Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Challenge Vercors GranFondo 2015
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 163 BONNET SEBASTIEN 04 h 55 mn 24 s E 1 315.00 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
2 1 POLVERONI DAVID 04 h 55 mn 24 s C 1 315.00 NOYAREY, France
3 392 SALA STEFANO 04 h 57 mn 56 s E 2 313.95 villasanta mb, Italie
4 79 NIJSSEN KENNY 04 h 58 mn 50 s C 2 313.95 Haarlem, Pays-Bas
5 8 HORNETZ BERND 04 h 58 mn 55 s E 3 312.90 KARLSRUHE, ALLEMAGNE
6 129 DE VECCHI DAVID 05 h 00 mn 07 s D 1 315.00 NAN S/S THIL, France
7 72 BELLINA MICHEL 05 h 00 mn 07 s E 4 311.85 VIGINE, FRANCE
8 20 LOURD RODOLPHE 05 h 00 mn 12 s D 2 313.95 FONTAINE, France
9 69 TURNES WILLIAM 05 h 00 mn 51 s E 5 310.80 LA TOUSSUIRE, France
10 157 PESSEY JEAN FRANCIS 05 h 05 mn 57 s D 3 312.90 Thones, France
11 111 BRUNELLO JEREMY 05 h 11 mn 03 s C 3 312.90 MEYLAN, FRANCE
12 452 PIJOURLET JULES 05 h 12 mn 34 s C 4 311.85 ALLEVARD, FRANCE
13 430 GIRAUD JEROME 05 h 14 mn 48 s E 6 309.75 LES ADRETS, FRANCE
14 77 FINE NICOLAS 05 h 15 mn 14 s D 4 311.85 LA SALLE LES ALPES, France
15 147 ROCHAIX BRUNO 05 h 15 mn 31 s D 5 310.80 OYONNAX, France
16 66 PHANON JEROME 05 h 16 mn 07 s D 6 309.75 Saint Baudille et Pipet, France
17 120 OUGIER NICOLAS 05 h 16 mn 07 s E 7 308.70 MACOT LA PLAGNE, France
18 119 RAYBAUD NICOLAS 05 h 16 mn 07 s C 5 310.80 EYMEUX, France
19 439 QUERE MICHEL 05 h 16 mn 56 s E 8 307.65 MEYLAN, FRANCE
20 309 WESSELS FRANS 05 h 17 mn 11 s F 1 315.00 OOSTERHOUT, Pays-bas
21 127 BRANDY GAEL 05 h 17 mn 38 s E 9 306.60 ST LEGIER, SUISSE
22 43 SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF 05 h 17 mn 38 s D 7 308.70 HERRSCHING, Allemagne
23 469 LODOLO JULIEN 05 h 17 mn 49 s C 6 309.75 TOURS EN SAVOIE, FRANCE
24 130 BECARUD THOMAS 05 h 19 mn 51 s C 7 308.70 MANOSQUE, France
25 422 LUCAS JACQUES 05 h 19 mn 52 s F 2 313.95 MOUTIERS, FRANCE
26 467 RABOT DAVID 05 h 19 mn 53 s C 8 307.65 OULLINS, FRANCE
27 70 OSKWAREK SYLVAIN 05 h 19 mn 56 s F 3 312.90 Montcel, France, France
28 35 CLOITRE GUILLAUME 05 h 22 mn 15 s C 9 306.60 Saint-Denis, France
29 30 PERRISSIN CONSTANTIN 05 h 22 mn 37 s C 10 305.55 le Grand Bornand, France
30 61 NUSSBAUMER HARRY 05 h 24 mn 24 s F 4 311.85 Seegräben, Suisse
31 156 VERPOORT EDIAN 05 h 26 mn 49 s C 11 304.50 Eindhoven, Pays-Bas
32 95 QUEMERE TAO 05 h 27 mn 28 s C 12 303.45 , FRANCE
33 476 LAVERNHE RICHARD 05 h 28 mn 04 s E 10 305.55 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
34 145 DESBRINI CEDRIC 05 h 28 mn 07 s E 11 304.50 ESSERTS BLAY, France
35 94 PASTEUR OLIVIER 05 h 30 mn 12 s F 5 310.80 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
36 403 WHITEHORN RICHARD 05 h 31 mn 07 s D 8 307.65 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
37 137 HUDRY JEAN MARIE 05 h 31 mn 49 s E 12 303.45 MOUTIERS, France
