Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Vaujany GranFondo 1990
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 176 ROTA PASCAL 6h20'26 D 1 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
2 110 ROUGEL PASCAL 6h41'09 D 2 0.00 LE MANS, FRANCE
3 83 VIOLON JACQUES 6h44'37 E 1 0.00 LA CHAPELLE D'ABONDANCE, FRANCE
4 93 MOURIER J.PIERRE 6h46'54 E 2 0.00 ST EGREVE, FRANCE
5 2227 COSTE YVES 6h48'15 C 1 0.00 OYE ET PALLET, FRANCE
6 33 ESPOSITO ANDRE 6h48'43 E 3 0.00 SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE, France
7 1756 MILLET YVAN 6h48'55 C 2 0.00 GORRON, FRANCE
8 91 BOIS J.GUY 6h49'02 C 3 0.00 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
9 2228 DUMONT CHRISTIAN 6h49'27 D 3 0.00 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
10 65 JACCOD SERGE 6h49'34 E 4 0.00 LES AVANCHERS, FRANCE
11 87 LOCATELLI FRANCK 6h50'59 C 4 0.00 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
12 79 TSCHUDI JACQUES 6h54'23 E 5 0.00 ILLZACH, FRANCE
13 63 LEPAUMIER PASCAL 6h54'39 D 4 0.00 NOVAINVILLE, FRANCE
14 572 FEUGERES GUSTAVE 6h55'26 E 6 0.00 PONT D'OUILLY, FRANCE
15 105 POPOVICS PIERRE 6h56'44 E 7 0.00 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT, FRANCE
16 26 MAITRE GUY 6h56'47 F 1 0.00 MERIBEL LES ALLUES, FRANCE
18 184 SIOHAN FRANCOIS 6h56'57 F 2 0.00 COLLEX, SUISSE
19 136 LEYVAL ERIC 6h56'59 D 5 0.00 NESCHERS, FRANCE
20 1747 LE DIMEET BERTRAND 6h57'54 C 5 0.00 LOCMIQUELIC, FRANCE
21 88 DENDAL DIDIER 6h57'59 D 6 0.00 LIEGE, BELGIQUE
22 1951 CHALINDREY CLAUDE 6h59'17 E 9 0.00 MOUROUX, FRANCE
23 1180 GAULTIER LAURENT 6h59'23 C 6 0.00 PANTIN, FRANCE
24 1683 PINAUD PASCAL 7h00'03 C 7 0.00 MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE, FRANCE
25 1878 MARUCA ANGELO 7h01'32 D 7 0.00 AOSTE, ITALIE
26 1586 REYNAUD CHRISTIAN 7h01'39 E 10 0.00 VARS, FRANCE
27 1755 MILLET FRANK 7h02'37 C 8 0.00 GORRON, FRANCE
28 1830 EVRARD DIDIER 7h02'56 D 8 0.00 VAULX LEZ TOURNAI, BELGIQUE
29 80 BOUTOUX ALAIN 7h03'22 E 11 0.00 DARDILLY, FRANCE
30 480 LENOIR PATRICE 7h03'41 D 9 0.00 DAMMARIE LES LYS, FRANCE
31 571 LLAGOSTERA EUDALD 7h05'37 D 10 0.00 RIPOLL, ESPAGNE
32 1072 ANGST JEAN MARC 7h06'00 D 11 0.00 ALBE, France
33 1200 PEYRON PATRICK 7h06'24 D 12 0.00 LE MONETIER LES BAINS, FRANCE
34 158 RECORDON JOEL 7h06'31 D 13 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
35 478 PERRIER ROBERT 7h07'43 F 3 0.00 SEYSSEL, FRANCE
36 2047 FERLIN LAURENT 7h07'48 C 9 0.00 CORNAS, FRANCE
37 24 VERMEIREN STEPHANE 7h08'01 C 10 0.00 NOAILLES, FRANCE
38 192 PAUL CHRISTIAN 7h08'07 D 14 0.00 BAVANS, FRANCE
39 85 LETISSIER SERGE 7h08'23 D 15 0.00 LAVAL, FRANCE
40 276 KOLLY BERNARD 7h09'31 E 12 0.00 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
41 137 MOREAU BERNARD 7h09'38 E 13 0.00 VERTAIZON, FRANCE
42 217 FLEURY SEBASTIEN 7h10'06 C 11 0.00 PONT D'AIN, FRANCE
43 1524 LECOEUR PATRICK 7h10'35 E 14 0.00 CHANU, FRANCE
44 1916 TOULIS J.CLAUDE 7h11'12 D 16 0.00 ST MARS SOUS BALLON, FRANCE
45 121 DAVID PHILIPPE 7h11'21 D 17 0.00 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
46 133 THABUIS ANDRE 7h11'25 E 15 0.00 FAVERGES, FRANCE
47 842 REDOU PASCAL 7h11'33 C 12 0.00 BREST, FRANCE
48 1449 GIRARD PIERRE 7h12'12 E 16 0.00 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
49 1455 LE DENMAT LOIC 7h12'17 E 17 0.00 PLOUFRAGAN, FRANCE
50 99 VAURES LAURENT 7h12'58 C 13 0.00 VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY, FRANCE
51 2061 COLL CAPELLAN RAMON 7h13'02 D 18 0.00 ALP (GIRONA), ESPAGNE
52 1124 AUDIDIER THIERRY 7h14'15 C 14 0.00 CHATELLERAULT, FRANCE
53 178 TRUCHE ERIC 7h14'34 D 19 0.00 ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS, FRANCE
54 183 BERTHOU ALBERT 7h14'42 F 4 0.00 LANDERNEAU, FRANCE
55 1898 TRANAIN BRUNO 7h14'58 C 15 0.00 ACQ, FRANCE
56 4 BERAUD RICHARD 7h15'08 D 20 0.00 CHARBONNIERES, France
57 1115 BARDET PHILIPPE 7h15'37 D 21 0.00 PAULHAC, FRANCE
58 97 GRELLIER GERARD 7h16'59 E 18 0.00 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
59 2153 BERRY GERARD 7h17'24 D 22 0.00 DENICE, FRANCE
60 1956 VIRIEUX ALAIN 7h17'49 C 16 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
61 145 PONZI LOUIS 7h17'54 F 5 0.00 ANGLET, FRANCE
62 1597 CHILLAT PHILIPPE 7h18'35 C 17 0.00 VALLEIRY, FRANCE
63 127 CHENAL J.LUC 7h18'41 D 23 0.00 MARIN, FRANCE
64 2163 NURISSO GIUSEPPE 7h19'55 E 19 0.00 MEANA, ITALIE
65 469 ARBES EMILE 7h20'10 E 20 0.00 ARUDY, FRANCE
66 303 DELACROIX CHRISTIAN 7h20'50 E 21 0.00 ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX, FRANCE
67 146 JOANEZ PASCAL 7h21'57 D 24 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
68 53 RICHEFORT J.MICHEL 7h22'41 E 22 0.00 VELIZY, FRANCE
69 195 RICHEFORT JOEL 7h22'49 D 25 0.00 MAGNAC LAVAL, FRANCE
70 163 GUSMINI ALAIN 7h22'55 D 26 0.00 MONTAGNAT, FRANCE
71 177 IAVARONE YVES 7h23'01 D 27 0.00 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
72 1474 JOYE ALAIN 7h23'07 D 28 0.00 RUEIL MALMAISON, FRANCE
73 1094 BOURSETTE LAURENT 7h23'12 C 18 0.00 BRIE COMTE ROBERT, FRANCE
74 89 BERTHOLIER ALAIN 7h23'18 D 29 0.00 LE PONT DE BEAUVOISIN, FRANCE
75 2176 RODRIGUEZ MICHEL 7h23'43 D 30 0.00 GAP, FRANCE
76 771 DEBARD DENIS 7h24'01 C 19 0.00 LE COUDRAY MACOUARD, France
77 1289 BERMOND STEPHANE 7h24'11 C 20 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
78 57 PEILLON JEAN PAUL 7h24'23 E 23 0.00 L'ARBRESLE, FRANCE
79 757 CAVRAINE J.MICHEL 7h24'41 D 31 0.00 THEUX, BELGIQUE
80 181 TRAGGIAI JEAN 7h24'55 E 24 0.00 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
81 896 REDOU ANTHONY 7h25'04 C 21 0.00 BREST, FRANCE
82 1695 FOURNERAY BRUNO 7h25'11 D 32 0.00 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
83 973 GRAS XAVIER 7h25'17 D 33 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
84 98 FOSSE LUC 7h25'22 E 25 0.00 VALENCE, France
85 140 PLOUHINEC JACQUES 7h25'41 E 26 0.00 LE MANS, FRANCE
86 772 ROLAND PAUL 7h26'04 D 34 0.00 HUISSIGRIES, BELGIQUE
87 2219 CHAMBELLAN J.MARIE 7h26'11 C 22 0.00 BAGNEUX, FRANCE
88 2224 VARNIER DAVID 7h26'23 C 23 0.00 L'ARGENTIERE LA BESSEE, FRANCE
89 399 GRAVISSE WILLY 7h26'35 D 35 0.00 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES, FRANCE
90 2125 154297 AVEN 7h26'50 E 27 0.00 ,
91 38 QUERUEL MICHEL 7h27'12 E 28 0.00 LYON CEDEX 03, FRANCE
92 2327 VANDENBERGH PATRICK 7h27'17 E 29 0.00 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
93 468 RENAUD ANDRE 7h27'26 F 6 0.00 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
94 1795 VAN DER MEER PIET 7h27'30 D 36 0.00 OUDE WETERING, Pays-Bas
95 382 MERTZ FREDERIC 7h28'05 D 37 0.00 DIEBLING, FRANCE
96 1934 GIORGIO CORBELLI 7h28'10 E 30 0.00 REGGIO EMILIA, ITALIE
97 2126 CHALLANSONNEX XAVIER 7h28'55 E 31 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
98 816 LOUET CHRISTOPHE 7h28'58 C 24 0.00 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR, FRANCE
99 1682 COVEMACKER FRANCOIS 7h29'10 C 25 0.00 ANZIN ST AUBIN, FRANCE
100 1351 BREURE JEAN CLAUDE 7h29'16 E 32 0.00 LONGJUMEAU, FRANCE
101 396 BEGHELLI PATRICK 7h29'21 D 38 0.00 MOUGINS, FRANCE
102 339 BALLAS RENE 7h29'34 E 33 0.00 BRINDAS, FRANCE
103 784 MOULIN BERNARD 7h29'37 D 39 0.00 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
104 149 MARTIN PHILIPPE 7h29'46 C 26 0.00 ST VALLIER, FRANCE
105 29 VANDEWINCKEL SERGE 7h30'16 F 7 0.00 GOUVIEUX, FRANCE
106 356 PIEDNOEL J.MICHEL 7h30'24 D 40 0.00 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON, FRANCE
107 2165 BELLIER ANDRE 7h30'30 D 41 0.00 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
108 1165 GRAS ROGER 7h30'37 D 42 0.00 POLIGNY, FRANCE
109 1660 SERIEIX PHILIPPE 7h30'42 D 43 0.00 LE FONTANIL, FRANCE
110 1677 BRAVOS J.MARC 7h30'53 C 27 0.00 LES ROCHES DE CONDRIEU, FRANCE
111 904 MAGNIN GEORGES 7h31'17 D 44 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
112 28 ROBERT MARC 7h31'23 E 34 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
113 563 LE BESCONT GERARD 7h31'41 E 35 0.00 GUINGAMP, FRANCE
114 106 FLEURY ANDRE 7h32'07 G 1 0.00 PONT D'AIN, FRANCE
115 168 LANCON PATRICK 7h32'31 D 45 0.00 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
116 132 CRETIN MAITENAZ BRUNO 7h32'54 D 46 0.00 LES ROUSSES, FRANCE
117 918 REY EMMANUEL 7h33'02 C 28 0.00 LE MONETIER LES BAINS, FRANCE
118 189 CORDONATTO PATRICK 7h33'09 D 47 0.00 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
119 190 RAPIN ALAIN 7h33'20 E 36 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
120 596 SCHAFFNER PASCAL 7h33'27 D 48 0.00 VERNIER, SUISSE
121 1772 PENVERN CLAUDE 7h33'36 D 49 0.00 BRY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
122 1971 CARLOT ROGER 7h34'07 F 8 0.00 STE GENEVIEVE, FRANCE
123 2208 SIMON J.LOUIS 7h34'20 E 37 0.00 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
124 169 BADOUAL MICHEL 7h34'25 E 38 0.00 PLOUFRAGAN, FRANCE
125 131 GUITTE PASCAL 7h34'30 D 50 0.00 LOZANNE, FRANCE
126 1726 FETTIS JOHN C 7h34'38 D 51 0.00 PRUDHOE, FRANCE
127 14 BROUSSARD PIERRE 7h34'44 F 9 0.00 VALENCE, FRANCE
128 1004 LE BIHAN LIONEL 7h34'54 C 29 0.00 ARCACHON, FRANCE
129 959 BEAL THIERRY 7h35'08 C 30 0.00 ST GENEST MALIFAUX, FRANCE
130 1567 POLY GUY 7h35'16 E 39 0.00 DOUCIER, FRANCE
131 70 CELLIER JEAN PIERRE 7h35'26 D 52 0.00 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
132 157 TOUSSAINT JACQUES 7h35'31 E 40 0.00 LA BRESSE, FRANCE
133 66 MARTINO JEAN 7h35'37 E 41 0.00 MALAUCENE, FRANCE
134 1728 PFERTZEL LAURENT 7h35'41 D 53 0.00 VOREPPE, FRANCE
135 1926 ROUCH SEBASTIEN 7h35'59 C 31 0.00 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
136 1387 BANDERIER JACQUES 7h36'04 F 10 0.00 DOUCIER, FRANCE
137 1954 DEBARNOT LUCIEN 7h36'41 E 42 0.00 PARAY LE MONIAL, FRANCE
138 439 GRASS VICTOR 7h37'06 D 54 0.00 LEYVILLER, FRANCE
139 2334 HUDRY GERARD 7h38'19 E 43 0.00 AIGUEBLANCHE, FRANCE
140 111 GIRARD J.MARC 7h38'26 D 55 0.00 ALLEMOND, FRANCE
141 751 PICARD FRANCOIS 7h38'36 D 56 0.00 CONFLANS STE HONORINE, FRANCE
142 1587 BONO PHILIPPE 7h38'43 D 57 0.00 VERSAILLES, FRANCE
143 182 CARTIER GILBERT 7h39'04 E 44 0.00 GUINGAMP, FRANCE
144 2279 FONTANET MICHEL 7h39'11 E 45 0.00 TOURNON SUR RHONE, FRANCE
145 521 ROBERT J.CLAUDE 7h39'19 E 46 0.00 BRIGNAIS, FRANCE
146 2084 CORNIC GUY 7h39'25 E 47 0.00 PONTRIEUX, FRANCE
147 1520 DUSSABLY J.FRANCOIS 7h39'34 E 48 0.00 MACON, FRANCE
148 1840 DELEGLISE J.PIERRE 7h40'06 E 49 0.00 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
149 398 PETAS BERTRAND 7h40'10 D 58 0.00 BONDY, FRANCE
150 2032 NEVEUX J.CLAUDE 7h40'51 F 11 0.00 FRESSENNEVILLE, FRANCE
151 1205 MARMI XAVIER 7h41'04 D 59 0.00 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
152 1645 GRIS MICHEL 7h41'13 D 60 0.00 TOURCOING, FRANCE
153 1653 PENY MICHEL 7h41'19 E 50 0.00 FRESNES CEDEX, FRANCE
154 12 CHARBONNEAU XAVIER 7h41'24 D 61 0.00 FONTENAY LE COMTE, FRANCE
155 912 CARRERE J.CLAUDE 7h41'29 E 51 0.00 SEILLONS SOURCE D'ARGENS, FRANCE
156 125 MERMET JEAN-FRANCOIS 7h41'34 D 62 0.00 TOURRETTES-SUR-LOUP, FRANCE
157 1746 PERON MICHEL 7h41'39 E 52 0.00 ITTEVILLE, FRANCE
158 1302 DETROUX LEON 7h41'51 D 63 0.00 OTTIGNIES L L N, BELGIQUE
159 1963 FLAMMIER BERNARD 7h42'00 D 64 0.00 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
160 883 MALOIGNE BERNARD 7h42'07 E 53 0.00 VALINES, FRANCE
161 193 FONTANE J.LOUIS 7h42'11 D 65 0.00 EYBENS, FRANCE
162 1953 DEBARNOT J.FRANCOIS 7h42'19 C 32 0.00 DELLE, FRANCE
163 1042 DUBOUCHET EDOUARD 7h42'26 C 33 0.00 YSSINGEAUX, FRANCE
164 152 ECUYER REYNALD 7h42'32 E 54 0.00 ECUBLENS, SUISSE
165 2164 FAURE EZIO 7h42'38 D 66 0.00 SALBERTRAND, ITALIE
166 496 MOLLIERE PAUL 7h42'43 E 55 0.00 BEAUFORT SUR DORON, FRANCE
167 2055 PATEL PATRICK 7h43'47 E 56 0.00 ROMANS SUR ISERE, FRANCE
168 109 TESTOLIN PAOLO 7h43'52 D 67 0.00 BRESCIE, ITALIE
169 425 SAURET JACQUES 7h44'13 E 57 0.00 CEYRAT, FRANCE
170 119 DE MAULMONT CHARLES 7h44'19 F 12 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
171 1572 BONNEFOI J.PIERRE 7h44'23 D 68 0.00 VALENCE, FRANCE
172 966 VERMET ERIC 7h45'08 D 69 0.00 EPAGNY, FRANCE
173 986 PINK PASCAL 7h45'18 D 70 0.00 LUTZELBOURG, FRANCE
174 1877 MARTINO ROBERTO 7h45'22 C 34 0.00 RIVAVEA, ITALIE
175 1315 JANSEN RON 7h45'26 D 71 0.00 HEERLEN, Pays-Bas
176 1533 LOUISON JEAN FRANCOIS 7h45'32 E 58 0.00 PLANFOY, FRANCE
177 2052 BARBUTTI JOSEPH 7h45'40 F 13 0.00 GAP, FRANCE
178 1319 VULLIARD PIERRE 7h45'49 D 72 0.00 CHALLES LES EAUX, FRANCE
179 2213 ROUILLARD J.FRANCOIS 7h45'57 E 59 0.00 ARUDY, FRANCE
180 2276 CODINA CASAS CARLES 7h46'01 C 35 0.00 MATARD BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
181 78 VONAU FRANCOISE 7h46'08 A 1 0.00 MULHOUSE, FRANCE
182 1421 LAVRAND J.LOUIS 7h46'15 F 14 0.00 BEDARRIDES, FRANCE
183 1691 BOGET DANIEL 7h46'22 E 60 0.00 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
