Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
TMB ULTRA SOLO 2013
DOS. TEMPS CAT POINTS
317 ALONSO DAVID 18 h 22 mn 17 s E 0.00 SABADELL, ESPAGNE
250 AMBROSIANI GUIDO 15 h 28 mn 50 s D 0.00 SAUZE D OULX, ITALIE
269 ANDRIES PETER 16 h 12 mn 11 s E 0.00 BELSELE, BELGIQUE
276 AUBRIOT MICHEL 13 h 42 mn 15 s F 0.00 COURCELLES CHAUSSY, France
251 AUGAIS ROLAND 17 h 54 mn 37 s F 0.00 VINEUIL, FRANCE
358 AVRILLON PIERRICK 16 h 11 mn 28 s C 0.00 RUMILLY, FRANCE
295 BALLANGER PATRICK 13 h 54 mn 01 s E 0.00 BIRAC, FRANCE
215 BARRAU FABIEN 17 h 50 mn 11 s C 0.00 VAL THORENS, FRANCE
320 BAUER DANIEL 17 h 48 mn 43 s E 0.00 LE VIGAN, FRANCE
302 BEASLEY JAMES 15 h 39 mn 56 s D 0.00 BONN, ALLEMAGNE
306 BERGER PHILIPPE 16 h 31 mn 27 s E 0.00 FAVERGES, FRANCE
86 BERNAGAUD CYRILLE 16 h 44 mn 14 s D 0.00 BRON, FRANCE
297 BIGOT NICOLAS 17 h 07 mn 57 s E 0.00 les clayes sous bois, France
353 BIKENDI JON 14 h 08 mn 34 s D 0.00 AZPEITIA, ESPAGNE
239 BILLINGTON MICHAEL 17 h 15 mn 20 s E 0.00 UZWIL, SUISSE
235 BOWDERY GRANT 16 h 39 mn 01 s D 0.00 SALMIYA, KOWEIT
371 BRUN LAURENT 15 h 36 mn 29 s D 0.00 MOLIERES SUR CEZE, FRANCE
300 CALDWELL LINDSAY 14 h 00 mn 52 s E 0.00 , Royaume-Uni
76 CARTIER ERIC 17 h 19 mn 47 s G1 0.00 ST PATHUS, FRANCE
363 CENTELIGHE MARIO 18 h 20 mn 20 s G1 0.00 LAUSANNE, SUISSE
46 CHABALIER JEAN PIERRE 17 h 39 mn 06 s F 0.00 BORNE, FRANCE
237 CHASSAGNE PHILIPPE 18 h 55 mn 00 s F 0.00 GRAVESON, FRANCE
307 CHAVENT ROLAND 12 h 01 mn 05 s E 0.00 ALBERTVILLE, France
238 CHEVALLEY STEPHANE 17 h 06 mn 03 s E 0.00 BIONNENS, SUISSE
255 CHRISTOFFERSEN TIM 12 h 28 mn 17 s D 0.00 AARHUS V., DANEMARK
369 COCHET JOEL 16 h 57 mn 27 s G1 0.00 BREUILLET, FRANCE
271 COSTABEBER LUIGI 15 h 21 mn 55 s F 0.00 WAREMME, Belgique
359 CZARNEKI LOIC 13 h 22 mn 07 s D 0.00 CHUSCLAN, France
214 DAVID ERIC 15 h 31 mn 14 s D 0.00 AIME, FRANCE
85 DE MESMAEKER CLAUDE 16 h 17 mn 17 s E 0.00 GENVAL, Belgique
325 DE WITTE LIEVEN 15 h 11 mn 23 s D 0.00 BERTRANGE, LUXEMBOURG
206 DEHAENE MAURITS 17 h 35 mn 18 s E 0.00 LENDELEDE, BELGIQUE
340 DENIS LUDOVIC 15 h 21 mn 35 s E 0.00 AUDUN LE ROMAN, FRANCE
282 DESPLACES ALAIN 15 h 53 mn 56 s G2 0.00 POLEYMIEUX AU MT D OR, FRANCE
