Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Prix des Rousses 2013
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 3 GALLEGO MIKAEL 01 h 37 mn 41 s Hom 1 0.00 LA MOTTE D AVEILLANS, FRANCE
2 8 BURY BART 01 h 41 mn 29 s Hom 2 0.00 SINT-GILLIS, BELGIQUE
3 66 PHANON JEROME 01 h 46 mn 09 s Hom 3 0.00 Saint Baudille et Pipet, France
4 21 MOREELS JURGEN 01 h 47 mn 47 s Hom 4 0.00 OOSTERZELE, BELGIQUE
5 78 MOL SANDOR 01 h 48 mn 14 s Hom 5 0.00 CHAAM, Pays-Bas
6 5 POLVERONI DAVID 01 h 48 mn 35 s Hom 6 0.00 NOYAREY, France
7 10010 MADSEN MARTIN TOFT 01 h 48 mn 52 s Hom 7 0.00 Copenhagen, Danemark
8 6 GUERAUD PATRICK 01 h 49 mn 39 s Hom 8 0.00 ALPE D HUEZ, France
9 100 MEREAU JULIEN 01 h 49 mn 53 s Hom 9 0.00 , FRANCE
10 609 DEBERTIN DIRK 01 h 49 mn 55 s Hom 10 0.00 KARLSRUHE, Allemagne
11 10285 GUGLIELMI SIMON 01 h 49 mn 55 s Hom 11 0.00 , FRANCE
12 93 GRILL NICOLAS 01 h 49 mn 56 s Hom 12 0.00 OSTWALD, FRANCE
13 57 NIJSSEN KENNY 01 h 52 mn 01 s Hom 13 0.00 Haarlem, Pays-Bas
14 363 MINNAERT MICHIEL 01 h 52 mn 24 s Hom 14 0.00 Deinze, Belgique
15 187 CLAVEL SYLVAIN 01 h 52 mn 27 s Hom 15 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
16 4 CELET CHRISTOPHE 01 h 52 mn 46 s Hom 16 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
18 10004 COSTERMANS JORIS 01 h 53 mn 12 s Hom 17 0.00 Wilsele, Belgique
19 149 RUTTEN THOM 01 h 53 mn 19 s Hom 18 0.00 DE BILT, Pays-bas
20 10284 MIGNOT ANTOINE 01 h 54 mn 23 s Hom 19 0.00 , FRANCE
21 10027 HOEKSEMA TJAARD 01 h 55 mn 02 s Hom 20 0.00 ROTTERDAM, Pays-bas
22 10003 SCHARLING HENRIK 01 h 55 mn 19 s Hom 21 0.00 KARLSLUNDE, DANEMARK
23 49 POUTOT FRANCIS 01 h 55 mn 47 s Hom 22 0.00 BOURG D OISANS, France
24 64 JANSEN JOOST 01 h 55 mn 58 s Hom 23 0.00 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
25 783 VRIESWIJK SIEBE 01 h 56 mn 22 s Hom 24 0.00 DEVENTER, Pays-Bas
26 10016 BAY SOREN 01 h 56 mn 47 s Hom 25 0.00 HELLERUP, DANEMARK
27 10052 TAS JORGEN 01 h 56 mn 58 s Hom 26 0.00 POLLARE, BELGIQUE
28 1540 KANG JIYONG 01 h 57 mn 05 s Hom 27 0.00 SEOUL, COREE
29 67 VAN WEVERENBERGH KEVIN 01 h 57 mn 06 s Hom 28 0.00 KORBEEK-LO, BELGIQUE
30 65 HIMPE CEDRIC 01 h 57 mn 43 s Hom 29 0.00 WAREGEM, Belgique
31 983 VAN STRAALEN VINCENT 01 h 58 mn 12 s Hom 30 0.00 LEIDSCHENDAM, Pays-bas
