Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Gassin Golfe de Saint-Tropez GranFondo 1995
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 2 BRUET PATRICK 5h56'12 D 1 195.00 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
2 228 MILESI MARCO 5h56'17 C 1 194.96 OSIO SOTTO, ITALIE
3 183 JASSERAND BRUNO 5h59'34 C 2 193.66 LA MOTTE, FRANCE
4 80 HENON GUY 6h01'35 E 1 193.70 FREJUS, France
5 348 MEULEMANS YAN 6h02'42 C 3 192.41 ANTIBES, FRANCE
6 82 MAGNIN CHRISTIAN 6h03'49 C 4 191.97 BELLEY, FRANCE
7 1512 MONTI CLAUDIO 6h04'00 C 5 191.90 BUGUGGIATE (VARESE), ITALIE
8 211 ECUER PATRICK 6h04'02 D 2 191.88 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
9 1509 BARBIERA STEPHANE 6h04'05 C 6 191.86 TOURRETTES SUR LOUP, FRANCE
10 613 LABRE FRANCOIS 6h04'41 D 3 191.63 VERLINGHEM, FRANCE
12 241 VIGNA TOMMASO 6h05'18 D 4 191.38 CHIUSAPEDRO, ITALIE
14 1369 SERENI PASCAL 6h05'41 C 8 191.23 TRANS EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
15 178 BODINO SERGIO 6h05'54 D 5 191.14 LIMONE PIEMONTE, ITALIE
16 1112 FULBERT ROGER 6h06'42 F 1 193.70 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
17 104 SERRET LUDOVIC 6h06'47 C 9 190.79 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE, FRANCE
18 143 DELEPINE J.FRANCOIS 6h06'51 D 6 190.77 ST ANASTASIESUR ISSOLE, FRANCE
19 1472 RABATEL WALTER 6h06'54 C 10 190.75 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
20 551 THOMASSET GERARD 6h06'58 D 7 190.72 SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
21 265 FRONTE ERIC 6h07'26 C 11 190.53 FREJUS, FRANCE
22 95 LONG HUBERT 6h12'27 F 2 191.36 MAZAMET, FRANCE
23 99 KLEISER DIETER 6h14'16 D 8 187.82 RADOLFZELL, ALLEMAGNE
24 119 MASTEL CHRISTIAN 6h15'39 D 9 187.27 VIRY, FRANCE
25 124 BEGHELLI PATRICK 6h15'43 D 10 187.24 MOUGINS, FRANCE
26 453 JAMET PASCAL 6h15'43 D 11 187.24 LA MEMBROLLE, FRANCE
27 1083 SIKORZINSKI NOEL 6h15'49 D 12 187.20 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
28 150 SIOHAN FRANCOIS 6h16'25 F 3 189.75 COLLEX, SUISSE
29 198 PIACENTINI GIANLUIGI 6h16'27 D 13 186.95 PESCHIERA (MI), ITALIE
30 187 GARNIER JEAN LUC 6h16'30 D 14 186.93 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
31 197 ROUVET AIME 6h16'31 D 15 186.93 AUBIERE, FRANCE
32 894 GERARD CHRISTIAN 6h16'38 D 16 186.88 Camblanes, FRANCE
33 11 RICHEFORT J.MICHEL 6h21'10 E 3 185.87 VELIZY, FRANCE
34 887 STRAUER BERRY 6h21'13 D 17 185.06 LEIDEN, Pays-Bas
35 1010 VARNIER DAVID 6h21'13 C 12 185.06 L'ARGENTIERE LA BESSEE, FRANCE
36 276 DUCLOUX JEAN CLAUDE 6h21'17 E 4 185.82 GAGNY, FRANCE
37 158 PERRET J.MARC 6h21'24 E 5 185.77 VIUZ EN SALLAZ, FRANCE
38 233 MATTEOLI J.LOUIS 6h21'37 E 6 185.69 FREJUS, FRANCE
39 431 MARC J.PAUL 6h22'00 D 18 184.75 SALIES, FRANCE
40 430 MARTINEZ FRANCIS 6h22'02 E 7 185.52 ALBI, FRANCE
41 75 LEROY CHRISTIAN 6h22'03 D 19 184.73 MENTON, FRANCE
42 403 ROCHEDY PHILIPPE 6h22'03 D 20 184.73 St Péray, France
43 162 LANCON PATRICK 6h22'06 D 21 184.71 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
44 335 ARBES EMILE 6h22'10 E 8 185.47 ARUDY, FRANCE
45 97 HUTMACHER THEO 6h22'16 D 22 184.64 RUMELANGE, 23
46 81 FONTAINE PATRICK 6h22'19 D 23 184.62 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
47 127 DE JONG ALBERT 6h22'22 C 13 184.60 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
48 152 PRAT MAURICE 6h22'24 F 4 187.32 CORBAS, FRANCE
49 135 ZOSSO RAYMOND 6h22'27 E 9 185.35 GENEVE, SUISSE
50 1473 DURAND GILLES 6h22'28 D 24 184.56 VENERIEU, FRANCE
51 137 FAVRE CHRISTIAN 6h22'33 C 14 184.53 SUISSE, SUISSE
52 175 CORCY JEAN MARC 6h22'34 D 25 184.52 SOISSONS, FRANCE
53 51 COTTET BERNARD 6h22'36 E 10 185.29 SAINT SORLIN DE MORESTEL, FRANCE
54 847 GIORDANENGO LAURENT 6h22'38 C 15 184.50 VENCE, FRANCE
55 229 GONDRAN GERMAIN 6h22'41 E 11 185.26 CARRY LE ROUET, FRANCE
56 376 BEHM RAYMOND 6h22'47 E 12 185.22 ELL, 23
57 186 SEZNEC CHRISTIAN 6h22'49 E 13 185.21 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
58 226 DOKTOR RAYNALD 6h22'54 C 16 184.39 PORT GRIMAUD, FRANCE
59 373 MENANT ANDRE 6h22'55 E 14 185.17 CAP D'AIL, FRANCE
60 122 TRUCHE ERIC 6h22'58 D 26 184.37 ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS, FRANCE
61 131 SCHUCHTER JACQUES 6h23'01 E 15 185.13 SAINTE MAXIME, FRANCE
62 1370 DAMARIN PASCAL 6h23'01 C 17 184.35 GRASSE, FRANCE
63 196 MONNIER PHILIPPE 6h23'04 E 16 185.11 PLAN LES OUATES, SUISSE
64 446 DAVID GILBERT 6h23'06 F 5 187.03 NICE, FRANCE
65 493 SIMON FREDERIC 6h23'10 C 18 184.29 CUERS, FRANCE
66 736 TREMBLAY ROBERT 6h24'07 E 17 184.69 CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS, FRANCE
67 114 SAPPA GUY 6h24'16 D 27 183.85 LES ADRETS DE L'ESTEREL, FRANCE
68 734 DEGANO STEPHANE 6h24'22 C 19 183.81 Mandelieu, France
69 494 PANNIER NOEL 6h25'09 C 20 183.50 VIROFLAY, FRANCE
70 1401 KERSCHEN CLAUDE 6h25'26 C 21 183.39 HUNCHERANGE, 23
71 181 CHENAL J.LUC 6h26'59 D 28 182.77 MARIN, FRANCE
72 544 MILARDI CLAUDE 6h27'15 D 29 182.66 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
73 751 BEL DIDIER 6h29'17 D 30 181.86 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
74 622 RODET GEORGES 6h30'31 E 18 182.13 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
75 946 CORBETTA ROBERTO 6h30'31 D 31 181.37 OPERA (MI), ITALIE
76 70 MORLONG J.CHRISTOPHE 6h30'36 C 22 181.33 ARGENTEUIL, FRANCE
77 164 DEBROSSE PHILIPPE 6h30'36 D 32 181.33 GUEUGNON, FRANCE
78 149 NEVEU STEPHANE 6h33'24 D 33 180.22 VENCE, FRANCE
79 756 MAES MARC 6h33'49 C 23 180.06 LATTES, FRANCE
80 1089 BOUDRAS HENRI 6h33'59 D 34 179.99 ST MARTIN DU FRENE, FRANCE
81 94 LECOQ ALAIN 6h34'30 E 19 180.54 MENTON, FRANCE
82 757 LACROIX PHILIPPE 6h35'00 D 35 179.59 SAUSSET LES PINS, FRANCE
83 142 VANDENBUSSCHE FRANCOIS 6h35'05 D 36 179.55 ASPREMONT, FRANCE
84 1477 DEVAUX ERIC 6h35'07 D 37 179.54 SEYNOD, FRANCE
85 706 BONDOUX GABRIEL 6h35'10 E 20 180.27 ST AUNES, FRANCE
86 184 SAUZEREAU FRANCIS 6h35'15 F 6 182.10 ANGLET, FRANCE
87 189 JALLAT PIERRE 6h35'16 E 21 180.23 VALENCE, FRANCE
88 287 LE CAM RENE 6h35'20 E 22 180.20 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
89 888 CARON XAVIER 6h35'20 C 24 179.45 EPENOY, FRANCE
90 352 PIERRE DOMINIQUE 6h35'24 E 23 180.18 ARLES, FRANCE
91 1116 CASANOVA PATRICK 6h35'26 D 38 179.41 PONT DE L'ISERE, FRANCE
92 981 ZUCCARELLI PATRICK 6h35'30 D 39 179.39 ROSNY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
93 1484 BALLLATORE GERARD 6h35'30 D 40 179.39 ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE, FRANCE
94 817 ZUCCARELLI MICHEL 6h35'34 E 24 180.11 ROSNY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
95 179 SIMOND RAYMOND 6h36'44 E 25 179.64 VALEYRES-URSINS, SUISSE
96 331 BENAVIDES ERNEST 6h36'48 F 7 181.47 LA COLLE SUR LOUP, FRANCE
97 977 DUPIN THOMAS 6h38'06 C 25 178.36 EGUILLES, FRANCE
98 558 GENEVES FRANCIS 6h38'13 D 41 178.31 MILLAU, FRANCE
99 557 DE POTTER LAURENT 6h39'38 C 26 177.75 FREJUS, FRANCE
100 1419 MAURO THIERRY 6h39'49 D 42 177.67 FREJUS, FRANCE
101 359 LABRUGERE PHILIPPE 6h40'09 D 43 177.54 SOLLIES TOUCAS, FRANCE
102 1009 NOEL SERGE 6h40'59 D 44 177.21 CHATILLON D'AZERGUES, FRANCE
103 764 TESTOLIN PAOLO 6h41'03 D 45 177.18 BRESCIE, ITALIE
104 353 BOVET J.MARIE 6h41'05 C 27 177.17 ISOLA, FRANCE
105 1343 BENESTAN GILLES 6h41'25 C 28 177.04 NICE, FRANCE
106 664 RAMPANT FREDERIC 6h41'30 D 46 177.01 ABONDANCE, FRANCE
107 65 VITON J.CLAUDE 6h41'46 E 26 177.63 SALENCY, FRANCE
108 294 NENZI JACQUES 6h41'50 C 29 176.87 LES PENNES MIRABEAU, France
109 215 JEANDEL FRANCIS 6h41'52 F 8 179.41 Mirecourt, France
110 167 NOAILLON JEAN-PAUL 6h41'53 E 27 177.59 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE, FRANCE
111 648 BLANC JACQUES 6h41'54 D 47 176.85 FREJUS, FRANCE
112 165 MASSET FRANCIS 6h41'59 E 28 177.55 FERE CHAMPENOISE, FRANCE
113 173 BRETHIAUX DANIEL 6h41'59 E 29 177.55 VITRE, FRANCE
114 1346 SIBUE GERARD 6h42'03 E 30 177.52 LE CORBIER, FRANCE
115 105 FLORION LUC 6h42'04 E 31 177.51 ST AVOLD, FRANCE
116 1062 NUGUES ALAIN 6h42'05 E 32 177.51 VILLARS LES DOMBES, FRANCE
117 360 ZABORSKY PASCAL 6h42'07 D 48 176.76 COGNAC, FRANCE
118 103 MARQUIS JEAN 6h42'11 F 9 179.28 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
119 675 TOE J.PIERRE 6h42'14 E 33 177.45 VIENNE, FRANCE
120 293 TREFFOT PATRICK 6h42'15 D 49 176.71 BRIORD, FRANCE
121 1049 SOBOUL RAYMOND 6h42'19 E 34 177.41 AUTRANS, FRANCE
122 1476 BOGOSLAWSKY DANIEL 6h42'21 E 35 177.40 NICE, FRANCE
123 134 FRACHEBOUD WILLIAM 6h42'25 E 36 177.37 CARTIGNY, SUISSE
124 899 CHAMPIGNY GUY 6h42'26 D 50 176.63 GRASSE, FRANCE
125 1029 THIMON GILBERT 6h42'30 D 51 176.61 TRAMAYES, FRANCE
126 148 GALIOT CLAUDE 6h42'34 E 37 177.31 COUERON, FRANCE
127 676 ABEL JEAN PHILIPPE 6h43'27 D 52 176.23 MOURS ST EUSEBE, France
128 1344 CORSTANJE CEES 6h43'27 D 53 176.23 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
129 370 MORELLO JEROME 6h43'32 D 54 176.20 CHEVAL BLANC, FRANCE
130 761 GASPAR ANTONIO 6h43'34 E 38 176.91 VALENCE, FRANCE
131 145 VUARNET JEROME 6h44'20 E 39 176.61 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
132 60 FEDENSIEU OLIVIER 6h44'53 C 30 175.66 PARIS, FRANCE
133 1139 TURC THIERRY 6h44'58 C 31 175.63 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
134 101 THORPE STUART 6h45'03 E 40 176.32 BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BELGIQUE
135 261 MARTIN RAPHAEL 6h45'04 C 32 175.59 NICE, FRANCE
136 156 ANTZEMBERGER ANDRE 6h45'10 E 41 176.27 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
137 1134 GABILLON ROLAND 6h45'12 E 42 176.26 GEMENOS, FRANCE
138 698 COUREAULT LAURENT 6h45'15 D 55 175.52 PERRIGNY LES DIJON, FRANCE
139 975 BARJOLIN FABRICE 6h45'18 D 56 175.50 TREMBLAY LES GONESSE, FRANCE