351 DI FELICE OMAR 13 h 01 mn 48 s D 0.00 GUIDONIA, ITALIE
266 DIETRICH ERIK 15 h 18 mn 05 s C 0.00 ENSCHEDE, Pays-Bas
1 DISEVISCOURT RALPH 12 h 04 mn 12 s D 0.00 NOCHER, LUXEMBOURG
58 DOUET PASCAL 17 h 12 mn 19 s E 0.00 SAUVIGNY LES BOIS, FRANCE
230 DROUAILLET NICOLAS 18 h 09 mn 31 s D 0.00 LE SENTIER, SUISSE
304 DUGOUCHET DENIS 14 h 50 mn 42 s E 0.00 CHEF DU PONT, FRANCE
201 DUMAS ALEXIS 16 h 07 mn 20 s C 0.00 LA GRESLE, FRANCE
210 DUVERGER JEAN JACQUES 16 h 21 mn 10 s E 0.00 COLOMBE, FRANCE
35 EMERSON RICH 17 h 46 mn 24 s F 0.00 BRISTOL, Royaume-Uni
349 ERBGUTH JORN 19 h 32 mn 00 s E 0.00 GENEVE, SUISSE
374 ESKILDSEN NICOLAY 16 h 09 mn 19 s C 0.00 Oslo, Norvège
354 FADI PHILIPPE 18 h 03 mn 58 s F 0.00 Theix, France
357 FERMIN HERVE 18 h 20 mn 20 s E 0.00 VALROS, FRANCE
294 FISCHER ERIC 18 h 19 mn 52 s E 0.00 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN, FRANCE
361 FLEURENCE DANIEL 16 h 02 mn 29 s F 0.00 Savigny le Temple, France
367 FRACHET ERIC 18 h 20 mn 21 s E 0.00 BOIS D AMONT, FRANCE
217 FRANCESC JULIA PASCUAL 13 h 54 mn 58 s E 0.00 MATADEPERA, ESPAGNE
7 FRANCO STEFAN 17 h 00 mn 32 s E 0.00 SCHERPENHEUVEL, BELGIQUE
89 FRECH FREDERIC 12 h 32 mn 20 s D 0.00 BERGHEIM, FRANCE
221 FRICKER DANIEL 13 h 27 mn 07 s E 0.00 RIEDISHEIM, France
6 FUCHS STEFAN 15 h 42 mn 34 s E 0.00 WIESLOCH, ALLEMAGNE
248 GAILLAND CLAUDE ALAIN 16 h 52 mn 58 s E 0.00 DORENAZ, SUISSE
328 GALLEZOT RENE 16 h 56 mn 07 s F 0.00 VENCE, FRANCE
54 GAMBLIN WARREN 16 h 16 mn 00 s F 0.00 LONG ASHTON, FRANCE
209 GAURIAT DAMIEN 16 h 21 mn 11 s E 0.00 ST BLAISE DU BUIS, FRANCE
327 GéNOT XAVIER 19 h 25 mn 00 s E 0.00 GEX, FRANCE
98 GILLES PATRICK 14 h 37 mn 19 s E 0.00 PONT DE L ISERE, FRANCE
312 GONZALO ALVARO 15 h 47 mn 21 s D 0.00 SONDIKA, ESPAGNE
65 GORIS CHRIS 15 h 18 mn 29 s F 0.00 BRASSCHAAT, BELGIQUE
94 GRAVESEN JENS 16 h 27 mn 35 s F 0.00 VIRUM, DANEMARK
347 GRISEL LAURENT 14 h 17 mn 05 s E 0.00 VILLENEUVE SUR YONNE, FRANCE
81 GROS STEPHANIE 14 h 08 mn 55 s AB 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
285 GUAUS JEAN MICHEL 17 h 47 mn 35 s G1 0.00 BEGLES, FRANCE
17 GURNEY ALISTAIR 15 h 22 mn 34 s D 0.00 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