32 10296 BUTLER BEN 01 h 58 mn 44 s Hom 31 0.00 MENAI BRIDGE, PAYS DE GALLES
33 539 SOVSO JENSEN BJORN 01 h 58 mn 57 s Hom 32 0.00 ODENSE, DANEMARK
34 10278 HUGHES SEAN 01 h 59 mn 07 s Hom 33 0.00 , Royaume-Uni
35 1725 Eikelboom Hiddo 02 h 00 mn 16 s Hom 34 0.00 WESTON, Etats-Unis
36 1321 WELAN DAN 02 h 00 mn 38 s Hom 35 0.00 , Royaume-Uni
37 68 DILLO PETER JOHAN 02 h 01 mn 42 s Hom 36 0.00 SCHAGEN, Pays-Bas
38 445 J›RGENSEN RASMUS 02 h 02 mn 16 s Hom 37 0.00 AARHUS, DANEMARK
39 335 SIMON CHUNG KRISTENSEN 02 h 02 mn 26 s Hom 38 0.00 VANL›SE, Danemark
40 463 BRIGGS ROBERT 02 h 02 mn 31 s Hom 39 0.00 EDINBURGH, Royaume-Uni
41 48 YAVUZ AYHAN 02 h 02 mn 33 s J 2 0.00 DEN HAAG, Pays-bas
42 10017 VANOBOST GLENN 02 h 02 mn 45 s Hom 40 0.00 NUKERKE, BELGIQUE
43 10054 BURTON MATTHEW 02 h 03 mn 16 s Hom 41 0.00 UPPINGHAM, Royaume-uni
44 77 SPAPEN DAVE 02 h 03 mn 54 s Hom 42 0.00 Brasschaat, Belgique
45 18 PETERS JIM 02 h 04 mn 10 s Hom 43 0.00 Loughborough, Royaume-Uni
46 756 VAN RIJT BRAM 02 h 04 mn 15 s Hom 44 0.00 BERGEIJK, Pays-bas
47 63 HUGUES RICO 02 h 04 mn 18 s Hom 45 0.00 Grenoble, France
48 79 BRANDSMA DOMIEN 02 h 04 mn 57 s Hom 46 0.00 DEVENTER, Pays-Bas
49 306 DENIS LUDOVIC 02 h 05 mn 15 s Hom 47 0.00 AUDUN LE ROMAN, FRANCE
50 76 Nielsen Anders Vangsgaard 02 h 05 mn 18 s Hom 48 0.00 SILKEBORG, DANEMARK
51 428 MOULIN GILLES 02 h 05 mn 35 s Hom 49 0.00 PRƒ_sAUX DU PERCHE, FRANCE
52 56 PARMO STEEN 02 h 05 mn 37 s Hom 50 0.00 GREVE, DANEMARK
53 369 CHRIS CARROLL 02 h 05 mn 45 s Hom 51 0.00 SWANSEA, COLOMBIE
54 1304 VANDENBUSSCHE RON 02 h 05 mn 47 s Hom 52 0.00 GENTBRUGGE, BELGIQUE
55 427 LINDGREN MARTIN 02 h 05 mn 58 s Hom 53 0.00 AARHUS, DANEMARK
56 522 BUHR PAUL 02 h 05 mn 58 s Hom 54 0.00 COPENHAGEN, DANEMARK
57 695 KRALOVEC KAREL 02 h 06 mn 15 s Hom 55 0.00 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, FRANCE
58 481 VENTERINK MARTIJN 02 h 06 mn 17 s Hom 56 0.00 LOSSER, Pays-Bas
59 334 VANGSHARDT THOMAS 02 h 06 mn 50 s Hom 57 0.00 Roskilde, Danemark
60 366 SWITSERS GUNTHER 02 h 06 mn 59 s Hom 58 0.00 LINT, BELGIQUE
61 574 DE BEUS MARGRIET 02 h 07 mn 10 s Fe 1 0.00 BERGEIJK, Pays-bas
62 540 SCOREY ANDREW 02 h 07 mn 48 s Hom 59 0.00 BERWICK UPON TWEED, Royaume-uni