140 694 PEREZ ANDRE 6h45'19 D 57 175.49 CHEN0VE, FRANCE
141 160 GRANON FRANCOIS 6h45'24 E 43 176.18 LES MILLES, FRANCE
143 141 COLL CAPELLAN RAMON 6h46'26 D 59 175.05 ALP (GIRONA), ESPAGNE
144 379 GENEVEZ RENE 6h46'30 F 10 177.53 LE PUY STE REPARADE, FRANCE
145 206 COMBES VINCENT 6h46'31 D 60 175.01 MILLAU, FRANCE
146 171 PERRIER J.YVES 6h46'34 D 61 174.99 VALENCE, FRANCE
147 1034 BOUDRAS J.CLAUDE 6h46'35 D 62 174.99 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
148 900 STALPORT FREDERIC 6h46'38 C 33 174.97 FONTAINE, FRANCE
149 79 MASSON DENIS 6h46'41 E 44 175.67 VALENCE, FRANCE
150 856 DESSERTENNE J.LUC 6h46'43 E 45 175.65 FONCINE LE HAUT, FRANCE
151 399 LE CAM THIERRY 6h46'46 D 63 174.91 MELUN, FRANCE
152 833 GUILLAUME PATRICK 6h46'48 E 46 175.62 MONTMOROT, FRANCE
153 439 BRANGANTI J.PHILIPPE 6h46'49 C 34 174.89 BASTIA, FRANCE
154 270 CHATELUS FRANCIS 6h46'52 E 47 175.59 LYON, FRANCE
155 113 TRONEL JEAN - JACQUES 6h46'53 E 48 175.59 Saint Colomban des Villards, France
156 537 MATHIEU LAURENT 6h47'54 D 64 174.46 CHATEAUNEUF LE ROUGE, FRANCE
157 895 VILLETTE MANUEL 6h48'01 C 35 174.42 PIERRE BENITE, FRANCE
158 621 MOULIN RENE 6h48'42 E 49 174.86 BADAROUX, FRANCE
159 570 TEULADE ROLAND 6h49'47 D 65 173.72 AURILLAC, FRANCE
160 291 MARGARIA CLAUDE 6h49'50 D 66 173.70 CALLIAN, FRANCE
161 451 PALLAY JOEL 6h50'31 E 50 174.13 MONTBRISON, FRANCE
162 1078 POIS BRUNO 6h50'35 D 67 173.40 LA BRIDOIRE, FRANCE
163 312 FERNANDEZ ANGEL 6h51'19 E 51 173.82 RODEZ, FRANCE
164 470 MARTINA BRUNO 6h51'23 D 68 173.08 FROSSASCO, ITALIE
165 93 FERRERE GERARD 6h51'40 E 52 173.68 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
166 428 HERAL JACQUES 6h51'47 E 53 173.63 LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS, FRANCE
167 55 BARBE DOMINIQUE 6h51'48 D 69 172.91 RUEIL MALMAISON, FRANCE
168 752 MARTIN MICHEL 6h51'52 C 36 172.89 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
169 74 JEANNEAU MICHEL 6h51'57 E 54 173.56 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
170 728 BOLLATI ETTORE 6h52'16 C 37 172.73 ROSA TO, ITALIE
171 614 MALRIEU J.FRANCOIS 6h52'17 E 55 173.43 ONET LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
172 318 ROSSET ALAIN 6h52'20 C 38 172.70 TOULON, FRANCE
173 1445 MAGAGLIO MARCEL 6h52'20 E 56 173.41 STE MAXIME SUR MER, FRANCE
174 474 GIACCONE GIOVANNI 6h52'23 F 11 175.14 CUNEO, ITALIE
175 69 DUPONT PATRICK 6h52'27 E 57 173.36 brignoles, France
176 784 ROCHE SERGE 6h52'27 D 70 172.66 VERNOSE LES ANNONAY, FRANCE
177 576 GYGAX THIERRY 6h52'31 D 71 172.63 MARIGNIER, FRANCE
178 136 MENUT GILBERT 6h52'33 E 58 173.32 BRENEX, SUISSE
179 1026 BURLET J.MARIE 6h52'35 E 59 173.31 AUTRANS, FRANCE
180 313 PLENT PATRICK 6h52'40 F 12 175.02 NICE, FRANCE
181 66 VEZZOLI PIERRE 6h52'45 F 13 174.99 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
182 1104 CESARE NORBERT 6h52'45 E 60 173.24 CORBAS, FRANCE
183 467 TETAZ OLIVIER 6h52'51 C 39 172.50 MOUXY, France
184 1465 FAGIANO GIANCARCO 6h52'52 E 61 173.20 COLLEGNO (TO), ITALIE
185 334 TOUNY CHRISTIAN 6h53'18 F 14 174.77 LE CENDRE, FRANCE
186 450 PERRAT J.CHARLES 6h53'20 D 72 172.31 LYON, FRANCE
187 146 THIVOLLET GILLES 6h53'23 D 73 172.29 YSSINGEAUX, FRANCE
188 112 DUCLOS FREDERIQUE 6h53'25 A 1 193.70 FONTAINES S/SAONE, FRANCE
189 575 CURTAT J.CLEMENT 6h53'30 E 62 172.94 CHAVANOZ, FRANCE
190 311 CERLATI CLAUDE 6h53'33 D 74 172.22 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE, FRANCE
191 460 BASSIN J.LOUIS 6h53'51 D 75 172.10 NIMES, FRANCE
192 90 VINIT ANDRE 6h53'52 D 76 172.09 MEYLAN, FRANCE
193 1416 BLANC THIERRY 6h53'55 D 77 172.07 BESSEGES, FRANCE
194 484 AIME PHILIPPE 6h53'56 D 78 172.07 VENELLES, FRANCE
195 741 GRAZIOLI ANTONIO 6h53'59 C 40 172.05 MARESSO MISSAGLIA, ITALIE
196 92 MENANT ROLAND 6h54'00 E 63 172.74 LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD, FRANCE
197 384 MERIGEAU JEAN-JACQUES 6h54'03 E 64 172.72 NICE, FRANCE
198 803 CATELL ROBERT 6h54'03 F 15 174.46 MEYZIEU, FRANCE
199 62 DUMAS JEAN 6h54'07 F 16 174.44 ECULLY, FRANCE
200 337 CABUZEL J.PIERRE 6h54'08 E 65 172.69 LAMBESC, FRANCE
201 980 JACQUET J.LOUIS 6h54'10 E 66 172.68 AURILLAC, FRANCE
202 492 MAES MICHEL 6h54'12 F 17 174.40 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONNE, FRANCE
203 760 MASSON PATRICE 6h54'16 D 79 171.94 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
204 77 PIPARD ANDRE 6h54'17 F 18 174.37 TAIN L'HERMITAGE, FRANCE
205 805 GAILLAN JACQUES 6h54'21 D 80 171.90 ST LAURENT DE MURE, FRANCE
206 316 TABARET DOMINIQUE 6h54'37 E 67 172.50 VERNIOZ, France
207 913 PENTECOTE PHILIPPE 6h55'02 D 81 171.63 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
208 729 GUILLON GERARD 6h55'03 E 68 172.32 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
209 839 GRIMAL DANIEL 6h55'04 D 82 171.62 ONET LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
210 367 BERARDI ROBERT 6h55'07 G 1 193.70 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
211 968 TOMASSONE CHRISTIAN 6h55'09 D 83 171.58 SOLLIES PONT, FRANCE
212 56 PRESIO JACQUES 6h55'11 E 69 172.27 NICE, FRANCE
213 395 JOLIVET DANIEL 6h55'14 G 2 193.64 LE MANS, FRANCE
214 366 CANEAU MICHEL 6h55'18 D 84 171.52 SANARY SYR MER, FRANCE
215 516 STEFANINI ROBERT 6h55'19 D 85 171.52 BOUC BEL AIR, FRANCE
216 523 VIGNAL J.LOUIS 6h55'23 E 70 172.19 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
217 9 BELMONDO PAUL 6h55'24 D 86 171.48 VAUCRESSON, France
218 522 DELESSERT GUY 6h55'28 D 87 171.46 LANçON DE PROVENCE, FRANCE
219 361 LAIDET DOMINIQUE 6h55'30 D 88 171.45 NERCILLAC, FRANCE
220 848 RIGAUX DOMINIQUE 6h55'38 C 41 171.39 MENTON, FRANCE
221 542 BUZENET MARC 6h55'44 D 89 171.35 MONFERRAN SAVES, FRANCE
222 580 CHIAJESE ERIC 6h55'55 D 90 171.28 NICE, FRANCE
223 624 NIVERT CHRISTOPHE 6h55'57 C 42 171.27 L'ISLE D'ABEAU, FRANCE
224 234 FRAISSE ROBERT 6h56'01 E 71 171.94 ST VICTOR SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
225 496 GALLINA ROLAND 6h56'01 D 91 171.24 ST MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
226 283 BOUCONTET RENE 6h56'02 G 3 193.26 STE SOULLE, FRANCE
227 964 AMBU FREDERIC 6h56'03 D 92 171.23 LA FARLEDE, FRANCE
228 1466 CASALE MAURO 6h56'06 D 93 171.21 GRUGLIASCO (TO), ITALIE
229 1420 BONNET YVES 6h56'07 E 72 171.90 NICE, FRANCE
230 279 DEGANO JEROME 6h56'08 C 43 171.19 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
231 78 COIRO JACQUES 6h56'12 F 19 173.59 FLéMALLE, BELGIQUE
232 945 PIRERA NICOLO 6h56'12 D 94 171.17 MILANO, ITALIE
233 819 FRERE DENIS 6h56'14 D 95 171.15 VILLENEUVE LE COMTE, FRANCE
234 434 CLARISSE BERNARD 6h56'17 E 73 171.83 FREJUS, FRANCE
235 947 CRIPPA MARCO 6h56'17 D 96 171.13 RHO(MI), ITALIE
236 110 VANEL J.PIERRE 6h56'20 E 74 171.81 ST JACQUES DES BLATS, FRANCE
237 643 DELAGRANGE FRANTZ 6h56'26 D 97 171.07 NARBONNE, FRANCE
238 1156 LAFFONT J.CLAUDE 6h57'34 C 44 170.62 ST DONAT SUR L'HERBASSE, FRANCE
239 726 PAWLACZYK ALAIN 6h58'19 D 98 170.33 NICE, FRANCE
240 1096 ARMANET ANDRE 6h58'29 E 75 170.95 VIENNE, FRANCE
241 377 EXTRAT GEORGES 6h58'31 E 76 170.94 VENELLES, FRANCE
242 890 BAL J.PAUL 6h58'34 E 77 170.92 CREST CEDEX, FRANCE
243 1449 VALLAURI J.LOUIS 6h58'45 D 99 170.15 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
244 1307 NURISSO GIUSEPPE 6h59'21 E 78 170.60 MEANA, ITALIE
245 121 JEAN DIT TALON BERNARD 6h59'22 E 79 170.60 ST MARTIN DE CRAU, FRANCE
246 699 LE FORT GILLES 6h59'25 D 100 169.89 LONGCHAMP, FRANCE
247 768 NORAZ SERGE 6h59'25 D 101 169.89 BERNIN, FRANCE
248 289 MANGINI ANTONIO 6h59'33 F 20 172.23 CORPEAU, FRANCE
249 767 CABARET BERTRAND 7h00'04 D 102 169.63 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
250 717 JOUVE ALAIN 7h00'08 E 80 170.29 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
251 1317 DE ZWART NIKO 7h00'08 C 45 169.61 DEN HAAG, Pays-Bas
252 286 MARTINOT PIERRE 7h00'09 F 21 171.98 BETTANCOURT LA FERREE, FRANCE
253 72 GOUBAYON REGIS 7h00'11 G 4 191.27 CEBAZAT, FRANCE
254 818 ROSSI SERGE 7h00'13 E 81 170.26 LA CHAUX DE FONDS, SUISSE
255 86 DIRX GUILLAUME 7h00'19 G 5 191.20 JUPRELLE, BELGIQUE
256 1434 3 BALLONS MASTER PEETERS 7h02'01 E 82 169.54 16, 62.0
257 89 BARRE OLIVIER 7h02'05 D 103 168.83 FONTAINE AU PIRE, FRANCE
258 555 FAVIERE JANY 7h02'05 E 83 169.51 L'HORME, FRANCE
259 151 STRASSER YANNICK 7h02'09 E 84 169.48 MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY, FRANCE
261 144 MAUDUIT CLAUDE 7h02'18 G 6 190.25 GARDANNE, FRANCE
262 200 MOULLAC ANDRE 7h02'19 E 86 169.42 PONT SCORFF, FRANCE
263 802 VINAY GERARD 7h02'23 E 87 169.39 VILLIEU LOYES MOLLON, FRANCE
264 948 CUZIN GERARD 7h04'42 E 88 168.47 PUGNY CHATENOD, FRANCE
265 1498 LORENZI PIERRE 7h05'02 D 104 167.66 MONACO, MONACO
266 437 DRUTEL ANNICK 7h05'03 A 2 188.15 VIENNE, FRANCE
267 253 MICHOUD STEVE 7h05'05 C 46 167.64 LES AVENIERES, FRANCE
268 787 GHERARDI J.PIERRE 7h05'06 D 105 167.63 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
269 1143 NEDELEC PATRICK 7h05'08 E 89 168.29 GENAY, FRANCE
270 1510 CEAGLIO CYRIL 7h06'13 C 47 167.19 PEYPIN, FRANCE
271 896 ROOTHAER BERTRAND 7h06'18 C 48 167.16 ARGENTEUIL, FRANCE
272 350 DELEUIL GUY 7h06'21 F 22 169.47 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
273 290 CHEVRON CHRISTIAN 7h06'30 D 106 167.08 ARINTHOD, FRANCE
274 953 DELSOL GUY 7h06'51 D 107 166.94 RODEZ, FRANCE
275 1442 FRANCHINO FAUSTO 7h06'51 C 49 166.94 VILLARDORA (TURIN), ITALIE
276 1099 FARANDA PASCAL 7h07'13 D 108 166.79 WITTENHEIM, FRANCE
277 1144 RICHEFORT JOEL 7h07'49 D 109 166.55 MAGNAC LAVAL, FRANCE
278 1351 RE CLAUDE 7h07'49 E 90 167.22 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
279 1350 GUILLOT FRANCOIS 7h07'50 E 91 167.21 ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE, FRANCE