184 74 COLIN MARCEL 7h46'27 D 73 0.00 VILLARS ET VILLENOTTE, FRANCE
185 1046 OSSENDRIJVER HEIN 7h46'44 D 74 0.00 BARNEVELD, Pays-Bas
186 1761 MOY EMMANUEL 7h46'57 C 36 0.00 EVREUX, FRANCE
187 1019 TEXIER BENJAMIN 7h47'35 C 37 0.00 COLOMBIERS, FRANCE
188 358 NAYL BRUNO 7h47'54 D 75 0.00 LILLEBONNE, FRANCE
189 298 TRICHOT ALAIN 7h48'00 E 61 0.00 ST AMBROIX, FRANCE
190 640 GRANGE DANIEL 7h48'06 E 62 0.00 MONTMERLE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
191 767 DUNY DANIEL 7h48'11 D 76 0.00 BELLEY, FRANCE
192 1290 THOMAS J.LUC 7h48'16 D 77 0.00 CHAMPAGNY EN VANOISE, FRANCE
193 1484 NACHBAR JEAN 7h48'21 D 78 0.00 COLMAR, FRANCE
194 2034 CLEMENT LAURENT 7h48'30 C 38 0.00 ANNONAY, France
195 1719 VANDENBUSSCHE FRANCOIS 7h48'47 D 79 0.00 ASPREMONT, FRANCE
196 2349 VICIER JEAN 7h48'58 E 63 0.00 ST HILAIRE DU TOUVET, FRANCE
197 1885 PAUCHET ALAIN 7h49'07 D 80 0.00 OLIVET, FRANCE
198 2313 LLOP NOGUER LLORENE 7h49'28 C 39 0.00 BANYOLES (GIRONA), ESPAGNE
199 343 SAPPA GUY 7h49'32 D 81 0.00 LES ADRETS DE L'ESTEREL, FRANCE
200 2310 RASTELLO PATRICK 7h49'38 D 82 0.00 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
201 1825 DAVIAU BENOIT 7h50'37 C 40 0.00 DREUX, FRANCE
202 114 STEVENS J.PAUL 7h50'46 E 64 0.00 HALLE, BELGIQUE
203 2120 CAZALS FRANCIS 7h50'51 E 65 0.00 ST SALVY DE LA BALME, FRANCE
204 1296 CHAVENT ROLAND 7h51'01 C 41 0.00 MEYLAN, FRANCE
205 483 BONNET MARC 7h51'05 D 83 0.00 ANTIBES, FRANCE
206 2081 WIERSMA SYTZE 7h51'13 E 66 0.00 GOUTUM, Pays-Bas
207 1339 PAUMARD LOIC 7h51'25 D 84 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
208 1403 BORDES FRANCIS 7h51'32 E 67 0.00 GAP, FRANCE
209 1876 GIOVANNINI GIOVANNI 7h51'44 E 68 0.00 RIVARA, ITALIE
210 733 COUILLEROT DIDIER 7h51'50 D 85 0.00 EVIAN LES BAINS, FRANCE
211 1485 STOLTZ GUY 7h51'51 E 69 0.00 VENDENHEIM, FRANCE
212 101 BALLA J.CHARLES 7h51'55 E 70 0.00 BISCHHEIM, FRANCE
213 1642 CHARVIN RENE 7h52'17 D 86 0.00 Chambéry, France
214 9 ROUX PIERRE 7h52'30 F 15 0.00 MOUTIER, 32
215 1875 HERISSEAU PATRICK 7h52'39 E 71 0.00 MONTGERON, FRANCE
216 2319 POYET MARC 7h53'05 D 87 0.00 SORBIERS, FRANCE
217 1809 BOLO JAMES 7h53'19 F 16 0.00 LAVEISSIERE, FRANCE
218 71 VINIT ANDRE 7h53'54 D 88 0.00 MEYLAN, FRANCE
219 1181 GOREGUES THIERRY 7h54'08 C 42 0.00 JOUARS PONTCHARTRAIN, FRANCE
220 2270 DURAND ALAIN 7h54'15 E 72 0.00 CHORGES, FRANCE
221 174 SERAIN PATRICK 7h54'20 D 89 0.00 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
222 1066 NOUVEL HENRY 7h54'25 E 73 0.00 VALFLAUNES, FRANCE
223 887 MOURIER MICHEL 7h54'52 E 74 0.00 ST MARCELLIN, FRANCE
224 2206 MOLLIER JACQUES 7h54'59 E 75 0.00 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC, FRANCE
225 1194 TRANCHAND BERNARD 7h55'19 D 90 0.00 ST GENIS LAVAL, FRANCE
226 1697 PERROT STEPHANE 7h55'26 C 43 0.00 TEYRAN, FRANCE
227 1279 CHABERT MARTINE 7h55'43 A 2 0.00 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
228 430 DEBOOS PATRICK 7h55'54 D 91 0.00 PONT DE L'ARCHE, FRANCE
229 23 LEBOURGEOIS CHRISTIAN 7h56'01 E 76 0.00 CAEN, FRANCE
230 117 AMOUROUX GUY 7h56'05 F 17 0.00 Valence, France
231 558 JOUSSELIN PHILIPPE 7h56'10 D 92 0.00 MONTFORT SUR RISLE, FRANCE
232 1118 LESAULT J.LOUIS 7h56'17 E 77 0.00 SILLE LE PHILIPPE, FRANCE
233 1486 AMANN CHRISTIAN 7h56'21 D 93 0.00 VENDENHEIM, FRANCE
234 1792 BRAUNSHAUSEN SERGE 7h56'49 D 94 0.00 SINT PIETERS LEEUW, BELGIQUE
235 300 ROYER DOMINIQUE 7h56'53 D 95 0.00 MULHOUSE, FRANCE
236 1843 MARTINOT PIERRE 7h56'58 F 18 0.00 BETTANCOURT LA FERREE, FRANCE
237 547 JARRIER GILLES 7h57'29 D 96 0.00 LE MANS, FRANCE
238 1292 GORRY FRANCK 7h57'36 C 44 0.00 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
239 1544 GRELLIER GERARD 7h57'43 E 78 0.00 DELLE, FRANCE
240 165 CARMET GUY 7h57'53 F 19 0.00 LE MESNIL ESNARD, FRANCE
241 844 VINCENDET ERIC 7h57'59 D 97 0.00 LA CELLE ST CLOUD, FRANCE
242 1473 SCHILTZ PATRICK 7h58'06 D 98 0.00 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
243 902 MAIGNE PATRICE 7h58'35 D 99 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
244 651 FIDGETT ALAN-JAMES 7h58'45 E 79 0.00 WORCESTER PARK, Royaume-Uni
245 477 GUYOT ANDRE 7h58'49 E 80 0.00 ST SYMPHORIEN SUR COISE, FRANCE
246 1182 BESOMBES GERARD 7h59'01 C 45 0.00 AULNAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
247 546 BORGENON MAURICE 7h59'13 F 20 0.00 HULDENBERG, BELGIQUE
248 2026 WOLFFER JEAN 7h59'22 E 81 0.00 WITTISHEIM, FRANCE
249 185 HERVIOU PATRICK 7h59'47 D 100 0.00 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
250 954 PRATO SERGE 7h59'54 D 101 0.00 SANGUINET, FRANCE
251 681 MOLLET BERNARD 8h00'28 E 82 0.00 CAEN, FRANCE
252 1563 PLUMERAULT ALAIN 8h00'36 E 83 0.00 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC, FRANCE
253 820 BEAUGER ALAIN 8h00'44 E 84 0.00 ST GERMAIN LEMBRON, FRANCE
254 999 ROUYEZ PATRICK 8h00'51 D 102 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
255 1349 POIRIER GUY 8h00'57 F 21 0.00 LA ROCHE SUR YON, FRANCE
256 159 MERLE J.CLAUDE 8h01'02 E 85 0.00 HURTIERES, FRANCE
257 1616 LEQUIPE DANIEL 8h01'06 E 86 0.00 MARCOUSSIS, FRANCE
258 1424 NAWI CHRISTIANE 8h01'13 A 3 0.00 MONTVALEZAN, FRANCE
259 694 ZURCHER J.PIERRE 8h01'20 D 103 0.00 CHATELAINE, SUISSE
260 1612 GAUDILLERE MICHEL 8h01'35 E 87 0.00 ST GENIS LAVAL, FRANCE
261 493 DIAZ J.MICHEL 8h01'39 D 104 0.00 CHENNEVIERES SUR MARNE, FRANCE
262 162 AIMAR JEAN 8h01'46 F 22 0.00 VOLX, FRANCE
263 594 CALVET CLAUDE 8h01'52 E 88 0.00 BRASSAC, FRANCE
264 1977 GABORIT JOEL 8h01'57 E 89 0.00 RAMBOUILLET, FRANCE
265 845 DEZETAVE JEANNICK 8h02'01 E 90 0.00 AVESNES LES AUBERT, FRANCE
266 698 GARNIER CLAUDE 8h02'06 E 91 0.00 ST DIDIER AU MONT D'OR, FRANCE
267 1960 MOTTIER OLIVIER 8h02'11 C 46 0.00 Les ponts de ce, France
268 2105 DISPA BERNARD 8h02'17 E 92 0.00 AMBERIEUX EN DOMBES, FRANCE
269 103 GILBERT PHILIPPE 8h02'29 F 23 0.00 VICHY, FRANCE
270 1815 BOIS J.LUC 8h02'34 E 93 0.00 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
271 970 TOE J.PIERRE 8h02'41 E 94 0.00 VIENNE, FRANCE
272 1394 PIEDNOEL J.CLAUDE 8h02'58 E 95 0.00 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON, FRANCE
273 541 FONTAINE CYRILLE 8h03'15 D 105 0.00 KALTENHOUSE, FRANCE
274 90 GAUTHIER LAURENT 8h03'20 D 106 0.00 VALLOUISE, FRANCE
275 2053 JACQUOT ROGER 8h03'28 E 96 0.00 TOURMONT, FRANCE
276 1652 ESPEJO MICHEL 8h03'38 E 97 0.00 LA SAULCE, FRANCE
277 2229 THOUVENOT J.LUC 8h03'46 D 107 0.00 GELOS, FRANCE
278 1978 LEHAIN DANIEL 8h04'14 F 24 0.00 RAMBOUILLET, FRANCE
279 1826 BEZIN PASCAL 8h04'28 E 98 0.00 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
280 104 ORWIN JOHN 8h04'33 F 25 0.00 LONDRES, Royaume-Uni
281 1060 VINET BERTRAND 8h04'39 D 108 0.00 JASSANS RIOTTIER, FRANCE
282 628 COMBE REGIS 8h04'43 C 47 0.00 ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON, FRANCE
283 1679 SCOCCIA SYLVAIN 8h04'50 D 109 0.00 MOUGINS, FRANCE
284 1063 RIETMAN JAN 8h04'59 D 110 0.00 DIDAM K, Pays-Bas
285 2111 BLARY BENOIT 8h05'09 C 48 0.00 TOURCOING, FRANCE
286 1415 PERRAIN LUC 8h07'44 E 99 0.00 NANCY, FRANCE
287 1077 MALOIGNE ALAIN 8h07'55 E 100 0.00 FEUQUIERES EN VIMEU, FRANCE
288 1900 PAILLARD CYRILLE 8h08'02 C 49 0.00 CREMIEU, FRANCE
289 173 BOURDONNAIS MICHEL 8h08'08 E 101 0.00 ST BRIEUC, FRANCE
290 2012 DUPRE ROGER 8h08'17 E 102 0.00 VILLIE MORGON, FRANCE
291 1626 GALLICE SERGE 8h08'46 D 111 0.00 ARAMON, FRANCE
292 272 HOBON PAUL 8h09'05 F 26 0.00 ELBEUF, FRANCE
293 520 SESE BERNARD 8h09'14 D 112 0.00 LA SEYNE SUR MER, FRANCE
294 2299 DELMAERE GEORGES 8h09'20 E 103 0.00 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
295 979 PITERS CHRISTIAN 8h09'24 D 113 0.00 LE THORONET, FRANCE
296 1606 BALVAY JEAN MARC 8h09'33 E 104 0.00 ST PIERRE LA PALUD, FRANCE
297 476 270324 VAN DEN BURG 8h09'44 F 27 0.00 ,
298 251 GARCON DANIEL 8h10'08 E 105 0.00 GRAND FOUGERAY, FRANCE
299 167 LE BRAS PASCAL 8h10'15 D 114 0.00 MALAUNAY, FRANCE
300 431 HUTTIN GILLES 8h10'24 D 115 0.00 SAULX LES CHARTREUX, FRANCE
301 264 GAGET PHILIPPE 8h11'04 D 116 0.00 SANCE, FRANCE
302 211 DENIS CHRISTIAN 8h11'49 E 106 0.00 HERIMONCOURT, FRANCE
303 222 NADALIN SERGE 8h11'58 E 107 0.00 FOUSEMAGNE, FRANCE
304 96 LE HEGARAT J.PIERRE 8h12'03 E 108 0.00 CHATELAUDREN, FRANCE
305 13 AHEE BERNARD 8h12'09 E 109 0.00 DAMPIERRE, FRANCE
306 2204 CHENE FRANCOIS 8h12'39 D 117 0.00 MONTFERRAND LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
308 2150 FAVRE FRANCIS 8h12'50 E 110 0.00 CREST VOLAND, FRANCE
309 50 CAILLIERE GUY 8h12'54 F 28 0.00 COURCOURONNES, FRANCE
310 2340 DANATO LAURENT 8h12'59 C 51 0.00 BOURG ST MAURICE, FRANCE
311 721 BONNET CHRISTIAN 8h13'03 C 52 0.00 ST SYMPHORIEN SUR COISE, FRANCE
312 2259 PONCELET ROBERT 8h13'09 D 118 0.00 OTTIGNES, BELGIQUE
313 22 MARTIN MICHEL 8h13'13 F 29 0.00 LES ABRETS, FRANCE
314 871 SALVETA PATRICK 8h13'19 E 111 0.00 ISSOIRE, FRANCE
315 1933 GRILLET CHRISTOPHE 8h13'24 C 53 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
316 639 PELLOUX FREDERIC 8h13'32 F 30 0.00 ROUSSET, FRANCE
317 1125 TEXEREAU CHRISTOPHE 8h13'38 C 54 0.00 SAINT BONNET DE ROCHEFORT, FRANCE
318 1085 ROBIN JEAN 8h13'47 E 112 0.00 MILLERY, FRANCE
319 587 GRANJON CHRISTIAN 8h13'55 E 113 0.00 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
320 724 LOQUET GASTON 8h14'00 F 31 0.00 IWUY, FRANCE
321 1540 MAIER ALFRED 8h14'12 F 32 0.00 ILLZACH, FRANCE
322 1526 BEAUMONT GERARD 8h14'22 E 114 0.00 PAMIERS, FRANCE
323 632 GABOLDE SYLVAIN 8h14'28 D 119 0.00 SATHONAY VILLAGE, FRANCE
324 909 TEILLOT MARC 8h14'50 E 115 0.00 LUZINAY, FRANCE
325 311 MILLIER ANDRE 8h14'59 F 33 0.00 BEAULIEU MANDEURE, FRANCE
326 1881 BICHET FRANCOIS-JOSEPH 8h15'24 E 116 0.00 MIRAMAS, FRANCE
327 401 COLOMB GERARD 8h15'33 E 117 0.00 CHADRAC, FRANCE
328 1059 VINCENT J.PIERRE 8h15'56 D 120 0.00 LA CHAPELLE DU BARD, FRANCE
329 605 NASCIMBENE MARIO 8h16'05 E 118 0.00 EGLY, FRANCE
330 726 TROMPETTE LEON 8h16'10 F 34 0.00 COURSAN, FRANCE
331 2149 BARRACHIN FRANCK 8h16'16 C 55 0.00 CREST VOLAND, FRANCE
332 2142 BOITEUX FLORENT 8h16'38 C 56 0.00 NUISEMENT SUR COOLE, FRANCE
333 693 294086 OUD 8h16'47 E 119 0.00 ,
334 1324 LLEAL MASGRAU JORDI 8h16'54 D 121 0.00 BANYOLES GERONA, ESPAGNE
335 245 PREVOST J.MARC 8h17'14 D 122 0.00 DAMPIERRE EN BURLY, FRANCE
336 151 BAS BRUNO 8h17'19 D 123 0.00 TREVOUX, FRANCE
337 1723 MORA JEAN MARC 8h17'27 D 124 0.00 BRIGNOUD, FRANCE
338 287 VEZZOLI PIERRE 8h17'33 F 35 0.00 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
339 1984 DUMAS MARC 8h17'42 D 125 0.00 COLOMBES, FRANCE
340 223 LUKOMSKI MARC 8h17'48 D 126 0.00 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
341 1686 NORAZ SERGE 8h17'54 D 127 0.00 BERNIN, FRANCE
342 40 LIEBAUT JEAN PIERRE 8h18'03 F 36 0.00 NOVEANT SUR MOSELLE, FRANCE
343 1477 PERRIER ROGER 8h18'13 E 120 0.00 LOZANNE, FRANCE
344 2067 ROSSAT ANDRE 8h18'19 E 121 0.00 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
345 419 FARGUES HENRI 8h18'23 E 122 0.00 MURAT SUR VERBE, FRANCE
346 1636 ROBERT CHRISTIAN 8h18'35 E 123 0.00 JASSANS RIOTTIER, FRANCE
347 194 MARCELLIN ROGER 8h18'50 F 37 0.00 LA SALLE LES ALPES, FRANCE
348 2214 SANGUINET J.CLAUDE 8h18'57 E 124 0.00 PAU, FRANCE
349 532 MAISON ALAIN 8h19'03 D 128 0.00 BOGEVE, FRANCE
350 762 PELTIER YVON 8h19'08 E 125 0.00 BESANCON, FRANCE
351 304 PHILIPPE ROBERT 8h19'14 E 126 0.00 ST GENIS LES OLLIERES, FRANCE
352 1882 DEPARCQ JORIS 8h19'18 E 127 0.00 DIKSMUIDE, BELGIQUE
353 214 TRIBOULLIER LIONEL 8h19'27 D 129 0.00 VOIRON, FRANCE
354 2292 PETELET GEORGES 8h19'33 E 128 0.00 BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER, FRANCE
355 1025 RAMEL PIERRE 8h19'39 D 130 0.00 CHAZEY BONS, FRANCE
356 1172 LABETOULE JEAN 8h19'44 F 38 0.00 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY, FRANCE
357 1892 GUERS MICHEL 8h19'49 D 131 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
358 144 DAMETTO J.PIERRE 8h19'57 E 129 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
359 756 OLIVIER GUY 8h20'02 E 130 0.00 MAILLEZAIS, FRANCE
360 1298 VINCENT BERNARD 8h20'26 E 131 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
361 128 SAINTIER LUC 8h20'30 E 132 0.00 JONAGE, FRANCE
362 615 DERAIL LUCIEN 8h21'06 D 132 0.00 ST CHAMOND, FRANCE
363 1678 TAVANT HERVE 8h21'33 D 133 0.00 BRON, FRANCE
364 198 BERGER YVES 8h21'40 F 39 0.00 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY, FRANCE
365 1899 TRANAIN CHRISTOPHE 8h21'50 C 57 0.00 ACQ, FRANCE
366 1456 COTE DES COMBES MICHEL 8h22'04 F 40 0.00 ST PATHUS, FRANCE
367 1872 GARINO GERARD 8h22'10 E 133 0.00 MODANE, FRANCE
368 36 RENARD PASCAL 8h22'17 D 134 0.00 vaulx en velin, France
369 570 SIMON DENIS 8h22'24 E 134 0.00 VERSAILLES, FRANCE
370 2102 CANTENOT ANDRE 8h22'30 G 2 0.00 CROMARY, FRANCE
