Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Vaujany GranFondo 1994
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 27 BRUET PATRICK 6h30'52 D 1 270.00 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
2 252 SORIANO SALVADOR 6h39'30 D 2 266.13 MONISTROL / LOIRE, France
3 223 CHAUMEREUIL LAURENT 6h43'18 C 1 264.44 BILLY-CHAVANNES, FRANCE
4 94 KLEISER DIETER 6h46'06 D 3 263.18 RADOLFZELL, ALLEMAGNE
6 1350 GOIFFON SYLVAIN 6h51'59 D 4 260.55 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
7 63 PIRAT HUBERT 6h52'15 C 2 260.43 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
8 504 PERRIN PHILIPPE 6h52'21 C 3 260.39 ST MARTIND ARC, FRANCE
9 230 LEPAUMIER PASCAL 6h53'11 D 5 260.02 NOVAINVILLE, FRANCE
10 9 POPOVICS PIERRE 6h54'23 E 2 266.61 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT, FRANCE
11 317 LOCATELLI FRANCK 6h59'28 C 4 257.21 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
12 231 GRANDCLEMENT PHILIPPE 7h01'17 D 6 256.40 LAMOURA, FRANCE
13 134 LEYVAL ERIC 7h01'43 D 7 256.20 NESCHERS, FRANCE
14 628 DE ANGEI ENRICO 7h03'20 D 8 255.48 TREZZANO S/N MILANO, ITALIE
15 859 EHRMANN FERNAND 7h04'24 D 9 255.00 MONSWILLER, FRANCE
16 216 RECORDON JOEL 7h06'22 D 10 254.12 LYON, FRANCE
17 514 MITHIEUX MICHEL 7h07'31 E 3 260.49 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
18 66 MAGNIN CHRISTIAN 7h07'37 C 5 253.56 BELLEY, FRANCE
19 64 FOSSE LUC 7h08'01 E 4 260.26 VALENCE, France
20 678 STRUYCKEN JAN 7h08'43 D 11 253.07 TILBURG, Pays-Bas
21 213 EGGS YVAN 7h08'56 E 5 259.83 VAL D'ILLIEZ, SUISSE
22 395 GONCALVES GILLE 7h11'21 D 12 251.89 BOE, FRANCE
23 432 PLANCHER MARTIN 7h11'31 D 13 251.82 CHALLES LES EAUX, FRANCE
24 864 MAITRE PHILIPPE 7h12'33 C 6 251.36 MERIBEL, FRANCE
25 571 FREZARD PATRICK 7h13'50 C 7 250.78 ST HIPPOLYTE, FRANCE
26 182 SPIRITO LUIGINO 7h14'09 D 14 250.64 ALBARETTO TORRE, ITALIE
27 204 BROUARD CHRISTIAN 7h14'16 E 6 257.35 BAUGY, FRANCE
29 390 PICARD FRANCOIS 7h14'30 D 16 250.49 CONFLANS STE HONORINE, FRANCE
30 217 VAURES LAURENT 7h14'36 C 8 250.44 VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY, FRANCE
31 198 MASTEL CHRISTIAN 7h14'53 D 17 250.31 VIRY, FRANCE
32 122 DENDAL DIDIER 7h15'00 D 18 250.26 LIEGE, BELGIQUE
33 1338 LE BARS VINCENT 7h16'55 C 9 249.41 TREGUIER, FRANCE
34 10 RICHEFORT J.MICHEL 7h17'14 E 7 255.96 VELIZY, FRANCE
36 91 BRIAND DOMINIQUE 7h17'36 D 19 249.10 FEYZIN, FRANCE
37 640 CHEYLAN STEPHANE 7h18'45 C 10 248.59 VELLERON, FRANCE
38 1025 FORMAZ PATRICE 7h20'04 D 20 248.00 GENEVE, SUISSE
39 1248 VANDEN BERG BERND 7h20'39 C 11 247.74 GOUDA, Pays-bas
40 142 PERRIER J.YVES 7h20'43 D 21 247.71 VALENCE, FRANCE
41 408 RATTEZ BENOIT 7h21'35 C 12 247.32 STEENWERCK, FRANCE
42 237 DE SIEBENTHAL SERGE 7h21'43 C 13 247.26 GENEVE, SUISSE
43 373 LUDWIG VINCENT 7h21'55 C 14 247.17 LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY, FRANCE
44 939 COET GUILLAUME 7h22'18 C 15 247.00 SISTERON, FRANCE
45 757 FERRI GERARD 7h22'38 C 16 246.85 OULLINS, FRANCE
46 168 ROUVET AIME 7h24'01 D 22 246.23 AUBIERE, FRANCE
47 721 ZURFLUH OLIVIER 7h24'40 D 23 245.94 LA VERRIERE, FRANCE
48 194 VENJEAN JACQUES 7h24'57 D 24 245.81 CLUSES, FRANCE
49 62 GRELLIER GERARD 7h25'05 E 9 252.31 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
50 50 PONT PHILIPPE 7h25'09 D 25 245.72 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
51 1326 ZERR J.LUC 7h25'13 D 26 245.69 LINGOLSHEIM, FRANCE
52 329 SERRET LUDOVIC 7h25'26 C 17 245.60 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE, FRANCE
53 421 CHENAL J.LUC 7h25'26 D 27 245.60 MARIN, FRANCE
54 247 BOUSCAL ALAIN 7h25'38 E 10 252.05 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
55 460 COUTIF FREDERIC 7h26'07 C 18 245.29 SANNOIS, FRANCE
56 206 BEHM RAYMOND 7h27'09 E 11 251.34 ELL, 23
57 174 DELEPINE J.FRANCOIS 7h27'27 D 28 244.70 ST ANASTASIESUR ISSOLE, FRANCE
58 203 DEGAUDENZI BERNARD 7h27'31 E 12 251.17 CAROUGE, SUISSE
59 414 MENANT ANDRE 7h28'20 E 13 250.79 CAP D'AIL, FRANCE
60 472 HORUCKOWA SYLVAIN 7h28'39 D 29 244.16 BESSANCOURT, FRANCE
61 786 THEILLER GILBERT 7h29'33 C 19 243.76 BELFORT, FRANCE
62 304 FAVRE JEROME 7h30'38 C 20 243.27 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
63 193 HARDER ERIC 7h30'52 F 1 268.20 GENEVE, SUISSE
64 906 RECORDON PAUL 7h31'07 D 30 243.06 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
65 81 MAITRE GUY 7h31'15 F 2 268.00 MERIBEL LES ALLUES, FRANCE
66 1449 JAKOB NILSSON 7h31'55 C 21 242.70 HOLBAK, DANEMARK
67 1421 CUGNY MICHEL 7h33'05 E 14 248.58 ANNECY, FRANCE
68 291 DEGRANGE FRANCOIS 7h33'31 D 31 241.98 PARCIEUX, FRANCE
69 145 PRAT MAURICE 7h33'42 F 3 266.72 CORBAS, FRANCE
70 389 GAY LANCERMIN CLAUDE 7h34'16 E 15 248.03 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
71 375 MORIZET BRUNO 7h34'26 D 32 241.57 ST BRICE COURCELLES, FRANCE
72 650 LANDON YVES 7h34'30 D 33 241.54 CHALAIN LE COMTAL, France
73 161 PICAUD CHRISTIAN 7h34'35 D 34 241.51 NANTES, FRANCE
74 416 COLIN HERVE 7h34'47 C 22 241.42 LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX, FRANCE
75 1392 SORDELLO ANTONIO 7h35'19 D 35 241.18 ROBILANTE (LN), ITALIE
76 164 FISCHER NORBERT 7h35'38 F 4 265.72 LUXEMBOURG, LUXEMBOURG
77 125 CLEMENT LAURENT 7h36'05 C 23 240.84 ANNONAY, France
78 119 LONG HUBERT 7h36'36 F 5 265.21 MAZAMET, FRANCE
79 724 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE 7h36'55 C 24 240.46 LA MULATIERE, FRANCE
80 128 CORCY JEAN MARC 7h37'10 D 36 240.35 SOISSONS, FRANCE
81 59 DEBROSSE PHILIPPE 7h37'14 D 37 240.32 GUEUGNON, FRANCE
82 337 MILARDI CLAUDE 7h37'20 D 38 240.28 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
83 935 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE 7h37'30 E 16 246.52 LE CANNET, France
84 146 HUGUES RICO 7h38'04 C 25 239.95 Grenoble, France
85 318 PALLE J.PIERRE 7h38'09 C 26 239.91 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
86 143 CHESNEAU JOEL 7h38'13 D 39 239.88 TORPES, FRANCE
87 457 POMMEREL JACQUES 7h38'42 D 40 239.67 FEILLENS, FRANCE
88 453 JAMET PASCAL 7h39'02 D 41 239.52 LA MEMBROLLE, FRANCE
89 92 LESAULT J.LOUIS 7h39'28 E 17 245.61 SILLE LE PHILIPPE, FRANCE
90 352 WISSMANN EUGEN 7h39'39 D 42 239.24 MORILLON, FRANCE
91 369 RAMOND ALAIN 7h39'47 C 27 239.18 ARGELES GAZOST, FRANCE
92 51 BOLO JAMES 7h39'53 F 6 263.50 LAVEISSIERE, FRANCE
93 286 CURE LOUIS 7h40'12 F 7 263.34 JUJURIEUX, FRANCE
94 259 PENELON J.YVES 7h40'16 D 43 238.97 BEAUMONT LES VALENCE, FRANCE
95 1227 VEN DER GIESEN ARIE 7h40'25 C 28 238.90 NUMANSDORP, Pays-Bas
96 1036 THOMASSET GERARD 7h40'29 C 29 238.87 SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
97 1213 COUTAZ J.LUC 7h40'59 E 18 244.90 LE BOCHET, FRANCE
98 129 GRACIA GARAY MICHEL 7h41'12 E 19 244.80 ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX, FRANCE
99 127 COPERTINO ALBERT 7h41'27 E 20 244.68 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
100 301 LANCON PATRICK 7h41'33 D 44 238.39 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
101 1222 VILYN DIRK 7h42'33 C 30 237.94 Flobecq, Belgique
102 335 NAVARRO SERGE 7h42'38 D 45 237.91 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
103 505 PILLER PIERRE-ALAIN 7h42'46 D 46 237.85 GRAND-LANCY-GENEVE, Suisse
104 219 BARBUTTI JOSEPH 7h42'49 F 8 261.98 GAP, FRANCE
105 881 MOUNIER FREDERIC 7h42'55 C 31 237.78 CHEYSSIEU, FRANCE
106 1040 FIORD DAN 7h43'01 F 9 261.87 HELSINGE, DANEMARK
107 251 BARDON GENEVIEVE 7h43'04 A 1 268.20 MONISTROL / LOIRE, France
108 212 MARTINO JEAN 7h43'15 E 21 243.84 MALAUCENE, FRANCE
109 239 GUYONNET PHILIPPE 7h43'24 D 47 237.56 ENGHIEN LES BAINS, FRANCE
110 530 CHARBONNIER YVES 7h43'28 D 48 237.53 CHAUFFAILLES, FRANCE
111 226 PAILLARD CYRILLE 7h43'37 C 32 237.47 CREMIEU, FRANCE
112 300 CHAUTARD FERNAND 7h43'56 E 22 243.52 VEAUCHE, FRANCE
113 355 ORIOL PASCAL 7h44'01 C 33 237.29 ANNONAY, FRANCE
114 1054 BESNARD PASCAL 7h44'19 D 49 237.15 ILLIERS COMBRAY, FRANCE
115 643 VANDUYSE JEROME 7h45'15 C 34 236.74 SCEAUX, FRANCE
116 726 VAN BAEL ERIC 7h45'20 D 50 236.70 WESTERLO, BELGIQUE
117 540 MARMI XAVIER 7h45'27 C 35 236.65 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
118 806 BORDES FRANCIS 7h45'33 E 23 242.77 GAP, FRANCE
119 740 BIZEL-BIZELLOT J.MARC 7h45'41 D 51 236.54 SAINT ANDRE, FRANCE
120 114 COLL CAPELLAN RAMON 7h46'07 D 52 236.35 ALP (GIRONA), ESPAGNE
121 811 SORINE CHRISTIAN 7h46'28 C 36 236.19 SANTENAY, FRANCE
122 177 VALLON EDMOND 7h46'33 E 24 242.31 GAP, FRANCE
123 919 ALMERAS J.MARC 7h46'38 D 53 236.12 VEDENE, FRANCE
124 167 THOUVENOT J.LUC 7h46'45 D 54 236.07 GELOS, FRANCE