38 86 BESQUEUT SEBASTIEN 05 h 31 mn 53 s D 9 306.60 PONT DE CLAIX, FRANCE
39 89 CLAUSTRE LAURENT 05 h 31 mn 53 s E 13 302.40 LANS EN VERCORS, FRANCE
40 88 CIGOLOTTI DAMIEN 05 h 31 mn 54 s D 10 305.55 SASSENAGE, FRANCE
41 471 MALLEGOL LOIC 05 h 31 mn 54 s D 11 304.50 CERESTE, FRANCE
42 345 ZAAGMAN REMY 05 h 31 mn 54 s C 13 302.40 Haarlem, Pays-Bas
43 434 CHENOIX GAETAN 05 h 36 mn 54 s C 14 301.35 MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE, BELGIQUE
44 47 VAN BEEK HARALD 05 h 39 mn 01 s E 14 301.35 BENNEKOM, Pays-bas
45 428 ANTSFELD LEONID 05 h 39 mn 01 s D 12 303.45 ST. ISMIER, France
46 161 DIMNET THOMAS 05 h 39 mn 02 s D 13 302.40 TOULOUSE, FRANCE
47 153 JANUEL FRANCK 05 h 39 mn 03 s D 14 301.35 SAINT JEAN BONNEFONDS, France
48 317 PEARSON JULIAN 05 h 39 mn 03 s E 15 300.30 BARNES, Royaume-uni
49 347 WARGEE STEVEN 05 h 39 mn 03 s D 15 300.30 Loonbeek, Belgique
50 436 RICHARD SEBASTIEN 05 h 40 mn 01 s D 16 299.25 GRANE, FRANCE
51 466 FRISON ROCHE MICHEL 05 h 40 mn 03 s F 6 309.75 TOURS EN SAVOIE, FRANCE
52 406 MELK RENé 05 h 40 mn 06 s E 16 299.25 ASSENDELFT, Pays-Bas
53 342 DE BECKER KOEN 05 h 40 mn 08 s D 17 298.20 Loonbeek, Belgique
54 106 RENAUD SEBASTIEN 05 h 40 mn 12 s D 18 297.15 Aubonne, Suisse
55 158 TOMASONI GREG 05 h 41 mn 32 s D 19 296.10 SAINT VINCENT DE MERCUZE, FRANCE
56 128 RIJAN EMMANUEL 05 h 44 mn 12 s E 17 298.20 PONTCHARRA, FRANCE
57 139 MARINOZZI FERDINANDO 05 h 44 mn 14 s E 18 297.15 SAINT DIDIER SUR ARROUX, France
58 468 HERVE JEAN MICHEL 05 h 44 mn 15 s E 19 296.10 SAINT EGREVE, FRANCE
59 131 COLIN HERVE 05 h 44 mn 38 s E 20 295.05 LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX, FRANCE
60 116 RYCKBOSCH JAN 05 h 45 mn 01 s E 21 294.00 MELSELE, Belgique
61 159 AUDARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 05 h 45 mn 02 s E 22 292.95 ROCHETOIRIN, France
62 107 PETERS JIM 05 h 45 mn 02 s E 23 291.90 Loughborough, Royaume-Uni
63 45 KOPIETZ CAROLINE 05 h 45 mn 05 s AB 1 315.00 HERRSCHING, ALLEMAGNE
64 488 MULLER ALEXANDER 05 h 45 mn 07 s C 15 300.30 , ALLEMAGNE
65 337 WULLAERT KENNY 05 h 45 mn 07 s D 20 295.05 Bazel, Belgique
66 489 ROSTAING TROUX CHRISTOPHE 05 h 45 mn 10 s D 21 294.00 FONTAINE, FRANCE
67 110 BROCAS LAURENT 05 h 45 mn 15 s D 22 292.95 TOULOUSE, France
68 25 CLEMENT LAURENT 05 h 45 mn 16 s E 24 290.85 ANNONAY, France
69 446 FAIVRE BENJAMIN 05 h 46 mn 33 s C 16 299.25 GAP, France
70 48 TRAMIER NANS 05 h 46 mn 34 s C 17 298.20 ROBION, FRANCE
71 172 NOTO ARDANUY JOSE 05 h 46 mn 38 s D 23 291.90 SALON DE PROVENCE, FRANCE
72 164 CROTTIER - COMBE SERGE 05 h 47 mn 06 s F 7 308.70 MEYZIEU, France
73 386 PEIXOTO JULIO 05 h 47 mn 11 s G1 1 315.00 SOUCIEU EN JARREST, FRANCE
74 429 OSTIAN JEAN 05 h 47 mn 41 s E 25 289.80 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