280 626 ALBERTINI ANTOINE 7h07'53 D 110 166.53 STE TECHLE, FRANCE
281 1349 SARFATI ALBERT 7h07'54 F 23 168.84 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
282 1077 CHAUMARAT LUCIEN 7h07'55 E 92 167.18 BESSAN, FRANCE
283 269 VANESTRENVORD J.MICHEL 7h07'58 E 93 167.16 LEVALLOIS PERRET, FRANCE
284 1079 MARTY ALAIN 7h07'58 E 94 167.16 ARTIX, FRANCE
285 505 MAGRO RENE 7h08'01 D 111 166.47 NICE, FRANCE
286 857 PONCIN J.PIERRE 7h08'05 E 95 167.11 PERONNAS, FRANCE
287 132 AUBERGER JACKY 7h08'07 E 96 167.10 COURS LA VILLE, FRANCE
288 914 AUJAS GUY 7h08'10 D 112 166.41 BISSY LA MACONNAISE, FRANCE
289 963 GARDON PASCAL 7h08'10 D 113 166.41 LA VALETTE DU VAR, FRANCE
290 799 GOUCEM J.PIERRE 7h08'14 E 97 167.05 DOMPIERRE SUR VEYLE, FRANCE
291 1042 LIBOZ BERNARD 7h08'14 F 24 168.70 MONTMOROT, FRANCE
292 735 MICHOUD J.JACQUES 7h08'15 C 50 166.38 LYON, FRANCE
293 915 ROBERT LIONEL 7h08'20 C 51 166.35 LAIZE, FRANCE
294 529 ROQUES CLAUDE 7h08'22 E 98 167.00 BOUC BEL AIR, FRANCE
295 556 DURANDO ANDRE 7h08'22 E 99 167.00 GARDANNE, FRANCE
296 642 OUSTRY J.PAUL 7h08'24 E 100 166.99 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
297 885 ADELMO VALERIANI 7h08'46 E 101 166.84 REGGIO EMILIA, ITALIE
298 91 POREE CHRISTIAN 7h08'48 D 114 166.16 LA NEUVILLE EN HEZ, FRANCE
299 356 COULON JACQUES 7h08'50 F 25 168.46 MAZAMET, FRANCE
300 859 HANRIOT GILLES 7h08'51 E 102 166.81 PONTARLIER, FRANCE
301 266 MARTIN GUY VICTOR 7h08'56 D 115 166.11 ANTIBES, FRANCE
302 907 PRULHIERE ALAIN 7h08'59 F 26 168.40 CARRIERE SOUS POISSY, FRANCE
303 791 LAJARRIGE GERARD 7h09'04 D 116 166.06 MURAT, FRANCE
304 397 FERRI GILBERT 7h09'13 D 117 166.00 OULLINS, FRANCE
305 396 FERRI GERARD 7h09'17 C 52 165.97 OULLINS, FRANCE
306 1485 MATTEUCCI GIANCARLO 7h09'27 F 27 168.21 CUNEO, ITALIE
307 71 BEGAGNON J.MARC 7h09'29 D 118 165.89 VIENNE, FRANCE
308 138 ROBERT-TISSOT ANDRE 7h09'31 E 103 166.54 CONFIGNON, SUISSE
309 7 BERG J.PIERRE 7h09'42 E 104 166.47 TRUCHTERSHEIM, FRANCE
310 333 JUAN ERIC 7h10'07 D 119 165.64 ASPREMONT, FRANCE
311 277 ANDRIEU YVES 7h10'16 G 7 186.43 LE COUDRAY SUR THELLES, FRANCE
312 340 DAVY PHILIPPE 7h10'24 D 120 165.53 RIEUPEYROUX, FRANCE
313 118 MAURINO JACQUES 7h10'27 E 105 166.17 MEYLAN, FRANCE
314 1347 PIZZABALLA MICHEL 7h10'41 E 106 166.07 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
315 357 BONNET FRANCOIS 7h10'44 E 107 166.05 MAZAMET, FRANCE
316 781 PALOMES LOUIS 7h10'45 F 28 167.68 CRANVES SALES, FRANCE
317 123 TRUCHE BERNARD 7h11'07 D 121 165.24 NEYDENS, FRANCE
318 1107 RENARD ALAIN 7h11'13 D 122 165.20 BEZIERS, FRANCE
319 422 CAZAU GERARD 7h11'38 D 123 165.04 PIERREFITTE NESTALAS, FRANCE
320 441 CASSAN ALAIN 7h11'49 E 108 165.62 ONET LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
321 652 GINTRAND SERGE 7h11'49 E 109 165.62 OLEMPS, FRANCE
322 691 GONZALVES LAURENT 7h12'20 C 53 164.76 LONS LE SAULNIER, FRANCE
323 585 JEGU JOEL 7h12'23 D 124 164.74 VITRE, FRANCE
324 52 DAMY ALAIN 7h12'25 D 125 164.73 VILLERS COTTERETS, FRANCE
325 994 HENDRIKS GERARD 7h12'34 F 29 166.94 VENRAY, Pays-Bas
326 111 GRANDEMANGE RAPHAEL 7h12'46 D 126 164.59 TORCY, FRANCE
327 773 FRANCO J.PIERRE 7h12'47 F 30 166.85 NICE, FRANCE
328 536 FORMET LUC 7h12'48 D 127 164.57 VESOUL, FRANCE
329 355 FUENTES CHARLES 7h12'54 D 128 164.54 NICE, FRANCE
330 472 CALONNE JOEL 7h13'40 E 110 164.88 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
331 835 RIEHL ROLAND 7h13'43 E 111 164.86 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
332 742 SALAMI ANGELO 7h13'45 E 112 164.85 LA RIVIERE DE CORPS, FRANCE
333 1337 DUCHENE YVES 7h13'47 D 129 164.18 ST MARTIN DE BELLEVILLES, FRANCE
334 436 DALMASSO LAURENT 7h13'48 G 8 184.74 FREJUS, FRANCE
335 615 CARRATIE J.LOUIS 7h14'17 D 130 163.99 ONET LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
336 166 AMOUROUX GUY 7h14'19 F 31 166.23 Valence, France
337 320 CHALIGNE DIDIER 7h14'23 E 113 164.59 LYON CEDEX BP6, FRANCE
338 881 CHARDET FABRICE 7h14'23 D 131 163.95 ST PAUL DE VARCES, FRANCE
339 155 GRAIL MAURICE 7h14'28 D 132 163.91 ST PERAY, FRANCE
340 176 FOURNIE GUY 7h14'29 F 32 166.16 COGOLIN, FRANCE
341 962 SUTAYER FREDERIC 7h14'32 C 54 163.89 HYERES, FRANCE
342 328 LIEVREMONT ALAIN 7h14'35 D 133 163.87 BREIL SUR ROYA, FRANCE
343 126 TORCHIO JEAN 7h15'36 F 33 165.71 CRUET, FRANCE
344 821 RICHARD PASCAL 7h15'39 D 134 163.44 MARINS, FRANCE
345 1071 CHARBONNEL BERNARD 7h15'41 E 114 164.07 CHALEINS, FRANCE
346 744 MARTIN MICHEL 7h15'43 E 115 164.06 BOURG LES VALENCE, FRANCE
347 540 PERRACHE GEORGES 7h16'34 F 34 165.32 THURINS, FRANCE
348 806 CAPARROS HUBERT 7h16'36 E 116 163.71 JONAGE, FRANCE
349 469 PONS IVO 7h16'41 D 135 163.03 TORRE PELLICE, ITALIE
350 808 RAY MICHEL 7h16'41 D 136 163.03 COURNONTERRAL, FRANCE
351 607 REINAUDO CHRISTIAN 7h16'42 D 137 163.03 CHARAVINES, FRANCE
352 671 PUPIER MARC 7h16'45 E 117 163.65 LA CHAPELLE / COISE, FRANCE
353 1506 LIERMANN CLAUDE 7h17'14 D 138 162.81 PERTUIS, FRANCE
354 1487 BOISSON ALAIN 7h17'39 E 118 163.29 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
355 464 JAEGER FERNAND 7h17'42 D 139 162.63 CRAUTHEM, 23
356 479 GONCE RAYMOND 7h17'44 E 119 163.26 LA CROIX VALMER, FRANCE
357 1488 FREYTAG STEPHANE 7h17'44 C 55 162.62 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
358 965 LESEPT PHILIPPE 7h17'47 E 120 163.24 LA VALETTE, FRANCE
359 647 SOLA FREDERIC 7h17'48 D 140 162.59 MILLAU, FRANCE
360 267 DELTEL THIERRY 7h17'52 C 56 162.56 FIRMINY, FRANCE
361 418 LOUAZEL ERIC 7h18'12 D 141 162.43 FONTAINE LES DIJON, FRANCE
362 1086 JULIEN MICHEL 7h18'13 D 142 162.42 LA TOUR DU PIN, FRANCE
363 1318 LOUBET PHILIPPE 7h18'19 D 143 162.38 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
364 656 SCARAVELLI STEFANO 7h18'29 D 144 162.32 TORINO TO, ITALIE
365 594 BOISTEAU PIERRE 7h18'34 E 121 162.92 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
366 518 HONORAT J.NOEL 7h18'37 D 145 162.26 ST ANDIOL, FRANCE
367 845 STALPORT CHRISTIAN 7h18'38 F 35 164.48 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
368 866 GUAUS JEAN MICHEL 7h18'42 E 122 162.87 BEGLES, FRANCE
369 837 SALEIL CLAUDE 7h18'47 E 123 162.84 ST GENIEZ D'OLT, FRANCE
370 387 BOURGEOIS J.MARC 7h18'48 D 146 162.19 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
371 531 SCOTTO GUISEPPE 7h18'53 E 124 162.80 S MARGHERITA LIGURE, ITALIE
372 1162 MERDITH ALAIN 7h18'53 E 125 162.80 BEAUSOLEIL, FRANCE
373 685 GERARDIN ANDRE 7h18'57 G 9 182.27 DANJOUTIN, FRANCE
374 1070 BOUHAES KADER 7h20'06 E 126 162.31 FAREINS, FRANCE
375 1018 JUAN J.PIERRE 7h20'08 D 147 161.66 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE, FRANCE
376 221 ROUCHON J.LUC 7h20'13 E 127 162.26 COGOLIN, FRANCE
377 503 BERMON RICHARD 7h20'15 E 128 162.25 NICE, FRANCE
378 1121 LAYMOND GERARD 7h20'17 E 129 162.24 URIAGE DES BAINS, FRANCE
379 783 PONTET ERIC 7h20'24 D 148 161.56 JARDIN, FRANCE
380 634 HAYE REMI 7h21'14 D 149 161.23 MONTARGIS, FRANCE
381 501 RONCALLI JEAN-SEBASTIEN 7h21'26 C 57 161.15 Monaco, Monaco
382 651 POMI DANIEL 7h21'33 F 36 163.29 LYON, FRANCE
383 577 MERCADO JEAN 7h21'34 E 130 161.72 MONTAUROUX, FRANCE
384 1493 LACLIAS CLAUDE 7h21'34 F 37 163.29 VILLENEUVE LOUBET, FRANCE
385 661 GALLO CHRISTIAN 7h21'37 D 150 161.07 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
386 1424 BRONNEC ALAIN 7h21'38 E 131 161.70 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
387 1430 ROQUE JACKY 7h21'43 G 10 180.94 NICE, FRANCE
388 703 JALLUT RENE 7h21'49 E 132 161.62 ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX, FRANCE
389 549 HEDE J.MARC 7h22'09 C 58 160.86 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
390 630 MANDRIN ROBERT 7h22'15 E 133 161.45 MORNANT, FRANCE
391 668 JAMMES ALAIN 7h22'33 F 38 162.89 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
392 674 MAJ GILLES 7h22'36 C 59 160.68 LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE, FRANCE
393 1069 PLEINEAUD MAX 7h23'32 E 134 160.94 FAREINS, FRANCE
394 76 ASTIER JEAN 7h24'31 F 39 162.09 BANDOL, FRANCE
395 1316 GRETHEN JACQUES 7h24'40 F 40 162.03 STEINSEL, 23
396 250 CORONT REGIS 7h24'41 D 151 159.86 CESSIEU, FRANCE
397 1133 PATOUX ALAIN 7h24'43 E 135 160.46 ESTREES ST DENIS, FRANCE
398 499 JOBIN MARC 7h24'44 E 136 160.46 COLOMARS, FRANCE
399 416 DIDELOT MICHEL 7h24'45 E 137 160.45 SENNECEY LES DIJON, FRANCE
400 190 ZURFLUH JEAN 7h24'47 F 41 161.98 LANGRES, FRANCE
401 459 LIEPHOUT PHILIPPE 7h24'50 D 152 159.80 JONQUIERES, FRANCE
402 519 BERGES GEORGES 7h24'51 E 138 160.41 ONET LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
403 898 BUREAU GILLES 7h24'53 D 153 159.78 GOUVIEUX, FRANCE
404 1499 DREVET CHRISTIAN 7h24'53 D 154 159.78 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
405 64 ARENS ROGER 7h24'55 E 139 160.38 POURRIERES, FRANCE
406 471 CHIRI DUILIO 7h24'58 D 155 159.74 ANGROGNA TORINO, ITALIE
407 679 MONTABONEL EMILE 7h24'59 E 140 160.36 HONISTROL SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
408 199 BOITIER JEAN CLAUDE 7h25'03 F 42 161.87 PARIS, FRANCE
409 777 BERNOU J.CLAUDE 7h25'03 E 141 160.33 MONTLAUR, FRANCE
410 718 PONTECAILLE ROBERT 7h25'48 D 156 159.41 MENTON, FRANCE
411 85 KEEUX GERARD 7h25'52 E 142 160.00 CHONAS D'AMBALLAN, FRANCE
412 1439 MARTIN COCHER J.LOU 7h25'53 D 157 159.38 ST EGREVE, FRANCE
413 1073 BLIN REMI 7h25'56 C 60 159.36 PREVESSIN MOENS, FRANCE
414 88 MARQUES PAUL 7h25'57 F 43 161.50 OSNY, FRANCE
415 6 KOEHLER MAURICE 7h25'58 F 44 161.50 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
416 811 ROCHE MICHEL 7h26'01 D 158 159.33 CREST, FRANCE
417 1147 CAZANAVE CLAUDE 7h26'01 D 159 159.33 RIEUX MINERVOIS, FRANCE
418 795 WOLLEK BOB 7h26'03 F 45 161.46 BERSTETT, FRANCE