125 681 PERQUIN MICHEL 7h46'50 E 25 242.17 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
126 150 BOUCHUT PIERRE 7h46'57 D 55 235.98 HAUTE RIVOIRE, FRANCE
127 49 ROIG MONIQUE 7h47'27 B 1 268.20 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
128 481 JALLAT PIERRE 7h47'59 E 26 241.64 VALENCE, FRANCE
129 303 FAVRE LAURENT 7h48'43 C 37 235.19 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
130 232 BRETHIAUX DANIEL 7h49'00 E 27 241.16 VITRE, FRANCE
131 1367 MERMOUD J.PAUL 7h49'10 E 28 241.09 BLONAY, SUISSE
132 679 MALLEJAC PATRICE 7h50'30 C 38 234.39 QUIMPER, FRANCE
133 324 BLANQUET OLIVIER 7h50'40 C 39 234.32 QUIERY LA MOTTE, FRANCE
134 1051 297861 PLEUN 7h50'45 F 10 257.85 ,
135 712 GALIOT CLAUDE 7h51'29 E 29 240.01 COUERON, FRANCE
136 799 TREVISAN GERARD 7h51'37 E 30 239.94 OHAIN, BELGIQUE
137 67 MARQUIS JEAN 7h51'40 F 11 257.38 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
138 71 THORPE STUART 7h51'46 E 31 239.87 BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BELGIQUE
139 1400 FAVRE FRANCIS 7h51'53 E 32 239.82 CREST VOLAND, FRANCE
140 594 TERRAGE GILLES 7h52'01 D 56 233.71 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
141 771 KEDZIORA JACKIE 7h52'09 E 33 239.70 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
142 716 CARBOGNANI EROS 7h53'29 E 34 239.07 REGGIO EMILIA, ITALIE
143 155 VANDENBUSSCHE FRANCOIS 7h53'44 D 57 232.94 ASPREMONT, FRANCE
144 195 CARRERE J.CLAUDE 7h53'55 E 35 238.87 SEILLONS SOURCE D'ARGENS, FRANCE
145 228 RAPIN ALAIN 7h53'59 E 36 238.84 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
146 187 LEGRIX J.PAUL 7h54'07 E 37 238.78 OSNY, FRANCE
147 1435 FERNANDEZ DIDIER 7h54'26 D 58 232.63 GAP, FRANCE
148 200 WIETKIN ARTHUR 7h54'32 E 38 238.59 NASSOGNE, BELGIQUE
149 945 DE BRUYN IVAN 7h54'37 C 40 232.55 KNOUUE-HEIST, BELGIQUE
150 184 SENDEN WIEL 7h54'42 E 39 238.51 ROTTERDAM, Pays-bas
151 897 CORNETTE SERGE 7h54'55 D 59 232.42 CLOYES SUR LE LOIR, FRANCE
152 154 COPPEL PHILIPPE 7h54'59 C 41 232.39 AUTUN, FRANCE
153 691 DEBIZE ROGER 7h55'04 D 60 232.35 CAILLOUX SUR FONTAINES, France
154 147 MOLLIERE PAUL 7h55'09 E 40 238.30 BEAUFORT SUR DORON, FRANCE
155 846 MARTINO DOMINIQUE 7h55'14 D 61 232.27 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
156 76 BLANDIN J.LUC 7h55'21 E 41 238.21 NEVERS, FRANCE
157 1200 HENK VAN WALPERLEEN HENDRICK 7h55'53 D 62 231.98 DE MEERN, Pays-Bas
158 753 GERRITSEN WILLARD 7h56'16 D 63 231.81 UITHOORN, Pays-Bas
159 322 TALENS CHARLES 7h56'19 E 42 237.75 MONTBONNOT, FRANCE
160 705 MERMILLIOD ALAIN 7h56'24 E 43 237.72 FOURMIES, FRANCE
161 971 GRAHAM ARNOLD 7h56'32 C 42 231.69 BUCKS, Royaume-Uni
162 1061 MOUNIER CHRISTIAN 7h56'37 C 43 231.66 CHEYSSIEU, FRANCE
163 607 HADJ-ALI HOCINE 7h56'42 E 44 237.58 FRAISSES, FRANCE
164 189 MONIN ROBERT 7h56'48 F 12 254.71 HURIGNY, FRANCE
165 1342 MARAGA CLAUDE 7h56'52 D 64 231.54 LAMBESC, France
166 438 DACKO THIERRY 7h57'08 C 44 231.42 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
167 153 TEXIER PATRICK 7h57'20 D 65 231.33 JONZAC, FRANCE
168 422 DURVILLE TOON 7h57'24 D 66 231.30 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
169 175 MONNIER PHILIPPE 7h57'47 E 45 237.07 PLAN LES OUATES, SUISSE
170 241 JEANNEAU MICHEL 7h57'53 E 46 237.02 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
171 1343 GOBBO GILLES 7h57'58 D 67 231.05 MONTAILLEUR, FRANCE
172 88 ANTZEMBERGER ANDRE 7h58'23 E 47 236.79 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
173 706 KELLY MICHAEL 7h58'28 C 45 230.83 REIMS, FRANCE
174 946 DE JONG JEROEN 7h58'35 C 46 230.78 CULEMBORG, Pays-Bas
175 651 BONNEFOY HERVE 7h58'52 D 68 230.65 JAS, FRANCE
176 12 FROIDMONT ANDRE 7h59'09 E 48 236.43 HACCOURT, BELGIQUE
177 617 GIROD LAURENT 7h59'20 C 47 230.44 INJOUX GENISSIAT, FRANCE
178 512 RAYNAUD DIDIER 7h59'24 D 69 230.41 LA VALETTE DU VAR, FRANCE
179 336 BARRAL BARON PIERRE 7h59'29 F 13 253.31 MONTELEGER, FRANCE
180 331 BANDINI BRUNO 7h59'47 D 70 230.24 PONT ST ESPRIT, FRANCE
181 550 TORFS LUC 8h00'00 C 48 230.14 KEERBERGEN, BELGIQUE
182 253 DONZEL ROLAND 8h00'23 E 49 235.86 CHALON SUR SAâNE, FRANCE
183 880 COLLADO ALAIN 8h00'34 C 49 229.89 VILLENEUVE DE MARC, FRANCE
184 1081 GRANON FRANCOIS 8h00'49 E 50 235.66 LES MILLES, FRANCE
185 1325 KNAUB SERGE 8h01'17 D 71 229.57 KIRCHHEIM, FRANCE
186 844 LE BIHAN JACQUES 8h01'25 E 51 235.38 LE BLANC MESNIL, FRANCE
187 423 HULST JAN 8h01'32 E 52 235.32 AMERSFOORT, Pays-Bas
188 1297 RUBAT JACKY 8h01'38 D 72 229.41 STE MARIE DE CUINES, FRANCE
189 1066 CHAFFARDON FRANCOIS 8h01'43 C 50 229.37 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
190 426 PIPARD ANDRE 8h01'52 E 53 235.17 TAIN L'HERMITAGE, FRANCE
191 838 BUIROD CLAUDE 8h02'12 D 73 229.16 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
192 1341 GONNET DAMIEN 8h02'22 D 74 229.08 VILLARS, FRANCE
193 635 REULING THEO 8h02'34 C 51 228.99 DIDAM, Pays-Bas
194 1261 BOURASSEAU JEAN 8h02'48 D 75 228.89 LA ROCHE SUR YON, FRANCE
195 1017 JUGE JOEL 8h03'09 E 54 234.57 VILLEFONTAINE, FRANCE
196 205 SAUZEREAU FRANCIS 8h03'12 F 14 251.38 ANGLET, FRANCE
197 48 DRION ARNAUD 8h03'17 D 76 228.67 MAINCY, FRANCE
198 77 CHARRIERE GILBERT 8h03'21 E 55 234.48 GUILHERAND GRANGES, FRANCE
199 406 WITTEBOL PETER 8h03'26 E 56 234.44 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
200 201 NORMAND JACQUES 8h03'37 E 57 234.35 BESANCON, FRANCE
201 949 MACHIELSEN KEES 8h03'48 D 77 228.44 BREDA, Pays-Bas
202 526 PATTINIER MANUEL 8h03'59 D 78 228.36 LA BALME DE SILLINGY, FRANCE
203 197 VINIT ANDRE 8h04'29 D 79 228.14 MEYLAN, FRANCE
204 886 SANCHEZ-PUERTA ANTONI 8h05'16 D 80 227.79 ESCALDES, 25
205 545 PICHARD PHILIPPE 8h05'23 D 81 227.74 BESANCON, FRANCE
206 908 JACOB EMMANUEL 8h05'32 C 52 227.67 FRANCIN, FRANCE
207 160 MATHE DANIEL 8h06'26 D 82 227.27 BOISSETTES, France
208 973 SIMONIN REGIS 8h06'32 D 83 227.22 FRAIS, FRANCE
209 1059 GENY J.PIERRE 8h06'39 E 58 232.94 HEYRIEUX, FRANCE
210 144 GEFFROY DIDIER 8h06'56 D 84 227.04 VILLANDRY, FRANCE
211 1042 VAN BUUREN KEES 8h07'29 E 59 232.55 BEUSICHEM, Pays-Bas
212 896 RENVOISE EDWIGE 8h07'47 E 60 232.41 LA CHAPELLE DU NOYER, FRANCE
213 104 FLORION LUC 8h08'00 E 61 232.31 ST AVOLD, FRANCE
214 911 FODERE PASCAL 8h08'04 C 53 226.54 CHALLES LES EAUX, FRANCE
215 141 DESBUIS FRANCK 8h08'14 C 54 226.46 VERSAILLES, FRANCE
216 1039 NEF DANY 8h09'26 C 55 225.92 SCEAUX, FRANCE
217 551 DESAIR DANNY 8h09'33 E 62 231.59 WERCHTER, BELGIQUE
218 101 BEUNARDEAU DOMINIQUE 8h09'45 C 56 225.78 EVRON, FRANCE
219 1426 BLOND GERARD 8h09'49 E 63 231.46 RUMILLY, FRANCE
220 105 CONSTANT FELIX 8h09'53 F 15 247.90 MEZIDON CANON, FRANCE
221 221 MORELATO THIERRY 8h09'58 C 57 225.69 URIAGE LES BAINS, FRANCE
222 53 BELLON ALAIN 8h10'04 C 58 225.64 CALUIRE, FRANCE
223 190 LEUCKX MARC 8h10'08 C 59 225.61 LENNIK, BELGIQUE
224 151 RIOU DIDIER 8h10'18 C 60 225.54 LE MANS, FRANCE
225 1277 JANSSEN JAN-WILLEM 8h10'27 C 61 225.47 OPLOO, Pays-Bas
226 1303 ANUNCIBAY RAFAEL 8h11'08 E 64 230.85 BARACALDO, ESPAGNE
227 1006 GAZZOTTI SERGE 8h11'14 E 65 230.80 DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND, FRANCE
228 588 FARAMAZ MARCEL 8h11'26 D 85 225.03 LA BIOLLE, FRANCE
229 360 JOHANNS PATRICK 8h11'34 C 62 224.97 DIPPACH, LUXEMBOURG
230 1413 CAMBRES PHILIPPE 8h12'03 D 86 224.75 TIGNES, FRANCE
231 80 FORGUE FRANCOIS 8h12'15 E 66 230.33 VIGNEC, FRANCE
232 123 AMOUROUX GUY 8h12'45 E 67 230.10 Valence, France
233 468 GIACOLETTO ERIC 8h12'50 D 87 224.40 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
234 775 SILVESTRO DANIEL 8h12'56 E 68 230.01 CARNOUX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
235 1309 RUOCCO FRANCOIS 8h13'04 E 69 229.95 PORT ST LOUIS DU RHONE, FRANCE
236 743 IANNETTA PHILIPPE 8h13'07 D 88 224.28 TENINGEN, ALLEMAGNE
237 1282 CORNET J.JACQUES 8h13'13 E 70 229.88 LES PAVILLONS SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
238 159 SCHILTZ PATRICK 8h13'19 D 89 224.19 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
239 214 BOURRAT HENRI 8h13'23 F 16 246.08 BOMPAS, FRANCE
240 292 MASSON DENIS 8h13'28 E 71 229.76 VALENCE, FRANCE
241 1031 PUYK WOUTER 8h13'36 D 90 224.06 NIEUWEGEIN, Pays-Bas
242 1256 PONS IVO 8h13'41 D 91 224.02 TORRE PELLICE, ITALIE
243 1315 MELERO MORENO FIDEL 8h13'49 E 72 229.60 PUIGCERDA, ESPAGNE
244 157 HUET MARCEL 8h13'57 F 17 245.78 LE MANS, FRANCE
245 447 GUERIN SERGE 8h14'19 E 73 229.37 ST MAXIMIN LA STE BAUME, FRANCE
246 265 CHAGNY MARC 8h14'29 E 74 229.29 MIONS, FRANCE
247 745 SANDRET CHARLES 8h14'43 D 92 223.56 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