75 479 VERPLANKE WILLEM 05 h 48 mn 08 s F 8 307.65 OOSTERBEEK, Pays-Bas
76 450 LEPINE STEPHANE 05 h 48 mn 11 s F 9 306.60 BARENTIN, France
77 304 Borghs Eric 05 h 48 mn 14 s F 10 305.55 GEEL, Belgique
78 320 RIGBY-JONES JOHN 05 h 48 mn 18 s E 26 288.75 SKIPTON, FRANCE
79 37 SIMON YVES 05 h 50 mn 08 s G1 2 313.95 ACCOLAY, FRANCE
80 55 RICHARD MICHEL 05 h 50 mn 13 s G1 3 312.90 LIBOURNE, France
81 310 THORMANN RALPH 05 h 51 mn 35 s E 27 287.70 KARLSRUHE, Allemagne
82 427 JALLIFFIER TALMAT PATRICE 05 h 53 mn 15 s E 28 286.65 Villard de LANS, France
83 377 KILROY SEAN 05 h 53 mn 52 s F 11 304.50 CAMBRIDGE, Royaume-uni
84 101 WILS REMI 05 h 53 mn 55 s G1 4 311.85 MOL, BELGIQUE
85 379 DUPUY CLEMENT 05 h 54 mn 40 s D 24 290.85 BARRAUX, FRANCE
86 29 SCHWAB PATRICK 05 h 57 mn 32 s G1 5 310.80 ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL, FRANCE
87 425 DUMOLLARD CHRISTIAN 05 h 57 mn 34 s F 12 303.45 CHAZEY-BONS, FRANCE
88 32 PERRILLAT MERCEROT ALEXANDRE 05 h 57 mn 34 s C 18 297.15 LE GRAND BORNAND, France
89 41 COUSIN LAURENT 05 h 58 mn 36 s E 29 285.60 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
90 44 ANNEN PATRICK 05 h 59 mn 16 s E 30 284.55 VEVEY, SUISSE
91 133 GRAMMAIRE BENOIT 05 h 59 mn 25 s E 31 283.50 MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY, FRANCE
92 124 MORIN DIDIER 05 h 59 mn 26 s E 32 282.45 VOISINS LE BRETONNEU, FRANCE
93 167 SANCHEZ JEAN MICHEL 06 h 00 mn 46 s E 33 281.40 ST GRATIEN, France
94 307 DURUPT JEAN YVES 06 h 00 mn 59 s E 34 280.35 ST CHAMOND, FRANCE
95 438 PAILLISSE FRANCK 06 h 00 mn 59 s E 35 279.30 MILLERY, France
96 495 MAUME OLIVIER 06 h 01 mn 09 s D 25 289.80 VOIRON, FRANCE
97 104 FALCONNET PIERRE ALAIN 06 h 01 mn 55 s E 36 278.25 VOIRON, FRANCE
98 480 VIDELIER PHILIPPE 06 h 02 mn 28 s F 13 302.40 L ETOILE, FRANCE
99 96 VAUDAUX VINCENT 06 h 02 mn 33 s D 26 288.75 saint aupre, France
100 169 CONNESSON LAURENT 06 h 02 mn 42 s E 37 277.20 VOUREY, FRANCE
101 498 LE NAOUR PIERRE YVES 06 h 03 mn 02 s C 19 296.10 , FRANCE
102 38 VAUDOUR JULIEN 06 h 04 mn 16 s C 20 295.05 , FRANCE
103 165 BRIGUET STEPHANE 06 h 05 mn 21 s D 27 287.70 , FRANCE
104 162 BECK TILMAN 06 h 05 mn 52 s E 38 276.15 KARLSRUHE, Allemagne
105 444 GONDRAND FREDERIC 06 h 05 mn 53 s E 39 275.10 SAINT PRIEST, FRANCE
106 416 BUISSON HERVE 06 h 05 mn 55 s E 40 274.05 HYÈRES, France
107 132 BUFFET SYLVAIN 06 h 05 mn 57 s E 41 273.00 CHALANCEY, France
108 494 FONTANA PAUL 06 h 06 mn 16 s D 28 286.65 GRENOBLE, France
109 93 MARTIN LUDOVIC 06 h 06 mn 24 s F 14 301.35 AUTRANS, FRANCE
110 459 MAZET ARNAUD 06 h 06 mn 26 s C 21 294.00 LANS EN VERCORS, FRANCE
111 497 VURRUSO SACHA 06 h 07 mn 47 s D 29 285.60 , SUISSE
112 408 MENON PATRICK 06 h 08 mn 13 s F 15 300.30 PUTEAUX, France
113 315 POURRAT PIERRE ETIENNE 06 h 08 mn 20 s D 30 284.55 BERINGEN, Luxembourg