371 2267 BUISSON PASCAL 8h22'40 E 135 0.00 LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY, FRANCE
372 1952 CROZIER DANIEL 8h22'45 D 135 0.00 BEAUJEU, FRANCE
373 2159 BONNETANT PASCAL 8h22'54 D 136 0.00 CLAIRVAUX LES LACS, FRANCE
374 963 GENRE CHRISTIAN 8h23'01 E 136 0.00 MONTIGNY SUR L'AIN, FRANCE
375 54 NOVE BERNARD 8h23'05 E 137 0.00 MABLY, FRANCE
376 1661 GAUTIER JOSEPH 8h23'18 E 138 0.00 PLOEUC SUR LIE, FRANCE
377 2312 TERRAGE GILLES 8h23'21 D 137 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
378 424 CLAUDE ALAIN 8h23'30 E 139 0.00 PIERRELAYE, FRANCE
379 1819 MAGNIN PAUL ANDRE 8h23'41 E 140 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
380 2232 ROSSERO J.MARC 8h23'45 D 138 0.00 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
381 2222 BRASPENNING RUDI 8h23'51 D 139 0.00 LOKEREN, BELGIQUE
382 260 POURRAT JEAN 8h23'58 D 140 0.00 VALBONNE, FRANCE
383 1559 PRULHIERE ALAIN 8h24'04 F 41 0.00 CARRIERE SOUS POISSY, FRANCE
384 1774 275900 VAN DER LINDEN 8h24'13 E 141 0.00 ,
385 1684 PICTON CHRISTIAN 8h24'19 D 141 0.00 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
386 2180 LAZENNEC J.CLAUDE 8h24'26 F 42 0.00 GUYANCOURT, FRANCE
387 1037 SCHAEFFLER HERVE 8h24'31 D 142 0.00 ABRESCHVILLER, FRANCE
388 2141 BOITEUX YVON 8h24'49 E 142 0.00 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE, FRANCE
389 76 CHOPPARD ALAIN 8h24'58 F 43 0.00 MONTGARDIN, FRANCE
390 796 DIMIER VALLET PATRICK 8h25'07 C 58 0.00 GRESY SUR AIX, FRANCE
391 2071 JOUTZ LUCIEN 8h25'12 F 44 0.00 UGINE, FRANCE
392 715 PIPARD ANDRE 8h25'16 F 45 0.00 TAIN L'HERMITAGE, FRANCE
393 187 CHOCHOY DANIEL 8h25'44 F 46 0.00 BRUNOY, FRANCE
394 2258 MONOT GERARD 8h25'55 F 47 0.00 VILLENEUVE DE MARC, FRANCE
395 592 JUBAN PAUL 8h26'03 F 48 0.00 EVEUX, FRANCE
396 2022 GLISE PATRICE 8h26'13 E 143 0.00 BOZEL, FRANCE
397 1623 LAROCHETTE OLIVIER 8h26'23 C 59 0.00 CHAINTRE, FRANCE
398 1412 MOREL J.JACQUES 8h26'39 E 144 0.00 GRIESBACH, FRANCE
399 788 FORESTI DANIEL 8h26'50 E 145 0.00 OYONNAX, FRANCE
400 208 DHAENENS MICHEL 8h27'00 E 146 0.00 AMIENS, FRANCE
401 730 STRASSER YANNICK 8h27'05 E 147 0.00 MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY, FRANCE
402 1096 MERTZ PATRICK 8h27'11 D 143 0.00 HUNDLING, FRANCE
403 2085 ABEL JEAN PHILIPPE 8h27'17 D 144 0.00 MOURS ST EUSEBE, France
404 1098 BELLAMY J.FRANCOIS 8h27'23 D 145 0.00 SAUMUR, FRANCE
405 1832 BOUILLET GABRIEL 8h27'31 E 148 0.00 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
406 797 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE 8h27'37 C 60 0.00 MALAUCENE, FRANCE
407 1389 BERNARD J.PHILIPPE 8h27'44 D 146 0.00 MONTGUYON, FRANCE
408 1866 LAMAUD MICHEL 8h27'47 F 49 0.00 COUZEIX, FRANCE
409 60 LOMBARD DONNET HENRI 8h27'52 G 3 0.00 CHAMOUX SUR GELON, FRANCE
410 1808 LESSARD ALAIN 8h27'58 F 50 0.00 PLOUMAGOAR, FRANCE
411 2013 METHIA ANTOINE 8h28'03 E 149 0.00 RIMBACH PRES MASEVAUX, FRANCE
412 2048 CHAUME MARC 8h28'10 E 150 0.00 VIF, FRANCE
413 1276 MOLEINS J.MARC 8h28'16 D 147 0.00 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
414 2145 ROMAKINE ANDRE 8h28'22 F 51 0.00 VILLE LA GRAND, FRANCE
415 2273 VALLA VINCENT 8h28'32 E 151 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
416 1198 MOLLE LINA 8h28'38 A 4 0.00 UNIEUX, France
417 1199 MOLLE ALAIN 8h28'43 D 148 0.00 Saint Maurice en Gourgois, France
418 353 LIEPHOUT PHILIPPE 8h28'49 D 149 0.00 JONQUIERES, FRANCE
419 2060 WURTZ CLAUDE 8h28'57 D 150 0.00 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN, FRANCE
420 916 PIU ROGER 8h29'03 F 52 0.00 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
421 1724 FREESE ALBERT 8h29'10 F 53 0.00 JASSANS RIOTTIER, FRANCE
422 2328 GIACOMETTI DONAT 8h29'15 F 54 0.00 AUBENAS, FRANCE
423 1448 FARGEOT GERARD 8h29'17 F 55 0.00 LUYNES, FRANCE
424 2360 ALONSO ROBERT 8h29'29 E 152 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
425 1229 GARNIER YVES 8h29'53 D 151 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
426 1964 CASAGRANDE J.PIERRE 8h30'03 E 153 0.00 BOISSEZON, FRANCE
427 1557 PERRIN DANIEL 8h30'19 E 154 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
428 1676 GELARD DIDIER 8h30'24 E 155 0.00 REIGNIER, FRANCE
429 2006 ALBERT DANIEL 8h30'29 E 156 0.00 RECULAS, FRANCE
430 320 POURRAT MARC 8h30'38 D 152 0.00 CANNES, FRANCE
431 126 AILLOT RENE 8h30'42 G 4 0.00 LE COTEAU, FRANCE
432 1862 ZIPPER VICTOR 8h30'47 G 5 0.00 SCHERWILLER, FRANCE
433 1571 GIRARD GUY 8h30'52 E 157 0.00 MONTCEAU LES MINES, FRANCE
434 2221 PETIT J.JACQUES 8h31'05 F 56 0.00 NANTES, FRANCE
435 888 GAUDRON J.PAUL 8h31'09 E 158 0.00 THIERS, FRANCE
436 685 MERCIER J.PIERRE 8h31'17 E 159 0.00 LIGUGE, FRANCE
437 11 JAEGER FERNAND 8h31'28 D 153 0.00 CRAUTHEM, 23
438 2143 FERRIOT MICHEL 8h32'08 E 160 0.00 BAUME LES DAMES, FRANCE
439 952 MARIETTE JOEL 8h32'14 E 161 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
440 406 BILLETTE PHILIPPE 8h32'19 E 162 0.00 BARRAUX, FRANCE
441 1902 CARRIERE BERNARD 8h32'23 E 163 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
442 1452 BRELAUD DANIEL 8h32'29 E 164 0.00 La Chapelle sous Brancion, France
443 1301 BROILLET MICHEL 8h32'35 F 57 0.00 VERNIER, SUISSE
444 2158 STOLL PATRICK 8h32'42 D 154 0.00 GENEVE, SUISSE
445 256 CALANDRONI ALAIN 8h32'47 E 165 0.00 PONTAULT COMBAULT, FRANCE
446 2337 ECHALLIER CLAUDE 8h32'52 F 58 0.00 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
447 1890 COMBEY MICHEL 8h33'02 D 155 0.00 RUMILLY, FRANCE
448 2068 MAGNIN CHRISTIAN 8h33'08 C 61 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
449 1376 BRUNEL THIERRY 8h33'13 D 156 0.00 LE BOURG D'OISANS, FRANCE
450 2335 CHALLANCIN NICOLAS 8h33'17 C 62 0.00 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
451 2019 MATHONNIERE MICHEL 8h33'22 E 166 0.00 LE MANS, FRANCE
452 2338 CHARLETY THIERRY 8h33'30 C 63 0.00 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
453 2203 SARTIRANA GUISEPPE RENATO 8h33'35 F 59 0.00 ALESSANDRIA, ITALIE
454 1196 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE 8h33'39 D 157 0.00 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
455 1259 GENETTAZ EDMOND 8h33'48 E 167 0.00 AIME, FRANCE
456 1009 FALCOZ MICHEL 8h33'55 C 64 0.00 ALBENS, FRANCE
457 1425 MARTINEZ J.PIERRE 8h34'02 E 168 0.00 LA GRAND COMBE, FRANCE
458 1868 KUIPER MENKO 8h34'10 D 158 0.00 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
459 678 PINCHON DANIEL 8h34'15 E 169 0.00 AMIENS, FRANCE
460 1880 SARDE PATRICK 8h34'20 E 170 0.00 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
461 1715 MOULIN MAURICE 8h34'29 E 171 0.00 ST ANDEOL LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
462 1942 COURTOIS CHRISTIAN 8h34'37 D 159 0.00 DRUILLAT, FRANCE
463 671 DELPECH PHILIPPE 8h35'17 E 172 0.00 MEYLAN, FRANCE
464 513 AMIRAULT J.PIERRE 8h35'23 E 173 0.00 CHIRE EN MONTREUIL, FRANCE
465 1097 BEBIN PHILIPPE 8h35'34 D 160 0.00 MAURE DE BRETAGNE, FRANCE
466 1219 LIENARD FRANCK 8h35'45 D 161 0.00 ST CHAMAS, FRANCE
467 47 BERTHIN BERNARD 8h35'51 F 60 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
468 212 PARIS JEAN MICHEL 8h35'59 D 162 0.00 BESANCON, France
469 542 FONTAINE DAMIEN 8h36'05 C 65 0.00 NEUFCHATEAU, FRANCE
470 1935 FRANCESCHINI VITTORIO 8h36'09 G 6 0.00 MONTECCHIO EMILIA, ITALIE
471 1422 BOUCHET CHRISTIAN 8h36'18 E 174 0.00 CRUSEILLES, FRANCE
472 969 COURTZ J.PAUL 8h36'25 E 175 0.00 FOLSCHNILLER, FRANCE
473 2320 GAY RAYMOND 8h36'52 E 176 0.00 ST MAURICE, SUISSE
474 1177 COMBEY ALAIN 8h37'00 C 66 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
475 1138 CHARLOT ROLAND 8h37'11 D 163 0.00 PAULHAGUET, FRANCE
476 1263 CHEVALLIER GABRIEL 8h37'20 D 164 0.00 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
477 552 MATHIEU ALBERT 8h37'28 F 61 0.00 SECHILIENNE, FRANCE
478 683 LESAULT ALAIN 8h38'00 E 177 0.00 COURDIMANCHE, FRANCE
480 758 EGIO VINCENT 8h38'28 C 67 0.00 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
481 387 SCHILTZ YANNICK 8h38'35 F 62 0.00 REVIGNY SUR ORNAIN, FRANCE
482 1507 MIRANDA JOSEPH 8h38'44 D 165 0.00 BARGEMON, FRANCE
483 2345 GIDACHIN DANIELE 8h38'55 B 1 0.00 CHIERI (TORINO), ITALIE
484 1469 VAN LOON G.A.C 8h39'21 F 63 0.00 ELSHOUT, Pays-Bas
485 2137 NAKACHE MICHEL 8h39'30 G 7 0.00 VAULX EN VELIN, FRANCE
486 1938 PETIT J.CLAUDE 8h39'35 E 179 0.00 EVRY, FRANCE
487 1500 LEVEAU JOEL 8h39'41 D 166 0.00 LAGNY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
488 1131 HUMBERT GUY 8h39'48 F 64 0.00 NANTUA, FRANCE
489 230 GERY GERMAIN 8h39'54 G 8 0.00 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
490 1440 LETOURNEUR J.PHILIPPE 8h40'02 C 68 0.00 LAVAL, FRANCE
491 1788 ANCELLIN ERIC 8h40'07 D 167 0.00 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
492 650 MATTHEWS DAVID 8h40'13 E 180 0.00 EPSOM, Royaume-Uni
493 1446 SOENEN DIDIER 8h40'20 E 181 0.00 RADINGHEM EN WEPPES, FRANCE
494 2021 GARNIER CLAUDE 8h40'25 E 182 0.00 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
495 227 HIRAM FRANCOIS 8h40'31 C 69 0.00 BALLANCOURT SUR ESSONNE, FRANCE
496 257 RAMINA MARCEL 8h40'36 E 183 0.00 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
497 1248 ADAM J.PIERRE 8h40'41 E 184 0.00 SAULXURES SUR MOSELOTTE, FRANCE
498 2002 HOENDEWANGERS JOHANNES 8h40'46 F 65 0.00 WOENSDRECHT, Pays-Bas
499 1579 MENNESSON J.PIERRE 8h40'51 E 185 0.00 RETHEL, FRANCE
500 1889 OSTER PIERRE 8h40'56 E 186 0.00 BARR, FRANCE
501 704 BREUGNOT PHILIPPE 8h41'00 C 70 0.00 VINEUIL, FRANCE
502 297 BARBAUX PIERRE 8h41'08 E 187 0.00 ST SORLIN EN BUGEY, FRANCE
503 642 RORIVE SERGE 8h41'13 E 188 0.00 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
504 527 MONNIAUX CHARLES 8h41'19 F 66 0.00 LARRANS MUNANS, FRANCE
505 1738 MARTINET CLAUDE 8h41'25 G 9 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
506 2065 POIRSON JEAN 8h41'31 E 189 0.00 COGOLIN, France
507 2146 BERNE J.JACQUES 8h41'36 E 190 0.00 ANNEMASSE, FRANCE
508 2255 BARELLI HENRI 8h41'41 E 191 0.00 VENCE, FRANCE
509 1264 MARCHAND J.LOUIS 8h41'47 E 192 0.00 VENCE, FRANCE
510 1581 POLY ROLAND 8h41'53 E 193 0.00 LARGILLAY MARSONNAY, FRANCE
511 1680 REYNAUD JOSEPH 8h42'00 E 194 0.00 GIVORS, FRANCE
512 1187 GARAU GERARD 8h42'06 E 195 0.00 GAP, FRANCE
513 1247 SOENEN CHRISTOPHE 8h42'14 D 168 0.00 MASSINGY, FRANCE
514 1598 GUERIN ALAIN 8h42'22 E 196 0.00 AUBIGNY, FRANCE
515 1190 DUPHIL GILBERT 8h42'34 E 197 0.00 BIGANOS, FRANCE
516 64 UBERTO GILLES 8h42'38 D 169 0.00 VOIRON, FRANCE
517 680 VASSEUR CLAUDE 8h42'45 E 198 0.00 AMIENS, FRANCE
518 881 GUITTON MICHEL 8h42'50 E 199 0.00 LANNION, FRANCE
519 3 HEINTZEN FRANCOIS 8h42'54 G 10 0.00 YZEURE, FRANCE
520 49 ALLIBE PIERRE 8h42'59 F 67 0.00 TULLINS, FRANCE
521 345 BONNE PHILIPPE 8h43'08 D 170 0.00 CARPENTRAS, FRANCE
522 529 GOURVIL J.CLAUDE 8h43'26 E 200 0.00 PLOUGASNOU, FRANCE
523 1929 PLANA HENRI 8h43'31 G 11 0.00 ARGELES GAZOST, FRANCE
524 155 LANGELUS ROGER 8h44'02 F 68 0.00 OINGT, FRANCE
525 1249 LEONE DOMINIQUE 8h44'10 G 12 0.00 ST MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
526 1758 MARTIN ROBERT 8h44'16 G 13 0.00 PIERREFITTE SUR SEINE, FRANCE
527 1150 BALUGANI BRUNO 8h44'22 E 201 0.00 MONTBARD, FRANCE
528 1637 MAISONHAUTE PHILIPPE 8h44'27 D 171 0.00 MORNANT, FRANCE
529 1874 DASSY CHARLY 8h44'31 E 202 0.00 VALFLAUNES, FRANCE
530 52 CHEVRIER ROLAND 8h44'35 D 172 0.00 GILLY SUR ISERE, FRANCE
531 2049 THEVENOT DANIEL 8h44'44 E 203 0.00 MAGNY COURS, FRANCE
532 2333 FLEURIER MARC 8h44'51 D 173 0.00 BARBY, FRANCE
533 697 MAYER WOLFGANG 8h45'21 E 204 0.00 MITTERSKIRCHEN, ALLEMAGNE
534 666 VUATTOUX GERARD 8h45'38 E 205 0.00 YVOIRE, FRANCE
535 1924 MUNIZ ERIC 8h45'56 D 174 0.00 QUINT, FRANCE
536 2212 COLIN MICHEL 8h46'04 D 175 0.00 ST DIE, FRANCE
537 402 GUERDET BRUNO 8h46'13 E 206 0.00 DOULLENS, FRANCE
538 1867 MOLL BERT-YAN 8h46'25 D 176 0.00 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
539 2072 ASSIER ANDRE 8h46'33 F 69 0.00 UGINE, FRANCE
540 1043 CHAPET FRANCK 8h46'38 D 177 0.00 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
541 1812 FURST J.PIERRE 8h46'51 E 207 0.00 CORNIMONT, FRANCE
542 2288 LE BRETON BERNARD 8h46'56 F 70 0.00 LOUVIERS, FRANCE
543 143 LALO FRANXK 8h47'00 F 71 0.00 TOUL, FRANCE
544 1513 GAUDUCHON J.PAUL 8h47'10 E 208 0.00 VALENCE, FRANCE
545 252 CHESNAIS J.FRANCOIS 8h47'14 D 178 0.00 LES HERBIERS, FRANCE
546 1655 HAILAULT J.CLAUDE 8h47'18 F 72 0.00 MAYET, FRANCE
547 81 ROUSSEAU ALAIN 8h47'25 E 209 0.00 MAURECOURT, FRANCE
548 315 CARRON GILLES 8h47'31 C 71 0.00 YENNE, FRANCE
549 557 PANTIN CHRISTIAN 8h47'37 E 210 0.00 RIANS, FRANCE
550 1927 BERNARD CLAUDE 8h47'43 G 14 0.00 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
551 1132 CAILLAULT DANIEL 8h47'48 E 211 0.00 MOUANS SARTOUX, FRANCE
552 69 THOROUSS ROGER 8h47'52 G 15 0.00 JOUY LE POTIER, FRANCE