248 5 PROST ALAIN 8h15'44 D 93 223.11 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY, FRANCE
249 879 PHILIT CHRISTIAN 8h16'08 E 75 228.52 PRIVAS, FRANCE
250 7 CADIOU JACQUES 8h16'13 F 18 244.61 ST PIERRE DU PERRAY, FRANCE
251 1000 REY SERGE 8h17'16 E 76 227.99 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
252 659 GYGAX THIERRY 8h17'24 C 63 222.36 MARIGNIER, FRANCE
253 445 BOIS J.LUC 8h17'32 E 77 227.87 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
254 525 FARJOU GEORGES 8h17'57 E 78 227.68 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
255 1049 DESENCLOS DANIEL 8h17'59 E 79 227.66 LIMOURS, FRANCE
256 776 ROSADO J.CLAUDE 8h18'03 C 64 222.07 ST AUNES, FRANCE
257 1005 MERGUI PASCAL 8h18'11 C 65 222.01 gradignan, France
258 149 HOLLAENDER RAYMOND 8h18'26 F 19 243.45 VENDENHEIM, FRANCE
259 54 LEBOURGEOIS CHRISTIAN 8h18'31 E 80 227.41 CAEN, FRANCE
260 97 UBERTO GILLES 8h18'46 D 94 221.75 VOIRON, FRANCE
261 690 DESTREE J.PIERRE 8h19'13 D 95 221.55 MONTLUCON, FRANCE
262 564 SEAUVE MARC 8h19'21 E 81 227.02 ST FERREOL D'AUROURE, FRANCE
263 529 MURNER OLIVIER 8h19'40 D 96 221.35 ACACIAS, SUISSE
264 379 ROBIQUET J.JACQUES 8h19'58 E 82 226.74 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON, FRANCE
265 1433 TAPPONIER ALAIN 8h20'15 D 97 221.09 CRUSEILLES, FRANCE
266 1205 IVALDE FRANCIS 8h20'22 E 83 226.55 NICE, FRANCE
267 720 GASPAR ANTONIO 8h20'28 E 84 226.50 VALENCE, FRANCE
268 916 GAILLARD GILBERT 8h20'35 E 85 226.45 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
269 759 DUVERNAY MICHEL 8h20'41 E 86 226.40 COLOMBIER EN BRIONNAIS, FRANCE
270 1394 MOTTURA VALTER 8h20'48 D 98 220.84 VILLANOVA D'ASTI, ITALIE
271 1397 MANARI DANILO 8h20'59 E 87 226.26 BIBBIANO (RE), ITALIE
272 87 LAUNAY MICHEL 8h21'09 F 20 242.04 CHEVREUSE, FRANCE
273 436 VUARNET JEROME 8h21'49 E 88 225.87 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
274 1403 VIALE THIERRY 8h22'00 D 99 220.31 LA CRAU, FRANCE
275 172 OLMOS J.FRANCOIS 8h22'05 D 100 220.27 NEOULES, FRANCE
276 1316 BERARD ROBERT 8h22'09 E 89 225.72 LA LONDE LES MAURES, FRANCE
277 517 REQUENA DANIEL 8h22'13 E 90 225.69 POMEROLS, FRANCE
278 107 PETIPAS ANDRé 8h22'38 E 91 225.49 BARETIN, FRANCE
279 812 SORINE MICHEL 8h23'42 D 101 219.55 LYON, FRANCE
280 82 VIGNERON FRANCIS 8h24'06 D 102 219.37 CHATEAUDOUBLE, FRANCE
281 1037 ANDRE JEAN MARC 8h24'16 D 103 219.29 BUXY, FRANCE
282 57 RAVE PHILIPPE 8h24'29 C 66 219.20 PARIS, FRANCE
283 233 MUSTER GILBERT 8h25'19 F 21 239.87 MORZINE, FRANCE
284 814 DEBEUF JOHNNY 8h25'30 D 104 218.74 CHATEAU ARNOUX, FRANCE
285 696 GALTIER J.PAUL 8h25'47 D 105 218.61 ALBI, FRANCE
286 229 MOORS FONS 8h26'12 E 92 223.83 MAL-TONGEREN, BELGIQUE
287 808 LOUISON JEAN FRANCOIS 8h26'21 D 106 218.36 PLANFOY, FRANCE
288 1257 GRAGLIA VINCENZO 8h26'40 D 107 218.22 PINEROLO, ITALIE
289 1298 RUFFIN J.PIERRE 8h28'10 D 108 217.55 ST ETIENNE DE CUINES, FRANCE
290 741 SEMETEYS JEAN 8h29'20 E 93 222.37 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
291 60 BEGAGNON J.MARC 8h29'25 D 109 216.99 VIENNE, FRANCE
292 55 VANEL J.PIERRE 8h29'29 E 94 222.30 ST JACQUES DES BLATS, FRANCE
293 818 SIRVENT ERIC 8h29'46 C 67 216.83 JASSANS RIOTTIER, FRANCE
294 554 VERRECCHIA STEPHANE 8h29'51 D 110 216.80 CASTELGINEST, FRANCE
295 605 MABILLOT CLAUDE 8h29'59 E 95 222.07 TERNAY, FRANCE
296 328 PINET MAX 8h30'11 G 1 268.20 CORBAS, FRANCE
297 398 LEROY CHRISTIAN 8h30'16 D 111 216.61 MENTON, FRANCE
298 152 BOITIER JEAN CLAUDE 8h31'34 F 22 236.62 PARIS, FRANCE
299 876 GERMAIN SYLVAIN 8h31'37 E 96 221.31 CRANCEY, FRANCE
300 583 CLERDOUET ROLAND 8h32'06 D 112 215.79 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
301 108 MASSET FRANCIS 8h32'40 E 97 220.82 FERE CHAMPENOISE, FRANCE
302 794 CARIOT CLAUDE 8h32'56 D 113 215.42 VIZILLE, FRANCE
303 287 LACROIX GUY 8h33'05 D 114 215.35 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
304 613 THINES RENE 8h33'10 D 115 215.31 DUDELANGE, Luxembourg
305 56 FEDENSIEU OLIVIER 8h33'14 C 68 215.28 PARIS, FRANCE
306 363 ZENDALI PIETRO 8h33'18 D 116 215.25 MOLTRASIO CO, ITALIE
307 1427 JUGE MICHEL 8h33'24 F 23 235.67 LA BALME DE SILLINGY, FRANCE
308 689 CHARRIERE MICHEL 8h33'29 F 24 235.62 COGNIN, FRANCE
309 860 TEILLOT MARC 8h33'35 E 98 220.39 LUZINAY, FRANCE
310 19 BALEYDIER PIERRE 8h33'49 F 25 235.45 ANNECY, FRANCE
312 1431 MILESI SERGE 8h34'17 D 117 214.81 UGINE, FRANCE
313 1026 PONTILLE HENRI 8h34'46 E 99 219.84 NEAUX, FRANCE
314 744 GAUTIER REMY 8h34'52 E 100 219.79 BAYEUX, FRANCE
315 904 CURTAT J.CLEMENT 8h34'52 E 101 219.79 CHAVANOZ, FRANCE
316 1214 KNEPPER MICHEL 8h34'58 D 118 214.51 LUXEMBOURG, 23
317 1254 WATHELET PATRICK 8h35'06 D 119 214.45 FLEMALLE, BELGIQUE
318 1244 EIJKELKAMP ANDRE 8h35'10 D 120 214.42 METEREN, Pays-Bas
319 893 PARISSE LAURENT 8h35'16 C 69 214.37 VARENNE VAUZELLE, FRANCE
320 1048 TARRALLE BRUNO 8h35'23 D 121 214.32 ATHIS MONS, FRANCE
321 394 PELLERIN CLAUDE 8h35'30 F 27 234.57 COMPIEGNE, FRANCE
322 1228 SCHAAFSMA PIETER MAARTEN 8h35'37 D 122 214.22 SOESTERBERG, Pays-Bas
323 1317 COLLIGNON EDMOND 8h35'51 E 102 219.34 MONTBELIARD, FRANCE
324 629 SIGRIST PIERRE 8h35'57 E 103 219.29 BERNARDSWILLER, FRANCE
325 680 BASTIEN J.PIERRE 8h36'13 D 123 213.95 TIGNES, FRANCE
326 121 MERCIER GUY 8h36'22 E 104 219.09 VALENCE, FRANCE
327 295 DELACROIX CHRISTIAN 8h36'27 E 105 219.06 ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX, FRANCE
328 707 ROUQUETTE J.LOUIS 8h36'33 D 124 213.80 VAILHAUQUES, FRANCE
329 1217 VAN DEN BROECK GEERT 8h36'38 D 125 213.76 HAMME, BELGIQUE
330 1219 VAN DEN BROECK RENE 8h36'43 F 28 233.94 HAMME, BELGIQUE
331 642 RIFFARD ROMAIN 8h36'50 D 126 213.67 GOUDARGUES, FRANCE
332 1251 JOLLY FERNAND 8h37'07 D 127 213.55 ROUHLING, FRANCE
333 137 CHANTOISEAU PHILIPPE 8h37'24 D 128 213.42 VILLE EN SALLAZ, FRANCE
334 250 KEEUX GERARD 8h37'31 E 106 218.56 CHONAS D'AMBALLAN, FRANCE
335 835 ESPEJO CHRISTIAN 8h37'45 E 107 218.45 LA CHAMBRE, FRANCE
336 1411 Hugues Raymond 8h38'01 D 129 213.14 SAINT CLAUDE, FRANCE
337 1302 BAKELS JAAP 8h38'30 D 130 212.93 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
338 1380 FORLA FLAVIO 8h38'34 E 108 218.07 SANT ANTONINO DU SUSA, ITALIE
339 770 LEROUGE CHRISTIAN 8h38'40 D 131 212.85 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
340 616 ARNAUD LAURENT 8h38'49 D 132 212.79 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
341 254 LAJARRIGE GERARD 8h38'54 D 133 212.75 MURAT, FRANCE
342 86 RAMINA MARCEL 8h39'08 E 109 217.81 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
343 462 PEYRON CHRISTIAN 8h39'14 F 29 232.63 SABALOS, FRANCE
344 68 NOAILLON JEAN-PAUL 8h39'18 E 110 217.73 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE, FRANCE
345 1046 MICHAUDET JEAN 8h39'24 E 111 217.68 ST CHRISTOPHE EN BRESSE, FRANCE
346 735 MERSCH CLAUDIO 8h39'46 E 112 217.51 MAMER, 23
347 1202 MARTINEZ NUNEZ TXOMIN 8h40'36 D 134 211.99 PORTUGALETE, ESPAGNE
348 541 KNOELLER J.MARC 8h40'56 D 135 211.84 WASSELONNE, FRANCE
349 260 BEDELET VICTOR 8h41'02 E 113 216.92 IVRY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
350 393 MESTRALLET LOUIS 8h41'08 D 136 211.75 LA CROIX DE LA ROCHETTE, FRANCE
351 936 LIERMANN CLAUDE 8h41'25 D 137 211.62 PERTUIS, FRANCE
352 1443 LE BRETON BERNARD 8h41'31 F 30 231.45 LOUVIERS, FRANCE
353 604 CESARE NORBERT 8h41'41 D 138 211.51 CORBAS, FRANCE
354 940 ROUSSEL JEAN 8h41'54 F 31 231.25 SISTERON, FRANCE
355 420 DAUCHY DANIEL 8h42'08 E 114 216.41 ROUBAIX, FRANCE
356 207 GROOTJANS MENNO 8h42'27 D 139 211.16 TILBURG, Pays-Bas
357 1398 FRANCESCHINI VITTORIO 8h42'54 G 2 260.20 MONTECCHIO EMILIA, ITALIE
358 350 GIRAUD PIERRE JEAN 8h42'59 C 70 210.92 HABERE POCHE, FRANCE
359 948 KOENEKOOP JAN 8h43'19 D 140 210.77 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN, Pays-Bas
360 1030 COSTECEQUE YVES 8h43'29 E 115 215.78 ST ESTEVE, FRANCE
361 751 PRESIO JACQUES 8h43'36 E 116 215.72 NICE, FRANCE
362 1284 VIGUIER PAUL 8h43'51 G 3 259.60 ST CERNIN, FRANCE
363 942 DE KORT JOHN 8h43'57 E 117 215.56 ULVENHOUT, Pays-Bas
364 1332 SIBUE GERARD 8h44'03 E 118 215.51 LE CORBIER, FRANCE
365 106 VERGE DOMINIQUE 8h44'08 E 119 215.48 VOEUIL ET GIGET, FRANCE
366 905 CRAVEDI PIERRE 8h44'14 D 141 210.37 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
367 485 INAUDI REMY 8h44'17 D 142 210.34 ST BALDOPH, FRANCE
368 1436 TOSONI J.PIERRE 8h44'27 D 143 210.27 ALBERVILLE, FRANCE
369 891 ROTH DANIEL 8h44'32 E 120 215.29 LEPUIX, FRANCE
370 196 LE PODER YVES 8h44'37 G 4 259.12 LE JUCH, FRANCE