114 393 KINET PATRICK 06 h 08 mn 23 s F 16 299.25 LE CHEYLAS, FRANCE
115 142 GILLES PATRICK 06 h 09 mn 30 s E 42 271.95 PONT DE L ISERE, FRANCE
116 437 FOGLIA ARNAUD 06 h 09 mn 31 s C 22 292.95 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
117 465 VILLAIN STEPHANE 06 h 10 mn 01 s E 43 270.90 SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
118 424 REINAUDO CHRISTIAN 06 h 10 mn 25 s F 17 298.20 CHARAVINES, FRANCE
119 364 MARTIN MARC 06 h 10 mn 26 s F 18 297.15 NAMUR, Belgique
120 59 VILLARD JACQUES 06 h 10 mn 45 s F 19 296.10 ST LAURENT EN ROYANS, FRANCE
121 411 ROUAIX GERALD 06 h 11 mn 53 s E 44 269.85 REYRIEUX, FRANCE
122 470 MANSUY HERVE 06 h 11 mn 53 s F 20 295.05 PETIT BORNAND, FRANCE
123 443 CREUZENET CLAUDE 06 h 12 mn 01 s D 31 283.50 CHASSIEU, FRANCE
124 123 LOURS HERVE 06 h 12 mn 01 s E 45 268.80 VERSAILLES, FRANCE
125 53 MARTIN CLAUDE 06 h 12 mn 02 s G2 1 315.00 CHARTRES, FRANCE
126 52 JIMENEZ NOEL 06 h 12 mn 02 s G1 6 309.75 CHAPONOST, France
127 387 VAN DEN BLIEK MAGIEL 06 h 12 mn 06 s E 46 267.75 Utrecht, Pays-Bas
128 24 PATUEL IAN 06 h 12 mn 15 s F 21 294.00 BEVILLE LE COMTE, France
129 138 DOUET PASCAL 06 h 12 mn 19 s E 47 266.70 SAUVIGNY LES BOIS, FRANCE
130 87 CERESA JEAN-FRANCOIS 06 h 12 mn 39 s F 22 292.95 Villard de lans, France
131 472 MONTORO CLAUDIO 06 h 13 mn 23 s E 48 265.65 LUCENS, SUISSE
132 115 CLOETENS PETER 06 h 14 mn 29 s E 49 264.60 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
133 23 WOLTHUIS MARKO 06 h 14 mn 48 s F 23 291.90 BIDDINGHUIZEN, Pays-bas
134 374 RICHIARDI JEAN-MARIE 06 h 15 mn 56 s E 50 263.55 ST PAUL DE VARCES, FRANCE
135 99 STOTZ PASCAL 06 h 16 mn 22 s E 51 262.50 VOREPPE, FRANCE
136 14 NAEGELY GUY 06 h 16 mn 25 s G1 7 308.70 THANN, France
137 13 STANESCO JOEL 06 h 16 mn 31 s G1 8 307.65 AUCALEUC, France
138 39 REYNAUD EMMANUEL 06 h 19 mn 13 s D 32 282.45 MONTOISON, FRANCE
139 417 PAPPALARDO STEPHANE 06 h 19 mn 16 s E 52 261.45 LE PONT DE CLAIX, FRANCE
140 108 ANGST JEAN MARC 06 h 19 mn 38 s F 24 290.85 ALBE, France
141 490 FLEURIER MARC 06 h 20 mn 08 s F 25 289.80 BARBY, FRANCE
142 125 RENOU DANIEL 06 h 20 mn 09 s G1 9 306.60 Brunet, France
143 311 STUBY JEAN LUC 06 h 20 mn 14 s E 53 260.40 SAINT-LEGIER, Suisse
144 447 DE FRAMOND YANN 06 h 20 mn 58 s F 26 288.75 TASSIN, FRANCE
145 499 LAOUT STEPHANE 06 h 21 mn 05 s E 54 259.35 , FRANCE
146 75 DEPLECHIN Philippe 06 h 21 mn 19 s F 27 287.70 PARIS, FRANCE
147 435 RAFFEGEAU LAURENT 06 h 21 mn 20 s D 33 281.40 NOISY LE GRAND, FRANCE
148 65 VAN DEN BROEK MARC 06 h 21 mn 25 s F 28 286.65 WIEKEVORST, Belgique
149 458 GENTET PASCAL 06 h 21 mn 30 s F 29 285.60 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
150 419 BASTARD ROSSET FREDERIC 06 h 22 mn 48 s E 55 258.30 CROLLES, FRANCE
