10h36'19 D 507 183.57 MURCIA, ESPAGNE
1287 828 EMBSEN-WIGGER CORINNE 10h36'26 A 11 202.87 RIJSSEN, Pays-Bas
1288 967 DAVID ROGER 10h36'31 E 393 186.75 GILLY, FRANCE
1289 294 BARD FRANCOIS 10h36'38 E 394 186.69 LE CENDRE, FRANCE
1290 266 TOEBBAST WILHELMUS 10h37'07 E 395 186.45 APPELTERN, Pays-Bas
1291 1632 NADIN YVAN 10h38'06 D 508 182.72 CHAVANOZ, FRANCE
1292 2508 GUILIANO MANUELA 10h38'19 D 509 182.61 BOVES CUNEO, ITALIE
1293 1492 ONSTANK JAN 10h38'26 E 396 185.80 GRONINGEN, Pays-Bas
1294 1796 CHION FREDERIC 10h38'41 D 510 182.44 MONESTIER DE CLERMONT, FRANCE
1295 2374 GRACIA-CALABUIG DOMINGO 10h38'48 E 397 185.62 BENETAMA, ESPAGNE
1296 1821 VAN DONGEN FRANS 10h38'53 E 398 185.57 BOEKEL, Pays-Bas
1297 1448 BROUWER BRAM 10h39'00 E 399 185.52 MANTGUM, Pays-Bas
1298 1960 LE BRIS ROLAND 10h39'25 F 112 187.41 CASTELNAU LE LEZ, FRANCE
1299 994 FORTRY ROGER 10h39'32 E 400 185.25 KLERKEM, BELGIQUE
1300 1016 TEN HAM ERIC 10h39'42 C 247 181.95 ZUTPHEN, Pays-Bas
1301 999 MEIJER JAN 10h39'48 F 113 187.21 BAVEL, Pays-Bas
1302 689 MILLENAAR HENK-JAN 10h40'04 D 511 181.78 HOOFDDORP, Pays-Bas
1303 597 FRISON ANTONIO 10h40'19 F 114 186.95 PADOVA, ITALIE
1304 1657 CHATARD J.FRANCOIS 10h40'35 E 401 184.73 ST MARTIN D'ESTREAUX, FRANCE
1305 1324 VAL J.CLAUDE 10h40'42 E 402 184.67 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
1306 2349 WIJLING MARCO 10h40'50 D 512 181.41 NOORDWIJK ZH, Pays-Bas
1307 826 HOOGENBERK KEES 10h40'55 F 115 186.64 , Pays-Bas
1308 1037 SORENSEN LEIF 10h41'01 F 116 186.59 ESBJERG, DANEMARK
1309 104 BERTHELIN JACKY 10h41'12 E 403 184.42 MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES, FRANCE
1310 495 AKKERMAN JOHAN 10h41'18 E 404 184.37 ASSEN, Pays-Bas
1311 505 NIEZING DICK 10h41'24 E 405 184.33 ASSEN, Pays-Bas
1312 1519 VAN WILGENBURG DICK 10h41'31 F 117 186.34 DE BILT, Pays-Bas
1313 926 RUDAZ GAETAN 10h41'41 D 513 181.01 VEX, SUISSE
1314 1740 OUGIER SEBASTIEN 10h42'00 C 248 180.85 CALUIRE, FRANCE
1315 1739 FAVRE AMEDEE 10h42'06 C 249 180.81 BOIS GUILLAUME, FRANCE
1316 1608 BONNET DANIEL 10h42'13 D 514 180.75 MONESTIER DE CLERMONT, FRANCE
1317 2545 REQUENA CHRISTIAN 10h42'34 E 406 183.75 MARSEILLAN, FRANCE
1318 1653 CIMURRI GIORGIO 10h42'44 E 407 183.66 REGGIO EMILIA (SESSO M), 19
1319 775 WEERTS HANS 10h42'56 F 118 185.62 KERKRADE, Pays-Bas
1320 1229 FERRUS ALBA ANTONIO 10h43'18 F 119 185.43 ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA, ESPAGNE
1321 2563 VAN RIJSBERGEN JAC 10h43'25 D 515 180.18 ROOSENDAAL, Pays-bas
1322 1296 WEISSENBACHER ANDRE 10h43'30 E 408 183.28 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
1323 1472 DE KLEIJNE MARCEL 10h43'43 C 250 180.03 DOORN, Pays-Bas
1324 2601 LANGLINE DOMINIQUE 10h43'53 D 516 179.96 EVREUX, FRANCE
1325 947 VOUILLON BERNARD 10h43'59 D 517 179.91 TRAMBLY, France
1326 1733 MALLETON GEORGES 10h44'10 F 120 184.99 MONTAGNIEU, FRANCE