371 841 BORDAS FREDERIC 8h45'06 D 144 209.98 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, France
372 562 COUET J.FRANCOIS 8h45'18 E 121 214.93 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
373 1348 DUSO UGO 8h45'23 E 122 214.89 STRAMBINO, ITALIE
374 166 TOLEDANO ANTONIO 8h45'28 D 145 209.81 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
375 84 THIVOLLET GILLES 8h45'33 D 146 209.78 YSSINGEAUX, FRANCE
376 516 REQUENA CHRISTIAN 8h45'36 E 123 214.79 MARSEILLAN, FRANCE
377 606 SCHUMACHER GERARD 8h45'42 F 32 229.27 HEISDORF, 23
378 116 TORCHIO JEAN 8h45'46 F 33 229.23 CRUET, FRANCE
379 892 FREGEAI FRANCOIS 8h45'51 D 147 209.64 DONZY, FRANCE
380 484 PANQUET PATRICK 8h45'55 D 148 209.61 LE BOURGET DU LAC, FRANCE
381 284 MALLIER ANTOINE 8h45'59 C 71 209.58 PARIS, FRANCE
382 1055 MOURIER ALAIN 8h46'03 E 124 214.58 ST MARCEL LES VALENCE, FRANCE
383 715 RAMPANT FREDERIC 8h46'12 D 149 209.49 ABONDANCE, FRANCE
385 704 SARNARI CLAUDINO 8h46'21 D 151 209.42 FOURMIES, FRANCE
386 1266 SCHOTT PASCAL 8h46'27 C 72 209.37 METZERAL, FRANCE
387 79 HAILAULT J.CLAUDE 8h46'30 F 34 228.85 MAYET, FRANCE
388 222 ELOY MARC 8h46'37 G 5 257.86 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS, FRANCE
389 85 CHAMOUX MAURICE 8h46'42 G 6 257.80 CONFLANS STE HONORINE, FRANCE
390 615 GRANGER ROBERT 8h47'18 F 35 228.44 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
391 601 PERNET PIERRE-MICHEL 8h47'22 D 152 208.96 TOULON, FRANCE
392 572 MILLET JOSEPH 8h47'37 E 125 213.85 MONTBELIARD, FRANCE
393 1069 DELLACROCE MASSIMO 8h47'42 D 153 208.82 NICHELINO, ITALIE
394 845 GODOY MANUEL 8h47'57 D 154 208.70 LE PONT DE CLAIX, FRANCE
395 1439 NOEL ROBERT 8h48'03 E 126 213.65 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
396 1062 CHARNIER THIERRY 8h48'15 C 73 208.57 ST BALDOPH, FRANCE
397 209 VAN CAPPELLE FRANS 8h48'21 D 155 208.52 SPAARNDAM, Pays-Bas
398 909 MICHAUD CHRISTOPHE 8h48'28 C 74 208.47 CROLLES, FRANCE
399 677 PAILLOT ARNAUD 8h48'35 C 75 208.42 SAINT DOULCHARD, FRANCE
400 444 LANTUEJOUL PAUL 8h48'42 E 127 213.35 ST GERMAIN LES CORBEIL, FRANCE
401 828 CALBERSON MARC 8h49'09 D 156 208.17 GENT, BELGIQUE
402 827 CALBERSON RAF 8h49'14 D 157 208.13 GENT, BELGIQUE
403 1247 VAN DEN BERG JOSE 8h49'19 A 2 232.46 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
404 313 FERRERE GERARD 8h49'28 E 128 212.99 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
405 1252 PASKER ANTON 8h50'27 D 158 207.59 AMERSFOORT, Pays-Bas
406 1430 Apontoweil Ron 8h50'44 D 159 207.46 NIEUWKOOP, Pays-Bas
407 952 SEBRECHTS KEES 8h50'58 E 129 212.29 HALSTEREN, Pays-Bas
408 683 GUAUS JEAN MICHEL 8h51'11 E 130 212.19 BEGLES, FRANCE
409 848 VAN DE MERWE HAROLD 8h51'22 D 160 207.18 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN, Pays-Bas
410 849 DUFFHUES MARK 8h51'26 C 76 207.15 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN, Pays-Bas
411 1041 VAN ZANTEN GERRIT 8h51'31 E 131 212.04 BUREN, Pays-Bas
412 1391 JOBLOT LIONEL 8h52'00 C 77 206.89 LE VERNOIS, FRANCE
413 1276 GAUTHIER PHILIPPE 8h52'07 C 78 206.84 SOLLIES TOUCAS, FRANCE
414 739 FISCHER BERND 8h52'12 D 161 206.80 OBERTSHAUSEN, ALLEMAGNE
415 1365 TABARY ARNAUD 8h53'08 C 79 206.39 BUXY, FRANCE
416 397 CHOCHOY DANIEL 8h53'14 F 36 225.35 BRUNOY, FRANCE
417 1299 PITTON LUC 8h53'35 C 80 206.18 ST REMY DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
418 98 HERNANDEZ JEAN 8h53'54 F 37 225.00 BRASSY, FRANCE
419 419 LASELLE CHRISTIAN 8h54'17 E 132 210.75 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
420 857 HENQUEL MARC 8h56'07 E 133 209.89 NANCY, FRANCE
421 711 OUGIER DOMINIQUE 8h56'17 C 81 204.98 AIME, FRANCE
422 875 BRALLET CLAUDE 8h56'54 E 134 209.53 LUNEVILLE, FRANCE
423 1246 CORTEN ROGIER 8h57'28 E 135 209.26 NIJMEGEN, Pays-Bas
424 579 FORCHERON MAURICE 8h57'47 E 136 209.12 CHIRENS, FRANCE
425 242 PERRON MARTIAL 8h57'51 C 82 204.28 SECHILIENNE, FRANCE
426 243 DEMACEDO DAVID 8h57'56 C 83 204.24 NOTRE DAME DE MESAGE, FRANCE
427 1333 MARTIN GUY 8h58'01 E 137 209.01 STE TULLE, FRANCE
428 346 GOMEZ MARTINEZ JOSE 8h58'10 E 138 208.94 ST VICENC DELS HORTS, ESPAGNE
429 804 ROUSSE FRANCOIS 8h58'16 E 139 208.89 TOURS, FRANCE
430 750 RAPHY PATRICK 8h58'27 E 140 208.81 NICE, FRANCE
431 365 JUBAN PAUL 8h58'48 F 38 222.46 EVEUX, FRANCE
432 641 DEHAME ROBERT 8h58'54 E 141 208.60 VILLE LA GRAND, FRANCE
433 1034 VINCENT J.BERNARD 8h59'07 E 142 208.49 LE BOURGET DU LAC, FRANCE
434 345 PAYAN XAVIER 8h59'25 D 162 203.58 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
435 69 COULOMBEL DIDIER 8h59'30 E 143 208.32 OSNY, FRANCE
436 1306 PRINZ LAMBERT 9h00'57 D 163 202.89 TRIER, ALLEMAGNE
437 1375 COMPAN J.BAPTISTE 9h01'08 E 144 207.56 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
438 703 LOHE GUY 9h01'35 E 145 207.35 OHAIN, FRANCE
439 1245 275900 VAN DER LINDEN 9h02'21 E 146 206.99 ,
440 179 KUYS FRANS 9h02'27 G 7 247.90 BEST, Pays-Bas
441 756 FERRI GILBERT 9h02'39 D 164 202.13 OULLINS, FRANCE
442 437 DODDS ALAN 9h02'45 E 147 206.80 REIMS, FRANCE
443 1255 CHIRI DUILIO 9h02'51 D 165 202.04 ANGROGNA TORINO, ITALIE
444 666 VIMOND JEAN 9h04'11 E 148 206.13 LUXEMBOURG, 23
445 954 VAN DEYNSE PHILIPP 9h04'25 C 84 201.34 KNOKKE HEIST BE, Pays-Bas
446 532 MENU JOSEPH 9h05'04 E 149 205.72 PLAN LES OUATES GENEVE, SUISSE
447 591 BENLLIURE BLASCO` MARC 9h05'08 C 85 201.02 L'HOSPITALER DE LLOBREGAT, ESPAGNE
448 602 MICHAUX ANDRE 9h05'20 F 39 219.06 LIMAY, FRANCE
449 340 OUSTRY J.PAUL 9h05'27 E 150 205.54 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
450 470 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE 9h06'04 D 166 200.60 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO, ITALIE
451 544 BIANCHETTO JACKY 9h06'09 E 151 205.22 LATTES, FRANCE
452 912 VANDUYSE DIDIER 9h06'14 D 167 200.53 FONTENAY AUX ROSES, FRANCE
453 1460 DEN OTTEN JAN 9h06'20 D 168 200.48 MIDDELBERG, Pays-Bas
454 279 LOMBARD DONNET HENRI 9h06'37 F 40 218.39 CHAMOUX SUR GELON, FRANCE
455 809 BERTOTTO CARLO 9h07'31 E 152 204.58 CARDIOLO, ITALIE
456 1225 LE CRAS PHILIPPE 9h07'39 D 169 199.90 ST BRIEUC, FRANCE
457 701 THOMAS J.LUC 9h07'56 E 153 204.39 ABRESCHVILLER, FRANCE
459 271 PERRIER PAUL 9h08'17 E 154 204.22 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
460 509 GUIN MARCEL 9h08'25 E 155 204.16 ST LAURENT DE MURE, FRANCE
461 479 VALY DANIEL 9h08'30 C 87 199.52 BOUAYE, FRANCE
462 955 VAN HOUSELT DIK 9h08'39 D 170 199.45 TIEL, Pays-Bas
463 622 GUIDOUN J.MARC 9h09'08 E 156 203.83 STE FOY LES LYON, FRANCE
464 1454 GARINO GERARD 9h09'30 E 157 203.66 MODANE, FRANCE
465 310 GOUBAYON REGIS 9h09'34 F 41 216.85 CEBAZAT, FRANCE
466 1336 COUDOUR MAX 9h10'44 F 42 216.25 OULLINS, FRANCE
468 614 CHABANAL FRANCOISE 9h11'03 A 3 220.74 ST LAURENT DU PAPE, FRANCE
469 192 FILIPPI ROMANO 9h11'09 D 172 198.33 THIAIS, FRANCE
470 1347 FESSIA PAOLO 9h11'57 E 158 202.52 STRAMBINI, ITALIE
471 113 PROVINY JOEL 9h12'33 D 173 197.70 ST MANDE, FRANCE
472 1368 HORRACH J.FRANCOIS 9h12'39 E 159 202.19 TOULON, FRANCE
473 1324 WEINLING BENOIT 9h12'47 D 174 197.60 LINGOLSHEIM, FRANCE
474 815 AILI PIERRE 9h12'58 E 160 202.04 ST REMY DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
475 758 MOREAU DENIS 9h13'05 D 175 197.47 LA CLAYETTE, FRANCE
476 1038 RENAUDIN LAURENT 9h13'10 C 88 197.43 POIGNY LA FORÒT, FRANCE
477 925 DELESSERT GUY 9h13'17 D 176 197.38 LANçON DE PROVENCE, FRANCE
478 1386 CALAMEL MAURICE 9h14'06 F 43 214.50 ORANGE, FRANCE
479 494 DAGUE MICHEL 9h14'13 C 89 196.96 TRESSERVE, FRANCE
480 793 DEBLOIS DIDIER 9h14'19 C 90 196.91 PONT ROUGE, FRANCE
481 644 BIBERON BERNARD 9h14'56 E 161 201.13 LES CHERES, FRANCE
482 396 LE FAUCHEUR ROGER 9h15'06 F 44 213.98 LE MANS, FRANCE
483 156 ROUYER GéRARD 9h15'13 D 177 196.51 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE, FRANCE
484 656 HENCK ROGER 9h15'25 E 162 200.90 WINGERSHEIM, FRANCE
485 598 CHAFFARDON ANDRE 9h15'38 C 91 196.33 aix les bains, France
486 917 GAETAN ROLAND 9h15'48 E 163 200.72 AMBRONAY, France
487 1358 PILOZIN PHILIPPE 9h15'56 C 92 196.19 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
488 211 MOULIN PIERRE 9h16'05 G 8 239.32 ST GENIS LAVAL, FRANCE
489 734 FABER MARC 9h17'00 E 164 200.16 ROODT/SYRE, 23
490 1232 WAMPACH ETIENNE 9h17'08 D 178 195.66 BRUXELLES, BELGIQUE
491 687 LE GOFF HERVE 9h17'16 C 93 195.60 CLUSES, FRANCE
492 428 CORDON SERGE 9h18'10 D 179 195.19 VIRE, FRANCE
493 873 BOURIOT DOMINIQUE 9h18'22 D 180 195.10 ORSAY, FRANCE
494 710 ZURFLUH JEAN 9h18'28 F 45 212.23 LANGRES, FRANCE
495 660 BRISSON CLAUDE 9h18'48 E 165 199.32 MORESTEL, FRANCE