553 2287 QUEZEL J.CLAUDE 8h47'59 F 73 0.00 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
554 1562 GILARDIN OLIVIER 8h48'04 C 72 0.00 VIVONNE, FRANCE
555 646 MALAMAS MARC 8h48'10 E 212 0.00 ORADOUR SUR GLANE, FRANCE
556 1750 VERAY LILIANE 8h48'14 B 2 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
557 1751 VERAY CLAUDE 8h48'19 C 73 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
558 789 BAUX FRANCOIS 8h48'23 D 179 0.00 RILLIEUX LA PAPE, FRANCE
559 1865 CLEMENT ROGER 8h48'27 G 16 0.00 DRANCY, FRANCE
560 877 WEUSTEN ELY 8h48'33 E 213 0.00 VERVIERS, BELGIQUE
561 2266 BADOR PHILIPPE 8h48'39 E 214 0.00 GENILAC, FRANCE
562 962 DATH JEAN 8h48'46 F 74 0.00 DIGOIN, FRANCE
563 2004 ROTH DANIEL 8h48'52 E 215 0.00 LEPUIX, FRANCE
564 1806 TERRAL FRANCIS 8h49'03 E 216 0.00 CAPDENAC GARE, FRANCE
565 2347 CHABERT J.PAUL 8h49'07 E 217 0.00 VOIRON, FRANCE
566 2324 DELEAVAL PATRICE 8h49'12 E 218 0.00 ANNEMASSE, FRANCE
567 554 NONET THIERRY 8h49'29 D 180 0.00 LA BAULE, FRANCE
568 495 FROSSARD PIERRE.ALAIN 8h49'36 C 74 0.00 MONNETIER MORNEX, FRANCE
569 2123 HUET MICHEL 8h49'44 F 75 0.00 PONT STE MARIE, FRANCE
570 2132 RAIDELET DANIEL 8h49'54 E 219 0.00 ST LATTIER, FRANCE
571 1006 CARRON J.LOUIS 8h50'04 E 220 0.00 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
572 794 SAVOIE BERNARD 8h50'11 D 181 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
573 1462 LESIRE FABIEN 8h50'16 D 182 0.00 VALENCIENNES, FRANCE
574 1783 WIJDENES LEON 8h50'23 C 75 0.00 EDE GLD, Pays-Bas
575 286 BISILLON PATRICK 8h50'41 E 221 0.00 MIONS, FRANCE
576 378 MATHIEU ALAIN 8h50'46 E 222 0.00 MONTMELIAN, FRANCE
577 61 OZIOL PHILIPPE 8h51'22 E 223 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
578 1837 DHELENS PIERRE 8h51'50 E 224 0.00 ST CLAUDE, 39
579 1355 FLORION LUC 8h51'57 E 225 0.00 ST AVOLD, FRANCE
580 907 POINTUD J.CHRISTOPHE 8h52'03 D 183 0.00 BELLEY, FRANCE
581 1512 MOUCHEL DIDIER 8h52'10 E 226 0.00 ROUEN, FRANCE
582 1218 LAINE MICHEL 8h52'16 E 227 0.00 TINCHEBRAY, FRANCE
583 2294 GIL MARTINEZ JEAN 8h52'24 E 228 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
584 2010 COMBET DANIEL 8h52'31 E 229 0.00 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
585 1621 COUTURIER PAUL 8h52'37 D 184 0.00 ST GERVAIS LES TROIS CLOC, FRANCE
586 2133 THEURET MICHEL 8h52'42 E 230 0.00 RAHON, FRANCE
587 2054 VASSALLO MICHEL 8h52'51 F 76 0.00 CHILLY MAZARIN, FRANCE
588 2051 DUPI J.CLAUDE 8h52'58 E 231 0.00 PRADES LE LEZ, FRANCE
589 2074 TARDIVEL LEON 8h53'45 E 232 0.00 MONCONTOUR DE BRETAGNE, FRANCE
590 1407 BONFANTE ROMOLO 8h53'51 E 233 0.00 IMPERIA, ITALIE
591 1482 KLING EUGENE 8h53'52 E 234 0.00 BISCHHEIM, FRANCE
592 2162 TAOC REMI 8h53'56 E 235 0.00 PLOURIN LES MORLAIX, FRANCE
593 1789 GRANGE CHRISTIAN 8h54'04 D 185 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
594 1141 MABILLOT CLAUDE 8h54'05 F 77 0.00 TERNAY, FRANCE
595 867 TALON CLAUDE 8h54'11 E 236 0.00 LOUDUN, FRANCE
596 2355 MEUNIER J.PAUL 8h54'18 D 186 0.00 AGNIN, FRANCE
597 2325 BRON J.CLAUDE 8h54'41 E 237 0.00 MORZINE, FRANCE
598 1208 DULUARD DANIEL 8h54'48 E 238 0.00 VILLEFONTAINE, FRANCE
599 1615 POULHES GERARD 8h54'57 D 187 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
600 705 BREUGNOT DANIEL 8h55'08 F 78 0.00 VINEUIL, FRANCE
601 699 COULOMBEL FRANCOIS 8h55'09 D 188 0.00 ST JUST EN CHAUSSEE, FRANCE
602 1534 SCHUMACHER GERARD 8h55'14 F 79 0.00 HEISDORF, 23
603 1121 280682 SOERENSEN 8h55'17 F 80 0.00 ,
604 1255 BERNARD RENE ELIE 8h55'21 G 17 0.00 ST RAMBERT D'ALBON, FRANCE
605 1122 DUMAS JEAN 8h55'23 F 81 0.00 ECULLY, FRANCE
606 335 DEBOOS THIERRY 8h55'27 D 189 0.00 PONT DE L'ARCHE, FRANCE
607 2269 DURAND JOSIANE 8h55'32 B 3 0.00 CHORGES, FRANCE
608 1766 VAILLANT GERARD 8h55'37 E 239 0.00 LE MONT ST ADRIEN, FRANCE
609 1467 DESSERTENNE J.FRANCOIS 8h55'38 E 240 0.00 EPINAC, FRANCE
610 1468 SIMON BERNARD 8h55'42 E 241 0.00 EPINAC, FRANCE
611 204 FRUGIER YVES 8h55'47 F 82 0.00 GRADIGNAN, FRANCE
612 1959 HEILIG MARTIAL 8h55'49 D 190 0.00 PETITE ROSSELLE, FRANCE
613 1967 GUILLERY JACQUES 8h55'52 E 242 0.00 ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
614 1436 JEANNIN JEAN 8h55'55 E 243 0.00 SAONE, FRANCE
615 1669 ICARD ALAIN 8h56'15 D 191 0.00 CLUSES, FRANCE
616 533 VICTOR CHRISTIAN 8h56'23 D 192 0.00 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
617 682 BLERARD ANDRE 8h56'26 F 83 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
618 199 BOURRON GERARD 8h56'30 E 244 0.00 FONTAINE, FRANCE
619 709 BARRERE J.LOUIS 8h56'32 F 84 0.00 COURSAN, FRANCE
620 550 FAUCONNIER DANIEL 8h56'45 F 85 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
621 1979 MOREL MICHEL 8h57'17 F 86 0.00 LE PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON, FRANCE
622 1646 TRUFFAT ULYSSE 8h57'28 F 87 0.00 ST JEOIRE EN FAUCIGNY, FRANCE
623 2130 RAPIN DANIEL 8h57'30 E 245 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
624 936 RADIGUET DE LA BASTAIE MICHEL 8h57'52 D 193 0.00 ST GENIS POUILLY, FRANCE
625 863 DECOMBIS ERICK 8h58'03 D 194 0.00 VIENNE, FRANCE
626 993 VOYARD GERARD 8h58'08 E 246 0.00 VENDEUVRE SUR BARSE, FRANCE
627 1844 GRASA VELILLA MANUEL 8h58'18 E 247 0.00 ZARAGOZA, ESPAGNE
628 340 DECUGIS ALAIN 8h58'23 F 88 0.00 ST CYR SUR MER, FRANCE
629 1948 HERMOSILLA J.JACQUES 8h58'32 E 248 0.00 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
630 1879 MERMOUD J.PAUL 8h58'37 E 249 0.00 BLONAY, SUISSE
631 633 MILLET GERVAIS 8h58'38 E 250 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
632 437 BUTTNER J.CLAUDE 8h58'43 E 251 0.00 ABONDANCE, FRANCE
633 1250 PANTANI ANTOINE 8h58'44 F 89 0.00 VENCE, FRANCE
634 1453 FORESTIER PHILIPPE 8h58'49 E 252 0.00 ST BENOIT, FRANCE
635 1162 JEANNEAU MICHEL 8h58'56 E 253 0.00 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
636 2220 CHAMBRIAS GEORGES 8h59'03 F 90 0.00 ST JEAN BONNEFONDS, FRANCE
637 1961 FOISSOTTE MARC 8h59'12 E 254 0.00 VILLETTE LES DOLE, FRANCE
638 1038 BUZON JEAN 8h59'13 G 18 0.00 CLEMERY, FRANCE
639 2122 GAILLARD GILBERT 8h59'40 E 255 0.00 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
640 2075 PEZZOTTI ENRICO 8h59'42 E 256 0.00 LAVAGNA, ITALIE
641 2166 VIAL BERNARD 8h59'47 E 257 0.00 GREZIEU LA VARENNE, FRANCE
642 1235 CLAUDEL ARMAND 9h00'05 E 258 0.00 EPINAL, FRANCE
643 1904 JUKEMA BERNARD 9h00'10 E 259 0.00 Utrecht, Pays-Bas
644 1973 AIME ALDO 9h00'15 G 19 0.00 BORGO S.DALMAZZA, ITALIE
645 2231 MARAVAL ROLAND 9h00'25 E 260 0.00 BOISSEZON, FRANCE
646 1713 BAUD PATRICE 9h00'29 C 76 0.00 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
647 1426 SENEGAS GERARD 9h00'32 F 91 0.00 BOISSEZON, FRANCE
648 2118 LABAT ANDRE 9h00'33 F 92 0.00 ST MARTIN DU VAR, FRANCE
649 394 JOUANNIC ALCIME 9h00'36 G 20 0.00 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
650 849 CONTI J.LOUIS 9h00'40 E 261 0.00 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
651 1461 JAGLINE PATRICK 9h00'43 C 77 0.00 L'HAY LES ROSES, FRANCE
652 616 PARIS JEAN 9h00'47 G 21 0.00 DANNEMARIE SUR CRETE, FRANCE
653 1268 FRACHISSE CLAUDE 9h01'13 C 78 0.00 MOUGINS, FRANCE
654 1980 ROBIN JEROME 9h01'59 C 79 0.00 VIENNE, FRANCE
655 2260 VIAL ALAIN 9h02'09 D 195 0.00 MEYSSIES, FRANCE
656 2256 BENOIT ROGER 9h02'14 G 22 0.00 MEYZIEU, FRANCE
657 1901 PAILLARD YVES 9h02'16 E 262 0.00 ANNECY, FRANCE
658 1392 BLANCHET CHRISTIAN 9h02'19 E 263 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
659 1912 EXCOFFIER PATRICK 9h02'22 D 196 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
660 2029 REY DOMINIQUE 9h02'25 D 197 0.00 LES CHERES, FRANCE
661 62 WENDLING ROLAND 9h02'27 F 93 0.00 SCHILTIGHEIM, FRANCE
662 1368 DEVANLAY CHRISTIAN 9h02'32 D 198 0.00 TROYES, FRANCE
663 1968 GURI OLIVIER 9h02'41 D 199 0.00 LES MENUIRES, FRANCE
664 741 RAT-PATRON LAURENT 9h02'46 C 80 0.00 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
665 559 CARDON CHRISTOPHE 9h02'49 C 81 0.00 PONT DE METZ, FRANCE
666 2070 TOLEDANO ANTONIO 9h02'55 D 200 0.00 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
667 1689 CHAILLAN ANDRE 9h02'56 F 94 0.00 ST AUBAN, FRANCE
668 1805 PEROL ROBERT 9h02'57 E 264 0.00 VOLVIC, FRANCE
669 32 COULOMBEL DIDIER 9h03'00 E 265 0.00 OSNY, FRANCE
670 872 MAGNIEN JACQUES 9h03'06 E 266 0.00 GUENANGE, FRANCE
671 2138 GOBBO J.PAUL 9h03'10 F 95 0.00 SECHILIENNE, FRANCE
672 2121 ROSSILLE ANDRE 9h03'21 E 267 0.00 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
673 2035 GELUS DOMINIQUE 9h03'27 D 201 0.00 PONT EVEQUE, FRANCE
674 1020 BOURGOGNE CYCLO SENIOR AUDRY 9h03'31 G 23 0.00 7, 52.0
675 718 VIGUIER DANIEL 9h03'35 C 82 0.00 ANNECY LE VIEUX, FRANCE
676 1233 THYREAULT J.PAUL 9h03'36 E 268 0.00 SAUMUR, FRANCE
677 1690 DE JEU RICHARD 9h03'38 D 202 0.00 ROELOFARENDSVEEN, Pays-Bas
678 1592 DUCERF LAURENT 9h03'44 D 203 0.00 BRUNOY, FRANCE
679 1015 AVIT J.LOUIS 9h03'50 E 269 0.00 STE ADRESSE, FRANCE
680 1344 TOURNIER CHRISTIAN 9h03'56 C 83 0.00 ST MARCEL BEL ACCUEIL, FRANCE
681 27 DELABARRE FABRICE 9h03'58 E 270 0.00 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENGEVILLE, FRANCE
682 371 ZAMBLERA ERIC 9h04'07 D 204 0.00 SERRIS, FRANCE
683 497 BRETTEVILLE CLAUDE 9h04'33 G 24 0.00 ERBREE, FRANCE
684 1100 LE ROUX EMILE 9h05'43 F 96 0.00 LORIENT, FRANCE
685 1705 PONCIN J.PIERRE 9h06'03 E 271 0.00 PERONNAS, FRANCE
686 1629 CLAUDEL ROGER 9h06'29 E 272 0.00 FERDRUPT, FRANCE
687 1555 COCHIN CHRISTOPHE 9h06'36 D 205 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
688 180 BENETULLIERE JEAN 9h06'42 F 97 0.00 ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES, FRANCE
689 1631 VALLAT FRANCOIS 9h06'44 E 273 0.00 VEYRIER DU LAC, FRANCE
690 1700 BLONDIN MAURICE 9h06'48 F 98 0.00 RIVES SUR FURE, FRANCE
691 1049 TYAS PETER 9h06'56 D 206 0.00 L25 2SF LIVERPOOL, Royaume-Uni
692 150 BAS ROGER 9h06'58 F 99 0.00 TREVOUX, FRANCE
693 1266 CROMBEZ J.MICHEL 9h07'03 E 274 0.00 LA MOUILLE, FRANCE
694 2318 COTE DERNIER JOSETTE 9h07'07 A 5 0.00 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
695 219 LAMBERT GUY 9h07'19 E 275 0.00 MONTREUX VIEUX, FRANCE
696 810 DAVID JACQUES 9h07'21 E 276 0.00 BOULOGNE, FRANCE
697 1337 GROS MARC 9h07'31 D 207 0.00 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
698 233 BOVAERE ROGER 9h07'37 E 277 0.00 LILLE, FRANCE
699 1029 NEGRE ROLAND 9h08'33 F 100 0.00 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
700 1620 LEYDET PIERRE 9h08'39 E 278 0.00 BRIGNOLES, France
701 1833 THEIN ROGER 9h09'09 D 208 0.00 LUXEMBOURG, 23
702 1082 SAGOT CLAUDE 9h09'10 E 279 0.00 NIEUL SUR MER, FRANCE
703 1801 COMTESSE MICHEL 9h09'14 E 280 0.00 YVERDON, SUISSE
704 2082 CHEVIN MICHEL 9h09'16 E 281 0.00 COMPERTRIX, FRANCE
705 777 CERVANTES JEAN 9h09'21 G 25 0.00 LE VERSOUD, FRANCE
706 2278 MERIENNE LEON 9h09'23 F 101 0.00 FOUGERES, FRANCE
707 1107 MORISOT PATRICK 9h09'33 D 209 0.00 ECROUVES, FRANCE
708 1514 ESCALA CLAUDE 9h09'57 F 102 0.00 TULLINS, FRANCE
709 945 NOEL ROBERT 9h10'02 E 282 0.00 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
710 1884 COLLOMB TONY 9h10'04 E 283 0.00 TREVOUX, FRANCE
711 2031 GUGLIELMINOTTI MIMMO 9h10'06 G 26 0.00 S. ANTONINO, ITALIE
712 100 CASTAING JEAN PIERRE 9h10'08 E 284 0.00 PRINGY, FRANCE
713 1390 CHAPELON ROLAND 9h10'12 E 285 0.00 ST VALLIER, FRANCE
714 77 DUPUIS JACQUES 9h10'16 E 286 0.00 AUBERVILLIERS, FRANCE
715 1917 CARMINATI MARIUS 9h10'21 G 27 0.00 MONTBELIARD, FRANCE
716 585 PION PATRICE 9h10'29 D 210 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
717 2001 TAPPARELLO ROBERT 9h11'07 F 103 0.00 ROANNE, FRANCE
718 1067 GROS GERARD 9h11'14 E 287 0.00 CONDAT SUR VIENNE, FRANCE
719 1378 BERNAUDAT ALAIN 9h11'24 F 104 0.00 AIBRE, FRANCE
720 1459 COUDURIER JEROME 9h11'44 D 211 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
721 977 BLONDEAU J.FRANCOIS 9h11'50 D 212 0.00 MONNET LA VILLE, FRANCE
722 1356 GUENIN CLAUDE 9h12'15 E 288 0.00 FONTAINE LE PORT, FRANCE
723 1729 LIEGEON PATRICK 9h12'18 E 289 0.00 FRASNE, FRANCE
724 1335 NOEL HENRI 9h12'23 G 28 0.00 ISBERGUES, FRANCE
725 1556 PONTIER J.MARC 9h13'07 D 213 0.00 SEPTEMES LES VALLONS, FRANCE
726 1873 PALENI VALENTINO 9h13'31 C 84 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
727 1487 CORGIER J.PAUL 9h13'37 F 105 0.00 PONT DE VEYLE, FRANCE
728 2356 MALAUSSENA BERNARD 9h13'38 E 290 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
729 2107 GOLLIET ROGER 9h13'44 F 106 0.00 ANNECY, FRANCE
730 778 GIRARD VALERY J.NOEL 9h14'04 C 85 0.00 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
731 1591 COMTE MICHEL 9h14'11 F 107 0.00 GILLEY, FRANCE
732 1032 MILLET DIDIER 9h14'14 F 108 0.00 DANGE ST ROMAIN, FRANCE
733 1576 DAMIEN J.FRANCOIS 9h14'19 D 214 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