1327 1180 LLORENS MUNOZ JOSE 10h44'19 F 121 184.91 CAUDETE(ALBACETE), ESPAGNE
1328 82 ASTIER JEAN 10h44'27 F 122 184.85 BANDOL, FRANCE
1329 2493 CARAVACA-GUIJARRO ANTONIO 10h44'41 D 518 179.57 CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ, ESPAGNE
1330 2492 MARTINEZ LOPEZ MIGUEL 10h44'46 D 519 179.53 CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ, ESPAGNE
1332 2521 LEON CHRISTIAN 10h45'18 E 409 182.39 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
1333 162 TANGUY LUC 10h45'26 E 410 182.32 COMBS LA VILLE, FRANCE
1334 2586 MORENO-FURNER JOSEP-MARIA 10h45'33 D 521 179.16 VIC, ESPAGNE
1335 2220 KENT CHRISTENSEN 10h45'51 G 17 205.83 LYNGBY, DANEMARK
1336 1147 VAN BREE GUSTAAF 10h45'56 G 18 205.78 LIER, BELGIQUE
1337 446 JENSEN LARS-K 10h46'11 E 411 181.95 ESBJERG, DANEMARK
1338 2439 BLANCHARD ALAIN 10h46'27 D 522 178.73 AUTUN, FRANCE
1339 2251 GOOTZEN WIM 10h46'34 D 523 178.67 HEYTHUYSEN, Pays-Bas
1340 740 FOURREAU ALAIN 10h46'38 D 524 178.64 ST BRANCHS, FRANCE
1341 1014 NIEUWENHUIS ERNST 10h46'43 C 251 178.60 ARNHEM, Pays-Bas
1343 2530 VAN DER BURG ELLY 10h47'04 D 525 178.43 PIJNACKER, Pays-Bas
1344 2690 LE POUL PHILIPPE 10h47'10 D 526 178.39 DOUCIER, FRANCE
1345 2278 BOOIJ ROBERT JAN 10h47'15 D 527 178.35 HOUTEN, Pays-Bas
1346 2466 VAN LAAR HENK 10h47'20 F 123 183.38 HELLEVOETSLUIS, Pays-Bas
1347 1334 ALVAREZ-MENENDEZ CRISTINO 10h47'26 E 412 181.33 OVIEDO-ASTURIAS, ESPAGNE
1348 411 WILLEMS CEES 10h47'34 G 19 204.73 EDE GLD, Pays-Bas
1349 2476 ROODBOL WILLEM 10h47'41 F 124 183.20 HELLEVOETSLUIS, Pays-Bas
1350 2474 DEKKER HENK 10h47'49 E 413 181.14 BRIELLE, Pays-Bas
1351 2372 MORSSENK JOHN 10h47'57 C 253 178.01 DE LIER, Pays-Bas
1352 1331 DOORAKKERS TOM 10h48'07 D 528 177.93 BERKEL-ENSCHOT, Pays-Bas
1353 1605 CARON JEAN CHRISTOPHE 10h48'13 C 254 177.89 BLAGNAC, FRANCE
1354 613 NOVE JOSSERAND MICHEL 10h48'18 E 414 180.90 DOMMARTIN, FRANCE
1355 1072 GEERAERTS LUC 10h48'22 E 415 180.87 KORBEEK-LO (BIERBEEK), Belgique
1356 1683 BLANC FRANCIS 10h48'27 E 416 180.83 ENCAMP, 25
1357 783 DAVID BENNETT 10h48'32 F 125 182.77 LEICESTERSMIRE, Royaume-Uni
1358 1029 BENSO RAYMOND 10h48'39 F 126 182.71 BRON, FRANCE
1359 1954 PAROUTY BERNARD 10h48'45 E 417 180.68 SALMAGNE, FRANCE
1360 1582 LAZZARINI PIERRE 10h48'51 D 529 177.58 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY, FRANCE
1361 1868 BOSSE MICHEL 10h49'06 D 530 177.46 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ, FRANCE
1362 1997 JURRIAANS JACKO 10h49'12 D 531 177.42 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
1363 812 FORTON J.YVES 10h49'19 E 418 180.39 AMILLY, FRANCE
1364 983 VAN DE GEHUCHTE ERIK 10h49'25 D 532 177.31 WONDELGEM, BELGIQUE
1365 2227 TANGERMAN ALBERT 10h49'32 E 419 180.29 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
1366 497 BAX MARION 10h49'38 B 5 202.41 BAVEL, Pays-Bas
1367 1986 WINKES ANDRE 10h49'42 D 533 177.18 RENKUM, Pays-Bas
