Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Morzine Haut Chablais MedioFondo 2011
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 2189 HALGRAIN NICOLAS 03 h 11 mn 10 s D 1 157.50 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
2 2165 GALLAY SAMUEL 03 h 11 mn 24 s C 1 157.50 la forclaz, France
3 2459 FAURE VALENTIN 03 h 11 mn 27 s C 2 156.97 ABONDANCE, FRANCE
4 2452 BERGER EDOUARD 03 h 13 mn 18 s C 3 156.45 MORZINE, FRANCE
5 2139 FOURNIER BIDOZ MICHAEL 03 h 14 mn 48 s C 4 155.93 SALLANCHES, FRANCE
6 2467 DEBESSES PHILIPPE 03 h 17 mn 48 s D 2 156.97 BELLEVAUX, FRANCE
7 2128 DUCHENE JEROME 03 h 17 mn 48 s E 1 157.50 PRINGY, FRANCE
8 2140 BALLESTER ALEXIS 03 h 19 mn 41 s D 3 156.45 CARSPACH, France
9 2181 TAMANINI MARC 03 h 20 mn 03 s C 5 155.40 ANTHY SUR LEMAN, FRANCE
10 2453 FIARD ROMAIN 03 h 20 mn 41 s C 6 154.88 AIX EN PROVENCE, France
11 2482 BLAIN STEPHANE 03 h 20 mn 41 s D 4 155.93 LA BIOLLE, FRANCE
12 2180 CHAVANNE JORIS 03 h 22 mn 35 s C 7 154.35 ORCIER, France
13 2145 PEGEOT VINCENT 03 h 22 mn 49 s D 5 155.40 REIGNIER ESERY, FRANCE
14 2200 BECHLER MARC 03 h 23 mn 05 s C 8 153.82 HOUSSEN, FRANCE
15 2466 KEHOE JOHN 03 h 23 mn 26 s E 2 156.97 LES HOUCHES, FRANCE
16 2138 COLLOMB PATON DAMIEN 03 h 23 mn 56 s D 6 154.88 SAINT JEAN DE SIXT, FRANCE
17 2154 BIOLLAY FABRICE 03 h 24 mn 14 s E 3 156.45 THONES, FRANCE
18 2147 COMBET ANTOINE 03 h 25 mn 20 s C 9 153.30 THONON, FRANCE
19 2172 RENARD NICOLAS 03 h 26 mn 24 s C 10 152.78 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
20 2135 SINCK PHILIPPE 03 h 27 mn 23 s D 7 154.35 HABSHEIM, FRANCE
21 2187 TRESALLET GERALD 03 h 27 mn 24 s F 1 157.50 CHAMONIX, FRANCE
22 2152 BAILLEUX DAVID 03 h 27 mn 33 s D 8 153.82 VERS, France
23 2461 BORCARD IVAN 03 h 27 mn 37 s E 4 155.93 , FRANCE
24 2486 CHEVROLLIER PHILIPPE 03 h 27 mn 43 s D 9 153.30 THONON, FRANCE
25 2153 RIT STEPHANE 03 h 27 mn 45 s D 10 152.78 RETTEL, FRANCE
26 2166 MERCIER THOMAS 03 h 28 mn 15 s C 11 152.25 La Forclaz, France
27 2179 DUPRET STEPHANE 03 h 28 mn 36 s E 5 155.40 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
28 2441 PEILLEX FREDERIC 03 h 28 mn 41 s D 11 152.25 MORZINE, FRANCE
29 2148 ATKINSON SIMON 03 h 28 mn 52 s E 6 154.88 STE FOY TARENTAISE, FRANCE
30 2117 MOVERLEY ROGER 03 h 29 mn 12 s E 7 154.35 CHESEREX, Suisse
31 2149 BEE LAURENT 03 h 29 mn 46 s D 12 151.72 FOSSES, FRANCE