63 485 MARIEGAARD MADS 02 h 07 mn 53 s Hom 60 0.00 ODENSE, DANEMARK
64 58 WILS REMI 02 h 08 mn 10 s Hom 61 0.00 MOL, BELGIQUE
65 24 MOSSOTTO LAURENT 02 h 08 mn 35 s Hom 62 0.00 GRASSE, FRANCE
66 346 LIEGEOIS BERNARD 02 h 08 mn 42 s Hom 63 0.00 fouron, Belgique
67 324 OUTMANNS MARTIN 02 h 08 mn 43 s Hom 64 0.00 ARLON, BELGIQUE
68 374 Borghs Eric 02 h 08 mn 49 s Hom 65 0.00 GEEL, Belgique
69 703 MANSFELD-GIESE KNUD 02 h 09 mn 02 s Hom 66 0.00 HOLTE, DANEMARK
70 397 KRIJNEN MICHAEL 02 h 09 mn 34 s Hom 67 0.00 SPANBROEK, FRANCE
71 961 DE KETELAERE GEOFFREY 02 h 09 mn 48 s Hom 68 0.00 NEVELE, BELGIQUE
72 322 ALBREKTSEN HENRIK 02 h 09 mn 50 s Hom 69 0.00 AALBORC, Danemark
73 10038 NIELSEN MICHAEL 02 h 09 mn 56 s Hom 70 0.00 FREDERIKSVAERK, Danemark
74 352 PALM FREDRIK 02 h 09 mn 58 s Hom 71 0.00 H’'_T __LLVIKEN, SUEDE
75 790 DE NAYER JAN 02 h 10 mn 08 s Hom 72 0.00 BRECHT, BELGIQUE
76 10 HAELEWYN JURGEN 02 h 10 mn 51 s Hom 73 0.00 GAVERE, BELGIQUE
77 314 CAPRASSE BENOIT 02 h 10 mn 52 s Hom 74 0.00 REMICOURT, BELGIQUE
78 447 SCHOUTEN RICHARD 02 h 11 mn 22 s Hom 75 0.00 DEN HAAG, Pays-bas
79 425 RONDEAU AURELIEN 02 h 11 mn 39 s Hom 76 0.00 Sainte-Pazanne, France
80 722 CLEEMANN RASMUS 02 h 11 mn 59 s Hom 77 0.00 , DANEMARK
81 1322 LEAVER CLAIRE 02 h 12 mn 09 s Fe 2 0.00 , Royaume-Uni
82 312 MATTHYS HANS 02 h 12 mn 11 s Hom 78 0.00 ZWALM, BELGIQUE
83 446 SOERENSEN ALLAN 02 h 12 mn 20 s Hom 79 0.00 VEJLE, DANEMARK
84 1737 VERFAILLIE BRAM 02 h 12 mn 38 s Hom 80 0.00 RUMBEKE, BELGIQUE
85 339 VAN CAMP VINCENT 02 h 12 mn 53 s Hom 81 0.00 OTTIGNIES, BELGIQUE
86 719 Little Paddy 02 h 13 mn 25 s Hom 82 0.00 Nr Devizes, Royaume-Uni
87 672 FAQUET NICOLAS 02 h 13 mn 37 s Hom 83 0.00 HONG KONG, HONG KONG
88 516 NEWTON PAUL 02 h 13 mn 46 s Hom 84 0.00 DORSET, Royaume-Uni
89 1516 HEDE HENRIK 02 h 13 mn 50 s Hom 85 0.00 AALBORG, DANEMARK
90 336 RASMUS BREUM SKAERLUND 02 h 14 mn 00 s Hom 86 0.00 COPENHAGEN, DANEMARK
91 356 BERG TOMAS 02 h 14 mn 26 s Hom 87 0.00 ZOFINGEN, SUISSE
92 72 ROLLMANN PETER 02 h 14 mn 30 s Hom 88 0.00 ADENAU, Allemagne
93 449 EECKHOUT PIETER 02 h 14 mn 44 s Hom 89 0.00 BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BELGIQUE
94 2202 BAKER ALEX 02 h 14 mn 56 s Hom 90 0.00 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