734 1771 PARLIER J.CLAUDE 9h14'23 F 109 0.00 PALAISEAU, FRANCE
735 1575 PILLOUD MICHEL 9h14'24 F 110 0.00 BRIGNAIS, FRANCE
736 472 BESSONE LELIO 9h14'57 E 291 0.00 CUNEO, ITALIE
737 1332 LOUEDEC J.JACQUES 9h14'59 E 292 0.00 MORLAIX, FRANCE
738 1156 SOL CHRISTIAN 9h15'03 E 293 0.00 MAURS, FRANCE
739 1257 RENOUARD CHRISTIAN 9h15'07 D 215 0.00 VILLECRESNES, FRANCE
740 1769 GELIN LUCIEN 9h15'11 G 29 0.00 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
741 593 BRISCHOUX PIERRE 9h15'37 E 294 0.00 ST MARTIN LE VINOUX, FRANCE
742 2352 ROCHE MICHEL 9h15'42 F 111 0.00 SASSENAGE, FRANCE
743 1714 JACQUEMARD YVES 9h15'50 D 216 0.00 ANNECY, FRANCE
744 1410 FELICIANGELI LUCA 9h16'14 D 217 0.00 PAVIA, Italie
745 737 LE BERRE YVES 9h16'19 E 295 0.00 QUIMPERLE, FRANCE
746 1466 COMTE HERVE 9h16'27 C 86 0.00 ARCEY, FRANCE
747 824 MONNIER J.BAPTISTE 9h16'51 E 296 0.00 LA MEIGNANNE, FRANCE
748 2185 BALLESTRA J.MARC 9h17'00 D 218 0.00 MONACO, 24
749 2096 MOLINARI FRANCESCO 9h17'01 D 219 0.00 BERTONICO (MILANO), ITALIE
750 2127 RETAILLEAU J.MARIE 9h17'07 G 30 0.00 ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE, FRANCE
751 422 CARLOTTI GEORGES 9h17'11 E 297 0.00 LA SEYNE S/MER, FRANCE
752 7 PINET MAX 9h17'17 G 31 0.00 CORBAS, FRANCE
753 383 BARBEY J.PIERRE 9h17'38 E 298 0.00 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS, FRANCE
754 1258 BULLIFFON MICHEL 9h17'41 E 299 0.00 ST JEAN LE VIEUX, FRANCE
755 727 BEC PIERRE 9h17'46 E 300 0.00 THORENS GLIERES, FRANCE
756 1188 JEGU JOEL 9h17'59 D 220 0.00 VITRE, FRANCE
758 1153 MARCHETTI GIORGIO 9h18'16 F 112 0.00 MILANO, ITALIE
759 747 VERDIER LOIC 9h18'36 D 222 0.00 LYAUD, FRANCE
760 1010 NICOLAS J.MARC 9h18'48 D 223 0.00 LANGUIDIC, FRANCE
761 1716 PARIS JACQUES 9h18'52 D 224 0.00 RIGNY, FRANCE
762 1781 ROBIN JACKY 9h19'13 E 301 0.00 LA CHAPELLE THIREUIL, FRANCE
763 1543 MARMIER DOMINIQUE 9h19'19 D 225 0.00 FRASNE, FRANCE
764 115 BECK CHRISTIAN 9h19'26 E 302 0.00 ALLEVARD, FRANCE
765 535 SOLUSTRI GIOVANNI 9h19'47 E 303 0.00 TORINO TO, ITALIE
766 729 STALPORT FREDERIC 9h19'53 C 87 0.00 FONTAINE, FRANCE
767 2193 THOMAS MICHEL 9h19'54 E 304 0.00 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE, FRANCE
768 1216 MARCEAUX J.CLAUDE 9h19'59 D 226 0.00 VAUREAL, FRANCE
769 1784 WIJDENES DICK 9h20'04 F 113 0.00 EDE GLD, Pays-Bas
770 661 PROFETA ANGELO 9h20'05 E 305 0.00 THIONVILLE, FRANCE
771 1699 BLONDIN GEORGES 9h20'14 F 114 0.00 RIVES SUR FURE, FRANCE
772 246 EGEA DANIEL 9h20'20 G 32 0.00 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
773 1505 LEBRET EMILE 9h20'48 E 306 0.00 CANCALE, FRANCE
774 95 MALOSSE PIERRE 9h20'57 F 115 0.00 ST GENEST MALIFAUX, FRANCE
775 691 HARHOUR MILOUD 9h21'09 E 307 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
776 84 304404 BAILEY 9h21'17 E 308 0.00 ,
777 1062 GIACOMELLI CLAUDE 9h21'18 D 227 0.00 ST ETIENNE LES ORGUES, FRANCE
778 1818 LIESSE JACQUES 9h21'24 F 116 0.00 GRIMAUD, FRANCE
779 1040 FEICHTER BERNARD 9h21'26 F 117 0.00 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
780 2218 COULOMBEL CYRILLE 9h21'28 C 88 0.00 BAGNEUX, FRANCE
781 932 PARIS CHRISTIAN 9h21'32 E 309 0.00 SATHONAY VILLAGE, FRANCE
782 1282 DURSAPT MICHEL 9h21'33 E 310 0.00 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
783 2253 LUBAC LEON 9h21'38 F 118 0.00 BRIGNOUD, FRANCE
784 1014 OTTONE GILLES 9h21'39 E 311 0.00 SALLANCHES, FRANCE
785 1492 PIRAT HUBERT 9h21'44 C 89 0.00 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
786 1089 CONTIN NICOLE 9h21'45 B 4 0.00 ANNECY LE VIEUX, FRANCE
787 1530 TERRIER PHILIPPE 9h21'57 D 228 0.00 PERONNAS, FRANCE
788 1542 GRIMAUD ROGER 9h22'29 D 229 0.00 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
789 2008 FOURNIER MICHEL 9h22'32 F 119 0.00 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
790 2272 GRATTARD ALAIN 9h22'37 F 120 0.00 IZERNORE, FRANCE
791 1139 MONFORT ANDRE 9h22'49 F 121 0.00 LAMPAUL GUIMILIAU, FRANCE
792 2124 TISSUT PHILIPPE 9h22'55 F 122 0.00 CRENEY PRES TROYES, FRANCE
793 2101 FAURE PAUL 9h23'20 F 123 0.00 SAUXILLANGES, FRANCE
794 179 BESANCON J.MARIE 9h23'26 F 124 0.00 ST MARD DE VAUX, FRANCE
795 465 COTIER J.MARIE 9h23'33 F 125 0.00 ST GEORGES LES BAILLARGEA, FRANCE
796 1260 DACRUZ ADERITO 9h23'40 C 90 0.00 ST DENIS, FRANCE
797 2330 GUIGON MAX 9h23'47 E 312 0.00 LE PONT DE CLAIX, FRANCE
798 537 SANTERRE GILLES 9h23'59 E 313 0.00 ST LAURENT DU PONT, FRANCE
799 894 RYCKEWAERT J.MICHEL 9h24'18 E 314 0.00 ST QUENTIN CEDEX, FRANCE
800 1178 BOUTILLIER ALAIN 9h24'28 E 315 0.00 CHAZAY D AZERGUES, FRANCE
801 1353 BETTON J.CLAUDE 9h24'33 E 316 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
802 129 TEXIER FERNAND 9h24'38 G 33 0.00 ROANNE, FRANCE
803 2265 VIARD GERARD 9h24'39 E 317 0.00 GAP, FRANCE
804 434 REGOTTAZ CLAUDE 9h24'46 C 91 0.00 CHALLES LES EAUX, FRANCE
805 2046 CHANUT BENJAMIN 9h24'52 G 34 0.00 VALENCE, FRANCE
806 463 MOINARD CLAUDE 9h24'54 F 126 0.00 VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD, FRANCE
807 1981 FONCK CLAUDE 9h25'01 D 230 0.00 DURBY, BELGIQUE
808 1013 GAVARD JEAN 9h25'02 F 127 0.00 SALLANCHES, FRANCE
809 732 MORARD OLIVIER 9h25'12 D 231 0.00 SOLEURE, SUISSE
810 1287 BOSSAN ANDRE 9h25'20 F 128 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
811 1966 CORGIER STEPHANE 9h25'27 C 92 0.00 CRUZILLES LES MEPILLAT, FRANCE
812 2151 BARRACHIN J.CHRISTOPHE 9h25'34 D 232 0.00 CREST VOLAND, FRANCE
813 686 SADIER ALAIN 9h25'37 E 318 0.00 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC, FRANCE
814 1447 LOUVET EDOUARD 9h25'43 F 129 0.00 ROMILLY SUR ANDELLE, FRANCE
815 466 JEAN DIT TALON BERNARD 9h25'50 E 319 0.00 ST MARTIN DE CRAU, FRANCE
816 1693 BAZIN BERNARD 9h26'05 E 320 0.00 CHANES, FRANCE
817 2248 ESCUAIN ANTONIO 9h26'11 E 321 0.00 NOISY SUR ECOLE, FRANCE
818 2196 PIPET J.CLAUDE 9h26'16 F 130 0.00 GAILLARD, FRANCE
819 886 SPETZ ARMAND 9h26'22 F 131 0.00 THANN, FRANCE
820 351 CATHERINE CLAUDE 9h26'38 G 35 0.00 ST GENIS POUILLY, FRANCE
821 1489 PELLETIER J.PIERRE 9h26'43 E 322 0.00 LAIZ, FRANCE
822 301 BROUDY JEAN 9h26'48 E 323 0.00 ST ANDIOL, FRANCE
823 634 VUILLET ANDRE 9h26'51 E 324 0.00 ST PHILIBERT, FRANCE
824 983 CLUZEL DANIEL 9h26'56 E 325 0.00 SARLAT LA CANEDA, FRANCE
825 774 JUSSEAUME THIERRY 9h26'57 E 326 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
826 231 FORGEOT SERGE 9h27'00 D 233 0.00 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
827 2326 TAVERNIER DANIEL 9h27'01 D 234 0.00 MORZINE, FRANCE
828 1659 CANNAS ALDO 9h27'02 G 36 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
829 1605 SERCY ODILE 9h27'06 A 6 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
830 2275 CHASPOUL PATRICK 9h27'16 D 235 0.00 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
831 1437 GREARD GUY 9h27'35 E 327 0.00 LA CHAPELLE ST MESMIN, FRANCE
832 1648 VAN HECKE MARNIX 9h27'41 D 236 0.00 AALTER, BELGIQUE
833 1388 MAMERT J.MICHEL 9h27'46 D 237 0.00 LUSSAC, FRANCE
834 517 MOINARD J.JACQUES 9h27'48 F 132 0.00 LOUDUN CEDEX, FRANCE
835 1908 BERNARD GASTON 9h27'54 G 37 0.00 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
836 1395 DOVETTA CLAUDE 9h27'59 F 133 0.00 ST CHAFFREY, FRANCE
837 1116 TRIBOULEY DAVID 9h28'03 C 93 0.00 VALENTIGNEY, FRANCE
838 834 MILLION PAUL 9h28'04 G 38 0.00 CHASSIEU, FRANCE
839 2226 GAIFFE PHILIPPE 9h28'08 D 238 0.00 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
840 1123 TEXEREAU BERNARD 9h28'09 F 134 0.00 CHATELLERAULT, FRANCE
841 459 TRETON HUGUES 9h28'15 D 239 0.00 JANVILLE SUR JUINE, FRANCE
842 1039 LECOMTE CLAUDE 9h28'23 E 328 0.00 ROSNY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
843 1846 LAMBERT ALAIN 9h28'30 D 240 0.00 TERRE NATALE, FRANCE
844 1535 HUSNI RICHARD 9h28'36 D 241 0.00 LA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR, FRANCE
845 2059 PETER J.PIERRE 9h28'41 D 242 0.00 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
846 2261 MISSONNIER DANIEL 9h28'48 F 135 0.00 CHAMALIERES, FRANCE
847 1050 TOUGH GEORGE 9h29'01 G 39 0.00 L31 6BD LIVERPOOL, Royaume-Uni
848 153 VALLOTTON FRANCOIS 9h29'02 E 329 0.00 VILLARS STE/CROIX, 32
849 352 BARON MAURICE 9h29'07 F 136 0.00 BUIS LES BARONNIES, FRANCE
850 1782 BOUSCAL ALAIN 9h29'09 E 330 0.00 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
851 156 AUROUSSEAU ROBERT 9h29'12 E 331 0.00 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
852 1099 MANGUETTE J.NOEL 9h29'15 E 332 0.00 BRUXELLES, BELGIQUE
853 2080 HUBSCH GERARD 9h29'54 E 333 0.00 DECINES CHARPIEU, FRANCE
854 1849 CONSTANTIN GEORGES 9h30'03 F 137 0.00 MARTIGNY, SUISSE
855 448 SCHUBERTH AUGUSTE-GEORGES 9h30'18 G 40 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
856 289 BAL J.PAUL 9h30'23 E 334 0.00 CREST CEDEX, FRANCE
857 1419 BELLOT JEROME 9h30'31 C 94 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
858 1711 BEBERT GUY 9h30'47 D 243 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
859 2064 AGRIMONTI J.PIERRE 9h30'54 E 335 0.00 YZEURE, FRANCE
860 1760 MILLIER FRANCOIS 9h30'55 C 95 0.00 LE MANS, FRANCE
861 1671 PINTUS J.PIERRE 9h30'59 C 96 0.00 LE VERSOUD, FRANCE
862 281 CARON PATRICE 9h31'01 E 336 0.00 MONDICOURT, FRANCE
863 722 DAVIAU SERGE 9h31'31 F 138 0.00 CHARTRES, FRANCE
864 2298 COSSOUL J.PIERRE 9h31'47 D 244 0.00 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
865 1402 BONNARD YVES 9h31'50 E 337 0.00 ST VALLIER, FRANCE
866 18 HENNIN DESIRE 9h31'56 G 41 0.00 MONTGERON, FRANCE
867 2040 SACAS FRANELL JOSEP 9h31'57 D 245 0.00 CATALANA, ESPAGNE
868 798 GRAND PHILIPPE 9h32'03 D 246 0.00 FONTAINE, FRANCE
869 702 FRANCHINO BERNARD 9h32'12 E 338 0.00 VIZILLE, FRANCE
870 412 PRIMAT DANIEL 9h32'16 E 339 0.00 LA COTE ST ANDRE, FRANCE
871 226 HIRAM J.CLAUDE 9h32'23 F 139 0.00 BALLANCOURT SUR ESSONNE, FRANCE
872 1179 LE FAOU RICHARD 9h32'28 C 97 0.00 AUBERVILLIERS CEDEX, FRANCE
873 361 LE MERDY RENE 9h32'29 D 247 0.00 NOYAL PONTIVY, FRANCE
874 457 MOULINEAU CLAUDE 9h32'34 E 340 0.00 LA BOISSE, FRANCE
875 1842 CROSTA DANILO 9h32'34 F 140 0.00 VARESE, ITALIE
876 1995 REVOL J.PIERRE 9h32'46 E 341 0.00 HAUTE GOULAINE, FRANCE
877 735 BUISARD DOMINIQUE 9h32'53 D 248 0.00 RENNES, FRANCE
878 561 JAN CHRISTIAN 9h32'57 E 342 0.00 GUEMENE SUR SCORFF, FRANCE
879 1957 JADOUL PHILIPPE 9h33'03 D 249 0.00 PLOEMEUR, FRANCE
880 717 WITZKE SYLVAIN 9h33'13 E 343 0.00 SAUVIGNY LES BOIS, FRANCE
881 1314 VILLACAMPA FCO JAVIER 9h33'17 E 344 0.00 ZARAGOZA, ESPAGNE
882 2207 DESROCHES J.PIERRE 9h33'27 E 345 0.00 REPLONGES, FRANCE
883 1720 MICHEL CLAUDE 9h33'28 E 346 0.00 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
884 2086 SARRASECA CHRISTIAN 9h33'35 D 250 0.00 CASTANET TOLOSAN, FRANCE
885 821 MENON PATRICK 9h33'58 D 251 0.00 PUTEAUX, France
886 2005 IMHOFF J.FRANCOIS 9h34'01 D 252 0.00 BRIEY, FRANCE
887 2009 QUINIO MICHELE 9h34'02 B 5 0.00 PAIMPOL, FRANCE
888 525 SADURSKI MARIAN 9h34'24 G 42 0.00 ECUISSES, FRANCE
889 166 PETIT CHRISTIAN 9h34'32 E 347 0.00 ST PIERRE DE CHANDIEU, FRANCE
890 608 CHAPISEAU GERARD 9h34'37 E 348 0.00 SAOSNES, FRANCE
891 319 CASTAIGNE ALAIN 9h34'46 E 349 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
892 1284 RIFFAULT CLAUDE 9h34'49 E 350 0.00 DIVES SUR MER, FRANCE
893 2062 BOURGE JACQUES 9h34'56 D 253 0.00 MONTREUIL, FRANCE
894 1458 BERGER RAYMOND 9h35'01 E 351 0.00 PONTCHARRA, FRANCE
895 344 SIMONOT GERARD 9h35'03 E 352 0.00 SEMUR EN AUXOIS, FRANCE
896 2205 MARIE GERARD 9h35'46 F 141 0.00 HOULGATE, FRANCE
897 408 SIGRIST PIERRE 9h35'49 E 353 0.00 BERNARDSWILLER, FRANCE
898 1158 DITLEBLANC DANIEL 9h35'54 E 354 0.00 LIGUGE, FRANCE
899 1087 HERNANDEZ MARTIN 9h36'05 F 142 0.00 VERNAISON, FRANCE
900 172 LEVRAULT MAURICE 9h36'25 G 43 0.00 LUYNES, FRANCE
901 1841 COULAUD CLAUDE 9h36'30 G 44 0.00 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
902 1269 CHALOYARD DANIEL 9h36'37 E 355 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
903 2241 RAVAZ GEORGES 9h37'04 F 143 0.00 LES AVENIERES, FRANCE
904 1786 BEERENDS WIM 9h37'40 F 144 0.00 NIEUW BEIJERLAND, Pays-Bas
905 870 SALVETA M.PAULE 9h37'44 B 6 0.00 ISSOIRE, FRANCE
906 1931 MAX CLEMENT 9h37'48 E 356 0.00 VOLLEGES, 32
907 2238 CHABOT HERVE 9h38'08 D 254 0.00 ST ANDRE LES VERGERS, FRANCE
908 1763 BIERNE J.PIERRE 9h38'25 E 357 0.00 SENS, FRANCE
909 1673 GUINEBAULT CHRISTIAN 9h38'55 E 358 0.00 AUBENAS, FRANCE
910 2192 NOMINE NOEL 9h38'59 F 145 0.00 LONGEVILLE LES ST AVOLD, FRANCE
911 924 GROSS GERARD 9h39'06 D 255 0.00 COURTENAY, FRANCE
912 1423 CUSIN ERIC 9h39'07 D 256 0.00 POLIENAS, FRANCE
913 589 FREUDENBERG CLAUDE 9h39'12 E 359 0.00 JARRIE, FRANCE
914 1113 STOOPS LUK 9h39'13 C 98 0.00 BRECHT, BELGIQUE
915 770 LE STRAT CHRISTIAN 9h39'19 D 257 0.00 PONTIVY, FRANCE
916 1903 COSSIA CHARLES 9h39'30 G 45 0.00 CHAVILLE, FRANCE