496 1432 HUMBERT REGIS 9h19'25 E 166 199.04 MOUTIERS TARENTAISE, FRANCE
497 124 FOURNIE GUY 9h19'29 F 46 211.70 COGOLIN, FRANCE
498 933 THOROUSS ROGER 9h19'50 G 9 236.96 JOUY LE POTIER, FRANCE
499 1239 ESSELINK ROBERT 9h19'59 D 181 194.38 ZEVENAAR, Pays-Bas
500 1241 SMINK WILLY 9h20'06 D 182 194.33 DUIVEN, Pays-Bas
501 475 ARNOUX MICHEL 9h20'25 D 183 194.19 VALENCE, FRANCE
502 1290 PAPON PASCAL 9h20'34 D 184 194.12 CRETEIL, FRANCE
503 289 DAUNAS J.LOUIS 9h21'59 D 185 193.49 VILLENEUVE LE ROI, FRANCE
504 961 CLARAZ GéRARD 9h22'05 D 186 193.44 SAINT-GENIX-SUR-GUIERS, FRANCE
505 1287 PRADEAU JEAN 9h22'13 F 47 210.27 LES ORRES, FRANCE
506 870 GRAIL MAURICE 9h22'20 D 187 193.33 ST PERAY, FRANCE
507 1216 VAN CLEEMPUT JOS 9h22'24 D 188 193.30 WAASMUNSTER, BELGIQUE
508 482 CONTI GIOVANNI 9h22'29 F 48 210.14 LE VIVIER DU LAC, FRANCE
509 110 MAURINO JACQUES 9h22'34 D 189 193.23 MEYLAN, FRANCE
510 95 BOISSY ALAIN 9h22'40 F 49 210.04 ST LAURENT DU PAPE, FRANCE
511 737 CRON PATRICK 9h23'01 C 94 193.02 LA FERTE BERNARD, FRANCE
512 924 VINCENT PATRICK 9h23'12 C 95 192.94 PARIS, FRANCE
513 277 MARTIN ANDRE 9h23'33 E 167 197.11 CHAPONNAY, FRANCE
514 268 ASTIER JEAN 9h24'53 F 50 208.89 BANDOL, FRANCE
515 238 GOEGAN PIERRE 9h24'56 E 168 196.47 RIANS, France
516 569 JOLY LAURENT 9h25'20 D 190 191.99 MONTIGNY LES METZ, FRANCE
517 807 299274 MC NAMEE 9h25'35 E 169 196.16 ,
518 1353 MAZZOCUT BERNARD 9h26'00 E 170 195.97 ST CLAUDE, FRANCE
519 368 GOISLARD JACQUES 9h26'44 E 171 195.63 LORMAYE, FRANCE
520 882 GAULTIER SERGE 9h26'50 E 172 195.58 ARDENTES, FRANCE
521 412 MARTINOLI MICHEL 9h26'56 E 173 195.53 GIF SUR YVETTE, FRANCE
522 755 GABOLDE SYLVAIN 9h27'04 D 191 191.21 SATHONAY VILLAGE, FRANCE
523 1344 MARTIN DUPRAZ PIERRE 9h27'44 C 96 190.92 SEIONZIER, FRANCE
524 1224 MALBRANQUE DANIEL 9h27'53 C 97 190.85 VIENNE, FRANCE
525 117 AUBERGER JACKY 9h27'58 E 174 195.05 COURS LA VILLE, FRANCE
526 708 LLOANCY J.PIERRE 9h28'02 E 175 195.02 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE, FRANCE
527 1370 FARINE DANIEL 9h28'40 E 176 194.73 BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE, FRANCE
528 109 LECOQ ALAIN 9h28'48 D 192 190.44 MENTON, FRANCE
529 883 STEPHAN PHILIPPE 9h28'54 C 98 190.39 ST YVI, FRANCE
530 1378 FRECHON J.LUC 9h29'16 E 177 194.45 NIMES, FRANCE
531 1379 ALMERAS MICHEL 9h29'20 D 193 190.20 NIMES, FRANCE
532 854 GROS MARC 9h29'26 D 194 190.16 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
533 361 STEVENS J.PAUL 9h29'33 E 178 194.32 HALLE, BELGIQUE
534 362 JORIS ALEX 9h29'54 E 179 194.15 MARCHE EN FAMENNE, BELGIQUE
535 684 ASSIBAT GABRIEL 9h30'02 F 51 206.21 BORDEAUX, FRANCE
536 825 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOAQUIM 9h30'12 F 52 206.12 MADRID, ESPAGNE
537 907 PERMINGEAT JEAN PAUL 9h30'18 E 180 193.97 LIVRON SUR DROME, FRANCE
538 90 MOREAU J.LOUIS 9h30'23 F 53 206.03 ST AY, FRANCE
539 320 TROY JACQUELINE 9h30'37 B 2 211.80 HENIN BEAUMONT, FRANCE
540 1288 HEYMES J.LUC 9h30'41 D 195 189.60 NANCY, FRANCE
541 823 PREYNAT ALAIN 9h30'48 D 196 189.54 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
542 723 MUNOZ PEDRO 9h30'57 F 54 205.73 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
543 568 ORIOL ALAIN 9h31'50 D 197 189.08 ANNONAY, FRANCE
544 1404 LESAULT ALAIN 9h32'06 E 181 193.13 COURDIMANCHE, FRANCE
545 800 GENONCEAHUX YVAN 9h32'15 E 182 193.06 TERNAT, BELGIQUE
546 366 ROLLAND FRANCIS 9h32'29 F 55 204.93 L'ISLE ADAM, FRANCE
547 717 SPAGNI ROBERTO 9h33'27 D 198 188.36 REGGIO EMILIA, ITALIE
548 749 CHARTIER FRANCOIS 9h33'34 D 199 188.31 VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY, FRANCE
549 754 LAMOTTE J.CLAUDE 9h33'38 E 183 192.41 BUCHERES, FRANCE
550 584 PIERRE PATRICK 9h33'44 E 184 192.37 MOUGINS, FRANCE
551 885 MATELL VICENG 9h33'48 D 200 188.20 ESCALDES, 25
552 1013 MOREL PIERRE 9h33'54 E 185 192.29 MORBIER, FRANCE
553 1293 BROOYMANS STAN 9h34'00 D 201 188.11 TERHOLE, Pays-Bas
554 1410 JORET LIONEL 9h34'10 C 99 188.04 ST CLAUDE, FRANCE
555 1065 HERZBERG GUILLAUME 9h34'27 D 202 187.91 LYON, FRANCE
556 813 DOMENGE JIMMY 9h34'35 D 203 187.85 ST AUBAN, FRANCE
557 1356 DUTTO ALDO 9h34'41 F 56 203.79 FONTANELLE BOVES, ITALIE
558 491 BLANC ROGER 9h35'00 E 186 191.78 VIVIERS DU LAC, FRANCE
559 1318 URDEKIAN GEORGES 9h35'13 E 187 191.67 TOULON, FRANCE
560 573 TERRAZ CLAUDE 9h35'24 E 188 191.59 VALENTIGNEY, FRANCE
561 1273 FALABREGUE J.MARC 9h35'33 D 204 187.42 ROQUEMAURE, FRANCE
562 1312 WENNEGER THEO 9h35'39 D 205 187.38 OLDENZAAL, Pays-Bas
563 824 CARLE ROGER 9h35'59 E 189 191.32 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
564 1434 MOSCHETTI FRANCOIS 9h36'07 E 190 191.26 LA PLAGNE, FRANCE
565 115 LEROUGE JEAN FRANCOIS 9h36'38 E 191 191.01 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
566 1253 KERKHOF JOOP 9h36'44 E 192 190.97 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH, Pays-Bas
567 1351 BAUGIER ANDRE 9h36'50 E 193 190.92 PUYLOUBIER, FRANCE
568 1291 VINGERHOETS JAN 9h37'00 D 206 186.77 KEERBEREEN, BELGIQUE
569 634 ZANICHELLI PIERRE 9h37'15 D 207 186.66 CHAMP SUR DRAC, FRANCE
570 399 OOMS WILLEM 9h37'20 F 57 202.41 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
571 872 PASCAL ROGER 9h38'13 E 194 190.28 VARCES ALLIERES ET RISSET, FRANCE
573 718 BURKHARDT ROBERT 9h39'11 E 195 189.83 DARCEY, FRANCE
574 1056 CAVELLEC EMMANUEL 9h39'19 C 101 185.74 MONTREUIL, FRANCE
575 676 VERNAY FREDERIC 9h39'26 C 102 185.68 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
576 927 RAAIJMAKERS HANS 9h40'57 D 208 185.01 RIPS, Pays-Bas
577 608 HADJOUT NASSIRE 9h41'14 E 196 188.87 AIGUILLES, FRANCE
578 903 RODE VINCENT 9h41'20 D 209 184.83 LYON, FRANCE
579 796 GREA CHRISTOPHE 9h41'27 E 197 188.77 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY, FRANCE
580 910 THIEVENAZ YVES 9h41'35 E 198 188.71 BARBY, FRANCE
581 281 VAN OVERMEIRE CHRISTIAN 9h41'42 E 199 188.65 ST GIRONS, FRANCE
582 171 PEZZOTTI ENRICO 9h41'48 E 200 188.61 LAVAGNA, ITALIE
583 549 VAN HOOF ROBERT 9h41'56 E 201 188.55 TREMELO, BELGIQUE
584 1052 KONRAD HEINZ 9h42'02 E 202 188.50 WAIBSTADT, ALLEMAGNE
585 385 TRONEL JEAN - JACQUES 9h42'25 E 203 188.32 Saint Colomban des Villards, France
586 255 LIEUTIER GERARD 9h42'34 C 103 184.28 SISTERON, FRANCE
587 830 CATELLA PIERRE 9h42'45 E 204 188.16 ALBERVILLE, FRANCE
588 1294 THEFANY PIERRICK 9h42'58 E 205 188.06 MESLIN, FRANCE
589 934 MARTIN MICHEL 9h43'04 E 206 188.02 BREHAND, FRANCE
590 461 BARRE CHRISTIAN 9h43'08 D 210 184.03 LE CHEYLARD, FRANCE
591 663 MALLETON GEORGES 9h43'17 F 58 199.32 MONTAGNIEU, FRANCE
592 1047 REBILLARD BERNARD 9h43'27 E 207 187.84 ST JAMES, FRANCE
593 466 GUIRAUD J.CLAUDE 9h45'08 E 208 187.05 BORDERES SUR L'ECHEZ, FRANCE
594 83 THIVOLLET JOANNES 9h45'12 F 59 198.32 ST MAURICE DE LIGNON, FRANCE
595 1235 ARCANGELI ENNIO 9h45'40 E 209 186.81 RIMINI, ITALIE
596 563 CAGOL CHRISTIAN 9h46'09 E 210 186.58 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
597 178 AUROUSSEAU ROBERT 9h46'11 E 211 186.57 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
598 73 POUGNER JOSEPH 9h46'20 E 212 186.50 JUVISY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
599 202 GONZALVES LAURENT 9h46'36 C 104 182.48 LONS LE SAULNIER, FRANCE
600 714 FUALDES PIERRE 9h46'41 D 211 182.44 HOUILLES, FRANCE
601 72 JEANDOT J.LOUIS 9h46'53 E 213 186.24 MASSY, FRANCE
602 992 DUFOUR MARC 9h47'27 C 105 182.10 BOESEGNEM, FRANCE
603 282 THEREYZOL RENE 9h47'31 E 214 185.94 PARIS CEDEX 13, FRANCE
604 1352 GRUET MASSON J.PAUL 9h48'27 E 215 185.51 ST CLAUDE, FRANCE
605 1337 LAFAURE JACQUES 9h48'35 C 106 181.59 LYON, FRANCE
606 1360 BELLUCCI SILVIO 9h48'40 G 10 218.82 GENEVE, SUISSE
607 1307 VINCI LUCA 9h48'52 C 107 181.47 TORINO, ITALIE
608 722 LAURENCIN PHILIPPE 9h48'57 D 212 181.43 LENTILLY, FRANCE
609 464 METAIRON DIDIER 9h49'06 E 216 185.21 BENAC, FRANCE
610 997 LOUVET EDOUARD 9h49'22 F 60 196.15 ROMILLY SUR ANDELLE, FRANCE
611 930 MEURENAND HUBERT 9h49'37 E 217 184.97 AOSTE, FRANCE
612 319 BERTHELIN JACKY 9h50'07 E 218 184.73 MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES, FRANCE
613 327 DARVOGNE FRANCIS 9h50'40 D 213 180.66 URIAGE LES BAINS, FRANCE
614 781 BARRACO JOEL 9h50'58 C 108 180.53 GRABELS, FRANCE
615 130 GRANDEMANGE RAPHAEL 9h51'03 D 214 180.49 TORCY, FRANCE
616 1461 KLICH STEFAN 9h51'08 D 215 180.45 FONTAINES SUR SAONE, FRANCE
617 519 CAMAITI RENE 9h51'12 G 11 217.23 LA TRINITE, FRANCE
618 283 GUILMEAU ALAIN 9h51'18 E 219 184.18 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