32 2121 PETITJEAN FRANCOIS 03 h 29 mn 48 s C 12 151.72 VACHERESSE, France
33 2158 DEFLON JEAN LUC 03 h 31 mn 58 s E 8 153.82 SAINT POULON CHABLAIS, FRANCE
34 2123 MICHEL MANU 03 h 32 mn 46 s D 13 151.20 MIEUSSY, FRANCE
35 2119 CUADRADO MICHEL 03 h 32 mn 52 s F 2 156.97 ABONDANCE, FRANCE
36 2109 MADEC STEPHANE 03 h 32 mn 53 s D 14 150.68 CHAMONIX, FRANCE
37 2155 LAUSENAZ GRIS PATRICE 03 h 33 mn 18 s D 15 150.15 CHEVENOZ, France
38 2125 CALEGARI DIDIER 03 h 36 mn 07 s E 9 153.30 ANNECY LE VIEUX, FRANCE
39 2142 TRICOT AURELIEN 03 h 37 mn 14 s C 13 151.20 BRENTHONNE, FRANCE
40 2465 FAVRE SANDRINE 03 h 38 mn 10 s C 14 150.68 VACHERESSE, FRANCE
41 2196 VIENNET ROMUALD 03 h 38 mn 46 s D 16 149.62 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
42 2473 GRENAT RAPHAEL 03 h 39 mn 16 s D 17 149.10 MARIN, France
43 2470 HOULBERT CEDRIC 03 h 42 mn 14 s D 18 148.57 BERNEX, FRANCE
44 2457 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAëL 03 h 42 mn 24 s D 19 148.05 MONTREAL LA CLUSE, FRANCE
45 2132 FENDT JEAN-YVES 03 h 42 mn 25 s E 10 152.78 MANOM, FRANCE
46 2463 VINIT ANDRE 03 h 42 mn 25 s F 3 156.45 MEYLAN, FRANCE
47 2444 WELKER CELINE 03 h 42 mn 53 s A 1 157.50 ILLZACH, FRANCE
48 2443 LEGER LUDOVIC 03 h 42 mn 53 s D 20 147.53 MULHOUSE, France
49 2136 CHEVALLET YOANN 03 h 43 mn 01 s C 15 150.15 LA FORCLAZ, FRANCE
50 2173 MEILHAN RICHARD 03 h 45 mn 10 s D 21 147.00 THONON, FRANCE
51 2120 WENGER DAVID 03 h 45 mn 18 s D 22 146.47 MIEUSSY, FRANCE
52 2162 PEILLEX MATHIEU 03 h 45 mn 21 s C 16 149.62 VINZIER, FRANCE
53 2017 FEUQUIERES BENOIT 03 h 46 mn 41 s E 11 152.25 MORZINE, FRANCE
54 2167 PINGET CHRISTOPHE 03 h 46 mn 46 s D 23 145.95 BONNEVILLE, FRANCE
55 2122 FAVRE-VICTOIRE THIERRY 03 h 48 mn 10 s E 12 151.72 AMPHION LES BAINS, France
56 2009 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE 03 h 48 mn 19 s G1 1 157.50 CHAMONIX, France
57 2476 LALANNE CHRISTOPHE 03 h 48 mn 45 s D 24 145.43 ANNEMASSE, FRANCE
58 2481 EATON WILLIAM 03 h 49 mn 34 s D 25 144.90 ST BON, FRANCE
59 2176 PARADIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE 03 h 50 mn 03 s E 13 151.20 VAILLY, FRANCE
60 2169 BAIRD JONATHAN 03 h 50 mn 22 s E 14 150.68 PASSY, FRANCE
61 2472 CHRISTIN JEAN FRANCOIS 03 h 51 mn 51 s E 15 150.15 VINZIER, FRANCE
62 2468 DELAFAITE ERIC 03 h 51 mn 51 s D 26 144.38 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