151 445 COURTEIX OLIVIER 06 h 24 mn 08 s D 34 280.35 GEX, FRANCE
152 74 BOURREAU PASCAL 06 h 24 mn 41 s F 30 284.55 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
153 76 TOPP PHILIPPE 06 h 24 mn 47 s E 56 257.25 BOURD D OISANS, FRANCE
154 73 PUICERCUS JOSE 06 h 25 mn 18 s F 31 283.50 PARIS, France
155 388 WIESER WOLFGANG 06 h 25 mn 27 s F 32 282.45 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
156 383 BREUIL LIONEL 06 h 26 mn 06 s E 57 256.20 VALENCE, FRANCE
157 500 GUILLERMET RENAUD 06 h 26 mn 07 s E 58 255.15 , FRANCE
158 501 BIGOT NICOLAS 06 h 26 mn 33 s E 59 254.10 les clayes sous bois, France
159 6 MORY SILVERE 06 h 26 mn 33 s F 33 281.40 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
160 441 BROCHARD THIERRY 06 h 26 mn 45 s E 60 253.05 GREONLE, FRANCE
161 71 MULLET GUILLAUME 06 h 26 mn 48 s E 61 252.00 BOLZANO, FRANCE
162 27 BEDEL LAURENT 06 h 26 mn 48 s E 62 250.95 QUAIX EN CHARTREUSE, FRANCE
163 335 NAVEAU GUILLAUME 06 h 26 mn 59 s D 35 279.30 RèVES, BELGIQUE
164 395 ZANONE PATRICK 06 h 28 mn 29 s F 34 280.35 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
165 50 PROCHAZKA PAVEL 06 h 28 mn 47 s E 63 249.90 Limony, France
166 63 RUSSIAS JACQUES 06 h 28 mn 49 s G2 2 313.95 AMBERT, France
167 118 BOULBES PIERRE 06 h 30 mn 00 s E 64 248.85 ENSISHEIM, France
168 381 NUCCIO JULIEN 06 h 31 mn 23 s C 23 291.90 DECINES, FRANCE
169 17 ROOSE YANNIK 06 h 31 mn 45 s E 65 247.80 BRUXELLES, Belgique
170 83 SAUVETRE ERIC 06 h 31 mn 58 s F 35 279.30 DAREIZE, FRANCE
171 327 GREUILLET NICOLAS 06 h 32 mn 01 s D 36 278.25 VEUREY VOROIZE, France
172 372 HELMER PATRICE 06 h 32 mn 01 s E 66 246.75 MONTELIMAR, FRANCE
173 453 SIMON OLIVIER 06 h 32 mn 03 s E 67 245.70 VILLEFONTAINE, FRANCE
174 98 CHABERT THIERRY 06 h 32 mn 12 s F 36 278.25 CHIGNIN, France
175 90 FARET PATRICK 06 h 32 mn 19 s F 37 277.20 VILLARD DE LANS, FRANCE
176 146 MICHAUD ALAIN 06 h 32 mn 22 s F 38 276.15 GEX, France
177 122 LAURENT HERVE 06 h 32 mn 25 s E 68 244.65 VERSAILLES, FRANCE
178 326 CARRIER LAURENT 06 h 33 mn 18 s F 39 275.10 ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON, FRANCE
179 134 GOODWIN VICKI 06 h 33 mn 19 s AB 2 313.95 PLAN-LES-OUATES, Suisse
180 431 Meurville Antoine 06 h 34 mn 24 s D 37 277.20 VIZILLE, FRANCE
181 491 BODIN IVAN 06 h 34 mn 27 s E 69 243.60 VINCENNES, France
182 67 PERRIER GILLES 06 h 34 mn 57 s F 40 274.05 , FRANCE
183 57 PERRIER JEREMIE 06 h 34 mn 57 s D 38 276.15 , FRANCE
184 121 LAURENT HAMON 06 h 35 mn 02 s E 70 242.55 Oze, France
185 365 GANEE ARNAUD 06 h 37 mn 24 s D 39 275.10 FONTAINE, FRANCE
186 103 DUGALEIX LIONEL 06 h 38 mn 14 s E 71 241.50 GRESY SUR ISERE, FRANCE
187 487 FAUCHERAND ROMAIN 06 h 38 mn 17 s D 40 274.05 SASSENAGE, FRANCE
188 51 CHIRON JOEL 06 h 38 mn 47 s F 41 273.00 SAINT ALBAN LES EAUX, FRANCE
189 457 SCHLUND CYRIL 06 h 39 mn 09 s D 41 273.00 DECINES, FRANCE