95 649 HALOUZE JEAN-FRANCOIS 02 h 15 mn 05 s Hom 91 0.00 DAGNEUX, FRANCE
96 376 LARSEN CLAUS 02 h 15 mn 19 s Hom 92 0.00 BR_NSH_J, Danemark
97 325 PETERSEN JOHN 02 h 15 mn 20 s Hom 93 0.00 MALM", SUEDE
98 354 BLOMMESTEIN ROLAND 02 h 15 mn 27 s Hom 94 0.00 IJSSELSTEIN, Pays-Bas
100 10286 VINH MAU THIERRY 02 h 15 mn 49 s Hom 95 0.00 HESPERANGE, France
101 91 COX ANDREW 02 h 15 mn 55 s Hom 96 0.00 SHEFFIELD, UK
102 418 LARSEN JESPER BAHN 02 h 16 mn 07 s Hom 97 0.00 Bagsvard, Danemark
103 46 HOPPENBROUWERS WERNER 02 h 16 mn 44 s J 4 0.00 UTRECHT, Pays-bas
104 384 METHERELL ANDREW 02 h 17 mn 05 s Hom 98 0.00 NYON, SUISSE
105 1503 A. PEDERSEN THOMAS 02 h 17 mn 45 s Hom 99 0.00 KOBENHAVN V, DANEMARK
106 691 BROMYARD JEREMY 02 h 17 mn 48 s Hom 100 0.00 FAREHAM, Royaume-Uni
107 801 THYSSEN KEVIN 02 h 18 mn 03 s Hom 101 0.00 KAPELLEN, BELGIQUE
108 689 ALLIET PETER 02 h 18 mn 05 s Hom 102 0.00 , BELGIQUE
109 417 Dentrup Jonas 02 h 18 mn 15 s Hom 103 0.00 COPENHAGEN, DANEMARK
110 767 BONNET BENOIT 02 h 18 mn 44 s Hom 104 0.00 TOURS, FRANCE
111 440 THOREAU BRUNO 02 h 19 mn 15 s Hom 105 0.00 MONTREUIL BELLAY, FRANCE
112 318 EVANS Richard 02 h 19 mn 27 s Hom 106 0.00 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
113 1364 DEKKER LARS 02 h 19 mn 32 s Hom 107 0.00 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
114 621 VAN OSCH CRIS 02 h 19 mn 55 s Hom 108 0.00 EINDHOVEN, Pays-bas
115 380 CAREELMAN MICHAEL 02 h 20 mn 07 s Hom 109 0.00 KLUISBERGEN, Belgique
117 2164 CHRISTENSEN RASMUS 02 h 20 mn 43 s Hom 110 0.00 AUGUSTENBORG, DANEMARK
118 1745 BRUENEEL DIITER 02 h 20 mn 45 s Hom 111 0.00 IZEGEM, BELGIQUE
119 1365 SCHOENMAKERS LUUK 02 h 21 mn 00 s Hom 112 0.00 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
120 536 NIELSEN JENS 02 h 21 mn 21 s Hom 113 0.00 ODENSE, DANEMARK
121 608 LEPPLA MARC 02 h 21 mn 45 s Hom 114 0.00 nice, France
122 367 EJNER KOUSGAARD FRANDSEN 02 h 21 mn 47 s Hom 115 0.00 OKSB, DANEMARK
123 444 AAMAND RENE 02 h 21 mn 57 s Hom 116 0.00 BARCELONA, ESPAGNE
124 1363 DE LOUW TOM 02 h 22 mn 09 s Hom 117 0.00 Zwolle, Pays-Bas
125 364 PETERSEN BJ 02 h 22 mn 11 s Hom 118 0.00 H, SUEDE
126 9 WARE VICTORIA 02 h 22 mn 44 s Fe 3 0.00 , Royaume-Uni
127 561 MELONI GAUTIER 02 h 22 mn 55 s Hom 119 0.00 P‚AGE DE VIZILLE, France