63 2146 BOUTHER ROMAIN 03 h 51 mn 51 s D 27 143.85 SAINT PAUL EN CHABLAIS, FRANCE
64 2160 RUSCETTA JORDANE 03 h 52 mn 05 s A 2 156.97 SALLANCHES, FRANCE
65 2104 FAURE PHILIPPE 03 h 52 mn 36 s F 4 155.93 PARIS, FRANCE
66 2193 GAYDON ALEX 03 h 53 mn 03 s E 16 149.62 MORZINE, FRANCE
67 612 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE 03 h 53 mn 36 s E 17 149.10 LOISIN, FRANCE
68 2480 KNICKERBOCKER ABIGAØL 03 h 53 mn 58 s AB 1 157.50 GROISY, FRANCE
69 2195 EXCOFFIER CLAUDE 03 h 54 mn 07 s F 5 155.40 VALLEIRY, FRANCE
70 2163 PEILLEX THIBAULT 03 h 54 mn 41 s C 17 149.10 VINZIER, FRANCE
71 2170 SIMONOTTI SERGE 03 h 56 mn 35 s G2 1 157.50 CUVAT, FRANCE
72 2483 ALIEU ALAIN 03 h 57 mn 52 s E 18 148.57 ST PIERRE DES FORCATS, FRANCE
73 2011 DENIER KEVIN 03 h 59 mn 10 s C 18 148.57 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
74 2001 DONAZZOLO ANTHONY 03 h 59 mn 18 s D 28 143.32 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
75 2478 RICHARD CYPRIEN 04 h 00 mn 45 s D 29 142.80 MORZINE, FRANCE
76 2013 LAVIGNE BRUNO 04 h 01 mn 53 s F 6 154.88 ABONDANCE, France
77 2131 PAPON BRUNO 04 h 02 mn 46 s E 19 148.05 PRINGY, FRANCE
78 2130 LAVOREL ERIC 04 h 02 mn 47 s E 20 147.53 ALLONZIER LA CAILLE, FRANCE
79 2190 HUGUES SIAN 04 h 03 mn 33 s AB 2 156.97 MONTRIOND, FRANCE
80 2185 BRAYE MICHEL 04 h 03 mn 33 s E 21 147.00 STEINBACH, FRANCE
81 2448 MICHAUD OLIVIER 04 h 03 mn 34 s D 30 142.28 MONTRIOND, FRANCE
82 2471 GUISSET DIDIER 04 h 03 mn 52 s E 22 146.47 ANNEMASSE, FRANCE
83 2020 BRON J.CLAUDE 04 h 06 mn 24 s G1 2 156.97 MORZINE, FRANCE
84 2447 LE HIR FRANCK 04 h 06 mn 38 s E 23 145.95 MORZINE, FRANCE
85 2469 MOINE DOMINIQUE 04 h 06 mn 39 s G1 3 156.45 SAINT JEAN DE SIXT, FRANCE
86 2134 BERT ANTONY 04 h 06 mn 59 s C 19 148.05 CRAN GEVRIER, FRANCE
87 2141 COUDERT SERGE 04 h 07 mn 17 s F 7 154.35 SAINT BONNET DE MURE, FRANCE
88 137 DALE KEVIN 04 h 08 mn 17 s E 24 145.43 LA CHAPELLE D'ABONDANCE, FRANCE
89 2198 POSTLETHWAIYE JILL 04 h 11 mn 54 s AB 3 156.45 MARICET HARDOROUGH, Royaume-Uni
90 2458 FUNDERSKOV JENS 04 h 14 mn 04 s E 25 144.90 CRANS PRES CELIGNY, Suisse
91 2455 GALLAY CYRILLE 04 h 16 mn 07 s D 31 141.75 LA FORCLAZ, FRANCE
92 2115 PASSAQUIN NICOLAS 04 h 17 mn 50 s D 32 141.22 MARIN, FRANCE
93 2178 BONNOTTE GERARD 04 h 19 mn 02 s F 8 153.82 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
94 2124 CONSTANTIN PIERRE 04 h 19 mn 27 s D 33 140.70 CLUSES, FRANCE