419 1145 OLIER CLAUDE 7h26'05 F 46 161.45 PARIS, FRANCE
420 737 MARION CHRISTIAN 7h26'08 D 160 159.28 LYON, FRANCE
421 605 PEREZ J.MARC 7h26'13 D 161 159.25 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
422 458 GILLI JACQUES 7h26'23 D 162 159.18 LE CANNET, FRANCE
423 641 PERRIN BERNARD 7h26'25 E 143 159.78 PONT DE CHERUY, FRANCE
424 447 VINCENT J.PAUL 7h26'27 E 144 159.77 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
425 548 CHAMBERT J.PIERRE 7h26'30 E 145 159.75 MONTBAZIN, FRANCE
426 510 BEREAU NOEL 7h26'31 E 146 159.74 CAVEIRAC, France
427 1486 BAROERO J.LOUIS 7h26'32 E 147 159.74 PLASCASSIER, FRANCE
428 1483 PERRIN-TOININ BERTRAND 7h26'35 D 163 159.10 LA BRESSE, France
429 417 DIDELOT RENE 7h26'36 F 47 161.24 LES LAUMES, FRANCE
430 629 COUCHOU JEAN 7h26'39 F 48 161.22 BAZET, FRANCE
431 850 SALOMON PHILIPPE 7h26'40 D 164 159.07 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
432 858 MULATIER J.PAUL 7h26'43 E 148 159.66 ROCHE LA MOLIERE, FRANCE
433 693 RABINO CHRISTIAN 7h26'44 D 165 159.04 NICE, FRANCE
434 906 JOLY PATRICK 7h26'45 D 166 159.04 SAINT DENIS, FRANCE
435 989 LEROUGE MICHEL 7h26'48 F 49 161.16 MONTARGIS, FRANCE
436 1384 CAILLAC BERNARD 7h26'49 E 149 159.62 VITROLLES, FRANCE
437 1115 MAILLARD BERNARD 7h26'51 D 167 159.00 CHABEUIL, FRANCE
438 528 DONDE CHRISTIAN 7h26'52 E 150 159.60 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
439 1105 MAGNON J.PAUL 7h26'58 C 61 158.95 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, FRANCE
440 83 GOEGAN PIERRE 7h27'36 E 151 159.31 RIANS, France
441 974 GARRIC CHRISTIAN 7h27'42 D 168 158.66 TREMBLAY LES GONESSE, FRANCE
442 1030 FLORET DANIEL 7h27'42 C 62 158.66 ANNECY, FRANCE
444 1141 VOLA YVAN 7h28'44 D 169 158.25 LE CANNET, FRANCE
445 1399 BUTTURINI ALESSANDRO 7h28'51 D 170 158.20 VR VILLAFRANCA, ITALIE
446 1325 PREMAT YVES 7h28'53 E 152 158.80 MORZINE, FRANCE
447 1315 VINCENDET ARMAND 7h28'57 G 11 177.47 LA CELLE ST CLOUD, FRANCE
448 1394 WILDSCHUTZ JOHNY 7h28'59 D 171 158.15 MOESDORF, 23
449 480 MITAUT GERARD 7h29'05 D 172 158.11 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE, FRANCE
450 1117 AMIC DIDIER 7h29'18 D 173 158.02 le pradet, France
451 686 VUILLOD MICHEL 7h29'20 F 51 160.13 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
452 688 PARPETTE MICHEL FRANCOIS 7h29'23 F 52 160.11 MIONS, FRANCE
453 237 GENEVOIS JEAN 7h29'24 F 53 160.10 CAVALAIRE, FRANCE
454 106 VERGE DOMINIQUE 7h29'27 E 153 158.57 VOEUIL ET GIGET, FRANCE
455 342 KARKLITS J.ALBERT 7h29'51 D 174 157.80 NICE, FRANCE
456 212 PACE MARCEL 7h29'53 F 54 159.91 VINCENNES, FRANCE
457 317 DONETTI J.REMY 7h29'55 D 175 157.78 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
458 1027 MENNESON ANDRE 7h29'58 F 55 159.87 SAUSSET LES PINS, FRANCE
459 564 TENDERO JEAN 7h30'00 F 56 159.86 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
460 482 HERNANDEZ MARTIN 7h30'03 F 57 159.84 VERNAISON, FRANCE
461 565 VALDOIS ALAIN 7h30'03 D 176 157.72 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
462 388 257930 GUNST 7h30'05 E 154 158.32 ,
463 163 LEROUGE JEAN FRANCOIS 7h30'08 E 155 158.30 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
464 1152 DECHAUME PATRICK 7h30'08 D 177 157.69 RILLIEUX LA PAPE, FRANCE
465 1301 CARIMALO ALAIN 7h30'52 F 58 159.51 MUR DE BRETAGNE, FRANCE
466 220 CASTEROT DANIEL 7h30'55 F 59 159.49 VINCENNES, FRANCE
467 655 MARI GERARD 7h30'56 E 156 157.98 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
468 1398 BUC RAOUL 7h30'56 E 157 157.98 BOUCAU, FRANCE
469 566 GHIBAUDO GIOVANNI BATTISTA 7h30'59 G 12 176.50 BORGO SAN DALMAZZO, ITALIE
470 411 ROUSSEAU DOMINIQUE 7h31'04 E 158 157.93 BEAULIEU SUR MER, FRANCE
471 1423 ERHART DANIEL 7h31'11 C 63 157.27 TRIER, ALLEMAGNE
472 257 COUVIDAT J.MARIE 7h31'13 F 60 159.37 LESCAR, FRANCE
473 538 BELLON PAUL 7h31'18 F 61 159.33 ST DENIS LES BOURG, FRANCE
474 769 ROUALDES JACQUES 7h31'27 D 178 157.17 RODEZ, FRANCE
475 262 MINASSO CEDRIC 7h31'40 C 64 157.08 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
476 831 LEVERT PHILIPPE 7h31'42 D 179 157.07 EYBENS, FRANCE
477 339 EVERARD DANIEL 7h31'50 E 159 157.62 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
478 1332 BOUFFARD CHRISTIAN 7h31'58 E 160 157.57 GRIMAUD, FRANCE
479 793 GIRARD PATRICK 7h32'47 D 180 156.64 BOUC BEL AIR, FRANCE
480 61 BRAILLY DIDIER 7h32'58 D 181 156.57 TRIEL SUR SEINE, FRANCE
481 315 ORCIERE BRUNO 7h33'10 D 182 156.49 LIMOUX, FRANCE
482 282 GALLAY GILBERT 7h33'16 F 62 158.53 ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS, FRANCE
483 618 PIERRE THIERRY 7h33'36 D 183 156.31 NICE, FRANCE
484 402 BONNELYE THIERRY 7h33'41 D 184 156.28 ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE, FRANCE
485 1102 MONTADER BERNARD 7h33'43 E 161 156.87 MILLAU, FRANCE
486 877 DENIS FRANCOIS 7h34'33 E 162 156.53 BELFORT, FRANCE
487 1019 RITSCH ERIC 7h34'34 D 185 155.93 BELFORT, FRANCE
488 115 GUILMEAU ALAIN 7h34'35 E 163 156.52 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
489 485 LOBLEIN J.PIERRE 7h34'37 E 164 156.51 BELFORT, FRANCE
490 1005 SCOCCIA SYLVAIN 7h34'40 D 186 155.89 MOUGINS, FRANCE
491 1367 BERNADOU REGIS 7h34'40 E 165 156.49 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
492 592 FORNASARI GINO 7h34'42 D 187 155.88 PINEROLO (TORINO), ITALIE
493 539 PERDRIX ANDRE 7h34'45 F 63 157.93 VIRIAT, FRANCE
494 1001 BRU BERNARD 7h34'48 E 166 156.43 FLAVIN, FRANCE
495 1300 RANIERI OSVALDO 7h34'58 F 64 157.84 LILLOIS, BELGIQUE
496 884 DARVOGNE FRANCIS 7h35'09 E 167 156.29 URIAGE LES BAINS, FRANCE
497 1342 CANALES JEAN 7h35'09 D 188 155.70 FAYENCE, FRANCE
498 1435 MOREL PHILIPPE 7h35'40 D 189 155.49 MURAT, FRANCE
499 1064 FINET MAURICE 7h35'50 F 65 157.49 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
500 231 FREYERMUTH ANTOINE 7h35'54 F 66 157.46 ALTROFF, FRANCE
501 195 AUROUSSEAU ROBERT 7h35'58 E 168 155.97 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
502 224 RONZE CHRISTIAN 7h36'55 E 169 155.59 COGOLIN, FRANCE
503 1402 FERRARIO LUIGI 7h37'18 G 13 173.47 VARESE, ITALIE
504 893 LEROUX GUY 7h37'28 E 170 155.37 RUEIL MALMAISON, FRANCE
505 1063 PEZZOTTI ENRICO 7h37'47 E 171 155.24 LAVAGNA, ITALIE
506 909 GUILMAIN DANIEL 7h37'49 E 172 155.23 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN, FRANCE
507 604 CANTAMESSA ADRIANO 7h37'51 E 173 155.21 CUNEO, ITALIE
508 1448 HECTOR CHRISTIAN 7h37'52 E 174 155.21 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
509 749 AVALLART J.CLAUDE 7h37'55 E 175 155.19 SABLE SUR SARTHE, FRANCE
510 1502 FERLAT BERNARD 7h37'56 E 176 155.18 BRIGNOLES, FRANCE
511 322 NUEL GEORGES 7h37'58 E 177 155.17 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
512 1046 JULLIAND RENE 7h38'02 E 178 155.14 LA ROCHETTE, FRANCE
513 433 TRICAUD JEAN-PIERRE 7h38'05 E 179 155.12 ST SYMPHORIEN SUR COISE, FRANCE
514 326 RECH AUGUSTE 7h38'29 D 190 154.38 BREIL SUR ROYA, FRANCE
515 774 MICHEL HUBERT 7h38'39 E 180 154.89 ST ETIENNE DU BOIS, FRANCE
516 640 ARGAILLOT SUZANNE 7h38'46 B 1 193.70 CLERMONT FERRAND, FRANCE
517 879 DE PARISOT THIERRY 7h39'13 E 181 154.67 BEAUMONT, FRANCE
518 826 CHAUDRON JEAN PIERRE 7h39'17 F 67 156.09 BEAUME, FRANCE
519 1085 POUPARD YVES 7h39'57 F 68 155.82 NIORT, FRANCE
520 500 PENICAUD JACQUES 7h40'26 G 14 171.97 VEYRIER DU LAC, FRANCE
521 1123 FRACHISSE CLAUDE 7h40'42 C 65 153.50 MOUGINS, FRANCE
522 792 ROZ CHRISTIAN 7h40'45 D 191 153.48 EVIAN LES BAINS, FRANCE
523 1426 BANIER DANIEL 7h41'56 D 192 153.01 FEYZIN, FRANCE
524 581 LAVAILLOTTE GERARD 7h42'07 F 69 154.94 BEAUNE, FRANCE
525 1410 FAYOLLE PIERRE 7h42'19 E 182 153.43 ST PRIEST, FRANCE
526 1341 CAILLAT PIERRE 7h42'29 D 193 152.79 ERMONT, FRANCE
527 563 COHE J.PIERRE 7h42'47 E 183 153.24 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
528 842 DE LA FREGONNIERE J.FRANCOIS 7h42'47 F 70 154.67 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
529 382 MALAMAS MARC 7h42'49 E 184 153.23 ORADOUR SUR GLANE, FRANCE
530 843 BOURREL RENE 7h42'53 F 71 154.63 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
531 73 GOURHAN JACQUES 7h42'54 F 72 154.62 BOURGES, FRANCE
532 1311 BRESACQ J.PIERRE 7h43'17 D 194 152.47 METTET, BELGIQUE
533 804 MOREL THIERRY 7h43'21 D 195 152.44 JONAGE, FRANCE
534 1024 DELBOS CHRISTIAN 7h43'23 F 73 154.42 LEOGNAN, FRANCE
535 998 MEGIAS PATRICK 7h43'29 E 185 152.96 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
536 1494 TRAVERSIER PIERRE FREDERIC 7h44'07 F 74 154.13 ST PERAY, FRANCE
537 1132 FAURE BRAC J.LOUIS 7h44'11 F 75 154.10 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
538 1111 DEPRIESTER PAUL 7h44'13 E 186 152.67 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
539 254 MASSEGLIA MICHEL 7h44'35 E 187 152.52 BREIL SUR ROYA, FRANCE
540 1137 TREILLET LUC 7h44'42 D 196 151.91 MILLAU, FRANCE
541 620 SAVOYE J.MARIE 7h44'48 F 76 153.85 CANNES, FRANCE
542 985 LEPY ROGER 7h44'56 D 197 151.81 TRAMAYES, FRANCE
543 297 STRIPPOLI ALDO 7h45'02 E 188 152.34 ORAISON, FRANCE
544 452 STANTON DAVID 7h45'05 G 15 169.74 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
545 929 VILLAIN JACQUES 7h45'05 E 189 152.32 VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX, FRANCE
546 300 RONZINO MICHEL 7h45'08 E 190 152.30 MEYLAN, FRANCE
547 910 SARRIAS ANDRE 7h45'11 E 191 152.28 VEAUCHE, FRANCE
548 1149 ESTAMPE PIERRE 7h45'16 C 66 151.68 LAREDORTE, FRANCE
549 535 WYNIGER PATRICK 7h45'18 E 192 152.24 LA TOUR, FRANCE
550 168 GARCIA PHILIPPE 7h45'19 E 193 152.23 SUCY EN BRIE, FRANCE
551 319 GILLET YVAN 7h45'20 D 198 151.66 PLAN DE CUGNES, FRANCE
552 892 MICHAUD DANIEL 7h45'23 E 194 152.20 FONCINE LE HAUT, FRANCE
553 1148 RUBIO ROBERT 7h45'24 E 195 152.20 RIEUX MINERVOIS, FRANCE