332 HEBRARD PASCAL 15 h 13 mn 22 s E 0.00 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
60 HERMANS DAVID 14 h 06 mn 52 s D 0.00 HERK-DE-STAD, Belgique
234 HODGSON NICHOLAS 16 h 39 mn 01 s E 0.00 SALTFORD, Royaume-Uni
97 HOLVOET JEREMY 14 h 06 mn 41 s D 0.00 CHARTRETTES, France
265 HOUTMAN JOACHIM 13 h 59 mn 35 s D 0.00 DEN HAAG, Pays-Bas
344 HUGUES RICO 12 h 52 mn 04 s E 0.00 Grenoble, France
326 IBAN GARTZIA RUBIO 16 h 25 mn 37 s D 0.00 IRUN, ESPAGNE
211 IRIONDO GOENAGA IBON 13 h 13 mn 13 s E 0.00 HERNANI, ESPAGNE
375 JACQUIN STEPHANE 15 h 14 mn 17 s D 0.00 COURCHEVEL, France
287 JANUEL FRANCK 14 h 07 mn 20 s D 0.00 SAINT JEAN BONNEFONDS, France
286 JOUSLIN RICHARD 18 h 20 mn 21 s E 0.00 Vaux le Penil, France
313 JULLICH MALTE 13 h 27 mn 07 s D 0.00 BENSHEIM, ALLEMAGNE
301 KRALOVEC KAREL 15 h 29 mn 50 s D 0.00 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, FRANCE
96 LACOSTE JEAN-LUC 14 h 40 mn 28 s F 0.00 TAIN-L HERMITAGE, France
319 LAMBERT OLIVIER 17 h 48 mn 44 s E 0.00 LE VIGAN, FRANCE
341 LAMOTTE XAVIER 18 h 21 mn 10 s E 0.00 MEUX, BELGIQUE
78 LANDREAU JOEL 17 h 57 mn 46 s E 0.00 Bretigolles, France
100 LAURENT CEDRIC 14 h 08 mn 55 s D 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
378 LAURENT HAMON 15 h 57 mn 27 s E 0.00 Oze, France
289 LAVOINE ALAIN 16 h 07 mn 20 s E 0.00 ALBERVILLE, FRANCE
309 LAZZARONI GIUSEPPE 16 h 25 mn 37 s D 0.00 CASTEL SAN PIETRO, SUISSE
245 LE GOFF PATRICK 16 h 21 mn 52 s F 0.00 PLELAUFF, FRANCE
299 LESPAGNOL LAURENT 15 h 24 mn 14 s E 0.00 COURBEVOIE, FRANCE
222 LETOUBLON OLIVIER 16 h 16 mn 46 s E 0.00 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC, FRANCE
246 Liebmann Petersen Thomas 14 h 55 mn 35 s E 0.00 HILLEROED, DANEMARK
21 LOPEZ-LIUCHI JOSE 16 h 35 mn 11 s E 0.00 NYON, Suisse
321 LUQUET DE SAINT GERMAIN HENRI 16 h 45 mn 51 s D 0.00 ANNONAY, FRANCE
315 MARINOZZI FERDINANDO 13 h 52 mn 09 s D 0.00 SAINT DIDIER SUR ARROUX, France
205 MARRON GUY 17 h 58 mn 45 s G1 0.00 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
348 MARTINEAU DIDIER 16 h 28 mn 56 s E 0.00 FLEXBOURG, FRANCE
42 MELONI GAUTIER 18 h 20 mn 20 s D 0.00 P‚AGE DE VIZILLE, France
277 MENAUD ANDRE 18 h 09 mn 25 s G2 0.00 LORMONT, FRANCE