619 795 HEMERY GILLES 9h51'24 E 220 184.13 DIJON, FRANCE
620 1339 ABRY CLAUDE 9h51'30 E 221 184.09 ALBENS, FRANCE
621 294 CAUCHOIS EDITH 9h51'43 B 3 200.27 DOLE, FRANCE
622 1286 IKINK JOHAN 9h52'21 D 216 179.91 OLDENZAAL, Pays-Bas
623 632 ROSSI JACQUES 9h53'10 D 217 179.54 BASSENS, FRANCE
624 956 VAN RIEL TON 9h53'27 E 222 183.18 ULVENHOUT, Pays-Bas
625 926 POLTRON BERNARD 9h54'05 E 223 182.88 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
626 847 BLANC DIDIER 9h54'23 C 109 179.00 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
627 1457 PAONESSA FRANCOIS 9h54'29 D 218 178.96 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
628 347 ESCUDERO ESCUDERO CRISTOBAL 9h54'36 E 224 182.64 ST VICENTE DELS HORTS, ESPAGNE
629 1015 LAURENT CHRISTIAN 9h54'53 E 225 182.51 VILLEFONTAINE, FRANCE
630 976 JOLY J.FRANCOIS 9h55'00 D 219 178.72 RUEIL MALMAISON, FRANCE
631 803 BRIER DOMINIQUE 9h55'05 D 220 178.69 BLEVY, FRANCE
632 138 HARTMAN WILLEM 9h55'17 E 226 182.33 Amersfoort, Pays-Bas
633 929 BLANC RENE 9h55'51 D 221 178.34 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
634 1407 BOUVIER J.PIERRE 9h56'18 E 227 181.85 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
635 1393 PASTA RENATO 9h56'28 E 228 181.77 ROBILANTE, ITALIE
636 93 DUPONT REMY 9h56'36 E 229 181.71 LES ANDELYS, FRANCE
637 1310 DOUBET J.PIERRE 9h56'41 E 230 181.67 MOURS ST EUSEBE, FRANCE
638 662 BOURDEL CHRISTIAN 9h56'57 D 222 177.85 BRIANCON, FRANCE
639 1387 BON MARDION JACQUES 9h57'02 D 223 177.82 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
640 802 VALLEE DANIEL 9h57'30 D 224 177.61 SENONCHES, FRANCE
641 333 BLANC ERIC 9h57'37 C 110 177.55 ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES, FRANCE
642 576 SPADI ALAIN 9h57'47 E 231 181.16 REDING, FRANCE
643 575 GRAEFFLY YVES 9h57'54 E 232 181.11 CAPPEL, FRANCE
644 1308 REYNAUD JEAN JACQUES 9h58'00 D 225 177.38 PORT ST LOUIS DU RHONE, FRANCE
645 1003 RIGONI PATRICK 9h58'11 D 226 177.30 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
646 262 TENDIL J.CLAUDE 9h58'40 E 233 180.75 BEAUVALLON, FRANCE
647 599 DARCY PASCAL 9h58'44 D 227 177.06 MARCQ EN BAROEUL, FRANCE
648 760 PRAS CLAUDE 9h58'49 D 228 177.02 VIZILLE, FRANCE
649 380 LIEVOUX OLIVIER 9h59'18 E 234 180.45 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
650 742 HAGMEIJER RUUD 9h59'23 D 229 176.76 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
651 364 RICHALET MICHEL 9h59'54 F 61 190.67 ST LIVIERE, FRANCE
652 506 LUNDELL STEFAN 10h00'27 D 230 176.29 SORUNDA, SUISSE
653 326 V D KROFT AAD 10h00'43 E 235 179.79 VOORSCHOTEN, Pays-Bas
654 493 MARTINET GEORGES 10h00'53 E 236 179.72 BRISON ST INNOCENT, FRANCE
655 1359 KOCH MARC 10h01'24 E 237 179.48 VANDOEUVRER, SUISSE
656 777 RAMEL JOEL 10h01'30 D 231 175.82 LUCE, FRANCE
657 627 VAN RIJSBERGEN ANTOINE 10h02'36 D 232 175.33 ROOSENDAAL, Pays-Bas
658 199 LIGIER JEAN CLAUDE 10h02'44 E 238 178.85 LE MANS, FRANCE
659 816 ALDEBERT RENE 10h02'51 F 62 189.14 CAISSARGUES, FRANCE
660 1420 CEZANNE MARC 10h03'50 D 233 174.77 CROTS, FRANCE
661 1381 MOLINARO ANDRE 10h03'57 F 63 188.57 AYGULF, FRANCE
662 474 BOURGUIGNON GUY 10h04'04 E 239 178.23 VALENCE, FRANCE
663 597 MARTIN GILLES ANDRE 10h04'13 D 234 174.60 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
664 1331 COLOMBET J.PIERRE 10h04'21 F 64 188.36 GEMEAUX, FRANCE
665 920 SIRUGUE J.PAUL 10h04'36 D 235 174.43 FRANXAULT, FRANCE
666 18 LANGLADE PATRICK 10h04'43 E 240 177.93 LE VAUDOUE, FRANCE
667 831 POCACHARD DANIEL 10h04'57 E 241 177.82 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
668 510 GUICHARDON GEORGES 10h05'07 E 242 177.74 CHATILLON EN MICHAILLE, FRANCE
669 548 THENADEY GILBERT 10h05'13 F 65 187.91 LE CREUSOT, FRANCE
670 382 BEYL WILLY 10h05'43 F 66 187.65 ROOSDAAL, BELGIQUE
671 981 CHANATTE XAVIER 10h06'41 C 111 173.50 STEENWERCK, FRANCE
672 866 HASCOET PHILIPPE 10h06'53 C 112 173.41 ROGNONAS, FRANCE
673 459 OTERO VALENTIN 10h07'04 E 243 176.84 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
674 736 SCHMITT RAYMOND 10h07'12 E 244 176.77 KINGERSHEIM, FRANCE
675 837 PIERRE LAURENT 10h07'29 C 113 173.14 LES ULIS, FRANCE
676 316 TANGUY LUC 10h08'19 E 245 176.25 COMBS LA VILLE, FRANCE
677 1249 PELTIER JEAN JULIEN 10h08'26 C 114 172.72 NANCY, FRANCE
678 1014 BERGAMO DIDIER 10h08'31 C 115 172.68 GEX, FRANCE
679 267 BERNARD MARCEL 10h08'41 F 67 186.10 VALENCE, FRANCE
680 1020 ARNDT ROLAND 10h08'47 D 236 172.56 LOSHEIM BRITTEN, ALLEMAGNE
681 619 MERE EMMANUEL 10h08'59 C 116 172.47 ST MARD DE VAUX, FRANCE
682 618 MERE J.JACQUES 10h09'15 D 237 172.35 ST REMY, FRANCE
683 921 GAUTHIE DOMINIQUE 10h09'45 E 246 175.59 ST JEAN DE LOSNE, FRANCE
684 465 DARRE J.CLAUDE 10h09'52 F 68 185.49 AURENSAN, FRANCE
685 467 CAZENAVE MICHEL 10h09'58 E 247 175.48 ANDREST, FRANCE
686 1033 THIBAU PASCAL 10h10'17 D 238 171.89 MODANE, FRANCE
687 843 CHARRIER J.MARC 10h10'34 D 239 171.76 ST GERMAIN AU MONT D'OR, FRANCE
688 764 LAIDET DOMINIQUE 10h10'41 D 240 171.71 NERCILLAC, FRANCE
689 766 GIRARD FRANCIS 10h10'47 D 241 171.67 JARNAC, FRANCE
690 867 VIGNAUD LOUIS 10h10'55 E 248 175.04 RIGNONAS, FRANCE
691 865 HASCOET ALAIN 10h11'01 E 249 174.99 ROGNONAS, FRANCE
692 1068 GESTRI MARCO 10h11'06 D 242 171.53 CARRARA, ITALIE
693 1223 PIERRE J.FRANCOIS 10h11'23 F 69 184.70 LYON, FRANCE
694 272 ARENS ROGER 10h11'28 E 250 174.79 POURRIERES, FRANCE
695 1450 NIELSEN OTTO NYGAARD 10h11'59 C 117 171.13 HOLBAK, DANEMARK
696 1328 BERNARD J.PAUL 10h12'28 E 251 174.32 COGNIN, FRANCE
697 1327 JUILLET ROBERT 10h12'32 F 70 184.10 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
698 966 WARNIER CLAUDE 10h12'37 E 252 174.25 VITROLLES, FRANCE
699 877 MERCIER CLEMENT 10h12'45 E 253 174.19 BEHONNE, FRANCE
700 400 WEBER MARC 10h12'50 E 254 174.15 LUXEMBOURG, 23
701 1313 PACHOT JACQUES 10h13'00 F 71 183.86 ST SULPICE DE FAVIERES, FRANCE
703 761 TISSOT RENE 10h13'11 F 73 183.76 LIVRON SUR DROME, FRANCE
704 499 PROD HON CHRISTIAN 10h13'16 D 243 170.56 CHARQUEMONT, FRANCE
705 404 CASTELAIN ALAIN 10h13'24 E 255 173.88 LEVIGNAC, FRANCE
706 518 CHATELAS DENIS 10h13'29 C 118 170.46 ANNONAY, FRANCE
707 111 PAILLARD YVES 10h13'38 E 256 173.78 ANNECY, FRANCE
708 868 FAURE HENRI 10h13'43 E 257 173.74 ROGNONAS, FRANCE
709 788 MOIROUD GERARD 10h13'54 D 244 170.27 LES AVENIERES, FRANCE
710 1028 ZOU J.LUC 10h14'16 D 245 170.11 CHATENAY MALABRY, FRANCE
711 1384 JOLIVET GERARD 10h14'34 F 74 183.04 REYNOST, FRANCE
712 700 GOERST BERNARD 10h15'41 D 246 169.48 REICHSTETT, FRANCE
713 61 CAPLAIN ERIC 10h17'13 D 247 168.79 LA CELLE ST CLOUD, FRANCE
714 789 POTIN LAURENT 10h17'30 C 119 168.66 FRANCONVILLE LA GARENNE, FRANCE
715 500 SCHERMESSER PATRICK 10h17'34 E 258 171.94 CHARQUEMONT, FRANCE
716 1053 OEHMIG REINHARD 10h18'13 E 259 171.64 SCHARZACH, Royaume-Uni
717 820 BAL J.PAUL 10h18'19 E 260 171.59 CREST CEDEX, FRANCE
718 631 BLANC J.MICHEL 10h19'14 C 120 167.89 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
719 1346 VALLINO ANGELO 10h19'30 D 248 167.77 STRAMBINO, ITALIE
720 748 PACE MARCEL 10h19'35 E 261 171.00 VINCENNES, FRANCE
721 370 LABARTHE BERNARD 10h19'41 E 262 170.96 MONTFERRAT, FRANCE
722 486 ARTUFEL PHILIPPE 10h20'10 C 121 167.47 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
723 1363 DEMEURE REMY 10h20'43 F 75 179.84 RENNES, FRANCE
724 697 MEYER J.MICHEL 10h21'06 E 263 170.30 GAMBSHEIM, FRANCE
725 719 HAMON J.PIERRE 10h21'19 E 264 170.20 VENAREY LES LAUMES, FRANCE
726 1429 PETIT BOYER MICHEL 10h21'26 D 249 166.91 VILLARD DE LANS, FRANCE
727 664 DEXMIER BERNARD 10h21'33 E 265 170.09 ROQUEFORT LES PINS, FRANCE
728 376 BOUTILLIER ALAIN 10h22'07 E 266 169.82 CHAZAY D AZERGUES, FRANCE
729 1416 LECLERC GERARD 10h22'28 F 76 178.93 AUXERRE, FRANCE
730 1406 TABERLET J.PAUL 10h22'46 D 250 166.31 MORZINE, FRANCE
731 522 TOUZANNE LAURENT 10h23'21 F 77 178.48 ST MARTORY, FRANCE
732 191 MARQUES PAUL 10h23'48 F 78 178.24 OSNY, FRANCE
733 477 FAURE YANN 10h24'24 C 122 165.58 STE ADRESSE, FRANCE
734 832 ROUX FRANCIS 10h24'37 D 251 165.48 LONGCHAUMOIS, FRANCE
735 1240 GROB AD 10h24'58 E 267 168.50 LOBITH, Pays-Bas
736 358 GRIS SERGE 10h25'09 E 268 168.41 BEAUVAIS, FRANCE
737 343 DE PAUW JEAN PIERRE 10h25'32 E 269 168.23 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
738 674 CLEMENT FLORENT 10h25'43 C 123 164.99 BRIANCON, FRANCE
739 1441 NICOLAS ANDRE 10h26'56 F 79 176.61 LES MILLES, FRANCE
740 1440 THOMAS JACQUES 10h27'02 E 270 167.53 EGUILLES, FRANCE
741 1289 VERGARA DANIEL 10h27'14 D 252 164.31 ROUSSET, FRANCE
742 951 PAULINA JACKY 10h27'21 D 253 164.26 BREDA, Pays-Bas