1368 1751 AURAY JOEL 10h50'07 D 534 176.98 TARARE, FRANCE
1369 398 DEKKERS RIEN 10h50'15 E 420 179.93 OUDENBOSCH, Pays-Bas
1370 339 JARDIN REGIS 10h50'22 D 535 176.86 CAPELLE LES GRANDS, FRANCE
1371 1271 PEYRE HERVE 10h50'29 E 421 179.82 NOVALAISE, FRANCE
1372 2243 BREUGELMANS ROBERT 10h50'38 E 422 179.74 KAPELLEN, BELGIQUE
1373 1536 LAGAEYSSE HANS 10h50'45 C 255 176.67 Russeignies (Mont de l Enclus), Belgique
1374 611 JANNIN YANNICK 10h50'51 E 423 179.63 BAGE LA VILLE, FRANCE
1375 514 HURKS TON 10h51'07 D 536 176.50 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
1376 2558 PONZINI ROBERT 10h51'20 E 424 179.39 PAVIA, ITALIE
1377 1804 PIETERS JEROEN 10h51'30 D 537 176.32 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
1378 1644 SONOT YVES 10h51'49 D 538 176.17 YENNE, FRANCE
1379 1389 POSTELMANS FRANK 10h52'07 D 539 176.02 TILBURG, Pays-Bas
1380 2463 VAN BEUNINGEN CORNE 10h52'23 D 540 175.89 BERGHAREN, Pays-Bas
1381 1636 BERNIER GERARD 10h52'27 E 425 178.84 ST JORIOZ, FRANCE
1382 516 CRAMA LOUIS-J 10h52'32 E 426 178.80 WIJCHEN, Pays-Bas
1383 1723 BOURGUIGNON GUY 10h53'02 E 427 178.55 VALENCE, FRANCE
1384 1087 MEKES FRANK 10h53'16 D 541 175.47 GEERTRUIDENBERG, Pays-Bas
1385 2464 JULIEN EMMANUEL 10h53'25 D 542 175.40 ST PAVACE, FRANCE
1386 1032 RUSSI UMBERTO 10h53'31 C 256 175.35 LAUSANNE, SUISSE
1387 1327 DAMERVAL STEPHANE 10h53'39 C 257 175.29 BORGO, FRANCE
1388 2358 LLORENS MUNOZ FRANCISCO FERNANDO 10h53'44 E 428 178.20 CAUDETE-ALBACETE, ESPAGNE
1389 2610 PELTIER JEAN JULIEN 10h54'08 C 258 175.06 NANCY, FRANCE
1390 1716 BLACKBORN WILLEM 10h54'18 F 127 179.84 BROEK IN WATERLAND, Pays-Bas
1391 217 CORNEC JEAN 10h54'38 G 20 200.21 PLONEIS, FRANCE
1392 479 BEAUCHAUD ANDRE 10h54'46 E 429 177.69 GERZAT, FRANCE
1393 1552 FERREIRA RUI 10h54'55 E 430 177.61 AMPHION LES BAINS, FRANCE
1394 112 CHASSAT PIERRE 10h55'01 E 431 177.57 PUTEAUX, FRANCE
1395 1984 RUTTEN RUUD 10h55'07 E 432 177.52 ZEVENAAR, Pays-Bas
1396 1316 MACK PHILIPPE 10h55'13 E 433 177.47 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
1397 1912 ZOPPARDO PATRICK 10h55'17 D 543 174.51 BERNIN, FRANCE
1398 762 LEPY ROGER 10h55'28 D 544 174.42 TRAMAYES, FRANCE
1399 2669 FRANCHINO MARIO 10h55'34 E 434 177.29 VILLARD DORA, ITALIE
1400 2252 KROPFF RICHARD 10h56'05 E 435 177.04 LEEUWARDEN, Pays-Bas
1401 1449 DE BRUIJN MARK 10h56'12 C 259 174.07 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
1402 1088 MALCOIFFE FREDERIC 10h56'18 D 545 174.02 MONTCEAU LES MINES, FRANCE
1403 2572 HOURSEMPE PIERRE 10h56'24 E 436 176.88 ARGELES GAZOST, FRANCE
1404 526 OTERO VALENTIN 10h56'37 E 437 176.77 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
1405 989 GARRIDO SANCHEZ AURELIO 10h56'43 E 438 176.72 MURCIK, ESPAGNE
1406 436 GILLI JACQUES 10h57'24 D 546 173.50 LE CANNET, FRANCE
1407 1513 VAN STRIEN TON 10h57'35 E 439 176.29 RAAMSDONKSVEER, Pays-Bas
1408 2399 JANSSEN ERWIN 10h57'40 D 547 173.37 OOST-SOUBURG, Pays-Bas