128 309 HUYGHE JAN 02 h 23 mn 13 s Hom 120 0.00 POPERINGE, BELGIQUE
129 10283 DESPLENTERE TIM 02 h 23 mn 13 s Hom 121 0.00 RUISBROEK, BELGIQUE
130 1552 SKAVHAUG ANDREAS 02 h 23 mn 16 s Hom 122 0.00 OSLO, NORVEGE
131 2230 PEDERSEN STEPHAN 02 h 23 mn 25 s Hom 123 0.00 ODENSE, DANEMARK
132 764 ARNOUTS DRIES 02 h 23 mn 36 s Hom 124 0.00 Reet, Belgique
133 474 ALBERTSEN LARS 02 h 23 mn 41 s Hom 125 0.00 RANDERS SV, Danemark
134 685 DAVITT MICHAEL 02 h 23 mn 59 s Hom 126 0.00 GRANTHAM LINCS, Royaume-uni
135 1513 HJORTSHOJ RASMUS 02 h 24 mn 05 s Hom 127 0.00 AALBORG, DANEMARK
136 757 DIJKSTERHUIS GERWIN 02 h 24 mn 21 s Hom 128 0.00 DENHAAG, Pays-Bas
137 1568 MICHEL FRANK 02 h 24 mn 40 s Hom 129 0.00 HALBERSTADT, Allemagne
138 401 AKIO BERGHOLDT 02 h 24 mn 44 s Hom 130 0.00 COPENHAGEN S, Danemark
139 328 VALSBORG JACOB STENMANN 02 h 24 mn 44 s Hom 131 0.00 Vaerloese, Danemark
140 323 BRANDETT PETER 02 h 24 mn 54 s Hom 132 0.00 MALME, SUEDE
141 333 VANGSHARDT MORTEN 02 h 25 mn 03 s Hom 133 0.00 Valby, Danemark
142 341 LAVIGNE CLAUDE 02 h 25 mn 28 s Hom 134 0.00 ARIGNAC, FRANCE
143 725 HOWARTH PETER 02 h 25 mn 39 s Hom 135 0.00 MANCHESTER, Royaume-Uni
144 503 TOISUL ROLAND 02 h 26 mn 14 s Hom 136 0.00 BROUCH, Luxembourg
145 10291 GING PAUL 02 h 26 mn 19 s Hom 137 0.00 LAOIS, IRLANDE
146 10287 WHELAN NIALL 02 h 26 mn 19 s Hom 138 0.00 MOUNTRATH, IRLANDE
147 1736 KRAMER JOSEF 02 h 26 mn 52 s Hom 139 0.00 , Pays-Bas
148 10293 KOETS FOLBERT 02 h 27 mn 22 s Hom 140 0.00 , BELGIQUE
149 770 VAN DER ZANDEN ROB 02 h 27 mn 27 s Hom 141 0.00 HELMOND, Pays-bas
150 10289 GING CHRISTOPHER 02 h 27 mn 29 s Hom 142 0.00 BALLYROAN, IRLANDE
151 559 MORTENSEN CLAUS 02 h 27 mn 55 s Hom 143 0.00 COPENHAGEN, DANEMARK
152 1222 VANDENHENDE RIENO 02 h 27 mn 56 s Hom 144 0.00 ARDOOIE, BELGIQUE
153 804 KAANEN BENOIT 02 h 28 mn 52 s Hom 145 0.00 VINCENNES, France
154 521 MADSEN MARTIN 02 h 28 mn 59 s Hom 146 0.00 HORSENS, DANEMARK
155 338 PEDERSEN BJARNE 02 h 29 mn 11 s Hom 147 0.00 SINDAL, DANEMARK
156 1653 CHRISTENSEN JOHN 02 h 29 mn 29 s Hom 148 0.00 NAERUM, DANEMARK
157 940 MCLAGGAN JAMES 02 h 29 mn 40 s Hom 149 0.00 LANCING, BRIGHTON, WEST SUSSEX, Royaume-Uni
158 310 Goegebeur Tom 02 h 30 mn 12 s Hom 150 0.00 RUMBEKE, BELGIQUE