554 1140 CHARTIER FRANCOIS 7h45'25 D 199 151.62 VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY, FRANCE
555 420 LE COGUIC THIERRY 7h45'31 E 196 152.15 GASSIN, FRANCE
556 776 ZECHMANN ERIC 7h45'38 D 200 151.54 NICE, FRANCE
557 532 BATTISTELLI FRANCO 7h45'44 F 77 153.47 ARDON, SUISSE
558 218 LEMARQUIS DANIEL 7h46'20 E 197 151.82 STE MAXIME, FRANCE
559 1310 VAN DEN BOSCH ALBERT 7h46'44 F 78 153.06 RUMPT, Pays-Bas
560 999 DUCREST GEORGES 7h46'46 G 16 168.93 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
561 925 BERTOTTO CARLO 7h46'48 E 198 151.64 CARDIOLO, ITALIE
562 1490 PEYRON DENIS 7h46'54 E 199 151.60 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
563 800 JACON FRANCK 7h47'01 C 67 150.99 CLERMONT-FERRAND, FRANCE
564 285 GUILBERT J.JACQUES 7h47'04 E 200 151.53 ETAMPES, FRANCE
566 310 DE VITA ALAIN 7h47'14 E 201 151.46 FONTVIEILLE, FRANCE
567 1441 GUGLIELMINOTTI DANILO 7h47'16 D 201 150.89 S.ANTONINO DI SUSA, ITALIE
568 823 LACOTTE PHILIPPE 7h47'36 E 202 151.32 CLAMART, FRANCE
569 1094 ARGENSON GUY 7h47'37 F 79 152.70 VERNAISON, FRANCE
570 820 LACOTTE PASCAL 7h47'42 D 202 150.72 CLAMART, FRANCE
571 147 THIVOLLET JOANNES 7h48'25 F 80 152.38 ST MAURICE DE LIGNON, FRANCE
572 432 GABARRE ETIENNE 7h48'34 F 81 152.32 GAGES, FRANCE
573 983 NICOLAS THIERRY 7h48'46 D 203 150.29 SAINTE HELENE DU LAC, FRANCE
574 619 OVIZE J.JACQUES 7h48'51 E 203 150.82 ALIX, FRANCE
575 715 BOITEL J.LUC 7h49'00 E 204 150.76 EAUBONNE, FRANCE
576 413 DESCHAMPS LIONEL 7h49'06 E 205 150.72 DIJON, FRANCE
577 1080 BARON BRUNO 7h49'27 E 206 150.58 TIGNES, FRANCE
578 1081 ABRY ANDRE 7h49'40 E 207 150.49 CRAN GEVRIER, FRANCE
579 578 CORDIER ALAIN 7h49'58 F 82 151.75 ST LAURENT DU VAR, FRANCE
580 362 NICOLAIEFF LUC 7h50'19 E 208 150.23 BANDOL, FRANCE
581 161 THENADEY GILBERT 7h50'45 F 83 151.43 LE CREUSOT, FRANCE
582 468 ROUTABOUL CHRISTIAN 7h51'08 E 209 149.90 RODEZ, FRANCE
583 692 JUBAN PAUL 7h51'09 F 84 151.27 EVEUX, FRANCE
584 710 ARTIGUES MARC 7h51'12 D 204 149.33 EYCHEIL, FRANCE
585 1127 GAETAN ROLAND 7h51'15 D 205 149.31 AMBRONAY, France
586 1066 ROGUET PASCAL 7h51'17 D 206 149.29 TOULON NAVAL, FRANCE
587 1371 KERGALL ALAIN 7h51'18 E 210 149.84 VALENCE, FRANCE
588 1126 GRAUER J.LUC 7h51'19 E 211 149.83 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
589 650 GUILLOT J.MARC 7h51'21 E 212 149.82 AMPLEPUIS, FRANCE
590 375 FAURE PAUL 7h51'23 F 85 151.17 SAUXILLANGES, FRANCE
591 423 HOURSEMPE PIERRE 7h51'47 E 213 149.64 ARGELES GAZOST, FRANCE
592 284 ROYET RENE 7h51'51 F 86 150.98 DUNIERES, FRANCE
593 697 CHARLOPIN BERNARD 7h51'51 F 87 150.98 MARSANNAY LA COTE, FRANCE
594 1092 BALDANTONI SERGE 7h51'56 G 17 166.45 ORGES, FRANCE
595 1376 GRANGE ETIENNE 7h51'58 G 18 166.44 POULX, FRANCE
596 364 BRUNO ALAIN 7h52'02 E 214 149.54 HYERES, FRANCE
597 855 MICHOUX ANDRE 7h52'13 E 215 149.47 PERONNAS, FRANCE
598 853 GRATTARD ALAIN 7h52'14 F 88 150.83 IZERNORE, FRANCE
599 572 MARTY DANIEL 7h52'32 E 216 149.34 L'HAY LES ROSES, FRANCE
600 116 BEYL WILLY 7h52'40 F 89 150.65 ROOSDAAL, BELGIQUE
601 404 ANDRIEU GERARD 7h52'55 E 217 149.19 PALAISEAU, FRANCE
602 611 GELY HENRI 7h53'00 E 218 149.16 ELNE, FRANCE
603 730 BOUTILLIER ALAIN 7h53'23 E 219 149.01 CHAZAY D AZERGUES, FRANCE
604 897 DEGRACE DIDIER 7h53'24 D 207 148.45 MARNEZIA, FRANCE
605 1012 BELIM FRANCIS 7h53'24 D 208 148.45 VAULX EN VELIN, FRANCE
606 1418 MATHIEU ALBERT 7h53'29 F 90 150.32 SECHILIENNE, FRANCE
607 1093 VALLIER J.CLAUDE 7h53'31 D 209 148.41 FREJUS, FRANCE
608 1471 FAUCHE PASCAL 7h53'31 C 69 148.41 CEPIE, FRANCE
609 591 GOLETTO ANNA MARIA 7h53'35 A 3 165.03 BORGO SAN DALMAZZO (CN), ITALIE
610 296 FRAISIER ALAIN 7h53'36 F 91 150.27 MARCY L'ETOILE, FRANCE
611 814 GANDIN DIDIER 7h53'52 D 210 148.27 SAINTE-MAXIME, FRANCE
612 426 ABOULIN ERIC 7h53'55 D 211 148.25 ST JUERY, FRANCE
613 579 RIZZARDO GILBERT 7h53'56 E 220 148.79 ST LAURENT DU VAR, FRANCE
614 321 BOISADAN ANDRE 7h54'06 F 92 150.07 L'ISLE ADAM, FRANCE
615 1452 MARTY XAVIER 7h54'46 C 70 147.91 RIEUX-MINERVOIS, FRANCE
616 1366 SOULIER JEAN 7h54'48 E 221 148.44 LES MILLES, FRANCE
617 567 SALANSON ERIC 7h54'52 C 71 147.87 MAISONS LAFFITTE, FRANCE
619 1377 CROSTA DANILO 7h54'59 F 94 149.71 VARESE, ITALIE
620 107 LAMBOURSIN BERNARD 7h55'05 E 222 148.33 LE PELLERIN, FRANCE
621 354 BONTEMS ALAIN 7h55'09 E 223 148.30 NICE, FRANCE
622 623 WARNIER CLAUDE 7h55'28 E 224 148.17 VITROLLES, FRANCE
623 559 VIGNERON SUZANNE 7h55'30 A 4 164.12 CHATEAUDOUBLE, FRANCE
624 1319 LALO FRANXK 7h55'42 F 95 149.42 TOUL, FRANCE
625 1309 FERRARIO MARCO 7h55'44 D 212 147.52 CASCIAGO VA, ITALIE
626 1028 KROPL JOHANN 7h55'48 D 213 147.50 GAP, FRANCE
627 1467 MINA GIAMPIERO 7h56'14 D 214 147.33 COLLEGNO, ITALIE
628 1468 TACCHINO LORENZO 7h56'16 D 215 147.31 COLLEGNO, ITALIE
629 508 REMONTI PIETRO 7h56'35 E 225 147.73 VARESE, ITALIE
630 1437 COLOMBO MASSIMO 7h56'35 D 216 147.19 CESATE, ITALIE
631 780 LAURENT FRANCOIS 7h56'42 C 72 147.14 RODEZ, FRANCE
632 875 SOBRIO MICHEL 7h57'16 F 96 148.78 AMAYE SUR ORNE, FRANCE
633 669 LAFOUGE PIERRE 7h57'18 E 226 147.44 BEAUNE, FRANCE
634 1038 FOUILLOUX GERARD 7h57'34 D 217 146.80 PIERRECLOS, FRANCE
635 1482 JOINVILLE ERIC 7h57'42 D 218 146.74 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE, FRANCE
636 1352 ARRIBAT VIVIAN 7h57'44 E 227 147.27 ONET LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
638 401 BAGLAN BERNARD 7h57'48 D 219 146.70 ISSOUDUN, FRANCE
639 1058 SOEFORT HANS 7h57'58 F 98 148.50 DK MAILOVUP, DANEMARK
640 1076 BOTTERO PATRICK 7h58'08 D 220 146.57 LA GARDE FREINET, FRANCE
641 1166 REYRE ALAIN 7h58'11 D 221 146.55 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
642 398 FENEAU ALAIN 7h58'20 E 228 147.03 CANNES, France
643 782 GERWIG ROGER 7h58'20 G 19 163.39 NICE, FRANCE
644 1113 LANGRY ALAIN 7h58'25 E 229 146.99 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
645 84 DUJOURDY ANDRE 7h58'43 G 20 163.20 LAGNIEU, FRANCE
646 841 PUEL CHRISTIAN 7h58'55 E 230 146.79 OLLIOULES, FRANCE
647 139 VIGNERON FRANCIS 7h59'18 E 231 146.64 CHATEAUDOUBLE, FRANCE
648 588 DI STEFANO JEAN 8h00'05 D 222 145.80 BETTON, FRANCE
649 928 CLAEYS ROGER 8h00'09 F 99 147.61 WACHTEBEKE, BELGIQUE
650 272 RAPHY PATRICK 8h00'33 E 232 146.14 NICE, FRANCE
651 863 ASSIBAT GABRIEL 8h00'34 F 100 147.44 BORDEAUX, FRANCE
652 1428 SERGENTI PATRICK 8h00'54 D 223 145.47 LE CANNET, FRANCE
653 534 PAGANI FLAVIO 8h01'27 F 101 147.09 S MARGHERITA L, ITALIE
654 589 DI STEFANO FRANCK 8h01'41 C 73 145.16 POURRIERES, FRANCE
655 1393 LABESQUE DENIS 8h01'41 E 233 145.69 LA LONDE LES MAURES, FRANCE
656 1470 GIARDINI ITALO 8h01'49 F 102 146.94 GARGONZOLA (MI), ITALIE
657 1429 MARCHETTI GIORGIO 8h01'50 F 103 146.93 MILANO, ITALIE
658 1061 VIANDE JACQUES 8h01'52 E 234 145.61 ST MARTIN D'URIAGE, FRANCE
659 645 MALLET GABRIEL 8h01'56 F 104 146.89 MIREVAL, FRANCE
660 798 RUDELLE PHILIPPE 8h01'56 D 224 145.06 LE PLESSIS ROBINSON, FRANCE
661 87 JEANDOT J.LOUIS 8h02'01 E 235 145.55 MASSY, FRANCE
662 696 GROS FRANCOIS 8h02'06 F 105 146.82 DIJON, FRANCE
663 545 NOLOT THIERRY 8h02'08 E 236 145.51 SUCY EN BRIE, FRANCE
664 873 GAUTHIER J.LOUIS 8h02'15 G 21 161.51 FREJUS, FRANCE
665 849 PIGNARD JEAN 8h02'19 E 237 145.43 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
666 509 ALDEBERT RENE 8h02'20 F 106 146.73 CAISSARGUES, FRANCE
667 421 GROS J.PIERRE 8h02'23 E 238 145.41 LA BATIE VIEILLE, FRANCE
668 489 CARZANIGA PATRICK 8h02'26 D 225 144.86 LA SALVETAT ST GILLES, FRANCE
669 223 CAMPANILE JACKY 8h02'47 E 239 145.25 COGOLIN, FRANCE
670 658 SABARY ROBERT 8h02'47 E 240 145.25 LA FORCE, FRANCE
671 222 BAUCHET MICHEL 8h02'49 D 226 144.71 COGOLIN, FRANCE
672 660 CHATARAD YVES 8h02'52 E 241 145.21 PRIGONRIEUX, FRANCE
673 659 DECIMA J.LOUIS 8h02'56 E 242 145.19 PRIGONRIEUX, FRANCE
674 191 CARLES MARIUS 8h03'06 G 22 161.10 CASTAGNIERS, FRANCE
675 932 BECCAMEL PIERRE 8h04'31 F 107 145.84 ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON, FRANCE
676 639 FEUGA RENE 8h04'33 F 108 145.83 REBIGUE, FRANCE
677 868 GOINAUD JACQUES 8h04'36 F 109 145.81 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
678 934 THIEFFIN PIERRE 8h05'17 E 243 144.25 QUINTIN, FRANCE
679 1357 OLDEMAN GERRIT 8h05'57 F 110 145.26 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
680 612 HERVE MICHEL 8h06'03 E 244 143.94 ELNE, FRANCE
681 1361 BOURDELIER JEAN PAUL 8h06'24 D 227 143.29 HYERES, FRANCE
682 834 GUILLAUME MICHEL 8h06'47 E 245 143.65 MONTMOROT, FRANCE
683 1013 MICOULLOUD PIERRE 8h06'47 E 246 143.65 ST DIDIER SOUS RIVERIE, FRANCE
684 1396 LIMITI ANGELO 8h06'47 E 247 143.65 BESATE MILANO, ITALIE
685 616 MARTIN SERGE 8h06'56 D 228 143.08 VITROLLES, FRANCE
686 1043 MAHIEUX ALAIN 8h07'39 E 248 143.30 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
687 1040 LAYMOND STEPHANE 8h07'50 C 74 142.72 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX, FRANCE
688 830 AUDIBERT ALAIN 8h07'59 E 249 143.17 LA TRINITE, FRANCE
689 1305 CUVELIER FREDDY 8h08'03 E 250 143.14 BRAINE L'ALLEUD, BELGIQUE
690 412 DARGIROLLE PHILIPPE 8h08'05 D 229 142.62 DIJON, FRANCE
691 180 ROUYER GéRARD 8h08'17 D 230 142.54 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE, FRANCE
692 260 GUENIK PIERRE 8h08'27 E 251 142.98 PARIS, FRANCE
693 935 WILLERVAL JEAN 8h08'57 G 23 158.30 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
694 415 DUMARQUEZ GUY 8h09'02 E 252 142.75 MARSANNAY LA COTE, FRANCE
695 306 RONDEAU MARCEL 8h09'06 E 253 142.72 CHILLY MAZARIN, FRANCE
696 130 CAMAITI RENE 8h09'13 G 24 158.17 LA TRINITE, FRANCE
697 1405 ARCA HENRI 8h09'17 G 25 158.14 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
698 1503 CEZANNE MARC 8h09'24 D 231 142.10 CROTS, FRANCE