95 2168 MANISCALCO UMBERTO 04 h 19 mn 54 s G1 4 155.93 POISY, FRANCE
96 2126 CASTAING JEAN PIERRE 04 h 19 mn 55 s G1 5 155.40 PRINGY, FRANCE
97 2157 ALLEN JOSEPHINE 04 h 20 mn 30 s A 3 156.45 CHAMONIX, FRANCE
98 56 DECQ JEAN RENE 04 h 20 mn 31 s F 9 153.30 LEERS, FRANCE
99 2485 MANNERING ROBIN 04 h 21 mn 40 s D 34 140.18 ST JEAN D AULPS, FRANCE
100 2199 PRUDHON PATRICK 04 h 22 mn 54 s F 10 152.78 MORZINE, FRANCE
101 2440 TAVERNIER PIERRE 04 h 23 mn 11 s F 11 152.25 ST JEAN D AULPS, FRANCE
102 2191 KAWEZINSKI GUY 04 h 23 mn 11 s F 12 151.72 LA CHAPELLE D'ABONDANCE, FRANCE
103 2159 CARRIE MARION 04 h 23 mn 25 s A 4 155.93 BELFORT, FRANCE
104 2174 GAGNEUX DANIEL 04 h 23 mn 25 s E 26 144.38 NEUVECELLE, FRANCE
105 2487 FACCA FREDERIC 04 h 25 mn 25 s D 35 139.65 CERNEX, FRANCE
106 2484 GODBOLD JAMIE 04 h 25 mn 54 s E 27 143.85 SEYTROUX, FRANCE
107 2007 REBILLARD J.YVES 04 h 26 mn 21 s G1 6 154.88 OUROUX SUR SAONE, FRANCE
108 2164 PEILLEX DOMINIQUE 04 h 28 mn 19 s E 28 143.32 VINZIER, FRANCE
109 2445 RICO LAURE 04 h 30 mn 07 s AB 4 155.93 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
110 2143 MONK CHRIS 04 h 30 mn 14 s D 36 139.12 SHEFFIELD, Royaume-Uni
111 2464 GONZALEZ PABLO 04 h 30 mn 15 s E 29 142.80 ANNEMASSE, FRANCE
112 2197 PLACE CHRISTIAN 04 h 30 mn 47 s F 13 151.20 ST MARTIN BELLEVUE, FRANCE
113 2462 SANTUS CAMILLE 04 h 31 mn 52 s A 5 155.40 BLONAY, SUISSE
114 2127 CHENU ARMEL 04 h 31 mn 55 s G1 7 154.35 EPAGNY, FRANCE
115 2171 LADREYT GILBERT 04 h 32 mn 34 s F 14 150.68 PARIS, FRANCE
116 2475 DUTRANNOIS GEORGES 04 h 33 mn 08 s F 15 150.15 LES PACOTS, SUISSE
117 2014 DELISLE JACQUES 04 h 33 mn 26 s G1 8 153.82 THONES, FRANCE
118 2005 DARD SERGE 04 h 33 mn 26 s G2 2 156.97 OUROUX SUR SAONE, FRANCE
119 2106 KUELSHEIMER JANE 04 h 33 mn 40 s AB 5 155.40 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC, FRANCE
120 2479 JACK EMMA 04 h 34 mn 00 s AB 6 154.88 ARGENTIERE - CHAMONIX, FRANCE
121 2194 DEMIAZ MAURICE 04 h 34 mn 32 s G2 3 156.45 THURINS, FRANCE
122 2184 COFFY ANDRE 04 h 37 mn 51 s F 16 149.62 ABONDANCE, FRANCE
123 82 EMAER JEROME 04 h 37 mn 52 s C 20 147.53 CALLENELLE, BELGIQUE
124 2188 BOILLOT ANDRE 04 h 37 mn 58 s G1 9 153.30 SERVANCE, FRANCE
125 2144 RIJS CAROLINE 04 h 39 mn 39 s A 6 154.88 VIUZ EN SALLAZ, FRANCE
126 2474 HOLLINGER DAVID 04 h 40 mn 52 s D 37 138.60 SHEFFIELD, Royaume-Uni