190 492 LE DREAN THIERRY 06 h 39 mn 17 s F 42 271.95 PARIS, FRANCE
191 376 GUILLAUDEAU MATHIEU 06 h 39 mn 27 s D 42 271.95 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
192 400 RIAL RENE 06 h 39 mn 35 s G2 3 312.90 COUZON AU MONT D OR, FRANCE
193 462 ALEHAUX CYRILLE 06 h 39 mn 38 s E 72 240.45 DOUVRES, FRANCE
194 302 CHAIZE OLIVIER 06 h 39 mn 39 s D 43 270.90 MONTROUGE, FRANCE
195 68 MCGUIRE SEAN 06 h 40 mn 09 s E 73 239.40 LYON, France
196 154 KALLENBACH ANJA 06 h 40 mn 39 s A 1 315.00 M, ALLEMAGNE
197 166 VALLY MAXENCE 06 h 40 mn 40 s C 24 290.85 VILLARD DE LANS, FRANCE
198 396 DROUIN CORALIE 06 h 40 mn 42 s A 2 313.95 LA CHAUX DE FONDS, SUISSE
199 58 SABOROWSKI PATRICK 06 h 40 mn 44 s D 44 269.85 KADELBURG, ALLEMAGNE
200 102 WIKER GEIR 06 h 41 mn 03 s F 43 270.90 GRENOBLE, France
201 82 DUPAYS FREDERIC 06 h 42 mn 32 s E 74 238.35 BISTEN EN LORRAINE, FRANCE
202 168 MESNIER PHILIPPE 06 h 42 mn 34 s F 44 269.85 CHABEUIL, FRANCE
203 369 CATRYSSE FREDERIK 06 h 42 mn 39 s C 25 289.80 NIEUWPOORT, BELGIQUE
204 382 OUHMID YOUNES 06 h 42 mn 56 s D 45 268.80 ANNECY, FRANCE
205 325 GROEN BOB 06 h 44 mn 04 s G1 10 305.55 GOUDA, Pays-bas
206 344 WULLAERT KEVIN 06 h 44 mn 16 s D 46 267.75 SINT NIKLAAS, BELGIQUE
207 174 ZUOLO SEBASTIEN 06 h 47 mn 03 s D 47 266.70 EYBENS, FRANCE
208 426 SETA CLEMENTINE 06 h 47 mn 44 s AB 3 312.90 MOUXY, FRANCE
209 363 WINANDY JEAN FRANCOIS 06 h 47 mn 45 s F 45 268.80 FLORIFFOUX, Belgique
210 493 FROPIER JEAN PIERRE 06 h 48 mn 35 s E 75 237.30 FONTAINE, FRANCE
211 389 GIORGI GIORGI 06 h 48 mn 45 s F 46 267.75 TRETS, France
212 91 GAULIER SYLVAIN 06 h 50 mn 16 s E 76 236.25 , FRANCE
213 84 KLENKLEN STEPHANE 06 h 51 mn 05 s E 77 235.20 MARCOLLIN, FRANCE
214 7 LACOSTE JEAN-LUC 06 h 51 mn 08 s F 47 266.70 TAIN-L HERMITAGE, France
215 421 CALOINI STEPHANE 06 h 51 mn 22 s D 48 265.65 ST MARTIN D HERES, FRANCE
216 454 PIOT CHRISTOPHE 06 h 52 mn 00 s E 78 234.15 LE P?AGE DE VIZILLE, FRANCE
217 432 MONSIEUR ALAIN 06 h 53 mn 29 s F 48 265.65 SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE, FRANCE
218 306 BOERMA JUNIN 06 h 54 mn 06 s E 79 233.10 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
219 410 LARDENOIS DIDIER 06 h 54 mn 36 s E 80 232.05 NEVERS, FRANCE
220 397 DENOLLY SYLVAIN 06 h 55 mn 26 s D 49 264.60 REVEL-TOURDAN, FRANCE
221 336 DOTREPPE GEOFFROY 06 h 58 mn 53 s D 50 263.55 REVES, BELGIQUE
222 136 JEANDEL FRANCIS 06 h 59 mn 03 s G2 4 311.85 Mirecourt, France
223 477 LEGOUHY JEAN MARIE 06 h 59 mn 10 s F 49 264.60 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
224 92 GERVAISE DIDIER 06 h 59 mn 19 s F 50 263.55 SEYSSINET PARISET, France
225 362 ONFRAY PATRICE 07 h 00 mn 38 s F 51 262.50 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, France