79 MERTENS KOEN 14 h 21 mn 40 s E 0.00 PEPINGEN, Belgique
220 MEUNIER FRANCOIS 19 h 30 mn 00 s F 0.00 ITEUIL, FRANCE
16 MITCHELL SAM 16 h 54 mn 59 s D 0.00 BRISTOL, Royaume-Uni
379 MOL SANDOR 14 h 20 mn 03 s D 0.00 CHAAM, Pays-Bas
273 MOOG PAUL 15 h 24 mn 42 s E 0.00 SCHLEITHAL, FRANCE
350 MORT GUILLAUME 17 h 47 mn 34 s D 0.00 DIJON CEDEX 9, FRANCE
240 MOULINEAU LAURENT 13 h 18 mn 59 s E 0.00 Bron, France
9 NAEGELY GUY 16 h 32 mn 08 s G1 0.00 THANN, France
324 NAERT TIM 14 h 49 mn 38 s D 0.00 WERVIK, BELGIQUE
360 OUILLON JEAN-BRUNO 17 h 39 mn 08 s G1 0.00 BRIVES CHARENSAC, FRANCE
356 OUTMANNS MARTIN 14 h 13 mn 56 s D 0.00 ARLON, BELGIQUE
270 PARENT SYLVAIN 15 h 28 mn 17 s D 0.00 PERENCHIES, FRANCE
259 PARIS JEAN PAUL 17 h 39 mn 07 s F 0.00 ST CHRISTOPHE SUR DOLAIZON, FRANCE
311 PASTOR DE FRANCISCO ERNESTO 15 h 47 mn 21 s D 0.00 SIGUENZA, FRANCE
231 PAUL WARD 13 h 49 mn 50 s D 0.00 DEWSBURY, Royaume-Uni
241 PERESSE ANTHONY 16 h 36 mn 33 s D 0.00 BAUD, FRANCE
339 PIANTONI SILVANO 16 h 37 mn 01 s F 0.00 LUXEMBOURG, Luxembourg
212 PIOVANO PHILIPPE 17 h 54 mn 47 s F 0.00 LA ROQUETTE SUR VAR, FRANCE
368 POIROU SYLVERES 18 h 20 mn 20 s F 0.00 SAINTES, FRANCE
346 PONTA CARLO 16 h 53 mn 15 s F 0.00 ARQUATA SCRIVIA, ITALIE
216 RAMOUSSE CHRISTOPHE 15 h 06 mn 13 s E 0.00 GIERES, FRANCE
5 RAUSCH CHRISTINA 15 h 16 mn 14 s AB 0.00 HAMBURG, ALLEMAGNE
242 REDING ROLAND 18 h 20 mn 20 s F 0.00 CANACH, LUXEMBOURG
261 REY JEAN-CLAUDE 13 h 17 mn 25 s F 0.00 YVONAND, Suisse
365 RIBOT LUC 18 h 20 mn 21 s G1 0.00 CESSON SEVIGNE, FRANCE
331 RIEBBELS LUC 17 h 08 mn 35 s F 0.00 LEMBEKE, BELGIQUE
364 ROBBINS TOMROBBINS 15 h 14 mn 42 s D 0.00 SURREY, Royaume-Uni
64 ROBL CLAUS 15 h 15 mn 43 s E 0.00 HILLEROD, DANEMARK
44 ROBL LARS CHRISTIAN 18 h 20 mn 20 s F 0.00 CHARLOTTENLUND, DANEMARK
377 Rodríguez Agustín 18 h 27 mn 23 s E 0.00 Terrassa, ESPAGNE
338 ROLLMANN PETER 14 h 05 mn 46 s F 0.00 ADENAU, Allemagne
213 ROMEAS SERGE 17 h 39 mn 07 s E 0.00 LANTRIAC, FRANCE
62 ROMKENS PAUL 13 h 02 mn 41 s E 0.00 BENNEKOM, Pays-bas
292 ROSSET STEPHANE 13 h 18 mn 39 s E 0.00 YVERDON-LES-BAINS, Suisse
334 ROWLEY GLENN 16 h 26 mn 22 s F 0.00 CHAMONIX, FRANCE
203 ROWNTREE THOMAS 17 h 15 mn 58 s D 0.00 LES HOUCHES, FRANCE