743 1385 BORTOLASI DARIO 10h27'28 E 271 167.33 NICHELINO TORINO, ITALIE
744 1206 ZAMBRANO RAUL CURZIO 10h27'38 D 254 164.13 MILANO, ITALIE
745 819 MONNIER BERNARD 10h27'46 F 80 176.18 ORNEX, FRANCE
746 589 RAVARD MICKAEL 10h27'55 C 124 164.01 NOISY LE SEC, FRANCE
747 356 GONZALEZ NADINE 10h28'07 B 4 180.37 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
748 378 GONZALES GUY 10h28'14 E 272 166.97 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
749 817 MOREAU PATRICK 10h28'28 D 255 163.76 CHALEINS, FRANCE
750 645 PESEK MARCEL 10h28'45 D 256 163.63 CUSSET, FRANCE
751 590 MARTIN ROGER 10h28'53 G 12 193.52 ESSARTS LE ROI, FRANCE
752 1243 BENNING THEO 10h29'00 E 273 166.62 DIDAM, Pays-Bas
753 351 MAHIEUX ALAIN 10h29'10 E 274 166.54 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
754 565 MURAZ-DULAURIER HERVE 10h29'16 D 257 163.40 CESARCHES, FRANCE
755 256 ARENS JEAN CLAUDE 10h29'33 E 275 166.36 FROIDECONCHE, FRANCE
756 863 CARRIERE YVES 10h29'51 E 276 166.22 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
757 1357 PELLEGRINO GRAZIANO 10h31'05 F 81 174.45 BOVES, ITALIE
758 901 FOUILLEN PATRICK 10h31'35 D 258 162.37 MEYZIEU, FRANCE
759 537 FROPIER DANIEL 10h33'14 F 82 173.33 ECULLY, FRANCE
760 266 CARREL CHRISTIAN 10h33'47 E 277 164.39 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
761 977 DANNA DENIS 10h33'54 D 259 161.33 RUEIL MALMAISON, FRANCE
762 1462 TAUPIN OLIVIER 10h34'17 C 125 161.16 FONTAINES SUR SAONE, FRANCE
763 889 ROTH J.CHRISTOPHE 10h34'36 C 126 161.02 LEPUIX, FRANCE
764 1456 MAILLET GEORGES 10h35'05 E 278 163.78 DOMENE, FRANCE
765 637 CORRAZZA MAURO 10h35'22 E 279 163.65 IMPERIA, ITALIE
766 918 PICHOT ANDRE 10h35'49 E 280 163.44 ST AY, FRANCE
767 1418 REVEL CHRISTIANE 10h35'56 B 5 176.10 BRON, FRANCE
768 1382 MUZY GUY 10h36'02 F 83 171.88 LANCIE, FRANCE
769 1220 COENEN JORIS 10h36'09 D 260 160.33 HAMME, BELGIQUE
770 685 ARMANDIE MICHEL 10h36'16 E 281 163.23 LE POUT, FRANCE
771 1399 SCHWERDFEGER HORST 10h36'31 E 282 163.11 GINSHEM, ALLEMAGNE
772 245 REYNAUD PASCAL 10h37'08 D 261 159.89 EYBENS, FRANCE
773 878 MICHALON PATRICK 10h37'52 D 262 159.56 SAINT-ETIENNE, FRANCE
774 1250 PELTIER FRANCIS 10h37'59 E 283 162.43 PLAPPEVILLE, FRANCE
775 513 GOURHAN JACQUES 10h38'09 F 84 170.78 BOURGES, FRANCE
776 1050 MAAZIZ AMARA 10h38'26 D 263 159.30 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
777 1444 RUYNAT GEORGES 10h38'33 D 264 159.25 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
778 1364 DESCOUBIN MARC 10h38'43 G 13 187.34 BUXY, FRANCE
779 240 GENEVOIS JEAN 10h38'49 F 85 170.43 CAVALAIRE, FRANCE
780 257 DRUTINUS ALAIN 10h39'36 E 284 161.68 AULNAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
781 392 BALD J.LUC 10h39'44 C 127 158.72 BRUMATH, FRANCE
782 695 GAYRAL J.MARIE 10h39'59 E 285 161.50 SCHILTIGHEIM, FRANCE
783 450 LE ROUX MICKAEL 10h40'05 C 128 158.57 LANGUEUX, FRANCE
784 1414 ROUTIER DANIEL 10h40'20 E 286 161.34 HENON, FRANCE
785 1402 BOREL GUY 10h40'28 D 265 158.40 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
786 620 ROGNARD RENE 10h40'34 D 266 158.35 LIMAS, FRANCE
787 99 HERBET GUY 10h41'02 E 287 161.01 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
788 100 MALLET MICHEL 10h41'09 E 288 160.96 CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS, FRANCE
789 729 VALLET J.PIERRE 10h41'40 E 289 160.71 CHARLIEU, FRANCE
790 987 MEAUJOONE ARNAULD 10h41'51 C 129 157.78 STEENWERCK, FRANCE
791 923 DEKKER ALEX 10h42'07 E 290 160.50 ZAANDAM, Pays-Bas
792 746 LEGUILLON FABRICE 10h42'24 D 267 157.53 AMFREVILLE LA MI VOIE, FRANCE
793 1311 DROSTE RENE 10h42'32 D 268 157.47 OLDENZAAL, Pays-Bas
794 894 BLANC HERALD 10h42'44 D 269 157.38 CHALLES LES EAUX, FRANCE
795 1231 PESCE MARC 10h42'53 D 270 157.32 DIGNE LES BAINS, FRANCE
796 402 DOUZET ROLAND 10h43'21 E 291 159.93 VALENCE, FRANCE
797 1354 RIBONNI GIOVANNI 10h44'27 E 292 159.42 ROCCAVIONE, ITALIE
798 665 PAUL CHRISTIAN 10h44'34 E 293 159.36 STE MARGRETHEN, SUISSE
799 1083 QUEVIT JACQUES 10h45'15 E 294 159.04 CHAUMONT GISTOUX, BELGIQUE
800 959 COULON ERIC 10h45'24 C 130 156.19 FRAGNES, FRANCE
801 975 ROSSETTO JEAN 10h45'52 F 86 166.76 MOIRANS, FRANCE
802 836 COURET RENE 10h46'50 D 271 155.55 ISTRES, FRANCE
803 732 GOIRAND HERVE 10h47'06 C 131 155.43 MIRAMAS, FRANCE
804 688 CORONADO JEAN PIERRE 10h47'13 D 272 155.38 PONTOISE, FRANCE
805 501 VUILLEMEY BERNARD 10h47'20 F 87 166.00 DOLE, FRANCE
806 785 GOFFETTE ERIC 10h47'27 D 273 155.27 BETHENY, FRANCE
807 960 MORGUE PHILIPPE 10h47'32 C 132 155.24 MULHOUSE, FRANCE
808 626 BROEREN MARCO 10h48'05 C 133 154.99 Wouw, Pays-Bas
809 1388 GRANACHER OLIVIER 10h48'24 C 134 154.85 LA CHAMBRE, FRANCE
810 454 LE QUELLEC CAMILLE 10h48'29 E 295 157.54 LANNILIS, FRANCE
811 236 ROUILLER STEPHANE 10h48'34 C 135 154.77 GENEVE, SUISSE
812 1278 THIELEN BAS 10h48'41 C 136 154.72 HELMOND, Pays-Bas
813 1203 BRANGER HUBERT 10h49'15 D 274 154.47 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
814 944 BROSENS CEES 10h49'26 E 296 157.10 BREDA, Pays-Bas
815 874 MASIN ROLAND 10h49'39 D 275 154.29 MORESTEL, FRANCE
816 774 PACHOUD ALAIN 10h49'52 E 297 156.89 LYON, FRANCE
817 1369 BIDON MICHEL 10h50'08 F 88 164.54 BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE, FRANCE
818 950 NAGLE JOOP 10h50'15 F 89 164.48 BREDA, Pays-Bas
819 780 BROCARD JACKY 10h50'27 D 276 153.93 DIJON, FRANCE
820 727 DELAYE LOUIS 10h50'34 F 90 164.32 ST NIZIER SOUS CHARLIEU, FRANCE
821 1270 DELANGE ALBERT 10h51'51 D 277 153.31 EMMEN, Pays-Bas
822 1459 SPENDRA DIDIER 10h52'00 C 137 153.24 ST TRIVIER SUR MOIGNANS, FRANCE
823 1268 BISSCHOP JOHANNES 10h52'16 E 298 155.78 EMMER COMPASCUUM, Pays-Bas
824 1269 BREIDER JAN 10h52'22 D 278 153.08 EMMEN, Pays-Bas
825 979 MAURIN J.CLAUDE 10h53'11 F 91 162.96 CHAPONOST, FRANCE
826 890 ROTH ALAIN 10h54'04 C 138 152.32 L'ISLE LE DOUBS, FRANCE
827 1361 PERRAUT FRANCOIS 10h54'10 D 279 152.27 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
828 633 CARROLL JOHN 10h54'18 E 299 154.83 LUXEMBOURG, 23
829 1204 NEUMARK EVA-MARIA 10h54'46 A 4 164.80 RAVENSBURG, ALLEMAGNE
830 725 DE HAES JULES 10h55'21 D 280 151.74 HEIST OLD BERG, BELGIQUE
831 730 DECRION ALAIN 10h55'34 E 300 154.24 FROTEY LES VESOUL, FRANCE
832 851 COUZI JEROME 10h56'08 D 281 151.39 ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS, FRANCE
833 850 AUBRESPY J.LOUIS 10h56'15 E 301 153.92 ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS, FRANCE
834 999 MAUDUIT PHILIPPE 10h56'38 D 282 151.17 VARCES, FRANCE
835 1060 DELETAGE J.LOUIS 10h57'00 E 302 153.57 MARTHON, FRANCE
836 983 DILLIES J.PIERRE 10h58'20 D 283 150.41 STEENWERCK, FRANCE
837 592 MARIN CAYUELA JUAN ANTONIO 10h58'28 E 303 152.89 VILANOVA LA GELTRU, ESPAGNE
838 733 FOLQUE ERIC 10h58'59 D 284 150.12 MIRAMAS, FRANCE
839 148 SAUSSET JEAN 11h00'19 F 92 159.25 GIEN, FRANCE
840 747 FOURNIER PHILIPPE 11h01'02 D 285 149.20 HAUTELUCE, FRANCE
841 1272 VAN SON JACQUES 11h03'29 D 286 148.10 OISTERWIJK, Pays-Bas
842 1259 KIL PAUL 11h03'36 D 287 148.05 OISTERWIJK, Pays-Bas
843 415 HARDY J.MAX 11h04'36 F 93 157.02 LE HAVRE, FRANCE
844 556 SMEDING HUBERT 11h04'54 E 304 149.89 MASSAT, FRANCE
845 443 LOGEOT J.LOUIS 11h05'02 E 305 149.83 LA HULPE, BELGIQUE
846 1063 BARRIERE CLAUDE 11h05'16 F 94 156.67 ST AVERTIN, FRANCE
847 288 BERNET URIETA ANDRE 11h05'21 E 306 149.68 IVRY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
848 855 PETIT JACQUES 11h07'09 D 288 146.47 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
849 856 CHAVARD TONY 11h07'18 E 307 148.77 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
850 595 CARON MICHEL 11h07'31 D 289 146.30 ARMENTIERES, FRANCE
851 456 GHISLENI FRANCO 11h08'46 F 95 154.85 ELOISE, FRANCE
852 531 ERENA ROGER 11h09'55 G 14 167.71 LYON, FRANCE
853 1280 VOGEL FRE 11h10'04 E 308 147.48 GROUW, Pays-Bas
854 1082 DE GREEF MARCEL 11h11'19 E 309 146.90 CHAUMONT GISTOUX, BELGIQUE
855 535 DANREE PHILIPPE 11h13'06 D 290 143.80 VERRIERES, FRANCE
856 1319 DELORME J.LUC 11h13'18 E 310 145.98 BOURG ST CHRISTOPHE, FRANCE
857 658 SCARDINO JEROME 11h15'25 C 139 142.77 VILLENEUVE LOUBET, FRANCE
858 372 CAVALI JOEL 11h15'59 E 311 144.73 BLENOD LES PONT A MOUSSON, FRANCE
859 1423 MATHIEU J.MARC 11h16'11 D 291 142.43 BLACE, FRANCE
860 1422 BELBENOIT MICHEL 11h16'17 E 312 144.59 ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES, FRANCE
861 521 PONS HENRY 11h16'44 F 96 150.71 CAZAVET, FRANCE
862 1425 EMMETIERE GEORGES 11h16'53 D 292 142.11 LE PERREON, FRANCE
863 974 FRANCOIS DOMINIQUE 11h17'01 D 293 142.05 ST CYR EN VAL, FRANCE