917 2044 BOURDEAUX ROGER 9h39'36 G 46 0.00 LA ROCHETTE, FRANCE
918 934 ROCHE ROLLAND 9h39'45 F 146 0.00 BOULBON, FRANCE
919 1807 HODIER J.LUC 9h39'52 D 258 0.00 DONNEMARIE DONTILLY, FRANCE
920 118 LAUGEROTTE FRANCOIS 9h40'01 E 360 0.00 TROYES, FRANCE
921 1197 GAGNAIRE RENE 9h40'09 G 47 0.00 MONTBRISON, FRANCE
922 1863 CRETTON JOHNNY 9h40'20 F 147 0.00 MARTIGNY, SUISSE
923 711 LE GUENNEC CHRISTIAN 9h40'32 F 148 0.00 LOCMIQUELIC, FRANCE
924 925 GROSS MAURICE 9h40'55 F 149 0.00 MONTAGNY, FRANCE
925 1870 LECLERC GERARD 9h41'20 F 150 0.00 AUXERRE, FRANCE
926 2186 DESAGE MICHEL 9h41'21 E 361 0.00 CHAPONNAY, FRANCE
927 1707 FURLAN PASCAL 9h41'28 E 362 0.00 ROCHE LEZ BEAUPRE, FRANCE
928 1048 DESFARGES PATRICK 9h41'30 D 259 0.00 GENAY, FRANCE
929 1859 GAUBICHER GILBERT 9h41'33 F 151 0.00 LA ROCHETTE, FRANCE
930 1823 ROSSERO LOUIS 9h41'39 G 48 0.00 NOZEROY, FRANCE
931 1824 KNIEBIHLI STEPHANE 9h41'53 D 260 0.00 LE COUDRAY, FRANCE
932 1330 FOLDRIN J.LUC 9h42'03 D 261 0.00 LILLEBONNE, FRANCE
933 2342 MERMET JEAN 9h42'07 F 152 0.00 ANNECY, FRANCE
934 600 POCACHARD DANIEL 9h42'11 E 363 0.00 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
935 239 GOUACHE RAYMOND 9h42'12 F 153 0.00 DARVAULT, FRANCE
936 713 JAYAT GERARD 9h42'17 E 364 0.00 LA COURONNE, FRANCE
937 1494 REGRIGNY OLIVIER 9h42'18 C 99 0.00 SAULXURES LES NANCY, FRANCE
938 800 DOMINJON RAYMOND 9h42'21 F 154 0.00 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
939 1051 O CONOR ALBERT 9h42'27 F 155 0.00 L25 2SQ LIVERPOOL, Royaume-Uni
940 234 GUILLON J.CLAUDE 9h42'29 E 365 0.00 VIENNE, FRANCE
941 1976 MAGNON BERNARD 9h42'35 F 156 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
942 1483 METZ GILLES 9h42'38 D 262 0.00 VENDENHEIM, FRANCE
943 1119 PREVOT JEROME 9h42'41 C 100 0.00 ST MAURICE DE BEYNOST, FRANCE
944 220 CARENZO BERNARD 9h42'48 E 366 0.00 RIXHEIM, FRANCE
945 2097 VISIGALLI VITTORIO 9h42'53 F 157 0.00 OSPEDALETTO LOD, ITALIE
946 1465 COMTE ANDRE 9h42'55 E 367 0.00 ARCEY, FRANCE
947 2257 VINCENT JACQUES 9h43'53 E 368 0.00 REVENTIN VAUGRIS, FRANCE
948 636 LOPEZ CLAUDE 9h43'59 D 263 0.00 BRY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
949 1527 ERASSARRET CHRISTIAN 9h44'07 E 369 0.00 AISEREY, FRANCE
950 2304 CAILLE J.PAUL 9h44'09 E 370 0.00 DOLE, FRANCE
951 1856 LE MENN ROGER 9h44'13 E 371 0.00 GUINGAMP, FRANCE
952 113 RIVOALLAN YVES.ANDRE 9h44'16 F 158 0.00 GUINGAMP, FRANCE
953 1108 PLESTIN GUY 9h44'17 F 159 0.00 MANOSQUE, FRANCE
954 1647 WEBER RENE 9h44'22 F 160 0.00 GOSSELDANGE, LUXEMBOURG
955 456 CHAGNY J.LOUIS 9h44'25 E 372 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
956 1463 BERTIN MICHEL 9h44'32 E 373 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
957 908 FORCELLA PASCAL 9h44'40 D 264 0.00 CLAIX, FRANCE
958 946 GRAYEL YVES 9h44'47 D 265 0.00 ST CHAMOND, FRANCE
959 1545 LEGRAND J.JACQUES 9h44'56 E 374 0.00 REYRIEUX, FRANCE
960 861 MORETTI DANIEL 9h44'57 E 375 0.00 SCIONZIER, FRANCE
961 376 FABRE MICHEL 9h45'32 E 376 0.00 LE CELLIER, FRANCE
962 2317 COTE DERNIER J.MARIE 9h45'46 E 377 0.00 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
963 1551 308306 ROMERO RAMIREZ 9h46'18 E 378 0.00 ,
964 1460 LAUBE PIERRE YVES 9h46'25 E 379 0.00 ANNECY LE VIEUX, FRANCE
965 928 REY BERNARD 9h46'32 C 101 0.00 CASTELNAUDARY, FRANCE
966 1275 PORET LOUIS 9h47'04 E 380 0.00 TROUVILLE, FRANCE
967 268 FLEUREAU GILLES 9h47'05 C 102 0.00 OUTARVILLE, FRANCE
968 1133 VINET FABIEN 9h47'10 C 103 0.00 LE HAVRE, FRANCE
969 1433 LE GUERNEVE GILBERT 9h47'12 E 381 0.00 ANNECY, FRANCE
970 1371 DESCHAMPS PHILIPPE 9h47'15 D 266 0.00 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON, FRANCE
971 1434 LE GUERNEVE DANIEL 9h47'17 E 382 0.00 LE BAR SUR LOUP, FRANCE
972 753 LECOURTOIS CLAUDE 9h47'48 D 267 0.00 PLOUGASNOU, FRANCE
973 785 PERRIER PRIMO 9h48'03 E 383 0.00 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
974 2131 PONCET VINCENT 9h48'29 F 161 0.00 CEYZERIAT, FRANCE
975 1480 ROGY FRANCIS 9h48'30 D 268 0.00 ST JEAN DE VAULX, FRANCE
976 1522 DAILLY JACQUES 9h48'36 E 384 0.00 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
977 338 GREA CHRISTOPHE 9h48'41 E 385 0.00 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY, FRANCE
978 1345 ANDREANI J.CLAUDE 9h48'43 E 386 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
979 1472 THABUIS BERNARD 9h48'54 F 162 0.00 FLUMET, FRANCE
980 1754 GODEFROY J.CLAUDE 9h48'57 F 163 0.00 OZOIR LA FERRIERE, FRANCE
981 1662 MOUILLARD PHILIPPE 9h48'59 E 387 0.00 CHALLES LES EAUX, FRANCE
982 161 LIEVOUX OLIVIER 9h49'03 E 388 0.00 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
983 1262 HERRY PIERRE 9h49'05 E 389 0.00 PLOUZANE, FRANCE
984 1327 JOURDAN GERARD 9h49'10 F 164 0.00 LE MONETIER LES BAINS, FRANCE
985 1674 CHICOURAS J.PIERRE 9h49'11 F 165 0.00 AUBENAS, FRANCE
986 1785 COMPIER KEES 9h49'14 E 390 0.00 RHOON, Pays-Bas
987 2116 SIC GILBERT 9h49'21 E 391 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
988 1022 CURTET PAUL 9h49'25 E 392 0.00 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
989 2346 REYMOND HENRI 9h49'26 F 166 0.00 LE BOURG D'OISANS, FRANCE
990 1905 CATTIN CLAUDE 9h49'27 G 49 0.00 IRIGNY, FRANCE
991 2033 CHAUVEL MICHEL 9h49'44 D 269 0.00 L'HERMITAGE, FRANCE
992 446 CHEVALET GEORGES 9h50'00 F 167 0.00 IRIGNY, FRANCE
993 744 LAFONTAINE ALAIN 9h50'03 E 393 0.00 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
994 898 QUIEC YVON 9h50'09 E 394 0.00 BESANCON, FRANCE
995 1887 MONTI LUIGI 9h50'21 F 168 0.00 , ITALIE
996 659 MURAIRE BERNARD 9h50'27 D 270 0.00 PUGET THENIERS, FRANCE
997 1397 DESTAILLEUR J.PIERRE 9h50'33 F 169 0.00 BEAUSEMBLANT, FRANCE
998 244 BARJHOUX J.LUC 9h50'39 E 395 0.00 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
999 2290 WOLF YVAN 9h50'47 E 396 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1000 1364 DREANIC PIERRE 9h50'54 E 397 0.00 DEMOUVILLE, FRANCE
1001 1239 CASTELAIN ALAIN 9h50'56 E 398 0.00 LEVIGNAC, FRANCE
1002 2077 FALCOZ GUY 9h50'58 E 399 0.00 VITRY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1003 2353 LEYDIER GERARD 9h51'05 E 400 0.00 ST GENEST MALIFAUX, FRANCE
1004 1883 MANGENOT PATRICK 9h51'28 E 401 0.00 ST ARNOULT EN YVELINES, FRANCE
1005 1643 FEUILLET JACQUES 9h51'36 F 170 0.00 BRINDAS, FRANCE
1006 460 FLEAR JOHN 9h51'43 G 50 0.00 LINCOLN, Royaume-uni
1007 492 GERAUD DANIEL 9h51'48 F 171 0.00 VAUGNERAY, FRANCE
1008 2157 MELET CLAUDE 9h51'50 G 51 0.00 MOREZ, FRANCE
1009 337 MURAZ-DULAURIER RENE 9h51'52 G 52 0.00 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
1010 2289 RUYNAT DENIS 9h51'56 D 271 0.00 ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES, FRANCE
1011 327 BERNARD MARCEL 9h52'04 F 172 0.00 VALENCE, FRANCE
1012 819 SANDRET CHARLES 9h52'08 D 272 0.00 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
1013 325 VALLES GEORGES 9h52'23 G 53 0.00 MAGALAS, FRANCE
1014 1223 TARDIF PHILIPPE 9h52'27 E 402 0.00 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
1015 1972 CHIAFFREDO ROVERA 9h52'40 F 173 0.00 DRONERO, ITALIE
1016 1074 DELALANDE MAURICE 9h52'55 E 403 0.00 ANISY, FRANCE
1017 645 JENDILLARD JOSEPH 9h53'02 F 174 0.00 ORADOUR SUR GLANE, FRANCE
1018 280 LARRIVIERE PIERRE 9h53'22 G 54 0.00 MOUGINS, FRANCE
1019 1092 BONNET CHRISTIAN 9h53'30 E 404 0.00 CONDAT SUR VIENNE, FRANCE
1020 1478 HASCOET HERVE 9h53'31 F 175 0.00 CAUDAN, FRANCE
1021 984 ROGER PIERRE 9h53'44 F 176 0.00 MINIAC MORVAN, FRANCE
1022 1369 BOSDURE J.CLAUDE 9h54'00 D 273 0.00 LONGCHAUMOIS, FRANCE
1023 975 DEGASNE ROBERT 9h54'15 F 177 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1024 569 PETIT ALAIN 9h54'23 F 178 0.00 ST AVERTIN, FRANCE
1025 1427 MOUCHON BERNARD 9h54'42 F 179 0.00 SANVIGNES LES MINES, FRANCE
1026 857 LEGROUX MICHEL 9h54'48 E 405 0.00 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL, FRANCE
1027 1688 NICOL ELYSEE 9h54'50 E 406 0.00 PAMIERS, FRANCE
1028 656 SALVI JEAN 9h54'56 E 407 0.00 ORGELET, FRANCE
1029 1565 HERMIL CHRISTIAN 9h54'58 E 408 0.00 ST CHAFFREY, FRANCE
1030 1366 PHULPIN MICHEL 9h55'01 F 180 0.00 CROISSY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1031 486 ES BERNARD 9h55'03 F 181 0.00 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
1032 348 AULAGNE ALAIN 9h55'06 F 182 0.00 ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN, FRANCE
1033 391 COMMAILLE PHILIPPE 9h55'10 E 409 0.00 THORIGNY SUR OREUSE, FRANCE
1034 510 PLISSONNEAU SILVERE 9h55'21 D 274 0.00 SAINT XANDRE, FRANCE
1035 2240 TOSCANINI DOMINIQUE 9h55'31 F 183 0.00 GENEVE, 32
1036 614 FREYSSINGE ARNAUD 9h55'57 D 275 0.00 NEVERS, FRANCE
1037 625 SEROT P.MICHEL 9h56'31 E 410 0.00 LORQUIN, FRANCE
1038 37 MARQUES PAUL 9h56'34 F 184 0.00 OSNY, FRANCE
1039 1214 PIGEON JEAN 9h56'39 F 185 0.00 ANTONY, FRANCE
1040 540 MILAN J.MARC 9h56'44 E 411 0.00 LA CHAPELLE ST LUC, FRANCE
1041 763 BELLOU JACQUES 9h57'05 E 412 0.00 COURDIMANCHE, FRANCE
1042 595 RYSER JEAN 9h57'08 F 186 0.00 GENEVE, SUISSE
1043 677 GENDRON VINCENT 9h57'14 D 276 0.00 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL, FRANCE
1044 221 GERST GERARD 9h57'18 F 187 0.00 RIXHEIM, FRANCE
1045 447 DUBIEZ ANDRE 9h57'23 G 55 0.00 ST GENIS LES OLLIERES, FRANCE
1046 34 BOSSU CHRISTIAN 9h57'25 F 188 0.00 BRUNOY, FRANCE
1047 1204 TOLBOOM PIET 9h57'32 D 277 0.00 ACHTERVELD, Pays-Bas
1048 1457 TRUSCELLO JEAN 9h57'46 D 278 0.00 ST PIERRE D'ALBIGNY, FRANCE
1049 1730 PERARD PHILIPPE 9h58'02 E 413 0.00 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
1050 630 BENEDETTI J.CHARLES 9h58'13 D 279 0.00 AJACCIO, FRANCE
1051 10 BRANDT DANIEL 9h58'21 F 189 0.00 YVERDON, 32
1052 1256 CHAMBRETTE PIERRE 9h58'35 E 414 0.00 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
1053 1857 LENSECLAES FREDDY 9h58'43 E 415 0.00 HULDENBERG, BELGIQUE
1054 879 BATARD PHILIPPE 9h58'53 F 190 0.00 BERGERAC, FRANCE
1055 2351 CHIQUET PHILIPPE 9h59'04 D 280 0.00 CHENNEVIERES SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1056 2093 BONNETIER JEAN MARIE 9h59'06 E 416 0.00 LONGEVILLE LES ST AVOLD, FRANCE
1057 1488 BUHAS ANDRE 9h59'15 E 417 0.00 GRIEGES, FRANCE
1058 2168 MARVALIN SERGE 9h59'25 E 418 0.00 CHASSE SUR RHONE, FRANCE
1059 2302 GIRARD CLAUDE 9h59'26 C 104 0.00 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
1060 1005 FROGER ANDRE 9h59'30 F 191 0.00 LE MANS, FRANCE
1061 2167 MARVALIN DOMINIQUE 9h59'32 B 7 0.00 CHASSE SUR RHONE, FRANCE
1062 2129 BUGNET HILAIRE 9h59'39 F 192 0.00 LOISIN, FRANCE
1063 2128 AUDISIO REGIS 9h59'44 F 193 0.00 DOUVAINE, FRANCE
1064 357 BEAUVAL PATRICK 9h59'48 E 419 0.00 LA FRENAYE, FRANCE
1065 516 GUY J.MARIE 9h59'49 F 194 0.00 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
1066 1409 CERRI STEFANO 9h59'56 D 281 0.00 CANEGRATE MI, 19
1067 1104 BOTO BIRITXINAGA YOSU 9h59'58 D 282 0.00 BERRIZ, ESPAGNE
1068 1103 GALLASTEGI RIKARDO 10h00'16 E 420 0.00 ABADIANO (BIZKAIA), ESPAGNE
1069 210 HEITZ CLAUDE 10h00'21 F 195 0.00 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF, FRANCE
1070 619 BERMOND MICHEL 10h00'25 F 196 0.00 PARCEY, FRANCE
1071 2223 LASSAUGE GERARD 10h00'33 E 421 0.00 VILLE LA GRAND, FRANCE
1072 2305 BRENOT ALAIN 10h00'46 E 422 0.00 SELLIERES, FRANCE
1073 1919 BOITIER JEAN CLAUDE 10h01'15 F 197 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
1074 1476 NICOLAY ROBERT 10h01'17 F 198 0.00 LE CANNET, FRANCE
1075 2350 FAURE PAUL 10h01'56 E 423 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
1076 1195 HELLEUX RENE 10h02'05 F 199 0.00 RIANS, FRANCE
1077 889 SAUSSET JEAN 10h02'10 G 56 0.00 GIEN, FRANCE
1078 1845 CARPENTIER J.PAUL 10h02'12 E 424 0.00 CRUSNES, FRANCE
1079 2286 BINOIS DIDIER 10h02'31 E 425 0.00 FOUGERES, FRANCE
1080 1210 RENAUD CHRISTIAN 10h02'34 E 426 0.00 CHASSE SUR RHONE, FRANCE
1081 1377 BONZI J.CLAUDE 10h03'44 D 283 0.00 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
1082 1923 CORTES J.PAUL 10h03'49 F 200 0.00 GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX, FRANCE
1083 2039 ARNAUD RAOUL 10h03'51 G 57 0.00 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
1084 2323 BAUD FRANCOIS 10h03'55 F 201 0.00 MORZINE, FRANCE
1085 903 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN 10h04'12 F 202 0.00 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
1086 141 SAVOY MAX 10h04'30 F 203 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
1087 1333 AUPIAIS DIDIER 10h04'54 D 284 0.00 SAVENAY, FRANCE
1088 1075 PERSONNAZ RODOLPHE 10h05'00 D 285 0.00 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS, FRANCE
1089 1414 PICHOT ANDRE 10h05'06 F 204 0.00 ST AY, FRANCE
1090 1930 DUFFOURD PIERRE.MAX 10h05'08 G 58 0.00 FOURNOLS, FRANCE
1091 1034 BRUNET CHRISTIAN 10h05'12 E 427 0.00 ST AY, FRANCE
1092 1855 PELAUT THIERRY 10h05'16 C 105 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