159 452 BOYE RASMUS 02 h 30 mn 31 s Hom 151 0.00 BIRKER>D, DANEMARK
160 592 ALBRECHT ALLAN 02 h 30 mn 42 s Hom 152 0.00 HILLER€öD, DANEMARK
161 786 JEPSEN SVEND BLICHER 02 h 30 mn 46 s Hom 153 0.00 VANL›SE, DANEMARK
162 45 JANSEN JAN 02 h 30 mn 58 s Hom 154 0.00 Mauzac et Grand Castang, France
163 1654 BREMHOLM MARTIN 02 h 31 mn 06 s Hom 155 0.00 AARHUS C, DANEMARK
164 373 GR›NB‘K NIELS 02 h 31 mn 14 s Hom 156 0.00 HELLERUP, DANEMARK
165 459 PETRIE BOB 02 h 31 mn 47 s Hom 157 0.00 HERTFORDSHRIE, France
166 420 ELSVAAG JAKOB 02 h 31 mn 56 s Hom 158 0.00 BR›NDBY, Danemark
167 343 JENSEN MICHAEL 02 h 31 mn 59 s Hom 159 0.00 VEJLE, DANEMARK
168 763 VERDUIJN JAN 02 h 32 mn 00 s Hom 160 0.00 ZOETERMEER, Pays-Bas
169 337 Nielsen Michael Pram 02 h 32 mn 02 s Hom 161 0.00 HOEJBJERG, DANEMARK
170 1518 MADSEN JOHANNES 02 h 32 mn 24 s Hom 162 0.00 Herning, Danemark
171 437 PONCHEL RICHARD 02 h 32 mn 26 s Hom 163 0.00 BURBURE, FRANCE
172 351 FECHTER PETER 02 h 32 mn 27 s Hom 164 0.00 GERGNY, FRANCE
173 85 DEZETAVE JEANNICK 02 h 32 mn 29 s Hom 165 0.00 AVESNE LES AUBERT, FRANCE
174 904 JENSEN LARS FAHL 02 h 32 mn 35 s Hom 166 0.00 AARHUS C, DANEMARK
175 511 WAHID TUHIN 02 h 32 mn 35 s Hom 167 0.00 DERBY, Royaume-uni
176 1538 BALINT HORVATH 02 h 33 mn 01 s Hom 168 0.00 RUM, HONGRIE
177 453 BOYE ANDERS 02 h 33 mn 08 s Hom 169 0.00 HUNDESTED, DANEMARK
178 721 LANGBERG HENNING 02 h 33 mn 15 s Hom 170 0.00 GENTOFTE, DANEMARK
179 408 FR›SLEV-NIELSEN LARS 02 h 33 mn 16 s Hom 171 0.00 H›RSHOLM, DANEMARK
180 937 VAN EWIJK PAUL 02 h 33 mn 28 s Hom 172 0.00 IJmuiden, Pays-Bas
181 565 NIELSEN JOHN 02 h 33 mn 33 s Hom 173 0.00 _RANDERS SO, DANEMARK
182 392 CAMERON JOHN 02 h 33 mn 44 s Hom 174 0.00 PAISLEY, UK
183 10290 DUNPHY FERGUS 02 h 34 mn 01 s Hom 175 0.00 LAOIS, IRLANDE
184 457 KOOPMANS DANIEL 02 h 34 mn 05 s Hom 176 0.00 AMSTERDAM, Pays-bas
185 667 SINOT CHRISTIAN 02 h 34 mn 11 s Hom 177 0.00 NANCY, FRANCE
186 738 LARIDANT BRUNO 02 h 34 mn 18 s Hom 178 0.00 NOUILLONPONT, FRANCE
187 349 BRAENDSTRUP JESPER 02 h 34 mn 19 s Hom 179 0.00 TAASTRUP, Danemark
188 557 HEINHUIS EVERT 02 h 35 mn 00 s Hom 180 0.00 HAVELTE, Pays-Bas
189 687 WALKER PAUL 02 h 35 mn 23 s Hom 181 0.00 MANCHESTER, FRANCE
190 327 RAVN PEER 02 h 35 mn 28 s Hom 182 0.00 SLAGELSE, Danemark