127 2003 POLITAKIS GEORGES 04 h 43 mn 18 s E 30 142.28 Genève, Suisse
128 2114 RIDEAU GERARD 04 h 43 mn 21 s G2 4 155.93 LA SALLE AUBRY, FRANCE
129 625 HOCHART PATRICK 04 h 44 mn 07 s F 17 149.10 ANNECY, FRANCE
130 2118 MURRAY HEATHER 04 h 44 mn 17 s A 7 154.35 LAUSANNE, SUISSE
131 594 KNIGHT DAVID 04 h 44 mn 19 s E 31 141.75 ORNEX, AUSTRALIE
132 2449 MUFFAT FRANCOIS 04 h 44 mn 46 s F 18 148.57 MONTRIOND, FRANCE
133 2151 ANDREW EMILLY 04 h 45 mn 01 s A 8 153.82 LES HOUCHES, FRANCE
134 2175 POUPPEVILLE JACQUES 04 h 45 mn 01 s F 19 148.05 MAXILLY, FRANCE
135 308 PETERSEN TORBEN W 04 h 50 mn 49 s F 20 147.53 SK’VINGE, DANEMARK
136 2477 DELATTRE JEAN MARC 04 h 51 mn 37 s F 21 147.00 ST JEAN D'AULPS, FRANCE
137 113 GARNODIER VERONIQUE 04 h 54 mn 51 s B 1 157.50 CHAPONOST, France
138 2105 DOLAN MICHAEL 04 h 55 mn 02 s F 22 146.47 SATIGNY, SUISSE
139 2186 SMITS CAETYN 05 h 00 mn 00 s A 9 153.30 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
140 2113 VAN LOON MICHEL 05 h 00 mn 21 s G1 10 152.78 DEN HAAG, Pays-bas
141 2002 BOURCART JEAN-PATRICK 05 h 04 mn 34 s G2 5 155.40 PULLY, SUISSE
142 2006 MATHEY PATRICK 05 h 05 mn 16 s F 23 145.95 CRANVES SALES, FRANCE
143 2018 VULLIEZ GUY 05 h 07 mn 12 s G1 11 152.25 SEYTROUX, FRANCE
144 556 VAN DER HARST DICK 05 h 08 mn 24 s F 24 145.43 DEN HAAG, Pays-bas
145 2454 CALUET LUCIEN 05 h 09 mn 49 s F 25 144.90 RIGNAC, FRANCE
146 2015 VAN GILS ROZA 05 h 20 mn 30 s B 2 156.97 TESSENDERLO, BELGIQUE
147 2012 SAYER JANE 05 h 23 mn 20 s B 3 156.45 LES GETS, FRANCE
148 552 REBOUX CHANTAL 05 h 33 mn 51 s B 4 155.93 ARGONAY, FRANCE
149 512 WEBSTER ROSS 05 h 36 mn 25 s E 32 141.22 FRIMLEY GREEN, FRANCE
150 2108 PRESLAND MARTIN 05 h 36 mn 26 s E 33 140.70 IPSWICH, FRANCE
151 2112 ALEWIJNSE HANS 05 h 36 mn 47 s G1 12 151.72 DEN HAAG, Pays-bas
152 514 BROOKES CHARLIE 05 h 36 mn 56 s E 34 140.18 PETERBOROUGH, FRANCE
153 2101 TAYLOR GEORGES 05 h 39 mn 55 s E 35 139.65 MORZINE, FRANCE
154 2116 LAZONBY IAN 05 h 39 mn 55 s F 26 144.38 LE BIOT, FRANCE
155 554 VAN WEERS HENK 05 h 45 mn 08 s F 27 143.85 S-GRAVENHAGE, Pays-bas
156 324 OOSTENRIJK TON 06 h 03 mn 47 s E 36 139.12 OUDERKERK AD AMSTEL, Pays-Bas
157 2102 TATE ROB 06 h 22 mn 15 s G1 13 151.20 DUNSTABLE, Royaume-Uni
158 2446 LEBUS ANDREW 06 h 59 mn 40 s F 28 143.32 LONDON, Royaume-Uni

La Probikeshop GF Mont Ventoux Beaumes-de-Venise

Attention la date de l'épreuve n'est encore pas définitive

TOP