1093 1757 PRESTINONI RENATO 10h05'27 F 205 0.00 VARESE, ITALIE
1094 836 DUBAIL MICHEL 10h05'31 F 206 0.00 MESLIERES, FRANCE
1095 1016 ROWLANDS ROBERT 10h05'37 E 428 0.00 ANTIBES, FRANCE
1096 1317 JACQUIER JEAN 10h05'38 E 429 0.00 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
1097 2117 CLERC DANIEL 10h05'45 E 430 0.00 ANTIBES, FRANCE
1098 2303 ARDAILLON BRUNO 10h05'56 D 286 0.00 COGNIN, FRANCE
1099 1164 LEGRAND BERNARD 10h06'14 E 431 0.00 EMBRUN, FRANCE
1100 1207 CARADEC J.PHILIPPE 10h06'36 D 287 0.00 JARRIE, FRANCE
1101 865 DUBOIS MICHEL 10h06'56 F 207 0.00 ANGICOURT, FRANCE
1102 2217 SOUCHAL PHILIPPE 10h07'15 D 288 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
1103 2322 WILLAY PHILIPPE 10h07'21 D 289 0.00 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
1104 1068 GAIGNARD DOMINIQUE 10h07'22 C 106 0.00 LES ABRETS, FRANCE
1105 2115 RENAUDAT ALAIN 10h07'29 F 208 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
1106 1386 GUYOT J.FRANCOIS 10h07'33 C 107 0.00 BAGNEUX, FRANCE
1107 1847 PIERRE J.FRANCOIS 10h07'36 F 209 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
1108 2230 GARATE JUAN 10h07'40 E 432 0.00 MENDARO, ESPAGNE
1109 2184 GOEMARE MICHEL 10h08'00 E 433 0.00 GAN, FRANCE
1110 684 MORANNE FRANCOIS 10h08'03 E 434 0.00 CASTELGINEST, FRANCE
1111 1944 EVIN J.LOUIS 10h08'14 D 290 0.00 PORNIC, FRANCE
1112 1983 COLLANGE ANNICK 10h08'30 A 7 0.00 COLOMBES, FRANCE
1113 897 BIGNET J.CLAUDE 10h09'16 E 435 0.00 BIGNICOURT SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1114 607 COUTARD MICHEL 10h10'07 E 436 0.00 MAROLLES LES BRAULTS, FRANCE
1115 462 DRUNET J.CLAUDE 10h10'25 E 437 0.00 LOME, 34
1116 644 VILLAIN STEPHANE 10h10'31 C 108 0.00 SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
1117 609 LABASSE OLIVIER 10h10'35 F 210 0.00 VEYRIER DU LAC, FRANCE
1118 1600 SANJURJO PEREZ ANTONIO 10h10'37 F 211 0.00 BILBAO, ESPAGNE
1119 1599 RODRIGUEZ FAUSTINO 10h10'43 D 291 0.00 VIZCAYA, ESPAGNE
1120 1939 PILDAIN BENGOA INAKI 10h10'47 C 109 0.00 OTXANDIO (VIZCAYA), ESPAGNE
1121 710 MOISSERON SERGE 10h10'55 E 438 0.00 BAR LE DUC, FRANCE
1122 579 ROISSAC MICHEL 10h11'20 F 212 0.00 VERNAISON, FRANCE
1123 1717 BERGAMINI PIETRO 10h11'38 D 292 0.00 VALCOURT, FRANCE
1124 389 TRICOCHE VIRGIL 10h11'45 C 110 0.00 ST MAURICE DE BEYNOST, FRANCE
1125 2088 VINCENT DENIS 10h11'57 D 293 0.00 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
1126 75 CHOPPARD EVELYNE 10h12'03 B 8 0.00 CHORGES, FRANCE
1127 1864 FELLEY LEON 10h12'10 F 213 0.00 MARTIGNY, SUISSE
1128 2050 VERCHERE CLAUDE 10h13'05 E 439 0.00 SOLEYMIEUX, FRANCE
1129 893 BRUNE J.LOUIS 10h13'18 E 440 0.00 ORLEANS, FRANCE
1130 530 POULLARD BERNARD 10h13'19 F 214 0.00 NOGENT LE ROTROU, FRANCE
1131 1374 FAURE PIERRE 10h13'57 F 215 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1132 720 MARTEL ALAIN 10h14'03 E 441 0.00 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL, FRANCE
1133 1047 CHABANEL LOUIS 10h14'07 F 216 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
1134 1975 BAUMANN ROGER 10h14'27 G 59 0.00 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
1135 1854 LANDMANN LOUIS 10h14'32 F 217 0.00 VINEUIL, FRANCE
1136 2028 GILLOT LAURENT 10h14'48 D 294 0.00 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
1137 433 REGOTTAZ ROBERT 10h15'07 E 442 0.00 CHALLES LES EAUX, FRANCE
1138 1380 DUFFAU J.LOUIS 10h15'18 F 218 0.00 MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE, FRANCE
1139 2201 LOISON ERIC 10h15'36 D 295 0.00 RIORGES, FRANCE
1140 432 MARIOTTI DOMINIQUE 10h15'58 E 443 0.00 VICHY, FRANCE
1141 1895 GIRAUD ERIC 10h16'03 C 111 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
1142 1589 LANCON JEAN 10h16'14 F 219 0.00 NOZEROY, FRANCE
1143 2087 FINET MAURICE 10h16'31 F 220 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
1144 243 FOUREL ROLAND 10h16'32 E 444 0.00 ST UZE, FRANCE
1145 675 COURTEIL J.CLAUDE 10h16'37 F 221 0.00 BOURGUEBUS, FRANCE
1146 1613 ROUANET ANDRE 10h16'37 G 60 0.00 LEZIGNAN CORBIERES, FRANCE
1147 976 JACQUEMIN HENRI 10h16'42 F 222 0.00 YENNE, FRANCE
1148 2045 MORETTI VIRGINIO 10h16'52 G 61 0.00 LA ROCHETTE, FRANCE
1149 850 MOLINARO LUCIEN 10h16'57 F 223 0.00 PRESLES, FRANCE
1150 1450 BOURON CHRISTIAN 10h17'01 F 224 0.00 ST PAUL LES DAX, FRANCE
1151 926 THENADEY GILBERT 10h17'02 F 225 0.00 LE CREUSOT, FRANCE
1152 1945 HERBET DANIEL 10h17'09 E 445 0.00 AMIENS, FRANCE
1153 1811 PETIT PATRICK 10h17'11 D 296 0.00 NEUVY SUR BARANGEON, FRANCE
1154 627 WILHELM ALAIN 10h17'21 D 297 0.00 ABRESCHVILLER, FRANCE
1155 754 LAMBERT J.LOUIS 10h17'22 F 226 0.00 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
1156 1328 GERVAIS GUY 10h17'28 E 446 0.00 EYBENS, FRANCE
1157 1888 DELPERDANGE J.MARC 10h17'31 D 298 0.00 OUPEYE, BELGIQUE
1158 1134 CASEL THIERRY 10h17'38 D 299 0.00 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
1159 1155 TELLARINI ANTONIO 10h17'44 G 62 0.00 MILANO, ITALIE
1160 1135 CRUIZIAT ALAIN 10h17'51 D 300 0.00 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY, FRANCE
1161 1393 DELASALLE GEORGES 10h17'58 E 447 0.00 LILLEBONNE, FRANCE
1162 968 AMODRU GERARD 10h17'59 E 448 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1163 1943 BUISSON PIOTAZ PHILIPPE 10h18'01 D 301 0.00 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
1164 1858 FOURCAULT CHRISTIAN 10h18'28 F 227 0.00 MONTREUIL, FRANCE
1165 1502 GAUBERT GILLES 10h18'34 D 302 0.00 LINAS, FRANCE
1166 835 FLECHE RENE 10h18'41 F 228 0.00 FONTAINES SUR SAONE, FRANCE
1167 1215 ROTUREAU GUY 10h18'49 E 449 0.00 YZERNAY, FRANCE
1168 216 ROCHET PIERRE 10h18'59 E 450 0.00 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
1169 2189 BONNET GUY 10h19'09 E 451 0.00 ST NICOLAS DE PORT, FRANCE
1170 1383 GOUJON HERVE 10h19'18 D 303 0.00 DENICE, FRANCE
1171 1140 MICHAUD GILLES 10h19'33 E 452 0.00 VERTOU, FRANCE
1172 1986 BERGHE PATRICK 10h19'34 D 304 0.00 DAMME, BELGIQUE
1173 2250 GOMEZ DOMINIQUE 10h19'41 B 9 0.00 BANEINS, FRANCE
1174 1936 GODDAT CHRISTIAN 10h19'56 E 453 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
1175 1748 CARLES MARIUS 10h19'58 G 63 0.00 CASTAGNIERS, FRANCE
1176 2154 BAHUAUD PASCAL 10h20'03 D 305 0.00 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
1177 1358 GIOVANNI PANERO 10h20'04 D 306 0.00 CUNEO, ITALIE
1178 989 GUIMARD J.PIERRE 10h20'11 E 454 0.00 HILLION, FRANCE
1179 2274 BEAL PHILIPPE 10h20'21 D 307 0.00 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
1180 1017 GIRARD ANDRE 10h20'31 E 455 0.00 UCHAUD, FRANCE
1181 1065 DALZON YVAN 10h20'34 D 308 0.00 VALFLAUNES, FRANCE
1182 1582 ROYER J.PAUL 10h20'42 E 456 0.00 MALZEVILLE, FRANCE
1183 2156 GOUAT FREDERIC 10h20'48 D 309 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
1184 1611 POUYOUNE VALERIE 10h20'52 B 10 0.00 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
1185 1694 BOUCHACOURT MICHEL 10h20'53 E 457 0.00 SAINT PRIEST, FRANCE
1186 224 AMILAIN CHRISTIAN 10h21'00 E 458 0.00 TOURNUS, FRANCE
1187 229 PROST ROGER 10h21'47 G 64 0.00 ROANNE, FRANCE
1188 2094 AGRAZ GEORGES 10h21'54 G 65 0.00 ARGELES GAZOST, FRANCE
1189 384 DECOOPMAN BERNARD 10h21'57 E 459 0.00 ISBERGUES, FRANCE
1190 1167 VALETTE MICHEL 10h22'03 D 310 0.00 SATHONAY CAMP, FRANCE
1191 1057 BUGNOT CLAUDE 10h22'08 F 229 0.00 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
1192 1641 DEIRKAUF D.J 10h22'43 E 460 0.00 HARDERWIJK, Pays-Bas
1193 2179 VEGEZZI CHARLES 10h22'52 F 230 0.00 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1194 1566 BOURDET CHRISTIAN 10h23'03 F 231 0.00 ISSOUDUN, FRANCE
1195 413 BIRE BERNARD 10h23'06 E 461 0.00 LES LOGES MARCHIS, FRANCE
1196 1547 SOUKIASSIAN HERVE 10h23'12 C 112 0.00 ST MARTIN D URIAGE, FRANCE
1197 2306 ETARD PIERRE 10h23'20 F 232 0.00 ARNAS, FRANCE
1198 769 LEBRETON DOMINIQUE 10h23'31 E 462 0.00 BOURG ST MAURICE, FRANCE
1199 275 GILLES GUY 10h23'32 D 311 0.00 MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES, FRANCE
1200 1965 ZAUGG FREDERIC 10h23'40 G 66 0.00 BIENNE, SUISSE
1201 509 NOYEL GEORGES 10h23'42 E 463 0.00 LYON, FRANCE
1202 622 COULOMBEL DENIS 10h23'50 E 464 0.00 ST DENIS, FRANCE
1203 731 LIEGEY PASCAL 10h23'51 D 312 0.00 LE RAINCY, FRANCE
1204 225 ROUBINET BERNARD 10h23'57 E 465 0.00 LOZANNE, FRANCE
1205 840 LOMBARD BERNARD 10h24'21 E 466 0.00 WITTELSHEIM, FRANCE
1206 1110 STOOPS JOS 10h24'59 F 233 0.00 BRECHT, BELGIQUE
1207 2262 OPBROEK GEORGES 10h26'06 E 467 0.00 GAP, FRANCE
1208 1775 BRILLALT HERVE 10h26'11 E 468 0.00 PLEDRAN, FRANCE
1209 207 GUINEBERT JOSIANNE 10h26'53 B 11 0.00 EMBRUN, FRANCE
1210 1001 ROZ THIERRY 10h27'03 D 313 0.00 MAILLEY, FRANCE
1211 1949 DE FLAMESNIL CLAUDE 10h27'03 F 234 0.00 AMIENS, FRANCE
1212 2017 CATTIN REMI 10h27'11 E 469 0.00 ST MARTIN DU MONT, FRANCE
1214 2038 CASARRUBIOS JOSE LUIS 10h27'44 D 315 0.00 MORLANWELZ, BELGIQUE
1215 1741 BECAM DANIEL 10h28'03 E 470 0.00 VITRY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1216 978 SEMAY J.MARC 10h28'08 E 471 0.00 ST PRIEST EN JAREZ, FRANCE
1217 581 MOTARD REMI 10h28'22 F 235 0.00 BEUXES, FRANCE
1218 1045 ROSSET PAUL 10h28'33 E 472 0.00 SORBIERS, FRANCE
1219 1401 GAUBOUR DOMINIQUE 10h28'43 E 473 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
1220 1704 OLLIVIER PIERRE 10h28'57 C 113 0.00 GUILLESTRE, FRANCE
1221 2023 CHARLES ANDRE 10h29'02 F 236 0.00 RAON L'ETAPE, FRANCE
1222 786 RIVOIRE PIERRE 10h29'05 D 316 0.00 FRANCHEVILLE, FRANCE
1223 588 BARBIER GERARD 10h29'12 E 474 0.00 SORBIERS, FRANCE
1224 2014 CESBRON J.GUY 10h29'14 E 475 0.00 CHANCAY, FRANCE
1225 1509 TEYSSIER ROBERT 10h29'22 E 476 0.00 CADENET, FRANCE
1226 1510 TEYSSIER CHRISTOPHE 10h29'25 C 114 0.00 CONFLANS STE HONORINE, FRANCE
1227 1451 PERRAIN CLAUDE 10h29'57 E 477 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
1228 1521 FLORENTIN J.JACQUES 10h30'03 E 478 0.00 AMILLY, FRANCE
1229 1058 BELTRAN WILLIAM 10h30'12 E 479 0.00 NEUVE EGLISE, FRANCE
1230 1529 SIMONIS FRANCOIS 10h30'20 F 237 0.00 ST STEVENS WOLUWE, BELGIQUE
1231 2344 MOULARD REGIS 10h30'53 E 480 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
1232 1914 SALLIER VANESSA 10h31'38 A 8 0.00 ST MEDARD EN JALLES, FRANCE
1233 1479 ROGY EMILIENNE 10h32'25 A 9 0.00 ST JEAN DE VAULX, FRANCE
1234 1992 FESSIA PAOLO 10h32'45 E 481 0.00 STRAMBINI, ITALIE
1235 862 PORCHERON JEAN 10h33'08 E 482 0.00 SMARVES, FRANCE
1236 801 DELCROIX J.JACQUES 10h33'13 E 483 0.00 JARNIOUX, FRANCE
1237 522 ARNAUD GEORGES 10h33'18 F 238 0.00 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
1238 1940 BENGOA AXPE EUSEBIO 10h33'24 D 317 0.00 OTXANDIO (VIZKAIA), ESPAGNE
1239 911 ROBERT MICHEL 10h33'29 E 484 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
1240 2357 VIAL BRUNO 10h33'36 E 485 0.00 LA TOUR DU PIN, FRANCE
1241 2134 HUSJON ALAIN 10h33'38 E 486 0.00 MOUGINS, FRANCE
1242 1391 BOSSET ALAIN 10h33'44 C 115 0.00 MONTCEAU LES MINES, FRANCE
1243 1399 DUROULE GERMAIN 10h33'53 E 487 0.00 PONT DE CHERUY, FRANCE
1244 1224 NOEL HERVE 10h33'58 D 318 0.00 ST HIPPOLYTE, FRANCE
1245 2175 CAVORET SERGE 10h34'11 D 319 0.00 RUMILLY, FRANCE
1246 679 MOREL J.FRANCOIS 10h34'12 E 488 0.00 LUNEL VIEL, FRANCE
1247 514 FROPIER DANIEL 10h34'17 F 239 0.00 ECULLY, FRANCE
1248 1762 HENAULT JOEL 10h34'21 E 489 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1249 1126 MIGUET BERNARD 10h34'37 F 240 0.00 COMMERCY, FRANCE
1250 1481 FROMENTEAU BERNARD 10h34'46 E 490 0.00 CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER, FRANCE
1251 1109 DE SMEDT DIRK 10h34'48 E 491 0.00 BRECHT, BELGIQUE
1252 1044 MARQUET GUY 10h35'00 E 492 0.00 SORBIERS, FRANCE
1253 1573 JACQUET ROGER 10h35'06 F 241 0.00 VILLEFONTAINE, FRANCE
1254 1201 POITEVIN J.LOUIS 10h35'11 F 242 0.00 ETAULES, FRANCE
1255 1822 GIROUX J.CLAUDE 10h35'35 E 493 0.00 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
1256 1111 WOUTERS LEO 10h35'42 F 243 0.00 SCHOTEN, BELGIQUE
1257 629 VASINIAC J.FRANCOIS 10h35'47 E 494 0.00 FORBACH, FRANCE
1258 942 BOURDON BERNARD 10h35'51 E 495 0.00 COGNIN, FRANCE
1259 745 ROY JEAN 10h35'55 E 496 0.00 BERGERAC, FRANCE
1260 2359 VAIRAI CHRISTIAN 10h36'00 E 497 0.00 LA TOUR DU PIN, FRANCE
1261 853 WIJDENES JOHNNY 10h36'07 E 498 0.00 LARNOD, FRANCE
1262 1024 RIVOIRE JEAN 10h36'12 F 244 0.00 ECULLY, FRANCE
1263 435 SABATIER GERARD 10h36'13 F 245 0.00 LE PERRAY EN YVELINES, FRANCE
1264 1491 VERNATON RENE 10h36'22 F 246 0.00 GRIEGES, FRANCE
1265 1470 LACHEVRE J.CLAUDE 10h36'37 E 499 0.00 LILLEBONNE, FRANCE
1266 768 BUTTIN ANDRE 10h36'42 E 500 0.00 FLACHERES, FRANCE
1267 2191 MAGRON CLAUDE 10h36'43 E 501 0.00 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE, FRANCE
1268 1583 PAILLARDON PAUL 10h36'51 E 502 0.00 ST BRIEUC, FRANCE