191 74 VERPOORT EDIAN 02 h 35 mn 50 s Hom 183 0.00 Eindhoven, Pays-Bas
192 743 BRADSHAW DAVID 02 h 35 mn 54 s Hom 184 0.00 SUTTON, Royaume-Uni
193 375 LUND MICHAEL 02 h 36 mn 02 s Hom 185 0.00 KŸ_T _ô“€‘BENHAVN ô“€‹_, Danemark
194 344 DONALDSON SCOTT 02 h 36 mn 45 s Hom 186 0.00 GLASGOW, Royaume-Uni
195 2203 LORGERON JACKY 02 h 37 mn 17 s Hom 187 0.00 LAMOTTE BEUVRON, France
196 10295 VAN PARYS HENK 02 h 37 mn 25 s Hom 188 0.00 GENT, BELGIQUE
197 704 HOLMGREEN JENSEN MIKAEL 02 h 37 mn 34 s Hom 189 0.00 HOLTE, DANEMARK
198 301 LINDHARDT BO 02 h 38 mn 09 s Hom 190 0.00 HORSHOLM, DANEMARK
199 10033 LAGADEC YVES 02 h 38 mn 32 s Hom 191 0.00 PLOGONNEC, France
200 1130 COLDRAY LYNNE 02 h 38 mn 48 s Fe 4 0.00 , FRANCE
201 10282 PERRET MATHIAS 02 h 39 mn 12 s Hom 192 0.00 FITILIEU, FRANCE
202 806 LEYDER PHILIPPE 02 h 39 mn 42 s Hom 193 0.00 WAVRE, BELGIQUE
203 419 JESPER JENSEN 02 h 40 mn 06 s Hom 194 0.00 COPENHAGEN, Danemark
204 391 MORTEN DAHL 02 h 40 mn 10 s Hom 195 0.00 COPENHAGEN, DANEMARK
205 359 PEARS DAVID 02 h 40 mn 14 s Hom 196 0.00 CRAMLINGTON, Royaume-Uni
206 2008 Hansen Benny 02 h 40 mn 42 s Hom 197 0.00 COPENHAGEN, DANEMARK
207 682 GRONDIN HERVE 02 h 41 mn 08 s Hom 198 0.00 MOUGINS, FRANCE
208 464 SZYSZCZAKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA 02 h 41 mn 36 s Fe 5 0.00 EDINBURGH, Royaume-Uni
209 10280 JONES GARY 02 h 42 mn 01 s Hom 199 0.00 KIDDERMINSTER, Royaume-Uni
210 907 NIELSEN MICHAEL KENNEGAARD 02 h 43 mn 03 s Hom 200 0.00 NAESTVED, DANEMARK
211 10288 CROWLEY STEPHEN 02 h 44 mn 57 s Hom 201 0.00 LAOIS, IRLANDE
212 765 ARNOUTS JOHN 02 h 45 mn 30 s Hom 202 0.00 REET, Belgique
213 10051 RICE CLIFF 02 h 46 mn 50 s Hom 203 0.00 HERTFORDSHIRE, Royaume-Uni
214 370 ERIKSEN OLE 02 h 47 mn 33 s Hom 204 0.00 VEJERS STRAND, DANEMARK
215 906 G. HANSEN SOEREN 02 h 48 mn 34 s Hom 205 0.00 NAESTVED, DANEMARK
216 558 COSTA LAFARGA MANUEL 02 h 48 mn 39 s Hom 206 0.00 CULLERA, ESPAGNE
217 317 MURIS MAX 02 h 48 mn 48 s Hom 207 0.00 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
218 313 FOVERSKOV ANJA 02 h 49 mn 11 s Fe 6 0.00 HORSHOLM, DANEMARK
219 720 CHRISTIE ALASTAIR ROBERT 02 h 49 mn 31 s Hom 208 0.00 HAROME - YORK, Royaume-Uni
220 1580 SULYOK ENIKO 02 h 49 mn 50 s Fe 7 0.00 RUM, HONGRIE