226 333 FOURCADE JEAN NOËL 07 h 00 mn 42 s D 51 262.50 LATTES, FRANCE
227 314 FOURNIER JEROME 07 h 00 mn 43 s F 52 261.45 MARTIGNY, Suisse
228 384 VELIEN JEROME 07 h 02 mn 44 s D 52 261.45 LYON, FRANCE
229 355 MERCIER-GALLAY JACQUES 07 h 02 mn 58 s F 53 260.40 LE PERREUX SUR MARNE, FRANCE
230 380 BROMYARD JEREMY 07 h 03 mn 34 s G1 11 304.50 FAREHAM, Royaume-Uni
231 80 JOURDOIS LUDOVIC 07 h 03 mn 45 s F 54 259.35 CHIPILLY, France
232 357 MOREL SYLVAIN 07 h 05 mn 03 s E 81 231.00 BURES SUR YVETTE, FRANCE
233 34 PEYRACHON JEAN LUC 07 h 05 mn 21 s E 82 229.95 , FRANCE
234 360 MORAND ANTOINE 07 h 05 mn 27 s F 55 258.30 SAINT THURIAL, FRANCE
235 385 VAN DORTH TOT MEDLER DIEDERIK 07 h 05 mn 30 s F 56 257.25 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
236 461 AHRENS THOMAS 07 h 05 mn 39 s E 83 228.90 LA TERRASSE, FRANCE
237 105 TRIVIN CAROLINE 07 h 06 mn 54 s AB 4 311.85 VOIRON, FRANCE
238 415 FOUCAULT SOPHIE 07 h 07 mn 40 s AB 5 310.80 ST EGREVE, FRANCE
239 319 FERRAND ALAIN 07 h 07 mn 57 s E 84 227.85 LA CHAPELLE EN VERCORS, FRANCE
240 112 DUPERRON PHILIPPE 07 h 07 mn 57 s F 57 256.20 SAINT IGNY DE ROCHE, FRANCE
241 464 COLNEL MATHIEU 07 h 08 mn 16 s D 53 260.40 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
242 338 GARRON PHILIPPE 07 h 11 mn 31 s F 58 255.15 BURES SUR YVETTE, FRANCE
243 341 COLLIN HENRI 07 h 12 mn 21 s F 59 254.10 ANTWERPEN, Belgique
244 49 TRONEL JEAN - JACQUES 07 h 12 mn 53 s G1 12 303.45 Saint Colomban des Villards, France
245 449 VAN DER HEIJDEN WOUTER 07 h 14 mn 29 s D 54 259.35 LYON, FRANCE
246 155 HEBRARD FRANK 07 h 14 mn 29 s E 85 226.80 SAINT-EGREVE, FRANCE
247 113 TOUCHES NORBERT 07 h 15 mn 08 s F 60 253.05 PUTEAUX, FRANCE
248 496 FAGES PIERRE 07 h 16 mn 52 s E 86 225.75 St nizier du Moucherotte, France
249 78 QUARTELLI GERARD 07 h 17 mn 06 s G1 13 302.40 L ALPE D HUEZ, FRANCE
250 409 MAYOUSSE GILLES 07 h 21 mn 04 s F 61 252.00 VOGLANS, FRANCE
251 356 WEBSTER IAN 07 h 21 mn 04 s G1 14 301.35 BAKEWELL, Royaume-uni
252 418 LEGRANDJACQUES VINCENT 07 h 21 mn 16 s E 87 224.70 BELRUPT, France
253 401 INGLES NEIL 07 h 21 mn 49 s G1 15 300.30 POOLE, Royaume-Uni
254 141 ANDRE JACQUES 07 h 23 mn 11 s G2 5 310.80 SOUCIEU EN JARREST, FRANCE
255 26 SELS RENART 07 h 23 mn 26 s G1 16 299.25 TESSENDERLO, BELGIQUE
256 28 DICKHOUT JAN 07 h 27 mn 28 s G1 17 298.20 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
257 405 FLORIS WILLIAM 07 h 28 mn 10 s E 88 223.65 ASSENDELFT, Pays-Bas
258 481 CHENOIX RENE 07 h 28 mn 23 s F 62 250.95 MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE, BELGIQUE
259 152 SIGRIST PASCAL 07 h 28 mn 40 s F 63 249.90 Jouarre, France
260 456 VENOT MARTINE 07 h 33 mn 22 s B 1 315.00 METTRAY, FRANCE
261 448 BESOMBES BERTRAND 07 h 33 mn 26 s E 89 222.60 NOGENT SUR MARNE, FRANCE
262 378 FRANCK GUILLAUME 07 h 36 mn 48 s E 90 221.55 CALUIRE ET CUIRE, France