699 603 VISCARDI FABRIZIO 8h09'47 D 232 141.95 PINEROLO TORINO, ITALIE
700 488 HUM RENE 8h10'03 E 254 142.34 KINTZHEIM, FRANCE
701 274 GAUCHER J.LOUIS 8h10'29 E 255 142.17 JARGEAU, FRANCE
702 466 BLONDIN MAURICE 8h10'29 F 111 143.42 RIVES SUR FURE, FRANCE
703 709 TELLARINI ANTONIO 8h10'31 G 26 157.54 MILANO, ITALIE
704 1125 PAUGET ANDRE 8h10'33 F 112 143.39 ST FARGEAU PONTHIERRY, FRANCE
705 495 PANNIER RENE 8h10'58 E 256 141.98 VIROFLAY, FRANCE
706 827 MULLER CHARLES 8h11'03 G 27 157.29 ST RAPHAEL BOULOURIS, FRANCE
707 1036 DUVERT DANIEL 8h11'07 D 233 141.42 PRISSE, FRANCE
708 815 SOULIE PIERRE 8h11'08 F 113 143.15 RODEZ, FRANCE
709 344 BONETTI CHRISTOPHE 8h11'20 D 234 141.33 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
710 214 MOLINARO ANDRE 8h11'24 F 114 143.04 AYGULF, FRANCE
712 1163 GONCALVES DANIEL 8h11'35 E 258 141.73 MERCEUIL, FRANCE
713 1308 PRESTINONI RENATO 8h11'43 F 115 142.91 VARESE, ITALIE
714 193 FOUVILLE MICHEL 8h12'00 F 116 142.80 VEZIN LE COQUET, FRANCE
715 801 PIERREVILLE ALAIN 8h12'04 F 117 142.77 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
716 874 DELPUECH ANDRE 8h12'06 F 118 142.76 MONTENOIS, FRANCE
717 716 REISSER ALAIN 8h12'14 E 259 141.47 WALBACH, FRANCE
718 990 TOHIER MICHEL 8h12'17 F 119 142.68 HERBLAY, FRANCE
719 1015 BOFF JOEL 8h12'17 D 235 140.95 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
720 1427 Apontoweil Ron 8h12'31 D 236 140.86 NIEUWKOOP, Pays-Bas
721 633 BLATTES ROBERT 8h12'35 F 120 142.56 VILLAZ, FRANCE
722 972 GRENARD RENEE 8h12'42 A 5 155.92 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
723 560 BERMON SERGE 8h12'45 E 260 141.26 ALBI, FRANCE
724 794 CARNUS CHARLES 8h13'16 D 237 140.56 RODEZ, FRANCE
725 950 SAVATIER PATRICK 8h13'18 E 261 141.04 VILLENNES SUR SEINE, FRANCE
726 1165 ROBERT J.CLAUDE 8h13'21 D 238 140.53 ST VALLIER DE THIEY, FRANCE
727 1322 THEURET MICHEL 8h13'56 E 262 140.79 RAHON, FRANCE
728 1323 CAUCHOIS EDITH 8h13'57 B 2 173.55 DOLE, FRANCE
729 58 ARENS JEAN CLAUDE 8h14'01 E 263 140.76 FROIDECONCHE, FRANCE
730 969 GAMERRE J.LOUIS 8h14'06 E 264 140.72 BELGENTIER, FRANCE
731 232 DUPUIS EUGENE 8h14'13 G 28 155.77 COGOLIN, FRANCE
732 1345 VAN DER MAREL HEIDI 8h14'22 A 6 155.13 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
733 63 SATRE GEORGES 8h14'51 G 29 155.47 STE COLOMBE, FRANCE
734 157 BLANC ERIC 8h14'51 D 239 139.93 ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES, FRANCE
735 1095 MAGNOULON YVES 8h15'01 E 265 140.36 ST PERAY, FRANCE
736 1035 DESROCHES J.PIERRE 8h15'32 E 266 140.15 REPLONGES, FRANCE
737 828 GYSIN MARCEL 8h15'35 F 121 141.34 ZURICH, SUISSE
738 1041 MOUGEY HUBERT 8h15'37 E 267 140.12 BONNE, FRANCE
739 341 BEY SERGE 8h16'15 D 240 139.38 NICE, FRANCE
740 513 ROBILLART PATRICE 8h16'18 E 268 139.84 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
741 1091 BERNELLE YVAN 8h16'18 E 269 139.84 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
742 662 GALZIN PATRICK 8h16'26 D 241 139.30 MILLAU, FRANCE
743 1011 VIAL ALAIN 8h16'26 D 242 139.30 MEYSSIES, FRANCE
744 1336 VERDY JACQUES 8h16'32 D 243 139.26 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX, FRANCE
745 188 CHASSAT PIERRE 8h16'42 E 270 139.68 PUTEAUX, FRANCE
746 192 POTIER EDOUARD 8h17'06 E 271 139.52 LA WANTZENAU, FRANCE
747 1457 GAUTARD GIL 8h17'12 E 272 139.48 BOURG LA REINE, FRANCE
748 487 SIMMLER CLAUDE 8h17'17 E 273 139.45 SELESTAT, FRANCE
749 574 COQUEVAL GUY 8h17'21 E 274 139.42 CHAMPS SUR MARNE, FRANCE
750 1157 GOUYER BERNARD 8h17'22 E 275 139.42 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
751 275 WOJCIESZAK JEAN 8h17'24 F 122 140.61 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
752 1074 ROCHE JOEL 8h17'27 F 123 140.59 PAU, FRANCE
753 942 BOUVIER GEORGES 8h17'31 G 30 154.19 STE MAXIME, FRANCE
754 832 BORDET MICHEL 8h17'36 E 276 139.32 SERRE CHEVALIER, FRANCE
755 153 MALLET MICHEL 8h17'43 E 277 139.28 CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS, FRANCE
756 583 ROTH ROBERT 8h18'33 E 278 138.95 VERVIERS, Belgique
757 1161 ESCUDIE MICHEL 8h18'33 D 244 138.46 MONTFRIN, FRANCE
758 941 BOUCHER CLAUDE 8h18'36 F 124 140.12 JONAGE, FRANCE
759 202 OOMS WILLEM 8h18'41 F 125 140.09 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
760 908 SAVASTANO ROGER 8h18'43 D 245 138.40 VITROLLES, FRANCE
761 457 BAUD ADELIN 8h19'13 G 31 153.37 BOUAFLE, FRANCE
762 561 MOIROUD GERARD 8h19'21 D 246 138.15 LES AVENIERES, FRANCE
763 882 NOYER BERNARD 8h19'33 D 247 138.07 PLAN DE CUQUES, FRANCE
764 713 FAHY FRANCIS 8h19'40 E 279 138.50 ELANCOURT, FRANCE
765 785 MARTIN J.LUC 8h19'40 E 280 138.50 IGNY, FRANCE
766 949 AVRIL JACQUES 8h19'43 E 281 138.48 PLAISIR, FRANCE
767 719 CALOMMIER PATRICK 8h19'48 D 248 137.97 ST CHAMOND, FRANCE
768 1007 SIERRA ROBERT 8h19'52 E 282 138.42 ST SAUVEUR SUR TINEE, FRANCE
769 1022 HORRACH J.FRANCOIS 8h20'07 F 126 139.50 TOULON, FRANCE
770 822 POCACHARD DANIEL 8h20'14 E 283 138.27 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
771 1407 LEVI MARCO 8h20'47 D 249 137.58 OSIO SOTTO, ITALIE
772 1408 AVOGADRI ANDREA 8h20'47 E 284 138.05 VERDELLINO, ITALIE
773 1400 TIZIANI SERGIO 8h20'51 E 285 138.03 VARESE, ITALIE
774 1050 BOUVIER J.PIERRE 8h20'56 E 286 137.99 MEYSSIES, FRANCE
775 1103 ANNUEL GILBERT 8h20'59 D 250 137.50 EYZIN PINET, FRANCE
776 739 MAROIS ALAIN 8h21'00 E 287 137.97 ARBUS, FRANCE
778 462 CESBRON J.GUY 8h21'20 E 289 137.83 CHANCAY, FRANCE
779 205 OLLIER CHRISTOPHE 8h21'57 D 251 137.11 VICHY, FRANCE
780 1417 BLANC RENE 8h22'33 G 32 151.78 BESSEGES, FRANCE
781 1135 CASTELAIN ALAIN 8h22'36 E 290 137.33 LEVIGNAC, FRANCE
782 593 BARON BERNARD 8h22'42 F 127 138.45 ST NAZAIRE, FRANCE
783 1082 PERRIN J.FRANCOIS 8h22'45 F 128 138.43 CHAMPFORGEUIL, FRANCE
784 324 OVIZE MARC 8h22'49 E 291 137.24 LYON, FRANCE
785 1387 CECCON GIOVANNI 8h23'22 G 33 151.38 VARESE, 19
786 483 MARECHAL BENOIT 8h23'25 E 292 137.00 CHATEAUNEUF LE ROUGE, FRANCE
787 733 VEILLE FRANCK 8h23'32 C 75 136.48 NANTUA, FRANCE
788 252 MICHOUD HENRI 8h23'42 E 293 136.89 LES AVENIERES, FRANCE
789 230 DELMAS MICHEL 8h24'04 F 129 137.90 GRIMAUD, FRANCE
790 1362 GUITTON GILLES 8h24'12 D 252 136.22 HYERES, FRANCE
791 606 DE RUDDER ROBERT 8h24'16 F 130 137.82 LE MEE SUR SEINE, FRANCE
792 1436 MARASTONI WILDER 8h24'18 E 294 136.65 MONTECCHIO, ITALIE
793 1110 KURKDJIAN SAMUEL 8h24'19 C 76 136.17 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
794 920 PACULL JEAN 8h24'37 F 131 137.68 GRAU D'ADGE, FRANCE
795 1306 MASSOL J.PAUL 8h24'47 D 253 135.99 RODEZ, FRANCE
796 174 JONVAL DANIEL 8h25'25 E 295 136.20 MONTFORT L'AMAURY, FRANCE
797 1054 SUCH PIERRE 8h26'05 D 254 135.47 LE PONTET, FRANCE
798 628 FIGHETTI CHRISTIAN 8h26'09 D 255 135.45 MENTON, FRANCE
799 547 GINESTET DANY 8h26'42 E 296 135.69 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
800 680 CUMAN THIERRY 8h26'44 D 256 135.21 ST PRIX LES ARNAY, FRANCE
801 681 LEGRET PHILIPPE 8h26'47 D 257 135.19 ARNAY LE DUC, FRANCE
802 682 MINET J.PAUL 8h26'48 D 258 135.19 MIMEURE, FRANCE
803 759 ARQUILLIERE MARCEL 8h26'55 G 34 149.68 SAVIGNY, FRANCE
804 1375 SCATOLINI ANDREA 8h26'57 C 77 135.13 CASTIGLIONE OL VA, ITALIE
805 1031 MARTIN ROGER 8h27'01 G 35 149.63 SIX FOURS LES PLAGES, FRANCE
806 762 FERRANDO FRANCOIS 8h27'12 D 259 135.03 ST LAURENT DU VAR, FRANCE
807 1356 CHAVIGNY HERVE 8h27'32 D 260 134.90 DUNKERQUE, FRANCE
808 993 FRIZON ALAIN 8h28'29 E 297 134.97 NIVOLAS VERMELLE, FRANCE
809 203 HILLIOU VICTOR 8h28'31 G 36 148.91 MUR DE BRETAGNE, FRANCE
810 1481 VIALLY PIERRE 8h28'39 G 37 148.85 BOISSET LES MONTROND, FRANCE
811 1021 PERRIN YVES 8h29'14 C 78 134.22 SAINT GEORGES DE COMMIERS, FRANCE
812 1023 ORSI PATRICK 8h29'22 D 261 134.17 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
813 1020 BIZET JEROME 8h29'28 C 79 134.13 LA MOTTE ST MARTIN, FRANCE
814 410 JACQUIER PATRICK 8h29'33 D 262 134.10 NICE, FRANCE
815 57 ENGEVIN J.PIERRE 8h29'38 E 298 134.51 MAROLLES EN BRIE, FRANCE
816 1320 SCHWEBEL J.LOUIS 8h30'30 E 299 134.17 WASSERBOURG, FRANCE
817 665 CHIARLONE PIERRE 8h30'36 F 132 135.24 BRON, FRANCE
818 632 LACOSTE FREDERIC 8h30'42 E 300 134.09 MENTON, FRANCE
819 98 ERENA ROGER 8h30'43 G 38 147.86 LYON, FRANCE
820 957 AUGAGNEUR PHILIPPE 8h30'52 D 263 133.57 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
821 497 MALLET GERARD 8h31'13 F 133 134.99 AUXON DESSUS, FRANCE
822 1507 BOSCHERO SILVIA 8h31'32 A 7 146.95 CUENO, ITALIE
823 1128 HADJOUT NASSIRE 8h32'02 E 301 133.56 AIGUILLES, FRANCE
824 1374 BIONDI ANDREA 8h33'05 D 264 132.69 VEDANO OLOUA VARESE, ITALIE
825 1378 SCATOLINI ALBERTO 8h33'05 E 302 133.14 CASTIGLIONE OLONA VARESE, ITALIE
826 1084 MORY SILVERE 8h33'24 C 80 132.57 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
827 1057 JOERGEN FROEHLKE 8h33'46 F 134 133.96 GREVE, DANEMARK
828 933 VASSENT FREDERIQUE 8h33'51 A 8 145.85 BOIS COLOMBES, FRANCE
829 278 DELUBAC J.CLAUDE 8h34'37 F 135 133.61 FREJUS, FRANCE
830 506 LUPORINI HUBERT 8h34'39 C 81 132.07 FREJUS, FRANCE
831 363 MIQUEL JEAN MARCEL 8h34'46 E 303 132.46 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
832 504 COUZI JEROME 8h34'46 D 265 132.02 ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS, FRANCE
833 971 CRABIERES JEAN 8h35'03 E 304 132.35 ST MARTIN D'HERES, FRANCE
834 314 MORNAY DOMINIQUE 8h35'54 D 266 131.57 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX, FRANCE
835 943 PIRON CHRISTIAN 8h36'16 D 267 131.43 PARIS, FRANCE
836 303 JEANNEAU NICOLE 8h36'28 B 3 160.66 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
837 507 151762 WITHULZ 8h36'28 F 136 132.86 ,
838 498 LACHAUD BERNARD 8h36'33 E 305 131.75 GAREOULT, FRANCE
839 978 MICALLEF ANTOINE 8h36'34 E 306 131.74 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