221 10294 VAN PARYS TIM 02 h 50 mn 15 s Hom 209 0.00 , BELGIQUE
222 2204 SCOREY BILL 02 h 50 mn 20 s Hom 210 0.00 BERWICK UPON TWEED, UK
223 714 TURNER ROWLAND 02 h 50 mn 27 s Hom 211 0.00 SUTTON COLDFIELD., Royaume-Uni
224 810 LAMBERT STEPHANE 02 h 51 mn 01 s Hom 212 0.00 Le Louroux-Béconnais, France
225 10036 DAMBLON JULIEN 02 h 51 mn 11 s Hom 213 0.00 NASSOGNE, BELGIQUE
226 319 EVANS ANTONY 02 h 51 mn 35 s Hom 214 0.00 BERKHAMSTED, Royaume-Uni
227 342 CHRISTENSEN KIM FRANCK 02 h 52 mn 20 s Hom 215 0.00 VEJLE, Danemark
228 340 NIELSEN KJELD 02 h 52 mn 21 s Hom 216 0.00 Vejle, Danemark
229 184 VERNAGALLO ANTHONY 02 h 52 mn 35 s Hom 217 0.00 LA BAUCHE, FRANCE
230 54 LABEAU OLIVIER 02 h 53 mn 05 s Hom 218 0.00 HASPARREN, France
231 10281 VISSCHER HENK 02 h 53 mn 07 s Hom 219 0.00 GIETHOORN, Pays-Bas
232 405 HILBET OLE 02 h 55 mn 59 s Hom 220 0.00 HOLTE, DANEMARK
233 614 VAN OVERBERGHE DIRK 02 h 57 mn 53 s Hom 221 0.00 LEKE, BELGIQUE
234 11 SIONNET CHRISTIAN 02 h 58 mn 20 s Hom 222 0.00 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
235 2163 POULSEN ADAM 03 h 00 mn 56 s Hom 223 0.00 SONDERBORG, DANEMARK
236 2229 HOLM JEPPE 03 h 00 mn 56 s Hom 224 0.00 ODENSE, DANEMARK
237 645 BEX MARCEL 03 h 01 mn 18 s Hom 225 0.00 HASSELT, BELGIQUE
238 640 IDE RAF 03 h 01 mn 26 s Hom 226 0.00 BEERNEM, BELGIQUE
239 1521 BRANDBORG JESPER 03 h 01 mn 37 s Hom 227 0.00 KARLSLUNDE, Danemark
240 696 HEALE BILL 03 h 03 mn 57 s Hom 228 0.00 STEVENAGE, Royaume-Uni
241 589 JANSSENS JAN 03 h 04 mn 06 s Hom 229 0.00 IDEGEM, BELGIQUE
242 724 ANDERSEN JAN 03 h 04 mn 26 s Hom 230 0.00 NAESTVED, DANEMARK
243 386 ANDERSEN TINE JANNERUP 03 h 04 mn 26 s Fe 8 0.00 NAESTVED, DANEMARK
244 2166 FRIIS MOLLER JENS 03 h 08 mn 36 s Hom 231 0.00 COPENHAGEN, DANEMARK
245 372 Fehstedt Kenni 03 h 08 mn 36 s Hom 232 0.00 COPENHAGEN, DANEMARK
246 2183 JOERGEN JENSEN NIELS 03 h 12 mn 13 s Hom 233 0.00 FJERRITSLEV, Danemark
247 381 TIMMERMANN LASSE 03 h 12 mn 56 s Hom 234 0.00 S>RUP-FREDENSBORG, DANEMARK
248 10028 HUPPERICHS RONALD 03 h 16 mn 45 s Hom 235 0.00 EDE, Pays-bas
249 718 Kelly Adam 03 h 19 mn 14 s Hom 236 0.00 Lymington, Royaume-Uni

La Probikeshop GF Mont Ventoux Beaumes-de-Venise

Attention la date de l'épreuve n'est encore pas définitive

TOP