263 114 AIZIER JEAN-PIERRE 07 h 36 mn 56 s G1 18 297.15 RASTEAU, France
264 160 POLITAKIS GEORGES 07 h 37 mn 06 s F 64 248.85 Genève, Suisse
265 305 BOERMA DJAMILA 07 h 37 mn 12 s AB 6 309.75 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
266 455 WITTS CHARLES JOHN 07 h 40 mn 33 s G1 19 296.10 SURREY, France
267 412 BENTEBRA ALAIN 07 h 41 mn 45 s F 65 247.80 BELLEVILLE SUR MEUSE, France
268 442 CAUDRON CHRISTOPHE 07 h 45 mn 01 s E 91 220.50 LEVALLOIS, France
269 478 SIMON PASCAL 07 h 45 mn 37 s F 66 246.75 WAUDREZ, BELGIQUE
270 473 DELPIERRE CHRISTIAN 07 h 45 mn 42 s G1 20 295.05 BOUQUEHAULT, France
271 460 PARIS JEAN PHILIPPE 07 h 46 mn 15 s E 92 219.45 SAINT JEAN DE BOURNAY, France
272 18 JARDILLIER CHRISTIAN 07 h 48 mn 15 s F 67 245.70 ST PIERRE DE CHANDIEU, FRANCE
273 483 FONTENEAU MADJO 07 h 48 mn 18 s F 68 244.65 ST PIERRE DE CHANDIEU, FRANCE
274 334 CHAMBRIS HENRI 07 h 52 mn 25 s E 93 218.40 NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE, FRANCE
275 399 DESREUX MATHIEU 07 h 53 mn 21 s D 55 258.30 ALIXAN, FRANCE
276 354 JOHANSEN PER 07 h 56 mn 37 s F 69 243.60 SILKEBORG, DANEMARK
277 353 KRAGELUND FRANK B 07 h 56 mn 38 s E 94 217.35 SILKEBORG, DANEMARK
278 413 BERNIER BRUNO 07 h 56 mn 52 s E 95 216.30 NIXEVILLE BLERCOURT, France
279 414 DARCEMONT LAURENT 07 h 56 mn 52 s E 96 215.25 SOMMEDIEUE, France
280 474 PERNEL JEAN PIERRE 07 h 58 mn 57 s F 70 242.55 Mirecourt, France
281 343 BRIFFAULT GUILLAUME 08 h 00 mn 57 s E 97 214.20 CHELLES, FRANCE
282 359 MORENO DAVID 08 h 00 mn 59 s E 98 213.15 CHASSIEU, FRANCE
283 440 BOUVAREL CHRISTOPHE 08 h 01 mn 29 s E 99 212.10 ST ANTOINE DU ROCHER, France
284 484 OLIEHOEK AAD 08 h 02 mn 24 s F 71 241.50 WASSENAAR, Pays-bas
285 135 CAMPAGNOLI VINCENT 08 h 11 mn 26 s F 72 240.45 SAINT CHRISTOPHE SUR GUIERS, France
286 402 KIMMAN REINOUD 08 h 13 mn 51 s F 73 239.40 WASSENAAR, Pays-bas
287 361 ALIBERT BRUNO 08 h 23 mn 21 s F 74 238.35 CARPENTRAS, FRANCE
288 85 BOURSET JACQUES 08 h 32 mn 11 s F 75 237.30 SAINT BONNET DU GARD, FRANCE
289 19 FARGUES HENRI 08 h 34 mn 02 s G2 6 309.75 MURAT SUR VERBE, FRANCE
290 423 GRUNDEKEN KEES 08 h 34 mn 54 s F 76 236.25 WASSENAAR, Pays-Bas
291 348 VERMEIREN BRICE 08 h 35 mn 52 s E 100 211.05 ANTWERPEN, BELGIQUE
292 358 DONCKERS WIM 08 h 35 mn 53 s E 101 210.00 ANTWERPEN, BELGIQUE
293 33 VAN DEN BRANDEN KOEN 08 h 36 mn 25 s F 77 235.20 WOMMELGEM, Belgique
294 463 GLOYNE LOUISE 08 h 45 mn 58 s AB 7 308.70 DOUVAINE, France
295 486 UYTDEWILLIGEN DIRK 08 h 46 mn 55 s F 78 234.15 ANVERS, Belgique
296 21 HARTMAN WILLEM 08 h 48 mn 15 s G2 7 308.70 Amersfoort, Pays-Bas
297 482 HOURLIER BERNARD 08 h 49 mn 54 s I 1 315.00 NYONS, FRANCE

La Probikeshop GF Mont Ventoux Beaumes-de-Venise

Attention la date de l'épreuve n'est encore pas définitive

TOP