1409 2465 HULSBOS BERT 10h57'45 E 440 176.21 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN, Pays-Bas
1410 1114 MOULINEAU CLAUDE 10h57'51 E 441 176.16 LA BOISSE, FRANCE
1411 500 DE HARTOG LEO 10h57'56 E 442 176.12 LEERSUM, Pays-Bas
1412 693 VAN GILS GUSTAAF 10h58'01 F 128 177.95 RAVELS, BELGIQUE
1413 1482 VAN DER LUIT ROB 10h58'08 E 443 176.02 OEGSTGEEST, Pays-bas
1414 1579 DE RYCK RAF 10h58'16 D 548 173.08 BRUXELLES, BELGIQUE
1415 1412 SAMOLADOPOULOS GEORGES 10h59'21 E 444 175.41 CHUSCLAN, FRANCE
1416 1411 PICHON BLANDINE 10h59'31 A 12 189.29 CHUSCLAN, FRANCE
1417 1750 WICINSKI WILLIAM 10h59'38 E 445 175.27 TARARE, FRANCE
1418 875 PARIS RADUA ANGEL 10h59'50 G 21 196.88 MATADZPERA BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1419 863 NOTTEN PETER 11h00'01 E 446 175.08 VUGHT, Pays-Bas
1420 1241 SPAEY JOHAN 11h00'07 D 549 172.20 RONSE, BELGIQUE
1421 1580 D HAESE VALERY 11h00'12 E 447 174.99 GERAARDSERGEN, BELGIQUE
1422 1637 GAY GERARD 11h00'17 E 448 174.95 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
1423 743 ROCA HENRI 11h00'29 D 550 172.03 ARLES -SUR- TECH, FRANCE
1424 898 HEUILLARD PASCAL 11h00'48 D 551 171.87 MERCUREY, FRANCE
1425 2461 SMITHUIS RUUD 11h00'54 F 129 176.48 BLADEL, Pays-Bas
1426 2265 STRIKKER OSCAR 11h01'11 D 552 171.69 IJSSELSTEIN UT, Pays-Bas
1427 1581 MALINVERNO FAUSTO 11h01'32 D 553 171.52 ARCIDOSSO (GROSSETO), ITALIE
1428 2260 NIEUWENHUIS WILLEM 11h01'51 E 449 174.17 ENSCHEDE, Pays-bas
1429 2204 DE MANDT FRANS-JOHAN 11h01'58 C 260 171.32 OUDENAARDE, BELGIQUE
1430 782 BRYAN FENWICK 11h02'17 E 450 173.96 LEICESTERSHIRE, Royaume-Uni
1431 575 NUEL GEORGES 11h02'26 E 451 173.88 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
1432 1019 CORRAZZA MAURO 11h02'48 F 130 175.51 IMPERIA, ITALIE
1433 2241 LóPEZ TORRES EMILIO 11h02'56 C 261 170.85 CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ, ESPAGNE
1434 2342 ESTRADERA-LUCENA JOSE 11h03'28 D 554 170.60 CERDANYOLA-BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1435 2343 STEBEN-CASTILLO FRANCISCO 11h03'37 D 555 170.53 CERDANYOLA-BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
1436 157 REMONTI PIETRO 11h03'43 E 452 173.25 VARESE, ITALIE
1437 1557 DUCREUX PATRICE 11h03'47 E 453 173.21 NEUILLY LES DIJON, FRANCE
1438 2473 KLEIJN SJAAK 11h03'54 D 556 170.39 TIEL, Pays-Bas
1439 1775 MAISONHAUTE PATRICK 11h04'01 D 557 170.34 MORNANT, FRANCE
1440 2718 DREVON RICHARD 11h04'10 C 262 170.27 GENAS, FRANCE
1441 2499 GROENENWEGEN MICHEL 11h04'16 C 263 170.22 HEEMSTEDE, Pays-Bas
1442 2307 LENSEN AALDERT-JAN 11h04'21 E 454 172.93 ZUIDWOLDE, Pays-Bas
1443 2419 VETTERS JO 11h04'29 F 131 174.66 NIJLEN, Pays-Bas
1444 726 MAASSEN HEIN 11h04'37 F 132 174.59 KERKRADE, Pays-Bas
1445 2226 VAN DER DOES ALBERT 11h04'43 E 455 172.75 ERMELO, Pays-Bas
1446 1731 SABATHE J.CLAUDE 11h04'50 E 456 172.69 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