303 RUSSIAS JACQUES 16 h 55 mn 35 s G2 0.00 AMBERT, France
308 SANCHEZ GIMENEZ FULGENCIO 16 h 30 mn 02 s D 0.00 ALCOY, ESPAGNE
208 SARTORI CEDRIC 16 h 21 mn 11 s E 0.00 MOIRANS, FRANCE
224 SAUGE JEAN BERNARD 13 h 44 mn 34 s F 0.00 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
256 SCHLAPPI DAVID 14 h 06 mn 40 s D 0.00 ST MAMMES, FRANCE
254 SCHMUTZ JEROME 17 h 06 mn 03 s D 0.00 URSY, SUISSE
279 SIMON YVES 14 h 52 mn 17 s G1 0.00 ACCOLAY, FRANCE
88 SMITH DAVID 16 h 43 mn 32 s F 0.00 MANCHESTER, Royaume-Uni
281 SPIERS IAIN 17 h 16 mn 19 s F 0.00 PLANCOET, FRANCE
8 STANESCO JOEL 15 h 27 mn 19 s G1 0.00 AUCALEUC, France
57 STEEN FREDERIKSEN 18 h 20 mn 20 s E 0.00 SLAGELSE, DANEMARK
330 TACK LODEWIJK 17 h 08 mn 35 s G2 0.00 LEMBEKE, BELGIQUE
18 TAYLOR MARCUS 16 h 01 mn 59 s E 0.00 WINSCOMBE, Royaume-Uni
372 TAYSSE FRANCK 15 h 36 mn 28 s F 0.00 LE CRES, FRANCE
355 TEMPELAAR JERNST 15 h 27 mn 33 s D 0.00 NIJMEGEN, Pays-bas
267 TIEMENS EDGER 14 h 21 mn 24 s C 0.00 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
11 TILLEY MATTHEW 16 h 18 mn 12 s D 0.00 CAMBRIDGE, Royaume-Uni
70 Tuckwell Graham 17 h 27 mn 06 s E 0.00 SURBITON, Royaume-Uni
91 TURNER BEN 16 h 36 mn 34 s D 0.00 , Royaume-Uni
32 VAN DER BORGHT PIETER 16 h 34 mn 25 s C 0.00 Aalst, Belgique
66 VAN LAER GIL 17 h 35 mn 18 s E 0.00 ZOERSEL, BELGIQUE
316 VAN LAETHEM PHILIPPE 16 h 34 mn 26 s D 0.00 Oudegem, Belgique
268 VAN OVERLOOP GREGORY 16 h 30 mn 18 s E 0.00 BEL SELE, BELGIQUE
218 VERBERCKMOES GILBERT 16 h 33 mn 01 s F 0.00 TEMSE, BELGIQUE
345 VERSCHAEREN BEN 15 h 44 mn 29 s F 0.00 MORTSEL, Belgique
288 VINCENT DOMINIQUE 17 h 44 mn 59 s F 0.00 NUITS SAINT GEORGES, FRANCE
204 VIVES CHRISTOPHE 16 h 16 mn 41 s E 0.00 LA VALETTE DU VAR, FRANCE
23 WARD MATT 17 h 46 mn 25 s E 0.00 BRISTOL, Royaume-Uni
275 WERGIFOSSE THIERRY 19 h 10 mn 00 s E 0.00 ROCHEFORT, BELGIQUE
226 WESTHUIS KEES 16 h 03 mn 08 s D 0.00 OUD ZUILEN, Pays-Bas
244 WEYER TOM 13 h 24 mn 34 s D 0.00 LORENTZWEILER, LUXEMBOURG
376 ZEMAN CHRISTIAN 16 h 55 mn 45 s D 0.00 WEIMAR LAHN, ALLEMAGNE

La Probikeshop GF Mont Ventoux Beaumes-de-Venise

Attention la date de l'épreuve n'est encore pas définitive

TOP