840 1365 TRANCHANT ROGER 8h36'35 F 137 132.81 ST KOENIG, FRANCE
841 1167 MARQUET PASCAL 8h36'37 D 268 131.29 HYERES, FRANCE
842 1492 ESPANET SERGE 8h36'41 D 269 131.26 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
843 307 STRIPPOLI MICHEL 8h37'09 E 307 131.51 GIERES, FRANCE
844 533 CERA BRUNO 8h37'11 F 138 132.57 S MARGUERITA LIGURO, ITALIE
845 750 LOISEAU J.CLAUDE 8h37'16 F 139 132.54 SABLE SUR SARTHE, FRANCE
846 1340 BAGDASSARIAN SYLVAINE 8h37'16 A 9 144.22 GRIMAUD, FRANCE
847 931 DELGROSSI CLAUDE 8h37'59 D 270 130.75 ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE, FRANCE
848 677 ALEXANDRE BERNARD 8h38'18 D 271 130.62 MENTHONNEX SOUS CLERMONT, FRANCE
849 944 PITHION ANTOINE 8h39'12 G 39 143.79 RILLIEUX LA PAPE, FRANCE
850 1314 JACQUOT JACKY 8h39'12 F 140 131.75 ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN, FRANCE
851 1313 DUBOIS PIERRE 8h39'16 E 308 130.66 LA CHARMEE, FRANCE
852 844 BOURY JEAN 8h39'20 F 141 131.70 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
853 1324 PECCHIO J.PIERRE 8h39'24 F 142 131.67 COURCHEVEL, FRANCE
854 872 CORBEL DANIEL 8h39'39 F 143 131.57 PONT STE MAXENCE, FRANCE
855 1109 RAFALIARIVONY HONORAT GASTON 8h39'50 D 272 130.01 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
856 1373 CHAZOT HELENE 8h39'58 B 4 158.65 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
857 1406 GESTRI MARCO 8h39'59 D 273 129.95 CARRARA, ITALIE
858 1372 CHAZOT GERARD 8h40'05 E 309 130.34 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
859 1330 ESPITALIER NICOLAS 8h40'22 C 82 129.80 RAMATUELLE, FRANCE
860 1106 PACCALLIER JEANINE 8h41'11 B 5 157.96 CRACHIER, FRANCE
861 1051 CATAFORT DANIEL 8h41'27 F 144 130.84 NIVOLAS VERMELLE, FRANCE
862 1150 ESTAMPE CLAUDE 8h41'33 F 145 130.80 LAREDORTE, FRANCE
863 1146 POUDOU REGIS 8h41'36 E 310 129.73 CAUNES MINERVOIS, FRANCE
864 1160 ESCUDIE JACQUES 8h42'22 D 274 129.01 NARBONNE, FRANCE
865 1072 CHARBONNEL CHANTAL 8h42'23 B 6 157.27 CHALEINS, FRANCE
866 345 TOURRETTE ROBERT 8h42'36 D 275 128.91 PARIS, FRANCE
867 1131 QUERTAMP LOIC 8h42'37 C 83 128.91 LE LAUZET UBAYE, FRANCE
868 1389 ARREDI EDOUARD 8h42'49 F 146 130.28 CHARNAY LES MACON, FRANCE
869 1489 FREYTAG ALAIN 8h43'57 F 147 129.82 CUGES LES PINS, FRANCE
870 1006 TIBERT CRHRISTIAN 8h44'58 E 311 128.39 ST SAUVEUR SUR TINEE, FRANCE
871 473 LIEUTIER GERARD 8h45'00 C 84 127.96 SISTERON, FRANCE
872 1386 ZAMBERLETTI LUIGI 8h46'41 E 312 127.70 VARESE, 19
873 546 LAMARCHE ERIC 8h46'42 D 276 127.28 AVON, FRANCE
874 921 DUSSEL PIERRE 8h46'50 F 148 128.65 PEZENAS, FRANCE
875 919 PAGES ROBERT 8h46'54 F 149 128.62 CARPENTRAS, FRANCE
876 862 DOUET PHILIPPE 8h46'58 C 85 127.18 BORDEAUX, FRANCE
877 951 SEIPEL GUY 8h47'04 E 313 127.55 ST LOUIS, FRANCE
878 961 ULMER GERARD 8h47'10 E 314 127.51 LA CRAU, FRANCE
879 552 PEPILLO BERTRAND 8h47'24 C 86 127.01 VIENNE, FRANCE
880 1097 GIRAUD PIERRE 8h47'37 E 315 127.33 DOLE, FRANCE
881 704 JALLUT MARIE-CLAUDE 8h48'00 B 7 154.06 ST SIMEON DE BRESSIEUX, FRANCE
882 1458 GIORDANA GUIDO 8h48'05 F 150 128.14 ROCCAULONE, ITALIE
883 869 DURIEZ ALAIN 8h48'13 E 316 127.09 MENTON, FRANCE
884 1032 PONCET GUY 8h48'23 F 151 128.02 VAULX EN VELIN, FRANCE
885 670 LEONARDI CLAUDE 8h48'24 F 152 128.01 MONTPELLIER, FRANCE
886 1353 HERZBERG GUILLAUME 8h48'48 E 317 126.85 LYON, FRANCE
887 213 FEMANDY J.MICHEL 8h49'10 D 277 126.31 POITIERS, FRANCE
888 1478 VOUILLON BERNARD 8h49'14 D 278 126.28 TRAMBLY, France
889 772 RENARD PATRICK 8h49'16 E 318 126.67 PUYMOYEN, FRANCE
890 707 LISSILLOUR J.FRANCOIS 8h49'18 D 279 126.25 LARNAUD, FRANCE
891 771 MERIGEAUD PIERRE 8h49'19 F 153 127.64 LA COURONNE, FRANCE
892 851 DELEUSE ALAIN 8h49'22 E 319 126.63 NICE, FRANCE
893 1136 ANGIBEAUD BERNARD 8h49'22 D 280 126.23 NIMES, FRANCE
894 770 JALLEAU MICHEL 8h49'24 E 320 126.61 PUYMOYEN, FRANCE
895 778 ASSELOT ALBERT 8h49'26 E 321 126.60 MOUTHIERS SUR BOEME, FRANCE
896 1108 CABAUD DANIEL 8h49'27 E 322 126.59 CHARNAS, FRANCE
897 684 GRANGE AGNES 8h49'30 A 10 138.39 maclas, FRANCE
898 926 JACQUETIN ALAIN 8h49'33 E 323 126.55 PEROUGES, FRANCE
899 454 CAHUET DANIEL 8h50'10 E 324 126.31 BEAUNE, FRANCE
900 1368 GONDANGE RENE 8h51'17 F 154 126.84 PEZENAS, FRANCE
901 595 LESAGE LUDOVIC 8h51'20 D 281 125.44 CARRIERES SUR SEINE, FRANCE
902 1425 DELANNOY J.CLAUDE 8h52'01 E 325 125.57 VIENNE, FRANCE
903 59 SMEDING HUBERT 8h53'22 E 326 125.03 MASSAT, FRANCE
904 960 AULAGNE RENE 8h54'51 E 327 124.43 ROCHE LA MOLIERE, FRANCE
905 53 RETAILLEAU J.MARIE 8h55'07 G 40 136.16 ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE, FRANCE
906 1456 VANTEY PIERRE 8h55'55 F 155 124.96 DEMIGNY, FRANCE
907 1395 PANARELLO ALESSANDRO 8h56'02 E 328 123.96 PIETRA LIGURE, ITALIE
908 385 GANDOLFI MARCEL 8h56'14 E 329 123.88 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
909 917 DESVAUX MICHEL 8h56'59 F 156 124.53 JONZAC, FRANCE
910 1164 GENOT CHRISTIAN 8h57'06 E 330 123.54 DEMIGNY, FRANCE
911 256 GRESPINET CLAUDE 8h57'18 G 41 135.11 DEAUVILLE, FRANCE
912 1438 MAILLET GEORGES 8h58'07 E 331 123.13 DOMENE, FRANCE
913 810 SARTHOU BERNARD 8h58'28 E 332 122.99 ST LAURENT DU VAR, FRANCE
914 754 TARLET J.CLAUDE 8h58'43 E 333 122.89 LE CANNET, FRANCE
915 336 CHILLON CHRISTIAN 8h59'00 E 334 122.78 LYON, FRANCE
916 995 BONZI ROBERTO 8h59'07 D 282 122.35 GENTILINO, SUISSE
917 1339 BONFY MICHEL 8h59'12 F 157 123.63 MEYZIEU, FRANCE
918 1119 LIDY RAYMOND 8h59'18 G 42 134.16 NICE, FRANCE
919 702 QUERE DANIEL 9h00'51 F 158 122.96 BAZINCOURT SUR EPTE, FRANCE
920 701 MAUCOURT MICHEL 9h00'58 E 335 121.99 ARGENTEUIL, FRANCE
921 1513 KINCH TONY 9h01'07 D 283 121.56 NICE, FRANCE
922 54 POUGNER JOSEPH 9h01'13 E 336 121.89 JUVISY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
923 1129 WALLAYS PHILIPPE 9h01'21 E 337 121.84 GENAY, FRANCE
924 1321 DOKOUTCHAEF RENE 9h01'22 E 338 121.83 MONTMEYRAN, FRANCE
925 1016 REBERT CLAUDE 9h01'29 D 284 121.41 HORBOURG WIHR, FRANCE
926 727 BOMBENGER J.MARIE 9h01'31 E 339 121.77 WIHR AU VAL, FRANCE
927 996 WINKENBACH LAURENT 9h03'33 E 340 120.96 LE LOCLE, SUISSE
928 1302 PLANTEVIN J.CLAUDE 9h03'38 F 159 121.83 LAGNIEU, FRANCE
929 280 BEY J.LOUIS 9h03'48 E 341 120.86 PONT DE L'ISERE, FRANCE
930 332 GRANGE BERNARD 9h04'05 D 285 120.38 SERRIERES DE BRIORD, FRANCE
931 368 WAXIN ROBERT 9h04'19 E 342 120.65 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
932 788 GREBNER BARDO 9h04'44 F 160 121.38 MAINZ, ALLEMAGNE
933 502 POCHERON JOEL 9h05'12 E 343 120.30 DIJON, FRANCE
934 689 PASCAL CLAUDE 9h05'36 E 344 120.14 VELAUX, FRANCE
935 1014 PONCET MAURICE 9h06'33 E 345 119.76 FRANCHEVILLE, FRANCE
936 745 DUMOND CHRISTEL 9h06'47 C 87 119.31 BLETTERANS, FRANCE
937 1151 BEL J.CHRISTOPHE 9h06'55 D 286 119.26 VILLALIER, FRANCE
938 67 BEAUVIEUX J.CLAUDE 9h07'07 F 161 120.41 VILLENNES SUR SEINE, FRANCE
939 775 DRIVET GEORGES 9h08'13 F 162 119.97 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
940 958 TABORE YVES 9h08'14 F 163 119.96 NICE, FRANCE
941 481 GLOUX JEAN 9h08'21 G 43 129.82 NOISY LE ROI, FRANCE
942 973 PROST-BOUCLE CHANTAL 9h08'23 A 11 129.39 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
943 970 BERTOIA J.LOUIS 9h08'27 D 287 118.65 ST AYGULF, FRANCE
944 1383 DAVID J.FRANCOIS 9h08'54 E 346 118.82 VITROLLES, FRANCE
945 927 SPINELLI JEAN 9h09'04 E 347 118.75 LA PEYRADE FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
946 1363 VERHENNEMAN JEAN 9h09'31 G 44 129.26 VILLEMOMBLE, FRANCE
947 582 BUISSON CHAVOT JACKY 9h09'51 E 348 118.44 MIONS, FRANCE
948 1153 BALME MAURICE 9h10'08 F 164 119.19 LA MURE D'ISERE, FRANCE
949 514 CHABRAN DANIEL 9h11'12 E 349 117.90 ST ANDIOL, FRANCE
950 1338 BARRE ALBERT 9h11'12 G 45 128.45 BEAUVOIS EN CAMBRESIS, FRANCE
951 870 SCHMID J.PAUL 9h11'24 D 288 117.48 VALENTIGNEY, FRANCE
952 517 CONTAT JEAN FORTUNE 9h11'33 E 350 117.76 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
953 1440 GUGLIELMINOTTI MIMMO 9h12'02 G 46 128.05 S. ANTONINO, ITALIE
954 1087 ZULIAN ARTHUR 9h12'55 E 351 117.21 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
955 1088 CAUSSE BERTRAND 9h13'03 C 88 116.82 MONTECH, FRANCE
956 1100 MARGUERAT JACQUES 9h13'32 F 165 117.81 ECUBLENS, SUISSE
957 392 RACCA JEAN 9h13'37 G 47 127.29 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
958 1382 LAFON RENE 9h13'37 G 48 127.29 VERDUN SUR GARONNE, FRANCE
959 292 FILLOD PHILIPPE 9h14'21 D 289 116.30 CREYS ET PUSIGNIEU, FRANCE
960 1453 CARA ANTOINE 9h14'31 E 352 116.57 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
961 871 RUEDA CARLOS 9h14'43 F 166 117.33 COLOMBES, FRANCE
962 880 FERRON ALAIN 9h14'44 E 353 116.49 FOSSEMAGNE, FRANCE
963 1454 COIRO DANIEL 9h14'50 F 167 117.28 BRON, FRANCE
964 1455 FAURE GERARD 9h14'50 E 354 116.45 BRON, FRANCE
965 678 HERMAL PHILIPPE 9h14'57 E 355 116.40 WEPION, BELGIQUE
966 1415 BEGHELLI ROBERT 9h15'04 E 356 116.35 LE CANNET, FRANCE
967 1380 MARCHISI PIERGIORGIO 9h15'06 E 357 116.34 CASTIGLIONE - OL-, ITALIE
968 1411 LASSERRE J.MARIE 9h15'12 E 358 116.30 PONT DE CHERUY, FRANCE
969 824 BERNARD J.PAUL 9h16'02 E 359 115.97 COGNIN, FRANCE
970 829 CHAIX RENE 9h16'04 E 360 115.95 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
971 456 TARDIEU DANIEL 9h16'09 F 168 116.74 MAREIL MARLY, FRANCE
972 731 CAMPO MICHEL 9h16'40 G 49 125.83 RODEZ, FRANCE
973 491 BOUGON DENIS 9h16'55 F 169 116.43 L'AIGLE, FRANCE
974 918 POTHIER PIERRE 9h16'59 E 361 115.59 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
975 1098 BARASCUD PIERRE 9h17'54 F 170 116.03 LONS LE SAUNIER, FRANCE
976 1390 DI GIOGIA LOUIS 9h18'19 E 362 115.05 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
977 1391 TATOLI VINCENT 9h18'28 E 363 114.99 JARRIE, FRANCE