1447 2387 OHLSEN LAUST 11h04'57 D 558 169.89 ALBERTSLUND, DANEMARK
1448 2379 THOMSEN DION 11h05'04 D 559 169.84 BAGSVAERD, DANEMARK
1449 1602 NEDERGAARD FINN 11h05'12 E 457 172.51 COPENHAGUE K, DANEMARK
1450 862 NOTTEN J.PIERRE 11h05'18 D 560 169.72 MEERSSEN, Pays-Bas
1451 870 PUIG USTRELL PERE 11h05'25 E 458 172.40 TERRASSA, ESPAGNE
1452 2280 KOORNNEEF DANIEL 11h05'31 D 561 169.62 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
1453 1554 BAILLY J.LOUIS 11h05'46 D 562 169.50 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR, FRANCE
1454 714 HUIZINGA JOKE 11h06'08 A 13 185.39 WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE, Pays-Bas
1455 1797 DARMAU THIERRY 11h06'16 D 563 169.26 MONTLAUR, FRANCE
1456 2649 AGUIRRE-ANSORREGUL JOSE ANGEL 11h06'24 F 133 173.68 DEBA, ESPAGNE
1457 1784 MASNOU-VILASECA HILARI 11h06'30 F 134 173.63 SANT QUIRZE DE BESORA, ESPAGNE
1458 2706 RESSEGUIER J.CLAUDE 11h06'37 D 564 169.10 MILLAU, FRANCE
1459 1505 SCHIMMER TOON 11h06'44 D 565 169.04 CUIJK, Pays-Bas
1460 1600 PETERDEN MICHAEL-ASTRUP 11h06'52 D 566 168.98 VIBYJ, ALLEMAGNE
1461 1062 SURREL J.MICHEL 11h06'59 C 264 168.92 SAINT ETIENNE, France
1462 855 LEROY PHILIPPE 11h07'04 D 567 168.88 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1463 387 VAN REIJN JOHANNES 11h07'11 G 22 192.18 HOOFDDORP, Pays-Bas
1464 1732 CARROY ANTOINE 11h07'18 E 459 171.47 MARLIOZ, FRANCE
1465 544 ORY ALAIN 11h07'25 F 135 173.16 FUMAY, FRANCE
1466 2261 RIETVELD NIELS 11h08'29 D 568 168.20 ALMERE, Pays-Bas
1467 2318 CLARKS SAM 11h08'40 G 23 191.23 BARDON-BRISBARE, 11
1468 2434 MEEKERS JEF 11h08'54 E 460 170.67 NEERPELT, BELGIQUE
1469 548 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 11h09'01 C 265 167.95 HARGNIES, FRANCE
1470 1380 STOECKLI JOSEF 11h09'20 E 461 170.46 NIEDERBIPP, SUISSE
1471 1400 ROOSMA JAAP 11h09'27 D 569 167.74 GOUDA, Pays-Bas
1472 2429 MAAS THIEU 11h09'34 E 462 170.34 HULSEL, Pays-Bas
1473 1093 DOLMANS LOUIS 11h09'46 E 463 170.24 BEMMEL, Pays-Bas
1474 753 PAWLAK DANIEL 11h09'55 C 266 167.52 JOSSGRUND-LETTGENBRUNN, ALLEMAGNE
1475 2214 APPELO ROGER 11h10'02 C 267 167.46 DALEN, Pays-Bas
1476 1283 BORNEWASSER JAN 11h10'23 D 570 167.30 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
1477 304 DUMARQUEZ GUY 11h10'28 E 464 169.89 MARSANNAY LA COTE, FRANCE
1478 1479 LANGEWIS ERWIN 11h10'34 C 268 167.21 KROMMENIE, Pays-Bas
1479 547 FEVRY CHRISTIAN 11h10'40 E 465 169.80 FUMAY, FRANCE
1480 357 PETIT PATRICE 11h10'46 D 571 167.11 PARON, FRANCE
1481 2428 GIJSBERS TON 11h10'52 E 466 169.70 BLADEL, Pays-Bas
1482 1652 ROBECCO GIANNI 11h11'33 F 136 171.06 REGGIO EMILIA, ITALIE
1483 2408 RIGANTI FRANCO 11h11'41 C 269 166.67 VARESE, ITALIE
1484 2406 PELLEGRINI ROBERTO 11h11'45 C 270 166.64 VARESE, ITALIE
1485 2407 GIANI MATTEO 11h11'50 C 271 166.60 VARESE, ITALIE
1486 1765 MOEBES TORSTEN 11h11'55 C 272 166.56 MUNICH, ALLEMAGNE