1269 1988 PEYRONEL SERGIO 10h36'53 F 247 0.00 BUGUGGIATE (VARESE), ITALIE
1270 1343 DAILLY DANIEL 10h37'47 E 503 0.00 EPAGNY, FRANCE
1271 755 MAUGER CHRISTIAN 10h37'52 E 504 0.00 PEYMEINADE, FRANCE
1272 1836 KATUSZYNSKI CLAUDE 10h37'56 F 248 0.00 BRIENNON, FRANCE
1273 1920 MARTINOLI MICHEL 10h38'37 E 505 0.00 GIF SUR YVETTE, FRANCE
1274 1787 GACHON ALBERT 10h39'06 G 67 0.00 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
1275 987 COUTAND J.PIERRE 10h39'24 E 506 0.00 LOUDUN, FRANCE
1276 1203 LOPEZ ANGULO BLAS 10h39'34 D 320 0.00 HARO, ESPAGNE
1277 1170 DE WISPELAERE MARC 10h39'35 D 321 0.00 RONSELE, BELGIQUE
1278 714 VITEL DOMINIQUE 10h39'45 D 322 0.00 TOURS, FRANCE
1279 1737 BROEDE SEBASTIAN 10h39'54 D 323 0.00 L'ARGENTIERE LA BESSEE, FRANCE
1280 1101 UNZUETA JOSE ANTONI 10h40'05 D 324 0.00 BERRIZ, ESPAGNE
1281 1102 ODRIOZOLA JESUS MARIA 10h40'12 E 507 0.00 DURANGO (BIZKAIA), ESPAGNE
1282 2037 PECCAVE J.PIERRE 10h40'16 E 508 0.00 ST PRIX, FRANCE
1283 6 FOURNIE GUY 10h40'22 F 249 0.00 COGOLIN, FRANCE
1284 1418 SERTOUR J.FRANCOIS 10h40'37 D 325 0.00 ST CHAFFREY, FRANCE
1285 503 DREVILLON MARC 10h40'42 E 509 0.00 DIJON, FRANCE
1286 2282 AUSSIETRE GABRIEL 10h40'43 G 68 0.00 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1287 990 FRIN GERARD 10h40'52 E 510 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
1288 1157 CAYLAR PAUL 10h40'58 F 250 0.00 BEAUMONT, FRANCE
1289 367 BACHER MARCEL 10h41'05 G 69 0.00 SALLANCHES, FRANCE
1290 1804 MAREZ BERNARD 10h41'09 F 251 0.00 ACHERES, FRANCE
1291 2311 PIOVESAN JEAN 10h41'22 E 511 0.00 MONTAGNY PRES LOUHANS, FRANCE
1292 2336 FRIZON ALAIN 10h41'38 E 512 0.00 NIVOLAS VERMELLE, FRANCE
1293 1596 VITELLO MARIUS 10h41'47 C 116 0.00 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
1294 1192 FORSTER ALBERT 10h42'06 G 70 0.00 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
1295 2169 TRAP LOUIS 10h42'18 E 513 0.00 CONCHES EN OUCHE, FRANCE
1296 1007 TERRIER DANIEL 10h42'27 E 514 0.00 DURAS, FRANCE
1297 597 TINET LOUIS 10h42'40 G 71 0.00 ROANNE, FRANCE
1298 1525 PERROT JACQUES 10h43'41 F 252 0.00 ISSOUDUN, FRANCE
1299 1341 SEGUIN GILBERT 10h43'47 G 72 0.00 ST MEDARD EN JALLES, FRANCE
1300 848 CAMELIN FABRICE 10h44'39 D 326 0.00 BLETTERANS, FRANCE
1301 578 ROISSAC DANIELE 10h44'51 B 12 0.00 VERNAISON, FRANCE
1302 2135 TESTUD PATRICK 10h44'58 D 327 0.00 CHASSE SUR RHONE, FRANCE
1303 1742 MELLINGER J.FRANCOIS 10h45'29 D 328 0.00 HEROUVILLE ST CLAIR, FRANCE
1304 2332 RAMECOURT J.LUC 10h45'39 E 515 0.00 BEYNES, FRANCE
1305 937 COEUDEVEZ ALAIN 10h45'46 E 516 0.00 BOECOURT, SUISSE
1306 379 BARDOT PHILIPPE 10h45'49 E 517 0.00 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
1307 1708 SQUIVIDEN ROBERT 10h45'52 E 518 0.00 LA FLACHERE, FRANCE
1308 2174 CHAMOT LOUIS 10h46'00 G 73 0.00 BONS EN CHABLAIS, FRANCE
1309 1574 GENIN GILBERT 10h46'13 E 519 0.00 MONTMELIAN, FRANCE
1310 688 COLAS JACK 10h46'16 F 253 0.00 MAGNY LES HAMEAUX, FRANCE
1311 2181 LARPIN RENEE 10h46'27 B 13 0.00 DOUVAINE, FRANCE
1312 2182 BEYELER JACKY 10h46'35 F 254 0.00 DOUVAINE, FRANCE
1313 2098 TOSI LUIGI 10h46'43 G 74 0.00 CASALPUSTERLENGO, ITALIE
1314 1143 HOUOT CHRISTIAN 10h46'48 E 520 0.00 BELLEY, FRANCE
1315 2188 UNY ALAIN 10h47'08 E 521 0.00 MACOT LA PLAGNE, FRANCE
1316 2291 D ALESSANDRO FEDELE 10h47'10 E 522 0.00 CISLIANO MILANO, ITALIE
1317 2099 ROCHAIX ROLAND 10h47'17 E 523 0.00 MARTIGNAT, FRANCE
1318 1739 SAINSIMON BERNARD 10h47'18 F 255 0.00 BREVILLIERS, FRANCE
1319 474 LEUNDA ECEIZA LADISLAO 10h47'24 D 329 0.00 BILBAO, ESPAGNE
1320 1503 ADAM MICHEL 10h47'32 F 256 0.00 CANCALE, FRANCE
1321 1753 TRAMONI J.LOUIS 10h48'47 E 524 0.00 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
1322 917 SARGENT CHRISTIAN 10h48'49 F 257 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1323 285 BARBANCEY JACQUES 10h48'55 E 525 0.00 ECHIRE, FRANCE
1324 1174 GIRARD PIERRE 10h49'02 E 526 0.00 ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL, FRANCE
1325 1941 JEANMONNOT BERNARD 10h49'44 F 258 0.00 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
1326 965 SALLABERRY JEAN 10h49'46 F 259 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
1327 1112 VAN LANGENHOVE LUC 10h49'50 E 527 0.00 ST JOB BRECHT, BELGIQUE
1328 2170 GOBBO WALTER 10h49'58 D 330 0.00 RUMILLY, FRANCE
1329 1770 DUPUIS EUGENE 10h49'59 G 75 0.00 COGOLIN, FRANCE
1330 1071 CHEVALIER DIDIER 10h50'54 D 331 0.00 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
1331 1829 FAVARETO SERGIO 10h50'57 G 76 0.00 LATTE, ITALIE
1332 42 THIVOLLET JOANNES 10h51'04 F 260 0.00 ST MAURICE DE LIGNON, FRANCE
1333 943 MARNAS BERNARD 10h51'56 E 528 0.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
1334 2341 DELORME MAURICE 10h52'05 F 261 0.00 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
1335 1619 CAMUS PATRICK 10h52'10 E 529 0.00 AURAY, FRANCE
1336 892 PENIN J.LOUIS 10h52'17 E 530 0.00 ST LACTENCIN, FRANCE
1337 2242 CHIAJESE ERIC 10h52'22 D 332 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
1338 1821 KUHNI JEAN 10h52'24 E 531 0.00 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
1339 1273 ETIEN PHILIPPE 10h52'29 D 333 0.00 MORLAIX, FRANCE
1340 780 LUNARDELLI DANIEL 10h52'34 D 334 0.00 EVIAN LES BAINS, FRANCE
1341 781 STOJANOWSKI MARC 10h53'01 D 335 0.00 CHATENAY MALABRY, FRANCE
1342 1896 VIANCIN GILBERT 10h53'06 E 532 0.00 ORNANS, FRANCE
1343 19 HARTMAN WILLEM 10h53'19 E 533 0.00 Amersfoort, Pays-Bas
1344 461 CLAVEL CHRISTIAN 10h53'29 E 534 0.00 AURIBEAU SUR SIAGNE, FRANCE
1345 1435 BRUN PIERRE 10h53'36 F 262 0.00 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
1346 1651 MASSIMILIANO RIMERICI 10h53'57 C 117 0.00 PAVONE CANAVESE, ITALIE
1347 1650 MABRITTO CLAUDIO 10h54'02 E 535 0.00 IVREA, ITALIE
1348 1079 XOLIN BERNARD 10h54'03 F 263 0.00 DOMMARTIN LES REMIREMONT, FRANCE
1349 1137 HEMMINGS ROBIN 10h54'50 F 264 0.00 LE BAR SUR LOUP, FRANCE
1350 766 MASSARDIER MARCEL 10h54'53 G 77 0.00 ISSOIRE, FRANCE
1351 1985 VAN OORSCHOT JAN 10h55'15 F 265 0.00 WOERDEN, Pays-Bas
1352 1442 BURGEL DIETER 10h55'24 E 536 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
1353 2073 RENVOISE BERNARD 10h55'28 F 266 0.00 ST GERVAIS LA FORET, FRANCE
1354 1852 SICOT CLAUDE 10h55'33 G 78 0.00 COUCY LES EPPES, FRANCE
1355 2160 SAINT-PERE DANIEL 10h55'36 E 537 0.00 HONDOUVILLE, FRANCE
1356 2283 ROME SERGE 10h55'40 E 538 0.00 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1357 1869 MARTIN JEAN 10h55'45 E 539 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
1358 536 BORTOLATO LOUIS 10h55'48 G 79 0.00 MOIRANS, FRANCE
1359 2329 GRATTARD BERTRAND 10h55'51 F 267 0.00 MATAFELON GRANGES, FRANCE
1360 1362 PARAZ REGIS 10h56'16 E 540 0.00 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
1361 1994 BOSI GIOVANNI 10h56'20 E 541 0.00 SARSINA, ITALIE
1362 1993 VALBONESI SERGIO 10h56'23 D 336 0.00 SARSINA, ITALIE
1363 1633 BLANC FRANCOIS 10h56'31 F 268 0.00 SALON DE PROVENCE, FRANCE
1364 1490 BUCHAILLE DIDIER 10h57'24 E 542 0.00 MACON, FRANCE
1365 1348 JOSEPH FRANCIS 10h57'45 F 269 0.00 GOURNAY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1366 1692 ROBIN DANIEL 10h57'56 E 543 0.00 COLIGNY, FRANCE
1367 994 DOS CHRISTIAN 10h58'13 E 544 0.00 OCTEVILLE, FRANCE
1368 1802 SCATOLINI ALBERTO 10h58'21 E 545 0.00 CASTIGLIONE OLONA VARESE, ITALIE
1369 1722 SCHWERDEL CLAUDE 10h58'31 F 270 0.00 BRIGNOUD, FRANCE
1370 1240 LEPILLER JACQUES 10h58'58 D 337 0.00 MALAKOFF, FRANCE
1371 1471 CASATI J.PIERRE 10h59'38 E 546 0.00 GRIGNY, FRANCE
1372 1639 TROSSELLO CHRISTIAN 10h59'49 E 547 0.00 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
1373 1640 VELINO DENIS 10h59'53 E 548 0.00 ROQUEVAIRE, FRANCE
1374 508 FARQUE GILLES 11h00'00 D 338 0.00 THISE, FRANCE
1375 1871 HIEGEL BERTRAND 11h00'01 C 118 0.00 BALLANCOURT SUR ESSONNE, FRANCE
1376 349 LASSAUGE FRANCIS 11h00'08 E 549 0.00 MODANE, FRANCE
1377 876 TRUCHET J.PHILIPPE 11h00'25 D 339 0.00 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
1378 1848 LATOUCHE GUY 11h00'31 F 271 0.00 LES SORINIERES, FRANCE
1379 813 BRUNIE J.JACQUES 11h00'56 D 340 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
1380 2210 SOULIER JEAN 11h00'58 E 550 0.00 LES MILLES, FRANCE
1381 2296 BOUSSON BERNARD 11h01'00 F 272 0.00 VERRIERES DE JOUX, FRANCE
1382 1794 FRANCIS ANDRE 11h01'05 F 273 0.00 WAVRE, BELGIQUE
1383 322 MERCIER J.CLAUDE 11h01'11 E 551 0.00 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
1384 1278 MALLARTE RAYMOND 11h02'23 F 274 0.00 REVENTIN VAUGRIS, FRANCE
1385 2225 CORGIER CLAUDE 11h02'31 G 80 0.00 VIZILLE, FRANCE
1386 804 COSTARD MAURICE 11h02'56 F 275 0.00 RENNES, FRANCE
1387 1658 SAINT SEVERR DAVID 11h02'59 D 341 0.00 MENTON, FRANCE
1388 1625 TISSOT RENE 11h03'08 F 276 0.00 LIVRON SUR DROME, FRANCE
1389 1780 CHABAUD ANDRE 11h04'23 F 277 0.00 LA COURONNE, FRANCE
1390 2144 VENTRE JEROME 11h04'38 F 278 0.00 NEUILLY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1391 259 MALLET MICHEL 11h04'43 E 552 0.00 CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS, FRANCE
1392 258 HERBET GUY 11h04'46 E 553 0.00 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
1393 982 TANGUY LUC 11h04'48 E 554 0.00 COMBS LA VILLE, FRANCE
1394 326 MARTY ROGER 11h04'50 G 81 0.00 VENERQUE, FRANCE
1395 866 MIGNON GILBERT 11h04'54 F 279 0.00 LOUDUN, FRANCE
1396 473 LEUNDA ECEIZA JAVIER 11h05'01 F 280 0.00 BILBAO, ESPAGNE
1397 1644 DUPUIS PIERRICK 11h05'07 E 555 0.00 ST GONDRAN, FRANCE
1398 2315 FOSSE M.FRANCOISE 11h05'37 B 14 0.00 VALENCE, FRANCE
1399 1564 CAILLAT PIERRE 11h05'43 D 342 0.00 ERMONT, FRANCE
1400 1211 PAUL CHRISTIAN 11h05'51 E 556 0.00 STE MARGRETHEN, SUISSE
1401 1796 VAN AMMERS RUUD 11h06'14 D 343 0.00 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
1402 948 LAURENT MICHEL 11h06'15 G 82 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1403 2285 ATXA ALDAY JULIAN 11h06'21 E 557 0.00 OROZKO, ESPAGNE
1404 2284 ARBAIZA ASTONDOA RAFAEL 11h06'29 D 344 0.00 OROZKO VIZKUYA, ESPAGNE
1405 856 BOUILLAUT DESIRE 11h06'30 D 345 0.00 MORTAIN, FRANCE
1406 1515 ALLIE GERARD 11h06'34 E 558 0.00 ANNECY LE VIEUX, FRANCE
1407 1712 DE MATTEIS LUCIEN 11h06'35 E 559 0.00 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
1408 638 JULIEN MICHEL 11h06'47 E 560 0.00 SERCUS, FRANCE
1409 388 TRICOCHE CHRISTIAN 11h07'08 E 561 0.00 DOCELLES, FRANCE
1410 980 ROCHE CLAUDE 11h07'21 F 281 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
1411 574 ALTON MAURICE 11h07'35 F 282 0.00 LIBOURNE, FRANCE
1412 2110 FANTI ALDO 11h07'41 G 83 0.00 LA TALAUDIERE, FRANCE
1413 913 DI ROMA CLAUDE 11h07'43 F 283 0.00 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
1414 1838 SOUCHAL GEORGES 11h08'04 F 284 0.00 BRAY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1415 1280 CADORET J.YVES 11h08'15 F 285 0.00 VANNES, FRANCE
1416 1035 MOREAU J.LOUIS 11h08'21 F 286 0.00 ST AY, FRANCE
1417 421 SZUMSKI JEAN 11h08'26 F 287 0.00 QUILLEBEUF SUR SEINE, FRANCE
1418 2195 GERARD JEROME 11h08'35 D 346 0.00 NANCY, FRANCE
1419 308 CHARREARD EMILE 11h09'02 F 288 0.00 PONT EVEQUE, FRANCE
1420 1225 OLMINI FRANCOIS 11h09'10 E 562 0.00 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1421 2293 LEROUX GUY 11h09'14 E 563 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
1422 855 LINGUA PATRICK 11h09'18 E 564 0.00 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
1423 2113 FANTI GIULIO 11h09'21 G 84 0.00 L'ETRAT, FRANCE
1424 1496 TANVET ROGER 11h09'27 G 85 0.00 GUEMENE PENFAO, FRANCE
1425 1384 ANGST ROBERT 11h09'31 D 347 0.00 ALBE, France
1426 1528 LETELLIER MICHEL 11h09'39 E 565 0.00 BEAUMONT LE ROGER, FRANCE
1427 635 ARBEAU MIGUEL 11h09'46 D 348 0.00 DAX, FRANCE
1428 738 COLLAS GEORGES 11h10'06 E 566 0.00 SOUVIGNY, FRANCE
1429 491 BUTTIN PIERRE 11h11'43 F 289 0.00 ST PIERRE DE CHANDIEU, FRANCE
1430 1306 AARTS MARK 11h11'51 D 349 0.00 DEN MAAG XN, Pays-Bas
1431 254 BLONDEEL EMMANUEL 11h12'20 D 350 0.00 BARRAUX, FRANCE
1432 1925 LAGARDE LOUIS 11h12'27 F 290 0.00 QUINT, FRANCE
1433 291 HOUIS SERGE 11h12'40 D 351 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
1434 1703 PONS SYLVAIN 11h12'41 D 352 0.00 L'ARGENTIERE LA BESSEE, FRANCE
1435 46 SCHIEPERS RENE 11h12'57 G 86 0.00 CLICHY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
1436 739 DUBUISSON MAURICE 11h12'59 E 567 0.00 SOUVIGNY, FRANCE
1437 602 FIEVRE RAPHAEL 11h13'01 F 291 0.00 TREMENTINES, FRANCE
1438 951 LAGACHE J.CLAUDE 11h13'14 F 292 0.00 VENELLES, FRANCE
1439 2057 GINISTY J.CLAUDE 11h13'27 F 293 0.00 MONTELIMAR, FRANCE
1440 1236 GUILLAUME CHRISTIAN 11h13'38 D 353 0.00 ROMANS SUR ISERE, FRANCE
1441 1584 PIGNOLET LUC 11h14'09 D 354 0.00 VAIRES SUR MARNE, FRANCE
1442 449 PELISSIER PATRICK 11h14'32 E 568 0.00 TERNAY, FRANCE