978 1392 POTHAIN YANNICK 9h18'34 E 364 114.95 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
979 695 TATANANNI ANDRE 9h18'39 G 50 124.88 FOUVERNEY, FRANCE
980 1414 REVEL CHRISTIANE 9h20'03 B 8 135.71 BRON, FRANCE
981 746 GIUSTINIANI DENIS 9h20'09 D 290 114.00 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
982 1052 TALBOTTIER YVES 9h20'09 E 365 114.32 NEVERS, FRANCE
983 599 GODARD PHILIPPE 9h20'25 E 366 114.22 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS, FRANCE
984 1053 RENAULT YVES 9h21'28 E 367 113.80 NEVERS, FRANCE
985 1475 LEYNAUD DIDIER 9h22'28 E 368 113.40 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
986 714 CHANALEILLES LAZARE 9h22'32 F 171 114.15 LE PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON, FRANCE
987 1000 VUILLEMIN JAQUES 9h22'48 G 51 122.89 SATURARGUES, FRANCE
988 1033 LANTERI PATRICK 9h22'55 D 291 112.90 MONACO, 24
989 511 ROMAND JEAN FRANCOIS 9h23'04 F 172 113.93 MACON, FRANCE
990 598 PUJOL DOMINIQUE 9h26'14 D 292 111.58 PARIS, FRANCE
991 1120 PETIT BOYER MICHEL 9h26'31 D 293 111.47 VILLARD DE LANS, FRANCE
992 329 MALLOGI MARIUS 9h27'38 G 52 120.57 ST ANDIOL, FRANCE
993 1312 PIRJEVEC ABBI 9h27'39 D 294 111.02 WECKER, 23
994 414 DALLA BARBA YANNICK 9h28'19 D 295 110.76 DIJON, FRANCE
995 889 FERRANDO ALAIN 9h28'25 D 296 110.72 MOUGINS, FRANCE
996 1359 CARSANA JOEL 9h28'41 E 369 110.91 GEVIGNEY, FRANCE
997 1360 JACOB HERVE 9h28'50 E 370 110.85 PURGEROT, FRANCE
998 1122 FAUROUX PIERRE 9h29'18 E 371 110.66 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
999 883 CHAVANIS PAUL 9h29'30 F 173 111.32 LIMONEST, FRANCE
1000 1004 MARTY BERNARD 9h29'32 E 372 110.57 RODEZ, FRANCE
1001 721 OTTINO GUY 9h29'37 G 53 119.62 CAGNES SUR MER, FRANCE
1002 923 PEREIRA GEORGES 9h29'37 E 373 110.54 TIGNIEU JAMEYZIEU, FRANCE
1003 846 BUFFET ROLAND 9h29'45 E 374 110.48 COGOLIN, FRANCE
1004 1379 MALNATI RENZO 9h30'12 F 174 111.04 VARESE, ITALIE
1005 867 GIRARD PHILIPPE 9h30'13 D 297 110.00 ST LAURENT DU VAR, FRANCE
1006 299 PELLISSIER BRUNO 9h30'19 D 298 109.96 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
1007 1500 DREVET BRIGITTE 9h30'52 A 12 118.68 BOURG DE PEAGE, FRANCE
1008 930 PUYLAERT JULIAAN 9h31'05 E 375 109.95 WACHTEBEKE, BELGIQUE
1009 1413 GUEFFIER MARC 9h32'10 D 299 109.23 OULLINS, FRANCE
1011 617 ROBERT CLAUDE 9h33'03 E 376 109.17 LACROIX FALGARDE, FRANCE
1012 1044 GUILLON J.CLAUDE 9h33'10 E 377 109.12 COLOMIERS, FRANCE
1013 988 BECKER LEOPOLD 9h33'14 F 175 109.80 AMILLY, FRANCE
1015 807 MULTON JEAN 9h34'17 F 176 109.38 BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE, FRANCE
1016 1491 MACARIO DANIEL 9h34'32 E 379 108.57 GEMENOS, FRANCE
1017 924 LEFEVRE J.MARC 9h36'14 C 89 107.61 MERU, FRANCE
1018 1008 HARTIG HENRI 9h36'37 F 177 108.43 ONEX, SUISSE
1019 1159 MATHIS JEAN 9h37'52 E 380 107.24 ECULLY, FRANCE
1020 323 MASEGOSA J.PIERRE 9h37'59 E 381 107.19 AMPUIS, FRANCE
1021 1039 PROST GERARD 9h38'06 E 382 107.15 MONTSEVEROUX, FRANCE
1022 1101 PAHUD J.FRANCOIS 9h39'27 F 178 107.28 LAUSANNE, SUISSE
1023 966 BACCI PATRICE 9h39'32 D 301 106.30 LA GARDE, FRANCE
1024 520 FOLLETE DUPUITS PATRICK 9h40'17 E 383 106.27 MONACO, 24
1025 1496 JOLY PASCAL 9h40'24 D 302 105.96 MONACO, 24
1026 381 SOUDERES PIERRE 9h42'16 E 384 105.48 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
1027 380 DELIA ERIC 9h42'22 D 303 105.18 FROUZINS, FRANCE
1028 1017 MEDAVIT RAYMOND 9h43'03 F 179 105.82 SECHILIENNE, FRANCE
1029 1461 MASSA ISABELLA 9h44'07 D 304 104.48 ROCCAVIONE, ITALIE
1030 813 GAMBA CHARLY 9h44'10 E 385 104.72 BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE, FRANCE
1031 1462 NUVOLONI DANIELE 9h44'12 D 305 104.45 ROCCAVIONE, ITALIE
1032 796 TURC MICHEL 9h44'15 F 180 105.33 CHATILLON EN MICHAILLE, FRANCE
1033 1459 GIRAUDO EDILIO 9h44'17 G 54 112.59 ROCCAVIOME, ITALIE
1034 1118 RINALDI RINO 9h44'25 F 181 105.26 ST GENIS POUILLY, FRANCE
1035 812 GHISLENI FRANCO 9h44'29 F 182 105.23 ELOISE, FRANCE
1036 1511 ARCHAMBAULT GAETAN 9h46'05 E 386 103.96 LA BASTIDONNE, FRANCE
1037 1446 PETIT-JEAN BERNARD 9h47'34 E 387 103.36 BORMES LES MIMOSAS, FRANCE
1038 1447 MONIER DANIEL 9h47'40 E 388 103.32 BORMES LES MIMOSAS, FRANCE
1039 1354 BOULET DIDIER 9h49'19 E 389 102.66 ONET LE CHATEAU, FRANCE
1040 525 BLANC J.MARC 9h49'46 D 306 102.24 ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES, FRANCE
1041 690 MORTIER MICHEL 9h50'14 F 183 102.90 BRON, FRANCE
1042 571 HEURTIER JEROME 9h50'45 C 90 101.85 L'HAY LES ROSES, FRANCE
1043 1412 DANY J.PIERRE 9h51'18 E 390 101.87 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
1044 860 ARMANDIE MICHEL 9h53'26 E 391 101.02 LE POUT, FRANCE
1045 1409 DESPONTS GUY 9h53'31 E 392 100.98 HYERES, FRANCE
1046 911 TANGUY YVON 9h53'39 E 393 100.93 SANNOIS, FRANCE
1047 705 OZON ALAIN 9h53'46 E 394 100.88 NICE, FRANCE
1048 861 VERGEZ ALAIN 9h53'55 D 307 100.59 BORDEAUX, FRANCE
1049 1451 MULLER BERTRAND 9h54'04 D 308 100.53 HOMBOURG HAUT, FRANCE
1050 1450 DUFFAU PHILIPPE 9h54'11 D 309 100.49 BETTING LES ST AVOL, FRANCE
1051 1334 CONDOMINES CLAUDE 9h54'17 D 310 100.45 LES ISSAMBRES, FRANCE
1052 554 ZUTTERMAN PIERRE 9h56'03 E 395 99.97 PEYPIN, FRANCE
1053 1047 THEVENON CHANTAL 9h56'45 B 9 114.69 LYON, FRANCE
1054 1326 VIALE J.FRANCOIS 9h56'51 C 91 99.43 COGOLIN, FRANCE
1055 568 BOFFET ROBERT 9h56'58 E 396 99.61 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
1056 653 BOUSQUET GERARD 9h57'05 E 397 99.56 REQUISTA, FRANCE
1057 1508 FALCO GIANLUCA 9h57'10 C 92 99.30 cuneo, ITALIE
1058 1348 CHARLAS MAURICE 9h57'23 G 55 106.31 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
1059 1497 SAUVARIE ALAIN 9h57'29 E 398 99.40 RIOM, FRANCE
1060 654 PUECH J.MARIE 9h57'49 E 399 99.27 REQUISTA, FRANCE
1061 521 RATABOUL CHRISTIAN 9h57'56 E 400 99.22 SABAZAC, FRANCE
1062 393 BROS JACKY 9h59'58 F 184 98.95 MARVEJOLS, FRANCE
1063 700 MEIFFREN MAURICE 10h02'24 D 311 97.22 BRIGNOLES, FRANCE
1064 753 BOCQUET DOMINIQUE 10h02'32 D 312 97.17 FALVY, FRANCE
1065 1329 CHAUVET DANIELLE 10h03'31 B 10 110.82 ST TROPEZ, FRANCE
1066 338 CREVIER MICHEL 10h03'37 E 401 96.95 AMPUIS, FRANCE
1067 259 ROME JACQUES 10h03'44 E 402 96.90 VIENNE, FRANCE
1068 1328 PERETTI OLIVIER 10h04'37 C 93 96.34 RAMATUELLE, FRANCE
1069 371 REBINDAINE ROGER 10h04'44 G 56 102.78 FRONTIGNAN, FRANCE
1070 1443 DAVOULT CHRISTIAN 10h08'01 D 313 94.99 LE CHESNAY, FRANCE
1071 1444 DAVOULT MAX 10h08'08 G 57 101.15 ECULLY, FRANCE
1072 429 FALCOU CHRISTIAN 10h08'50 F 185 95.34 ALBI, FRANCE
1073 1002 LAMALLE CHRISTIAN 10h11'58 E 403 93.61 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
1074 600 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN 10h15'57 E 404 92.02 CLICHY, FRANCE
1075 602 ROUSSEL PAUL 10h16'03 G 58 97.36 FRANCONVILLE LA GARENNE, FRANCE
1076 597 PAVIL GERARD 10h16'07 E 405 91.95 TOURNAN EN BRIE, FRANCE
1077 550 PIGNARD SANDRINE 10h16'13 A 13 97.07 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
1078 864 SONNI FRANCOISE 10h16'19 B 11 103.49 BORDEAUX, FRANCE
1079 1304 PERRET RENE 10h16'25 G 59 97.18 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1080 1303 HORNUNG ROGER 10h16'32 G 60 97.13 PARIS, FRANCE
1081 1460 GIORDANENGO MARCO 10h18'57 D 314 90.65 ROCCAVIONE, ITALIE
1082 1464 GIRAUDO GIANNI 10h19'02 D 315 90.62 ROCCAVIONE (CN), ITALIE
1083 1463 FRISINO GIORGIO 10h19'08 F 186 91.16 ROCCAVIONE CUNEA, ITALIE
1084 1421 CIRERA BADIA FR. XAVIER 10h20'13 F 187 90.72 TARRAGONA, ESPAGNE
1085 987 PECHER MICHEL 10h20'21 F 188 90.67 AMILLY, FRANCE
1086 747 BELUZZI GIORGIO 10h21'35 E 406 89.76 ALZANO LOMB (BG), ITALIE
1087 1432 DAVY PIERRE 10h23'13 F 189 89.50 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
1088 1124 GILBERT CHRISTIAN 10h24'59 E 407 88.41 LA VARENNE ST HILAIRE, FRANCE
1089 1403 GIRON PIERRE 10h25'12 E 408 88.32 ST JEAN EN VAL, FRANCE
1090 1404 RODDE ANDRE 10h25'41 E 409 88.13 ISSOIRE, FRANCE
1091 865 SONNI CHRISTIAN 10h26'08 E 410 87.95 BORDEAUX, FRANCE
1092 553 MORCHIO FRANCIS 10h32'17 G 61 89.57 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
1093 979 NANIA YVES 10h33'34 E 411 84.97 VILLEMOIVIEU, FRANCE
1094 1355 BATLE LUC 10h33'53 G 62 88.81 PEZENAS, FRANCE
1095 922 JANSEN FRANS 10h37'57 E 412 83.22 OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL, Pays-Bas
1096 1479 CHEVALIER FRANCOIS 10h40'07 E 413 82.36 LYON, FRANCE
1097 159 COUBRAY CLAUDE 10h40'21 G 63 85.71 TOURNAN EN BRIE, FRANCE
1098 1025 BRUNET JEAN 10h40'55 F 190 82.31 LYON, FRANCE
1099 325 GUYADER ROLAND 10h43'53 G 64 84.01 PARIS CEDEX 02, FRANCE
1100 1333 IMBERT DANIEL 10h48'40 E 414 78.94 ST RAPHAEL, FRANCE
1101 711 JAUTEE PIERRE 10h48'51 D 316 78.78 LES MUREAUX, FRANCE
1102 1075 GRUFFEILLE GEORGES 10h55'13 E 415 76.32 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
1103 1433 GAMBARA CHRISTIAN 10h56'15 E 416 75.91 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
1104 1059 KRISTENSEN TORBEN 10h58'38 E 417 74.95 DK ROSKILDE, DANEMARK
1105 1060 LARSEN BO 10h59'05 D 317 74.71 HUIDOURE, DANEMARK
1106 1388 RACCA DANIELLE 11h04'35 B 12 75.85 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
1107 444 SAINT-CRICQ ALAIN 11h05'59 F 191 72.13 TOURS, FRANCE
1108 1385 FEUGA FRANCIS 11h10'58 G 65 71.03 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
1109 936 RUARD JACQUES 11h11'03 D 318 69.96 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE, FRANCE
1110 638 FAYET J.PIERRE 11h11'08 E 418 69.96 MONTAUBAN, FRANCE
1111 912 BERG SERGE 11h11'14 D 319 69.89 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
1113 938 BUISSON GUY 11h13'33 D 320 68.97 EYBENS, FRANCE

La Probikeshop GF Mont Ventoux Beaumes-de-Venise

Attention la date de l'épreuve n'est encore pas définitive

TOP