864 1236 RUTTEN RUUD THM 11h17'07 D 294 142.01 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
866 932 BLANC ANDRE 11h19'44 E 313 142.98 ST GENIS SUR GUIERS, FRANCE
867 931 BUSCOZ DIDIER 11h19'51 D 295 140.79 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
868 1295 PERVIS J.YVES 11h20'17 E 314 142.72 MAUREPAS, FRANCE
869 888 SANCHEZ PUERTA EDUARD 11h20'22 E 315 142.68 ANDORRA LA VELLA, 25
870 625 MATTHIJSSEN ANTOINE 11h21'00 E 316 142.39 ROOSENDAAL, Pays-Bas
871 497 GARNIER PATRICK 11h21'26 D 296 140.08 BOURGUEIL, FRANCE
872 557 MOISSERON SERGE 11h21'33 E 317 142.13 BAR LE DUC, FRANCE
873 1329 CHALLE ARMAND 11h21'43 G 16 160.29 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
874 1035 CHARRIERE J.PAUL 11h21'53 D 297 139.88 MIONNAY, FRANCE
875 938 COET JEAN PIERRE 11h22'37 E 318 141.63 SISTERON, FRANCE
876 1072 ZSITKO FREDERIC 11h23'35 C 140 139.12 ARMEES, FRANCE
877 1074 MARTIN ERIC 11h24'36 C 141 138.66 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
878 1067 BENOIT ROGER 11h25'57 D 298 138.06 ST JEAN D'ARDIERES, FRANCE
879 826 CAMPOS OLIVARES JOSE MARIA 11h26'06 E 319 140.01 BOADILLA DEL MONTE MADRID, ESPAGNE
880 900 REVOL RICHARD 11h26'26 E 320 139.86 VIF, FRANCE
881 773 RENOUARD CHRISTIAN 11h26'50 D 299 137.66 VILLECRESNES, FRANCE
882 654 ROYER CHARLES 11h26'57 E 321 139.62 LA RICAMARIE, FRANCE
883 403 KAMINSKI J.PAUL 11h27'04 E 322 139.56 VERZE, FRANCE
884 899 SALOMON PHILIPPE 11h27'26 D 300 137.40 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
885 1376 ROCA HENRI 11h27'39 D 301 137.30 ARLES -SUR- TECH, FRANCE
886 135 BEGHELLI PATRICK 11h27'46 D 302 137.25 MOUGINS, FRANCE
887 1371 GILLI JACQUES 11h27'57 C 142 137.17 LE CANNET, FRANCE
888 661 LE ROLLAND HUBERT 11h28'24 D 303 136.96 BRIANCON, FRANCE
889 624 PETERLE JACQUES 11h28'57 F 97 144.35 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
890 1452 PASCAL SEBASTIEN 11h29'35 C 143 136.44 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
891 1451 OLIVE JOACHIM 11h29'47 C 144 136.35 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
892 968 DEFLACIEUX PAUL 11h31'40 D 304 135.50 CHAUMONT, FRANCE
893 359 MORIN DOMINIQUE 11h33'05 D 305 134.87 MIEUXCE, FRANCE
894 967 CAULIEZ GERARD 11h34'01 E 323 136.32 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
895 1408 CATTET THIERRY 11h34'18 F 98 141.57 GRANDFONTAINE, FRANCE
896 332 VICTOR CHRISTIAN 11h35'12 D 306 133.92 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
897 263 JEANNEAU NICOLE 11h35'21 B 6 143.62 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
898 434 GUERIN ALPHONSE 11h35'28 G 17 151.64 RENNES, FRANCE
899 728 BOFFET SERGE 11h36'16 D 307 133.45 CHARLIEU, FRANCE
900 1076 GOOSSENS FREDDY 11h36'33 E 324 135.14 ENGHIEN, BELGIQUE
901 1389 THIELEN FERNAND 11h37'05 E 325 134.89 LUXEMBOURG, 23
902 1305 BOIS BERNARD 11h37'49 C 145 132.75 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
903 1446 LABASSE OLIVIER 11h38'38 E 326 134.17 VEYRIER DU LAC, FRANCE
904 502 LABIDOIRE DANIEL 11h39'42 E 327 133.68 ANNAY, FRANCE
905 1080 DE FIJTER MARNIX 11h40'37 C 146 131.50 VUGHT, Pays-bas
906 547 LACHARNAY J.MARIE 11h41'32 E 328 132.82 IS SUR TILLE, FRANCE
907 401 SERRE BERNARD 11h42'36 D 308 130.62 VALENCE, FRANCE
908 1058 BURDET ERIC 11h44'54 D 309 129.59 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
909 962 PASCAL ALAIN 11h46'00 D 310 129.09 EMBRUN, FRANCE
910 306 BROCA GERARD 11h46'08 E 329 130.68 ROIFFIEUX, FRANCE
911 227 MALOSSANE ERICK 11h47'27 E 330 130.06 VOIRON, FRANCE
912 738 BOUTTIER MICHEL 11h47'32 D 311 128.41 LA FERTE BERNARD, FRANCE
913 1279 MATHIEU J.PAUL 11h47'54 E 331 129.85 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
914 1022 WALIN BERT 11h50'19 F 99 133.24 SANDWEILER, 23
915 1044 PONZINI ROBERT 11h50'32 D 312 127.07 MILAN, ITALIE
916 1335 PALENI VALENTINO 11h52'14 C 147 126.31 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
917 998 MENEZ JACQUES 11h52'21 E 332 127.78 PIGNAN, FRANCE
918 636 GIRALDI JEAN 11h53'23 E 333 127.30 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
919 1283 MOINARD JEAN 11h54'09 E 334 126.94 PUILBOREAU, FRANCE
920 801 FRANCK THIERRY 11h56'39 D 313 124.33 SAINT HUBERT, BELGIQUE
921 1453 POLLIER GILLES 11h56'49 D 314 124.26 MURES, FRANCE
922 185 DUPUIS EUGENE 11h56'58 G 18 138.11 COGOLIN, FRANCE
923 89 MOREAU CLAUDE FRANCOISE 11h59'56 B 7 130.18 ST AY, FRANCE
924 427 HORNY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 12h05'05 C 148 120.56 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
925 1215 KLEIN JOSEPH 12h06'30 F 100 124.82 LORENTZWEILER, 23
926 561 BRAULT SYLVAIN 12h06'47 C 149 119.80 LES LOGES EN JOSAS, FRANCE
927 1437 BURTIN J.MARIE 12h06'57 E 335 120.98 RUEIL MALMAISON, FRANCE
928 1265 ILTIS MARIE-NOELLE 12h07'03 A 5 125.81 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
929 1027 COLIN PIERRE 12h07'15 F 101 124.43 ST CLAUDE, FRANCE
930 1264 ILTIS ROBERT 12h07'48 E 336 120.58 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
931 323 TRICOCHE CHRISTIAN 12h08'12 E 337 120.40 DOCELLES, FRANCE
932 790 RANDI GERARD 12h08'41 E 338 120.17 BOBIGNY, FRANCE
933 963 CHABAUD ANDRE 12h09'03 E 339 120.00 LA COURONNE, FRANCE
934 1409 CHAUVIN CLAUDE 12h09'16 F 102 123.38 MONTFERRAND LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
935 381 CHASSAT PIERRE 12h10'24 E 340 119.37 PUTEAUX, FRANCE
936 65 BRIQUET ALBERT 12h12'54 F 103 121.49 CATUS, FRANCE
937 667 DESCHAMPS GERARD 12h13'39 F 104 121.10 BOUTIERS, FRANCE
938 779 DUPRAZ JACQUES 12h13'52 E 341 117.76 GLEIZE, FRANCE
939 778 PERRIN PATRICK 12h13'59 D 315 116.58 DENICE, FRANCE
940 713 BONNAUD MARC 12h14'07 E 342 117.64 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
941 339 FRISQUE J.CLAUDE 12h14'19 E 343 117.55 WAVRE, BELGIQUE
942 1208 NEVEN AUGUST 12h14'31 F 105 120.65 TONGRES, BELGIQUE
943 417 DAMMERMANT ANDRE 12h14'38 F 106 120.59 VAIRES SUR MARNE, FRANCE
944 991 BRAME CHRISTIAN 12h15'05 D 316 116.09 ARMENTIERES, FRANCE
945 449 BOSSIROY ANDRé 12h17'31 E 344 116.06 FLAWINNE, BELGIQUE
946 638 GABARRE ETIENNE 12h19'31 F 107 118.05 GAGES, FRANCE
947 988 MEAUSOONE GABRIEL 12h19'37 E 345 115.08 NIEPPE, FRANCE
948 1263 WAGNER FRANCOIS 12h19'45 E 346 115.02 GUEMAR, FRANCE
949 996 ATIENZAR ALAIN 12h20'19 E 347 114.75 VELAUX, FRANCE
950 52 FORSTER ALBERT 12h20'28 F 108 117.56 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
951 1238 VAN EEKHOUT GABRIEL 12h23'36 E 348 113.22 ZEVENAAR, Pays-Bas
952 1301 MOUT GERRIT 12h24'28 G 19 120.81 BAARN, Pays-Bas
953 980 ESTEVE J.JACQUES 12h24'39 F 109 115.38 ST SYMPHORIEN D'OZON, FRANCE
954 1362 FREMOND CLEMENT 12h25'47 G 20 119.98 ST GREGOIRE, FRANCE
955 1372 TURC MICHEL 12h26'33 F 110 114.39 CHATILLON EN MICHAILLE, FRANCE
956 1234 PIETTE JEAN 12h28'32 G 21 118.25 JEMEPPE-SERAING, BELGIQUE
957 898 SANGRIGOLI ALAIN 12h28'54 C 150 109.91 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
958 1322 PIQUET LUCIEN 12h29'04 G 22 117.92 BOULBON, FRANCE
959 1320 ROCHE ROLLAND 12h29'09 F 111 113.04 BOULBON, FRANCE
960 984 CATTEZ PIERRE 12h29'16 E 349 110.58 STE MARIE CAPPEL, FRANCE
961 1233 FEST HERMANN 12h30'47 F 112 112.19 LIEGE / COINTE, BELGIQUE
962 1078 VERMEULEN FRANK 12h31'14 C 151 108.87 TILBURG, Pays-Bas
963 1079 VAN DER VIGHT MARCEL 12h31'32 C 152 108.74 NIEUW-VENNEP, Pays-bas
964 1064 BRUN ERIC 12h33'15 D 317 107.97 ST PANCRASSE, FRANCE
965 1438 WEIGEL RAINER 12h36'30 D 318 106.52 CHAVANNES, SUISSE
966 276 POULAIN CHRISTIAN 12h36'48 E 350 107.07 TARBES, FRANCE
967 297 NICOD GERARD 12h37'22 E 351 106.81 MONTAIGU, FRANCE
968 298 PUTET ROLAND 12h38'52 E 352 106.11 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
969 280 BURLES JEAN 12h40'25 G 23 110.78 ST ANDRE LES ALPES, FRANCE
970 596 LABARRE J.MICHEL 12h43'30 C 153 103.39 TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE, FRANCE
971 1011 CHABERT FRANCOIS 12h46'30 D 319 102.04 ALES, FRANCE
972 546 LEPOAN YVES 12h49'06 G 24 105.31 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
973 964 BROSSIER ERICK 12h49'15 E 353 101.27 STE FOY LES LYON, FRANCE
974 1455 CHAY LOUIS 12h55'54 F 113 99.12 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
975 1415 AGLIETTA GEORGES 12h59'28 F 114 97.27 APREMONT, FRANCE
976 1292 SCATOLINI JOSEPH 13h01'57 G 25 97.23 GRASSE, FRANCE
977 639 GRAU ANDRE 13h03'18 E 354 94.72 VERDUN, FRANCE
978 869 ST MARTIN RENE 13h03'27 E 355 94.65 MONTMEYAN, FRANCE

La Probikeshop GF Mont Ventoux Beaumes-de-Venise

Attention la date de l'épreuve n'est encore pas définitive

TOP